weather.gov   
NOAA logo - Click to go to the NOAA homepage Your National Weather Service NWS logo
Observed Weather Stations
Enter Your "City, ST" or zip code   
Stations List
An index list of all available stations is available in XML

Stations sorted by: StationIDs Descending   | StationNamesDescending   | State Descending   | Elevation Descending  
STIDStation NameStateTimeZoneDayTimeSavingLatitudeLongitudeElevation
EB01  36.5-73.50
EB10 C27.5-880
EB31  27-860
EB32  27-84.30
EB33 A58.5-1410
EB35 A55.3-1570
EB36  26-84.80
EB43 A59.8-1420
EB52  38.4-74.30
EB53 E28.9-88.30
EB61  26.9-84.60
EB62 E29-85.60
EB70 A59.5-142.30
EB90BERING SEAA47-130.90
EB91 E38.4-74.30
EB92 E28.5-900
K04VSaguacheCOMy38.1-106.1677824.8
K04WField of Dreams AirportMNCy46.0229-92.89521021
K0E0Moriarty AirportNMMy34.9823-106.0056199
K0F2Bowie Municipal AirportTXCy33.6017-97.77561101
K0J4Florala Municipal AirportFLEy31.033-86.3171030.18
K11JEarly County AirportGAEy31.397-84.895213.255
K11RBrenham Municipal AirportTXCy30.219-96.374308.399
K12NAeroflex-Andover AirportNJEy41.01-74.74583.99
K14YTodd Field Airport - Long Prairie, MNMNCY45.8983-94.87391333
K1A5Franklin/Macon County AirportNCEy35.217-83.4172021
K1A6Middlesboro-Bell County AirportKYEy36.611-83.7371154.86
K1B7Boothville HeliportLACy29.35-89.4333.281
K1F0Ardmore Downtown Executive AirportOKCy34.15-97.12843.176
K1H2EffinghamILCy39.07-88.53587.27
K1M4Posey Field AirportALcy34.28-87.6930
K1P1Plymouth Municipal AirportNHEy43.78-71.53505
K1V4Saint JohnsburyVTEy44.42-72.02700.131
K20VKremmling/McElroy FieldCOMy40.05-106.367411.42
K21DLake Elmo Airport - Lake Elmo, MNMNCy44.9975-92.8557933
K27AElbert Co. Airport-Patz FieldGAEy34.095-82.816603.675
K2C8Cavalier Municipal AirportNDCy48.7837-97.632892
K2F8Morehouse Memorial AirportLACy32.7558-91.8806
K2G4Garrett County AirportMDEy39.5803-79.33942933
K2GLGalliano HeliportLACy29.417-90.36.562
K2R8Mustang Beach AirportTXCy27.817-97.0836.562
K2SLSea Lion CavesORPy00
K2WXBuffaloSDMy45.57-103.532890.42
K33VWalden/Jackson County AirportCOMy40.75-106.2718153
K3A6NewhallCAPy34.4-118.61400.92
K3B6Eugene Island 300LACy28.083-92.73.281
K3CLClatsop SpitORPy00
K3DUDrummondMTMy46.68-113.154000
K3HTHarlowtonMTMy46.44-109.844160.1
K3I2Point Pleasant, Mason County AirportWVEy38.9144-82.0983
K3J7Greene County Regional AirportGAEy33.6-83.133675.853
K3LFLitchfield Municipal AirportILCY39.163-89.675688.976
K3MWMount WernerCOMy40.267-106.4510633.2
K3R0Beeville Municipal AirportTXCy28.36-97.79
K3T5La GrangeTXCy29.91-96.95324.803
K3THThompson FallsMTMy47.6-115.3672378.61
K40BClayton LakeMEEy46.617-69.5331030.18
K40GGrand Canyon, Valle AirportAZMn35.65-112.15600.066
K40JPerry-Foley AirportFLEy30.07-83.5742.651
K42JKeystone AirparkFLEy29.8448-82.0475196
K45JRockinghamNCEy34.883-79.75357.612
K48IBraxton County AirportWVEy38.733-80.651269.69
K4A9Isbell Field AirportALCy34.467-85.717875.984
K4BKBrookingsORPy42.05-124.28345.932
K4BLBlandingUTMy37.62-109.476040.03
K4BMWilkerson PassCOMy39.05-105.51411279.5
K4CRCorona/LincolnNMMy34.11-105.686499.34
K4HVHanksvilleUTMy38.38-110.724308.07
K4MYMoriartyNMMy34.98-106.056200.79
K4O4Mc Curtain County Regional AirportOKCy33.9-94.867472.441
K4SLTorreonNMMy36.03-106.956909.45
K5J0John Day State ArptORPy44.42-118.953697.51
K5SMSunlightCOMy39.417-107.36710603.7
K6B8Burlington International Airport (BVT)VTEy44.54-72.03362
K6R3Liberty CountyTXCY30.214-95.005150
K6R6Dryden Terrell County AirportTXCy30.422-102.2782319.55
K76SOak Harbor AirportWAPy48.25-122.667190.289
K77MMaltaIDMy42.3-113.374540.03
K78DCaroMICy43.45-83.45702.1
K79JAndalusia-Opp Municipal AirportALCy31.317-86.4308.399
K7BMCottonwood PassCOMy38.8-106.2179826.12
K7D2TroyMICy42.55-83.183728.346
K7R3Amelia / Lake PalourdLACy29.7-91.16.562
K7R4Intracoastal CityLACy29.783-92.13316.404
K7R5Cameron HeliportLACy29.783-93.33.281
K7R8South Marsh IslandLACy28.3-91.9833.281
K87QPt Piedras(cg/Amos)CAPy35.68-121.2868.898
K8A0Albertville Regional Airport-Thomas J Brumlik FielALCy34.2291-86.25581032
K8D3Sisseton Municipal AirportSDCy45.67-971161.42
K92SCape Blanco (cgs)ORPy42.833-124.567187.008
K9BBWellsNVPy41.16-114.975679.13
K9L2Edwards Air Force Aux No BaseCAPy34.983-117.8672299.87
K9V9Chamberlain Municipal AirportSDCy43.8-99.321738.84
K9W7CurrituckNCEy36.3989-76.0161
KAAALogan County AirportILCy40.16-89.33583.99
KAAFApalachicolaFLEy29.728-85.02720.013
KAAOWichita Colonel James Jabara AirportKSCy37.75-97.221420.6
KAATAlturas (was O00)CAPy41.491-120.5644399.61
KABEAllentown Lehigh Valley International AirportPAEy40.66-75.43390.092
KABHEllicott/USAF Academy Bullseye Auxiliary AirstripCOMy38.7578-104.3086037
KABIAbilene Regional AirportTXCy32.43-99.681790.03
KABQAlbuquerque Intl AirportNMMy35.05-106.625310.04
KABRAberdeen Regional AirportSDCy45.46-98.431306.1
KABYAlbany, Southwest Georgia Regional AirportGAEy31.54-84.18189.961
KACBBellaire, Antrim County AirportMIEy44.99-85.2623.36
KACKNantucket Memorial AirportMAEy41.26-70.0744.948
KACPAllen Parish AirportLACy30.7506-92.6886
KACQWaseca Muni AirportMNCy44.07-93.551125.33
KACTWaco Regional AirportTXCy31.62-97.22577.1
KACVArcata/Eureka AirportCAPy40.98-124.1203.084
KACYAtlantic City International AirportNJEy39.46-74.5760.039
KADCWadena Municipal AirportMNCy46.447-95.2121371.39
KADGAdrian, Lenawee County AirportMIEy41.87-84.07800.525
KADHAda Municipal AirportOKCy34.804-96.6711017.06
KADMArdmore MunicipalOKCy34.3-97.02761.155
KADSDallas / Addison AirportTXCy32.98-96.83643.045
KADUAudubon County AirportIACy41.7-94.921286.09
KADWCamp Springs / Andrews Air Force BaseMDEy38.83-76.87282.152
KAEGDouble Eagle II AptNMMy35.15-106.85836.61
KAEJCentral Colorado Regional AirportCOMy38.8142-106.1217946
KAELAlbert Lea Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy43.69-93.371256.56
KAEXAlexandria International AirportLACy31.33-92.5588.911
KAFFAir Force AcademyCOMy38.98-104.826571.85
KAFJWashington Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingPAEy40.14-80.291184.38
KAFKNebraska City Municipal AirportNECy40.6-95.871161.42
KAFNJaffrey Municipal-Silver Ranch AirportNHEy42.8-721040.03
KAFWFort Worth Alliance AirportTXCy32.98-97.32741.47
KAGCPittsburgh, Allegheny County AirportPAEy40.36-79.941248.03
KAGSAugusta, Bush FieldGAEy33.38-81.97131.89
KAHNAthens AirportGAEy33.96-83.32799.869
KAHQWahoo Municipal AirportNECy41.2406-96.59461224
KAIAAlliance Municipal AirportNEMy42.05-102.83930.45
KAIBHopkins Field AirportCOMy38.2388-108.5635940
KAIDAnderson MunicipalINEy40.12-85.62918.635
KAIGAntigo - Lang Automatic Weather Observing / ReportWICy45.01-89.131522.31
KAIOAtlanticIACy41.4-95.051181.1
KAITAitkin NDB Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy46.55-93.691204.07
KAIZKaiser Memorial Automatic Weather ObservingMOCy38.11-92.55869.423
KAJGMount Carmel Municipal AirportILCY38.607-87.727429.79
KAJOCorona AirportCAPy33.87-117.57163
KAJZBlake Field AirportCOMy38.7864-108.0645193
KAKHGastonia Municipal AirportNCEy35.2-81.15797.244
KAKOAkron/Washington CoCOMy40.17-103.224662.07
KAKQWakefield Municipal AirportVAEy36.99-77209.974
KAKRAkron Fulton International AirportOHEy41.033-81.4671043.96
KALBAlbany International AirportNYEy42.76-73.8291.995
KALIAlice International AirportTXCy27.74-98.04172.9
KALMAlamogordo-WhiteNMMy32.84-105.994307.74
KALNAlton / St. Louis RegionalILCy38.91-90.05557.743
KALOWaterloo Municipal AirportIACy42.55-92.4865.157
KALSAlamosa Muni(awos)COMy37.46-105.877539.04
KALWWalla Walla RgnWAPy46.09-118.291147.97
KALXAlexander City/T.C. Russell FieldALCy32.915-85.963685.696
KAMARick Husband Amarillo Intl AirportTXCy35.23-101.73585.96
KAMGAlma, Bacon County AirportGAEy31.54-82.5206.037
KAMNAlma, Gratiot Community AirportMIEy43.32-84.69754.593
KAMWAmes Municipal AirportIACy41.99-93.62954.724
KAMXMiami NexradFLEy25.617-80.417111.549
KANBAnniston Metropolitan AirportALCy33.59-85.85610.892
KANDAnderson County AirportSCEy34.51-82.72759.843
KANEMinneapolis / BlaineMNCy45.16-93.22912.073
KANJSault Ste. MarieMIEy46.485-84.366717.848
KANKSalida/Harriet Alexander FieldCOMy38.5383-106.0497523
KANWAinsworth MunicipalNECy42.59-99.992588.58
KAOHLima Allen County AirportOHEy40.71-84.03971.129
KAOOAltoona-Blair County AirportPAEy40.3-78.321479.99
KAPADenver/CentennialCOMy39.57-104.855882.55
KAPCNapa Co. AirportCAPy38.21-122.2832.808
KAPFNaples MunicipalFLEy26.15-81.779.843
KAPGPhillips Army Air Field / AberdeenMDEy39.47-76.1759.055
KAPNAlpena County Regional AirportMIEy45.08-83.57688.976
KAPYZapata County AirportTXCY26.9688-99.2489422
KAQOLlano Municipal AirportTXCy30.7837-98.6621102
KAQPAppleton Municipal AirportMNCy45.23-961017.06
KAQRAtoka Municipal AirportOKCy34.4-96.15589.895
KAQVFt. Polk/Peason RidgeLACy31.4-93.283364.173
KAQWNorth Adams, Harriman-And-West AirportMAEy42.71-73.17659.449
KARANew Iberia, Acadiana Regional AirportLACy30.03-91.8825.919
KARBAnn Arbor Municipal AirportMIEy42.22-83.75839.895
KARGWalnut Ridge Automatic Weather Observing / ReportARCy36.1255-90.9216272.31
KARLArlingtonWYMy41.583-106.27834.65
KARMWharton Regional AirportTXCy29.25-96.117101.706
KARRAurora Municipal AirportILCy41.77-88.47705.381
KARTWatertown International AirportNYEy44.01-76.02317.913
KARVMinocqua / WoodruffWICy45.93-89.731627.3
KASDSlidell AirportLACy30.35-89.8226.247
KASEAspen/Sardy FieldCOMy39.22-106.878018.37
KASGSpringdale MunicipalARCy36.19-94.121351.71
KASHNashua / Boire FieldNHEy42.79-71.52200.131
KASJAhoskie, Tri-County AirportNCEy36.3-77.1768.898
KASLMarshall, TXTXCy32.52-94.31357
KASTAstoria/ClatsopORPy46.16-123.889.843
KASWWarsaw Municipal AirportINEy41.275-85.84849.738
KASXAshland, Kennedy Memorial AirportWICy46.55-90.92823.491
KATLHartsfield-Jackson/Atlanta International AirportGAEy33.66-84.421009.84
KATSArtesia Municipal AirportNMMy32.85-104.473540.03
KATTCamp Mabry / Austin CityTXCy30.32-97.77621.063
KATWAppleton / OutagamieWICy44.26-88.52918.635
KATYWatertown Municipal AirportSDCy44.92-97.161746.06
KAUGAugusta State AirportMEEy44.32-69.8350.066
KAUHAurora Municipal AirportNECy40.88-981797.9
KAUMAustin MunicipalMNCy43.67-92.941230.31
KAUNAuburn Muni AirportCAPy38.955-121.0821532.15
KAUOAuburn-Opelika AirportALCy32.62-85.44774.278
KAUSAustin-Bergstrom International AirportTXCy30.2-97.68662.73
KAUWWausau Downtown AirportWICy44.93-89.621200.13
KAVCSouth Hill, Mecklenburg-Brunswick Regional AirportVAEy36.69-78.051410.76
KAVKAlva Regional AirportOKCy36.77-98.671473.1
KAVLAsheville Regional AirportNCEy35.44-82.552140.09
KAVPWilkes-Barre / Scranton Intl AirportPAEy41.33-75.73930.118
KAVXAvalon, Catalina AirportCAPy33.41-118.421575.13
KAWGWashingtonIACy41.28-91.67754.593
KAWHWildhorse Res/ElkoNVPy41.67-115.796240.16
KAWMWest MemphisARCy35.135-90.234209.974
KAWOArlington MuniWAPy48.17-122.17137.795
KAXAAlgonaIACy43.08-94.271220.47
KAXNAlexandria, Chandler FieldMNCy45.87-95.411419.95
KAXSAltus/Quartz Mountain Regional AirportOKCy34.7-99.3331433.73
KAXXAngel Fire AirportNMMy36.42-105.298380
KAYSWaycross / Ware CountyGAEy31.25-82.4140.092
KAZOKalamazoo / Battle Creek InternationalMIEy42.24-85.55895.669
KB23Battle MountainNVPy40.61-116.874540.03
KBABBeale AFB/MarysvilleCAPy39.14-121.44125
KBADBarksdale Air Force BaseLACy32.5-93.683166.995
KBAFWestfield, Barnes Municipal AirportMAEy42.16-72.72270.997
KBAKColumbus / BakalarINEy39.26-85.88655.84
KBAXBad Axe, Huron County Memorial AirportMIEy43.79-82.99767.717
KBAZNew Braunfels Municipal AirportTXCy29.709-98.045646.325
KBBBBenson MunicipalMNCy45.32-95.651040.03
KBBDCurtis Field AirportTXCy31.183-99.3171827.43
KBBGBranson AirportMOCY36.5321-93.20051303
KBBPMarlboro County Jetport - H.E. Avent FieldNCEY34.6217-79.7344147
KBBWBroken Bow Municipal AirportNECy41.44-99.662545.93
KBCBVirginia Tech AirportVAEy37.208-80.4082132.55
KBCEBryce CanyonUTMy37.71-112.167586.94
KBCKBlack River Falls Area AirportWICy44.2507-90.8553836
KBCTBoca Raton AirportFLEy26.38-80.113.123
KBDEBaudette International AirportMNCy48.73-94.61082.02
KBDHWillmar Municipal AirportMNCy45.12-95.131131.89
KBDLWindsor Locks, Bradley International AirportCTEy41.94-72.68160.105
KBDRBridgeport/Igor|Sikorsky MemorialCTEy41.18-73.1313.123
KBDUBoulder Municipal AirportCOMy40.039-105.2265288
KBEABeeville Municipal AirportTXCy28.3619-97.791268
KBEDBedford, Hanscom FieldMAEy42.47-71.29132.874
KBEHBenton Harbor, Southwest Michigan Regional AirportMIEy42.14-86.44643.045
KBFDBradford Regional AirportPAEy41.8-78.642117.13
KBFFScottsbluff, Heilig FieldNEMy41.88-103.63953.08
KBFISeattle/Boeing FldWAPy47.54-122.329.856
KBFLBakersfield/MeadowsCAPy35.43-119.05492.126
KBFMMobile Downtown AirportALCy30.64-88.0725.919
KBFUBelle FourcheWYMy43.93-105.44
KBFWSilver BayMNCy47.21-91.411085.96
KBGDBorger, Hutchinson County AirportTXCy35.71-101.43054.46
KBGEBainbridgeGAEy30.97-84.63141.076
KBGMBinghamton Regional AirportNYEy42.23-75.981600.07
KBGRBangor International AirportMEEy44.81-68.83149.934
KBHBBar Harbor Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMEEy44.46-68.3785.302
KBHKBakerMTMy46.333-104.252959.32
KBHMBirmingham International AirportALCy33.56-86.75629.921
KBIDBlock Island Automatic Weather Observing / ReportRIEy41.18-71.58108.268
KBIEBeatrice MunicipalNECy40.3-96.751322.18
KBIHBishop AirportCAPy37.37-118.374146.98
KBIJEarly County AirportGAEy31.3969-84.895
KBILBillings/Logan Intl AirportMTMy45.8-108.533585.96
KBISBismarck Municipal AirportNDCy46.78-100.751683.07
KBITBittercreekWYMy41.64-108.58
KBIVWest Michigan Regional AirportMIEy42.75-86.1688.976
KBIXKeesler Air Force Base / BiloxiMSCy30.417-88.91725.919
KBJCBroomfield/Rocky Mtn Metro AirportCOMy39.91-105.125656.17
KBJIBemidjiMNCy47.51-94.931377.95
KBJJWooster, Wayne County AirportOHEy40.87-81.891135.17
KBJNTonopah Range #74 Nellis AFBNVPy37.617-116.255761.15
KBKBFt. Polk/Fullerton LandingLACy31-92.967308.399
KBKDStephens County AirportTXCy32.719-98.8911284
KBKEBaker MunicipalORPy44.84-117.823368.11
KBKFBuckley AFB/AuroraCOMy39.702-104.755570.87
KBKLCleveland/Burke LakefrontOHEy41.52-81.68597.113
KBKNBlackwell-Tonkawa Municipal AirportOKCY36.7451-97.34961030
KBKSBrooks County AirportTXCy27.207-98.121111.549
KBKVBrooksville, Hernando County AirportFLEy28.47-82.4575.459
KBKWBeckley, Raleigh County Memorial AirportWVEy37.79-81.122503.94
KBKXBrookings Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingSDCy44.3-96.81646.98
KBLFBluefield, Mercer County AirportWVEy37.3-81.222857.61
KBLHBlythe AirportCAPy33.62-114.72390.092
KBLIBellingham Intl AirportWAPy48.79-122.54148.95
KBLMBelmar-FarmingdaleNJEy40.18-74.1384.974
KBLUBlue Canyon (amos)CAPy39.29-120.75279.86
KBLVScott Air Force Base / BellevilleILCy38.55-89.85442.913
KBMGBloomington, Monroe County AirportINEy39.14-86.62866.142
KBMIBloomington / NormalILCy40.48-88.93892.388
KBMLBerlin Municipal AirportNHEy44.59-71.181158.14
KBMQBurnet Municipal Craddock FieldTXCy30.74-98.231282.81
KBNANashville International AirportTNCy36.12-86.68581.037
KBNOBurns Muni (amos)ORPy43.58-118.954169.95
KBNWBoone MunicipalIACy42.05-93.851161.42
KBNYBurneyCAPy40.883-121.6673158.14
KBOIBoise MunicipalIDMy43.58-116.222707.02
KBOKBrookings AirportORPy42.083-124.283459.318
KBOSBoston, Logan International AirportMAEy42.38-71.0320.013
KBOWBartow MunicipalFLEy27.95-81.78127.953
KBPCMesa Vista Ranch AirportTXCY35.8893-101.032772
KBPGBig SpringTXCy32.213-101.5222572.18
KBPIBig Piney/Marbleton AirportWYMy42.58-110.16968.5
KBPKMountain Home, Ozark Regional AirportARCy36.37-92.47928.478
KBPPBowman Municipal AirportNDCy46.1869-103.428
KBPTBeaumont/Port Arthur, SE Texas Regional AirportTXCy29.95-94.0216.076
KBQKBrunswick / GlyncoGAEy31.15-81.3826.247
KBQPMorehouse Memorial AirportLACy32.7561-91.8806168
KBRDBrainerd-Crow Wing County Regional AirportMNCy46.4-94.131227.03
KBRLBurlington Regional AirportIACy40.79-91.12691.929
KBROBrownsville / South Padre Island Intl AirportTXCy25.9-97.4319.029
KBRXAnonymous Wy ObWYMy41.933-104.554950.79
KBTABlair Municipal AirportNECy41.4148-96.1091325
KBTLBattle Creek, Kellogg AirportMIEy42.3-85.25938.976
KBTMButte/Bert MooneyMTMy45.96-112.55540.03
KBTPButler County Automatic Weather Observing / ReportPAEy40.79-79.951246.72
KBTRBaton Rouge Metropolitan, Ryan FieldLACy30.54-91.1559.055
KBTVBurlington International AirportVTEy44.48-73.15348.097
KBUFGreater Buffalo International AirportNYEy42.94-78.73711.942
KBURBurbank/GlendaleCAPy34.2-118.36725.066
KBUUBurlington Municipal AirportWICy42.691-88.305777.559
KBUYBurlington Alamance Regional AirportNCEy36.05-79.47616.798
KBVEBoothvilleLACy29.333-89.415.092
KBVIBeaver Falls AirportPAEy40.76-80.331253.28
KBVNAlbion Municipal AirportNECy41.733-98.051807.74
KBVOBartlesville Municipal AirportOKCy36.76-96.01715.223
KBVRBeaver RimWYMy42.58-108.28
KBVSSkagit Regional AirportWAPy48.467-122.417144.357
KBVXBatesville Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingARCy35.73-91.65462.598
KBVYBeverly Municipal AirportMAEy42.59-70.92111.549
KBWDBrownwoodTXCy31.8-98.951384.51
KBWGBowling Green-Warren County Regional AirportKYCy36.96-86.42527.887
KBWIBaltimore-Washington International AirportMDEy39.19-76.67147.966
KBWPHarry Stern AirportNDCy46.233-96.6967.848
KBYGBuffalo/Johnson CountyWYMy44.38-106.724967.19
KBYHEaker Air Force BaseARCy35.967-89.95262.139
KBYIBurley MunicipalIDMy42.54-113.774157.15
KBYYBay CityTXCy28.973-95.86345.932
KBZNBozeman/GallatinMTMy45.79-111.154426.84
KC09Morris Muni-James R Washburn Field AirportILCy41.43-88.42583.99
KC29Middleton Municipal - Morey Field AirportWIEY43.1143-89.5315928
KC75LaconILCy41.02-89.39567.585
KCADCadillac / Wexford CountyMIEy44.29-85.421299.87
KCAEColumbia Metropolitan AirportSCEy33.96-81.12212.927
KCAGCraig-Moffat(amos)COMy40.51-107.536282.81
KCAKAkron-Canton Regional AirportOHEy40.93-81.431208.01
KCAOClayton Muni(amos)NMMy36.46-103.154959.97
KCARCaribou Municipal AirportMEEy46.88-68.02624.016
KCAVClarionIACy42.75-93.771161.42
KCBEGreater Cumberland Regional AirportMDEy39.617-78.767774.278
KCBFCouncil BluffsIACy41.27-95.771253.28
KCBGCambridge MunicipalMNCy45.57-93.27941.601
KCBMColumbus Air Force BaseMSCy33.633-88.45209.974
KCCAClinton Municipal AirportARCy35.598-92.352514
KCCONewnan Coweta County AirportGAEy33.31-84.77971.129
KCCRConcord/BuchananCAPy37.98-122.0522.966
KCCUCopper Mountain (12,400 feet)COMy39.475-106.15312073.5
KCCYCharles CityIACy43.07-92.621125.33
KCDACaledonia County AirportVTEy44.5691-72.0181188
KCDCCedar City Regional AirportUTMy37.7-113.15586.94
KCDDCrane Lake, Scotts Seaplane BaseMNCy48.27-92.571148.29
KCDHHarrell Field AirportARCy33.623-92.763130
KCDJChillicothe Agri-Science CenterMOCy39.82-93.58767.717
KCDRChadron Municipal AirportNEMy42.84-103.083317.91
KCDSChildress Municipal AirportTXCy34.44-100.281951.11
KCDWCaldwell, Essex County AirportNJEy40.88-74.28173.885
KCECCrescent CityCAPy41.79-124.2456.102
KCEFChicopee Falls / Westover Air Force BaseMAEy42.21-72.53246.063
KCEUClemson-Oconee County AirportSCEy34.667-82.867889.108
KCEWCrestview, Sikes AirportFLCy30.79-86.52189.961
KCEZCortez/Montezuma CoCOMy37.3-108.635915.35
KCFEBuffalo Municipal AirportMNCy45.159-93.843967
KCFSCaroMIEy43.459-83.445702.1
KCFVCoffeyville Municipal AirportKSCy37.08-95.57754.593
KCGECambridge-Dorchester AirportMDEy38.5393-76.030420
KCGFCleveland / CuyahogaOHEy41.58-81.48902.231
KCGICape Girardeau Regional AirportMOCy37.23-89.58336.942
KCGSCollege Park AirportMDEy00
KCGZCasa Grande (awos)AZMn32.96-111.771463.26
KCHAChattanooga, Lovell FieldTNEy35.04-85.2688.976
KCHDChandler Municipal AirportAZMn33.27-111.811243.44
KCHHChathamMAEy41.667-69.96752.493
KCHKChickasha Municipal AirportOKCy35.1-97.971151.57
KCHOCharlottesville-Albemarle AirportVAEy38.14-78.45623.031
KCHSCharleston Air Force BaseSCEy32.91-80.0359.055
KCICChico MunicipalCAPy39.79-121.85239.501
KCIDCedar Rapids, The Eastern Iowa AirportIACy41.89-91.7839.895
KCINCarrollIACy42.05-94.781230.31
KCIRCairo Regional AirportILCy37.067-89.217351.05
KCIUChippewa International Automatic Weather ObservingMIEy46.26-84.47820.21
KCJRCulpeper County AirportVAEy38.53-77.86311.68
KCKBClarksburg Benedum AirportWVEy39.29-80.231246.72
KCKCGrand Marais/Cook County AirportMNCy47.84-90.381656.82
KCKIWilliamsburg Regional AirportSCEy33.7172-79.85767
KCKLCentrevilleALCy32.9-87.25459.318
KCKMFletcher Field AirportMSCy34.2997-90.5123173
KCKNCrookston Municipal FieldMNCy47.86-96.62895.669
KCKPCherokee Municipal AirportIACy42.732-95.5561227.03
KCKVOutlaw Field AirportTNCy36.6219-87.4149550
KCLECleveland-Hopkins International AirportOHEy41.42-81.85813.976
KCLIClintonville Municipal AirportWICy44.61-88.73823.491
KCLKClinton Regional AirportOKCy35.533-98.9331614.17
KCLLCollege Station, Easterwood FieldTXCy30.58-96.37313.976
KCLMPort Angeles Intl AirportWAPy48.12-123.5298.556
KCLTCharlotte/Douglas International AirportNCEy35.21-80.94757.874
KCMACamarillo (awos)CAPy34.21-119.0975.459
KCMDCullman Regional Airport-Folsom FieldALCy34.269-86.858964.567
KCMHPort Columbus International AirportOHEy40.01-82.88833.005
KCMIChampaign / Urbana, University of Illinois-WillardILCy40.04-88.28774.278
KCMRH.A. Clark Memorial Field AirportAZMn35.3055-112.1946680
KCMSCemetary SeparationWYMy41.53-109.46
KCMXHancock, Houghton County Memorial AirportMIEy47.18-88.51074.15
KCMYSparta / Fort McCoy AirportWICy43.958-90.738839.895
KCNBCanby Myers Field AirportMNCy44.72-96.261192.91
KCNCCharitonIACy41.03-93.371049.87
KCNICherokee County AirportGAEy34.3106-84.42391219
KCNKConcordia, Blosser Municipal AirportKSCy39.55-97.651469.16
KCNMCarlsbad/Cavern CtyNMMy32.34-104.273231.96
KCNOChino AirportCAPy33.97-117.64649.606
KCNUChanute Martin Johnson AirportKSCy37.68-95.48979.003
KCNYMoab/CanyonlandsUTMy38.75-109.754553.81
KCODCody/Yellowstone Regional AirportWYMy44.53-109.025095.14
KCOECOEUR D'ALENE(AWOS)IDPy47.78-116.822319.55
KCOFCocoa Beach / Patrick Air Force BaseFLEy28.23-80.69.843
KCOMColeman Municipal AirportTXCy31.8411-99.40361697
KCONConcord Municipal AirportNHEy43.21-71.5346.129
KCOQCloquet Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy46.71-92.51279.53
KCOSColorado SpringsCOMy38.83-104.726201.12
KCOTCotulla-La Salle County AirportTXCy28.45-99.22462.927
KCOUColumbia Regional AirportMOCy38.83-92.22893.045
KCPCWhiteville-Columbus Co Muni AirportNCEy34.28-78.7198.425
KCPKChesapeake Municipal AirportVAEy36.66-76.3219.685
KCPRCasper/Natrona Intl AirportWYMy42.93-106.475337.93
KCPSCahokia / St. Louis, St. Louis Downtown AirportILCy38.58-90.15413.386
KCPTCleburne Municipal AirportTXCy32.35-97.433853.018
KCPWWolf Creek Pass (11,760 feet)COMy37.464-106.80411758.5
KCQBChandler Municipal AirportOKCy35.72-96.82984.252
KCQCClines CornersNMMy35-105.667906.82
KCQMCook Municipal AirportMNCy47.82-92.691318.9
KCQTLos Angeles Downtown/UscCAPy34.02-118.28270.013
KCQVColville MunicipalWAPy48.55-117.891876.64
KCQXChatham Municipal AirportMAEy41.7-69.9962.336
KCRENorth Myrtle Beach, Grand Strand AirportSCEy33.81-78.7233.136
KCRGJacksonville, Craig Municipal AirportFLEy30.33-81.5239.37
KCRPCorpus Christi International AirportTXCy27.77-97.543.963
KCRQCarlsbad/PalomarCAPy33.14-117.28328.084
KCRSCampbell Field-Corsicana Municipal AirportTXCy32.03-96.4446.194
KCRVCorona Pass (11,608 feet)COMy40.0503-105.584
KCRWCharleston, Yeager AirportWVEy38.38-81.581016.08
KCRXCorinth - Roscoe Turner AirportMSCy34.915-88.6035425
KCSGColumbus Metropolitan AirportGAEy32.53-84.93387.139
KCSMClinton-Sherman AirportOKCy35.36-99.21922.57
KCSQCrestonIACy41.02-94.371292.65
KCSVCrossville Memorial-Whitson Field AirportTNCy35.96-85.081867.13
KCTBCut Bank (awos)MTMy48.61-112.373763.12
KCTDContinental DivideWYMy41.71-107.78
KCTYCross City AirportFLEy29.64-83.138.058
KCTZSampson County AirportNCEy34.983-78.367147.638
KCUBJim Hamilton-L.B.Owens AirportSCEy33.99-81211.942
KCUHCushing Municipal AirportOKCy35.95-96.767915.354
KCULCarmi Municipal AirportILCy38.09-88.123387.139
KCUTCuster County AirportSDMy43.733-103.6185600.39
KCVGCovington / Cincinnati / Northern KentuckyKYEy39.05-84.67886.155
KCVNClovis Muni (awos)NMMy34.43-103.084212.6
KCVOCorvallis Muni AwosORPy44.51-123.29252.625
KCVSCannon AFB/ClovisNMMy34.39-103.324294.95
KCVXCharlevoix Municipal AirportMIEy45.3-85.27669.291
KCWAMosinee / Central WisconsinWICy44.79-89.671276.25
KCWCKickapoo Downtown AirportTXCy33.858-98.49998
KCWFChenault AirparkLACy30.22-93.1516.076
KCWIClinton Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingIACy41.84-90.34708.661
KCXLCalexico International AirportCAPy00
KCXOConroe, Montgomery County AirportTXCy30.36-95.41252.625
KCXYHarrisburg, Capital City AirportPAEy40.23-76.85348.097
KCYSCheyenne/Warren AFBWYMy41.16-104.826158.14
KCZDCozad Municipal AirportNECy40.867-1002500
KCZKCascade Locks StateORPy45.69-121.88150.919
KCZZCampo (awrs)CAPy32.62-116.472631.23
KD07FaithSDMy45.04-102.022582.02
KD39Sauk Centre Municipal AirportMNCy45.7066-94.93341244
KD55Robertson Field AirportNDCy48.7531-98.39371608
KD95Dupont-Lapeer AirportMIEy43.0665-83.2715835
KDAAFort BelvoirVAEy38.73-77.1888.911
KDABDaytona Beach International AirportFLEy29.18-81.0528.871
KDAGBarstow-DaggettCAPy34.88-116.781921.92
KDALDallas Love FieldTXCy32.86-96.85439.961
KDANDanville Regional AirportVAEy36.58-79.33577.1
KDAWRochester, Skyhaven AirportNHEy43.278-70.92321.522
KDAYCox Dayton International AirportOHEy39.91-84.21026.9
KDBNW H `Bud` Barron AirportGAEy32.567-82.983308.399
KDBQDubuque Regional AirportIACy42.41-90.71056.1
KDCAWashington DC, Reagan National AirportVAEy38.86-77.0316.076
KDCUDecatur, Pryor FieldALCy34.66-86.94590.551
KDDCDodge City Regional AirportKSCy37.78-99.972594.16
KDDHBennington Morse State AirportVTEy42.89-73.246826.772
KDECDecatur AirportILCy39.84-88.87698.819
KDEDDeland Municipal AirportFLEy29.07-81.2880
KDEHDecorahIACy43.28-91.731158.14
KDENDenver Intnl ArptCOMy39.87-104.675414.04
KDEQDe Queen, Helms Sevier County AirportARCy34.05-94.4351.05
KDETDetroit City AirportMIEy42.4-83.017625
KDEWDeer Park (was 07s)WAPy47.974-117.4282204.72
KDFIDefiance Memorial AirportOHEy41.34-84.43718.504
KDFWDallas / Fort Worth International AirportTXCy32.91-97.03560.039
KDGWDouglas/Converse County AirportWYMy42.8-105.394927.82
KDHNDothan AirportALCy31.32-85.45320.866
KDHSDead HorseWYMy44.21-106.1
KDHTDalhart Municipal AirportTXCy36.03-102.553990.16
KDIJDriggs-Reed Memorial AirportIDMy43.7417-111.098
KDIKDickinson Theodore Roosevelt Regional AirportNDMy46.79-102.82584.97
KDKBDeKalb Taylor Municipal AirportILCy41.93-88.72915.354
KDKKChautauqua County / Dunkirk AirportNYEy42.5-79.28666.01
KDKRHouston County AirportOKCy31.3069-95.4036
KDLFLaughlin Air Force Base Auxiliary AirfieldTXCy29.367-100.7831073.16
KDLHDuluth International AirportMNCy46.84-92.181423.89
KDLLBaraboo Wisconsin Dells AirportWICy43.522-89.771977.69
KDLNDillon AirportMTMy45.26-112.555241.14
KDLPWEST DELTA CY29.12189.5470
KDLSThe Dalles MuniORPy45.62-121.15240.157
KDMADavis-Monthan AFBAZMn32.18-110.882618.11
KDMHBaltimore, Inner HarborMDEy39.28-76.6119.029
KDMNDeming MunicipalNMMy32.26-107.74422.57
KDMOSedalia Memorial AirportMOCy38.71-93.16908.793
KDMWCarroll County Regional Airport/Jack B Poage FieldMDEy39.36-77240
KDNKFt. Polk/Self StripLACy31.1-93374.016
KDNLAugusta, Daniel FieldGAEy33.47-82.03419.948
KDNNDalton Municipal AirportGAEy34.72-84.87708.661
KDNSDenisonIACy41.98-95.381272.97
KDNVDanville, Vermilion County AirportILCy40.2-87.6695.538
KDOVDover Air Force BaseDEEy39.14-75.4722.966
KDPAChicago / West Chicago, Dupage AirportILCy41.93-88.25757.874
KDPGDugway Prvg GroundUTMy40.21-112.934347.11
KDPLKenansville, Duplin County AirportNCEy35-77.98137.795
KDQHDouglas Municipal AirportGAEy31.477-82.861255.906
KDRAMercury/Desert RockNVPy36.62-116.023300.85
KDRCAnonymous Wy ObWYMy42.83-105.86
KDRIBeauregard Regional AirportLACy30.833-93.333206.693
KDRMDrummond Island AirportMICy00
KDRODurango/La Plata CoCOMy37.16-107.756686.35
KDRTDel Rio International AirportTXCy29.38-100.92999.016
KDSMDes Moines International AirportIACy41.54-93.65957.021
KDSVDansville Municipal AirportNYEy42.567-77.717659.449
KDTLDetroit Lakes Automatic Weather Observing / ReportMNCy46.83-95.881397.64
KDTNShreveport Downtown AirportLACy32.53-93.75180.446
KDTODenton Municipal AirportTXCy33.2-97.18646.325
KDTSDestin, Ft. Walton Beach AirportFLCy30.4-86.4722.966
KDTWDetroit Metropolitan Wayne County AirportMIEy42.23-83.33636.155
KDUADurant/Eaker Field AirportOKCy33.94-96.39698.819
KDUCDuncan/Halliburton Field AirportOKCy34.47-97.961112.2
KDUGDouglas Bisbee Intl AirportAZMn31.45-109.64136.15
KDUHToledo Suburban AirportMIEy41.73-83.65669.291
KDUJDuBois Regional AirportPAEy41.19-78.91813.98
KDUXMoore County AirportTXCy35.85-102.0173704.07
KDVKStuart Powell Field AirportKYEY37.5779-84.76971022
KDVLDevils Lake Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingNDCy48.12-98.91453.41
KDVNDavenport Municipal AirportIACy41.62-90.58753
KDVONovato/Gnoss Field AirportCAPY38.1436-122.556100
KDVPSlayton Municipal AirportMNCy43.987-95.7831624.02
KDVTDeer Valley/PhoenixAZMn33.69-112.081476.38
KDWHHouston, Hooks Memorial AirportTXCy30.07-95.55150.919
KDXRDanbury Municipal AirportCTEy41.37-73.48456.037
KDXXMadison-Lac Qui Parle County AirportMNCy44.99-96.181082.68
KDXZSt George Municipal AirportUTMy37.0364-113.512884
KDYBSummerville AirportSCEY33.0634-80.279356
KDYLDoylestown AirportPAEy40.33-75.12393.701
KDYRDyersburg Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTNCy36.03-89.4336.942
KDYSAbilene, Dyess Air Force BaseTXCy32.417-99.851791.01
KDYTSky Harbor AirportMNCy46.72-92.04610.236
KDZJBlairsville AirportGAEy34.8544-83.99731911
KE11Andrews County AirportTXCy32.3311-102.533174
KE12East Cameron 345LACy28.083-92.70
KE33ChamaNMMy36.91-106.577851.05
KE38Casparis Municipal AirportTXCy30.384-103.6844514.44
KE80Alexander Municipal (Belen)NMMy34.645-106.8345194
KEARKearney Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNECy40.73-992129.26
KEATWenatchee/PangbornWAPy47.41-120.21243.44
KEAUEau Claire, Chippewa Valley Regional AirportWICy44.88-91.48890.092
KEBGEdinburg Intl AirportTXCy26.442-98.12978.74
KEBSWebster CityIACy42.43-93.871122.05
KECGElizabeth City Coast Guard Air StaNCEy36.26-76.1713.123
KECPNorthwest Florida - Panama City International AirpFLCy30.3582-85.795669
KECUEdwards County AirportTXCy29.95-100.1672372.05
KEDCAustin Executive AirportTXCy30.3975-97.5664620
KEDEEdenton, Northeastern Regional AirportNCEy36.03-76.5719.685
KEDWEdwards AFBCAPy34.91-117.872315.95
KEEDNeedles AirportCAPy34.78-114.62914.042
KEENKeene / Dillant Automatic Weather Observing/ReportNHEy42.91-72.27501.969
KEEOMeekerCOMy40.04-107.896391.08
KEETCalera, Shelby County AirportALCy33.18-86.78583.99
KEFCBelle Fourche Municipal AirportSDMy44.71-103.8269.029
KEFDHouston / EllingtonTXCy29.62-95.1739.042
KEFKBurlington International Airport(BVT)VeEy44.96-72.23732
KEFTMonroe Municipal AirportWICy42.61-89.591085.96
KEGEEagle Co. RegionalCOMy39.66-106.926497.05
KEGVEagle River Union AirportWICy45.93-89.271640.42
KEHAElkhart Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingKSCy37.01-101.883605.64
KEHCEAST CAMERON 278 CY28.64289.7940
KEHOShelby Municipal AirportNCEy35.25-81.6846.457
KEHRHenderson CityKYCy37.82-87.69383.858
KEIKErie Municipal AirportCOMy40.01-105.055130
KEKAEurekaCAPy40.8-124.16759.055
KEKMElkhart MunicipalINEy41.73-86797.244
KEKNElkins-Randolph County-Jennings Randolph FieldWVEy38.89-79.851948.16
KEKOElkoNVPy40.825-115.7925080.05
KEKQWayne County AirportKYEy36.855-84.856962.927
KELDEl Dorado, So. Arkansas Regional at Goodwin FieldARCy33.23-92.8251.969
KELMElmira / Corning Regional AirportNYEy42.18-76.9955.052
KELNEllensburg/BowersWAPy47.03-120.531729
KELOEly Municipal Automatic Weather Observing / ReportMNCy47.91-91.821492.78
KELPEl Paso International AirportTXMy31.8-106.43917
KELYEly/Yelland FieldNVPy39.295-114.8456262.14
KELZWellsville Municipal AirportNYEy42.1-77.9832119.42
KEMPEmporiaKSCy38.34-96.21208.99
KEMTEl MonteCAPy34.09-118.03295.276
KEMVEmporia-Greensville Reg AirportVAEy36.69-77.48127.953
KENDVance Air Force Base / EnidOKCy36.333-97.9171338.58
KENLCentralia Municipal AirportILCy38.52-89.08534.777
KENVWendover (aut)UTMy40.73-114.034238.85
KENWKenosha Regional AirportWICy42.59-87.94761.155
KEOKKeokuk MunicipalIACy40.47-91.43672.572
KEPHEphrata MunicipalWAPy47.33-119.521266.08
KEQYMonroe AirportNCEy35.017-80.617679.134
KERIErie International AirportPAEy42.08-80.18729.987
KERVKerrvilleTXCy29.98-99.081617.45
KERYNewberry, Luce County AirportMIEy46.31-85.46869.423
KESCEscanaba-Delta County AirportMIEy45.73-87.08613.517
KESFAlexandria Esler Regional AirportLACy31.4-92.3111.877
KESNEaston/Newman Field AirportMDEy38.8-76.06772.178
KESTEstherville Municipal AirportIACy43.4-94.751315.62
KETBWest Bend Municipal AirportWICy43.44-88.13885.827
KETCTarboro-Edgecombe AirportNCEy35.9373-77.546553
KETHWheaton NDB Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy45.71-96.51026.9
KEUGEugene/Mahlon SweetORPy44.12-123.22354.987
KEULCaldwellIDMy43.64-116.642427.82
KEVBNew Smyrna Beach Municipal AirportFLEy29.05-80.959.843
KEVMEveleth Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy47.41-92.51381.23
KEVVEvansville Regional AirportINCy38.05-87.53380.906
KEVWEvanston/BurnsWYMy41.27-111.037162.07
KEWBNew Bedford Regional AirportMAEy41.69-70.9782.021
KEWKNewton Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysKSCy38.05-97.291532.15
KEWNNew Bern, Craven County Regional AirportNCEy35.09-77.0516.076
KEWRNewark International AirportNJEy40.71-74.179.843
KEXXLexington, Davidson County AirportNCEy35.783-80.3731.627
KEYEIndianapolis, Eagle Creek AirparkINEy39.825-86.296820.21
KEYFElizabethtown-Curtis L Brown Field AirportNCEy34.602-78.579131.234
KEYWKey West AirportFLEy24.55-81.753.937
KEZSShawano Municipal AirportWICY44.7873-88.56813
KF05VernonTXCy34.226-99.2841266.4
KF24Minden AirportLACy32.646-93.2981278
KF39Sherman-DenisonTXCy33.717-96.667748.031
KFAFFort Eustis / FelkerVAEy37.14-76.6222.966
KFAKNebraska CityNECy40.6069-95.86441162
KFAMFarmington AirportMOCy37.76-90.43898.95
KFARFargo, Hector International AirportNDCy46.91-96.8899.934
KFATFresno Air TerminalCAPy36.78-119.72333.005
KFAYFayetteville Regional AirportNCEy34.99-78.88193.57
KFBGFort Bragg / Simmons Army AirfieldNCEy35.14-78.93246.063
KFBLFaribault Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.34-93.311056.43
KFCAKalispell/GlacierMTMy48.3-114.272971.13
KFCGFlorenceORPy00
KFCMMinneapolis, Flying Cloud AirportMNCy44.84-93.47928.478
KFCSFort Carson/ButtsCOMy38.69-104.775871.06
KFDKFrederick Municipal AirportMDEy39.418-77.374308.071
KFDRFrederick Municipal AirportOKCy34.35-98.981236.88
KFDYFindlay AirportOHEy41.03-83.67799.869
KFEPAlbertus AirportILCy42.25-89.58859.58
KFETFremont Municipal AirportNECy41.45-96.531243.44
KFFAFirst Flight AirportNCEy36.017-75.66713.123
KFFCAtlanta, Peachtree City-Falcon FieldGAEy33.35-84.56808
KFFLFairfieldIACy41.05-91.98800.525
KFFMFergus Falls Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy46.3-96.071184.38
KFFODayton / Wright-Patterson Air Force BaseOHEy39.84-84.05819.882
KFFTFrankfort, Capital City AirportKYEy38.18-84.9803.806
KFFXFremont Municipal AirportMIEy43.26-85.594722
KFFZMesa/Falcon FieldAZMn33.46-111.731391.08
KFGNFlag IslandMNCy49.32-94.881076.11
KFHBFernandina Beach Municipal AirportFLEy30.6118-81.461216
KFHRFriday HarborWAPy48.52-123.02108.268
KFHUFort Huachuca/LibbyAZMn31.58-110.334665.03
KFIGClearfield-Lawrence AirportPAEy41.047-78.4121515.75
KFIRFirst DivideWYMy41.29-110.77
KFITFitchburg Municipal AirportMAEy42.55-71.76348.097
KFKAPreston-Fillmore Co AirportMNCy43.677-92.181276.25
KFKLFranklin Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingPAEy41.39-79.871541.99
KFKNFranklin / J B RoseVAEy36.7-76.939.042
KFKSFrankfortMICy44.617-86.2633.202
KFLDFond Du Lac County AirportWICy43.77-88.49807.087
KFLGFlagstaff (amos)AZMn35.14-111.676993.11
KFLLFort Lauderdale / Hollywood Intl AirportFLEy26.07-80.157.874
KFLOFlorence Regional AirportSCEy34.19-79.72145.997
KFLPFlippin Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysARCy36.29-92.591148.29
KFMEFt Meade/TiptonMDEy39.083-76.7670
KFMHCape Cod Coast Guard Air StationMAEy41.66-70.52131.234
KFMNFarmington RegionalNMMy36.76-108.235495.08
KFMYFort Myers, Page FieldFLEy26.58-81.8715.092
KFNBFalls City, Brenner Field AirportNECy40.08-95.58984.252
KFNLFort Collins (awos)COMy40.46-105.015016.4
KFNTFlint, Bishop International AirportMIEy42.98-83.73766.076
KFOAFlora Municipal AirportILCy38.67-88.45472.441
KFODFort DodgeIACy42.55-94.181164.7
KFOETopeka, Forbes FieldKSCy38.96-95.671063.98
KFOKWesthampton Beach, The Gabreski AirportNYEy40.84-72.6366.929
KFOZBigfork Municipal AirportMNCy47.78-93.651348.43
KFPKFitch Beach AirportMIEy42.57-84.81889.108
KFPRFort Pierce, St. Lucie County Intl AirportFLEy27.5-80.3722.966
KFQDRutherfordton/Rutherford Co-Marchman Field AirportNCEy35.43-81.941079.4
KFRGFarmingdale, Republic AirportNYEy40.73-73.4185.302
KFRIFort RileyKSCy39.05-96.7671062.99
KFRMFairmont Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy43.66-94.421161.42
KFSDSioux Falls, Foss FieldSDCy43.59-96.741434.06
KFSEFosston Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysMNCy47.593-95.7731272.97
KFSIFort SillOKCy34.65-98.3831204.07
KFSMFort Smith Regional AirportARCy35.34-94.37449.147
KFSOFranklin County State AirportVTEy44.9403-73.0975228
KFSTFort Stockton-Pecos County AirportTXCy30.91-102.913087.27
KFSWFort MadisonIACy40.67-91.33725.066
KFTGFront Range AirportCOMy39.785-104.5435606.96
KFTKFort KnoxKYEy37.9-85.967784.121
KFTWFort Worth, Meacham International AirportTXCy32.83-97.35687.008
KFTYAtlanta, Fulton County Airport-Brown FieldGAEy33.78-84.52862.861
KFULFullerton MunicipalCAPy33.87-117.9895.144
KFVEFrenchville, Northern Aroostook Regional AirportMEEy47.29-68.321013.78
KFVXFarmvilleVAEy37.35-78.43410.105
KFWAFort Wayne International AirportINEy41.01-85.2816.929
KFWCFairfield Municipal AirportILCy38.38-88.42436.352
KFWNSussex AirportNJEy41.21-74.63419.948
KFWSFort Worth Spinks AirportTXCy32.51-97.3764.436
KFXEFort Lauderdale Executive AirportFLEy26.2-80.1713.123
KFXYForest City Municipal AirportIACy43.235-93.6241230
KFYJMiddle Peninsula Regional AirportVAEy37.517-76.76722.966
KFYVFayetteville, Drake FieldARCy36.01-94.171250.98
KFZYFulton, Oswego County AirportNYEy43.36-76.39475.722
KGADGadsden Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingALCy33.97-86.09567.585
KGAGGage AirportOKCy36.3-99.772190.95
KGAIMontgomery County AirparkMDEY39.1683-77.166538
KGAOSouth Lafourche AirportLACy29.4447-90.2611
KGARGaribaldiORPy00
KGBDGreat Bend Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingKSCy38.34-98.861886.48
KGBGGalesburg Municipal AirportILCy40.94-90.43764.436
KGBNGila Bend (aaf)AZMn32.89-112.72853.018
KGCCGilletteWYMy44.36-105.534035.43
KGCDGrant County Regional Airport/Ogilvie FieldORPy44.4029-118.9683703
KGCKGarden City Regional AirportKSCy37.94-100.722881.89
KGCMClaremore Regional AirportOKCy36.29-95.48725.066
KGCNGrand Canyon ParkAZMn35.96-112.156774.93
KGDBGranite Falls Municipal AirportMNCy44.7533-95.5561047
KGDJGranbury Municipal AirportTXCy32.444-97.817777.559
KGDPPine Springs, Guadalupe Mountains National ParkTXCy31.83-104.85456.04
KGDVGlendive(awos)MTMy47.14-104.82457.35
KGEDGeorgetown, Sussex County AirportDEEy38.7-75.3652.493
KGEGSpokane Intl ArptWAPy47.62-117.531952.1
KGEUGlendaleAZMn33.53-112.31066.27
KGEVJefferson, Ashe County AirportNCEy36.43-81.423179.13
KGEYGreybull/S Big Horn AirportWYMy44.52-108.083933.73
KGEZShelbyville Municipal AirportINEy39.596-85.8803.806
KGFAMalmstrom Air Morce BaseMTMy47.517-111.1833464.9
KGFKGrand Forks International AirportNDCy47.96-97.18838.911
KGFLGlens Falls, Warren County AirportNYEy43.36-73.62320.866
KGGEGeorgetown County AirportSCEy33.3114-79.320340
KGGGEast Texas Regional AirportTXCy32.38-94.71406.824
KGGIGrinnell Regional AirportIACy41.7092-92.73491008
KGGPLogansport/Cass County AirportINEy40.7113-86.3727738
KGGWGlasgow Intl ArptMTMy48.21-106.632293.96
KGHWGlenwood Automatic Surface Observing SystemMNCy45.65-95.321394.36
KGICGrangeville, Idaho County Airport, IDIDPy45.9426-116.1233314
KGIFGilbert FieldFLEy28.05-81.75144.357
KGJTGrand JunctionCOMy39.12-108.534839.9
KGKJPort Meadville AirportPAEy41.62-80.211400.92
KGKYArlington Municipal AirportTXCy32.664-97.096629.921
KGLDGoodland, Renner FieldKSMy39.38-101.73645.01
KGLEGainesville Municipal AirportTXCy33.652-97.2839.895
KGLHGreenville Municipal AirportMSCy33.48-90.98138.123
KGLRGaylord, Otsego County AirportMIEy45.024-84.6781332.02
KGLSGalveston, Scholes FieldTXCy29.27-94.876
KGLWGlasgow Municipal AirportKYCy36.963-85.946715.223
KGLYClinton Memorial AirportMOCy38.3566-93.6842823
KGMJGrove Municipal AirportOKCy36.605-94.738833.333
KGMUGreenville Downtown AirportSCEy34.85-82.351047.9
KGNAThe Bay of Grand MaraisMNCy47.75-90.34610.236
KGNCGaines County AirportTXCy32.667-102.653313.65
KGNRGreenvilleMEEy45.462-69.5951036.74
KGNTGrants-Milan Municipal AirportNMMy35.18-107.96520.01
KGNVGainesville Regional AirportFLEy29.68-82.27133.858
KGOKGuthrie-Edmond Regional AirportOKCy35.85-97.421072.83
KGONGroton / New London AirportCTEy41.33-72.059.843
KGOPGatesvilleTXCy31.417-97.783905.512
KGOVGrayling AAF AirportMIEy44.68-84.721158.14
KGPIGlacier Park International AirportMTMy48.3042-114.264
KGPMGrand Prairie Municipal AirportTXCy32.699-97.047590.551
KGPTGulfport-Biloxi Regional AirportMSCy30.4-89.0729.528
KGPZGrand Rapids Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy47.23-93.521354.99
KGRBGreen Bay, Austin Straubel International AirportWICy44.48-88.13699.147
KGRDGreenwood County AirportSCEy34.233-82.15629.921
KGRFFort Lewis/Gray AafWAPy47.09-122.58301.837
KGRIGrand Island, Central Nebraska Regional AirportNECy40.98-98.321859.91
KGRKKilleen - Robert Gray International AirportTXCy31.067-97.8331023.95
KGRRGrand Rapids, Gerald R. Ford International AirportMIEy42.89-85.52792.979
KGSBSeymour-Johnson Air Force BaseNCEy35.34-77.9782.021
KGSHGoshen Municipal AirportINEy41.53-85.79827.1
KGSMShip Shoal 207ALACy28.533-90.9833.281
KGSOGreensboro, Piedmont Triad International AirportNCEy36.01-79.95901.903
KGSPGreer, Greenville-Spartanburg AirportSCEy34.91-82.22957.021
KGTBFort Drum / Wheeler-Sack U. S. Army AirfieldNYEy44.05-75.74679.134
KGTFGreat Falls Intl AirportMTMy47.47-111.383687.99
KGTRGolden Tri Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMSCy33.46-88.58262.467
KGTUGeorgetown Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTXCy30.69-97.69787.402
KGUCGunnison Co. (awos)COMy38.55-106.927673.88
KGUPGallup Muni/ClarkeNMMy35.53-108.786465.88
KGUSGrissom Air Force Base / PeruINEy40.65-86.15830.052
KGUYGuymon / Guymon Municipal AirportOKCy36.69-101.513123.36
KGVLGainesville, Gilmer Memorial AirportGAEy34.26-83.831276.25
KGVTGreenville / MajorsTXCy33.08-96.07534.777
KGWBDeKalb County AirportINEY41.4-84.99817
KGWOGreenwood-LeFlore AirportMSCy33.51-90.08154.856
KGWWGoldsboro-Wayne Muni AirportNCEy35.46-77.96134.514
KGXYGreeley/Weld (awos)COMy40.43-104.634658.79
KGYBGiddings-Lee County AirportTXCy30.1693-96.98485
KGYHDonaldson Center AirportSCEy34.75-82.367954.724
KGYINorth Texas Regional AirportTXCy33.73-96.67748.031
KGYLGlencoe Municipal AirportMNCy44.757-94.082990.814
KGYRGoodyear MunicipalAZMn33.42-112.39967.848
KGYXPortlandMEEy43.883-70.2582.021
KGYY Gary Chicago InternationalINCy41.62-87.42606.955
KGZHEvergreen, Middleton FieldALCy31.42-87.04255.906
KH08High Island 264CLACy28.467-93.73398.425
KHAEHannibal Regional AirportMOCy39.7252-91.4439769
KHAIThree Rivers Municipal Dr Haines AirportMICy41.959-85.59824.147
KHAOHamilton, Butler County Regional AirportOHEy39.36-84.52633.202
KHBGHattiesburg, Bobby L Chain Municipal AirportMSCy31.27-89.25150.919
KHBIAsheboro Municipal AirportNCEy35.65-79.9672.572
KHBRHobart Municipal AirportOKCy35.01-99.051569.88
KHBVJim Hogg County AirportTXCy27.333-98.733662.73
KHCDHutchinson Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.87-94.391059.71
KHCOHallock Municipal AirportMNCy48.79-96.95820.21
KHDCHammond Municipal AirportLACy30.52-90.4242.651
KHDEBrewster Field AirportNECy40.45-99.332309.71
KHDNHayden/Yampa (awos)COMy40.51-107.256601.05
KHDOHondo Municipal AirportTXCy29.36-99.16919.948
KHEFManassas Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingVAEy38.72-77.52193.57
KHEIHettinger Municipal AirportNDMy46-102.652703.41
KHEQHolyoke AirportCOMy40.5694-102.2733703
KHEYHanchey Army Heliport (Fort Rucker)ALCy31.346-86.654317
KHEZNatchez / Hardy Automatic Weather Observing/ReportMSCy31.62-91.25272.31
KHFDHartford-Brainard AirportCTEy41.73-72.6520.013
KHFFMackall U. S. Army AirfieldNCEy35.033-79.5377.297
KHFJMonett Municipal AirportMOCY36.9062-94.01281314
KHGRHagerstown Regional AirportMDEy39.71-77.73721.785
KHHFHemphill County AirportTXCy35.895-100.4042395.01
KHHRHawthorne MunicipalCAPy33.93-118.3468.898
KHIBChisholm-Hibbing AirportMNCy47.39-92.851347.11
KHIEWhitefield, Mount Washington Regional AirportNHEy44.36-71.531072.83
KHIFOgden/Hill AFBUTMy41.12-111.974799.87
KHIOPortland/HillsboroORPy45.54-122.95203.412
KHJHHebron Municipal AirportNECy40.152-97.5871466.54
KHJOHanfordCAPy36.318-119.629246.063
KHKABlytheville Municipal AirportARCy35.94-89.83255.906
KHKSJackson, Hawkins Field AirportMSCy32.33-90.22341.207
KHKYHickory Regional AirportNCEy35.76-81.381165.03
KHLCHill City Municipal AirportKSCy39.39-99.832187.99
KHLDHilandWYMy43.09-107.32
KHLGWheeling Ohio County AirportWVEy40.17-80.651179.13
KHLNHelena RegionalMTMy46.61-1123828.08
KHLRFort HoodTXCy31.15-97.717918.963
KHLXHillsvilleVAEy36.77-80.822736.22
KHMNHolloman AFBNMMy32.86-106.14094.49
KHMSHanfordWAPy46.58-119.58731.627
KHNBHuntingburgINCy38.26-86.95528.215
KHNDLas Vegas-Henderson AirportNVPy35.976-115.1332457.35
KHNRHarlan Municipal AirportIACy41.584-95.341230.31
KHNZHenderson-Oxford AirportNCEy36.36-78.53528.215
KHOBHobbs/Lea Co.NMMy32.69-103.23654.86
KHOEHomerville AirportGAEy31.0559-82.7741186
KHONHuron Regional AirportSDCy44.39-98.221280.84
KHOPFort Campbell U. S. Army AirfieldKYCy36.669-87.496561.024
KHOTHot Springs, Memorial Field AirportARCy34.48-93.1554.462
KHOUHouston Hobby AirportTXCy29.65-95.2884.974
KHPNWhite Plains, Westchester County AirportNYEy41.08-73.72399.934
KHQMHoquiam/BowermanWAPy46.98-123.9712.139
KHQUThomson-McDuffie County AirportGAEy33.53-82.516498.688
KHQZMesquite Metro AirportTXCy32.747-96.53446.194
KHRIHermiston (was S22)ORPy45.826-119.261639.764
KHRJErwin, Harnett County AirportNCEy35.38-78.73196.85
KHRLHarlingen, Rio Grande Valley International AirportTXCy26.23-97.6734.121
KHROHarrison, Boone County AirportARCy36.28-93.151105.97
KHRTHurlburt FieldFLEy30.43-86.6839.042
KHRXHereford Municipal AirportTXCy34.86-102.333785
KHSBHarrisburg-Raleigh AirportILCy37.82-88.55396.982
KHSEHatteras, Mitchell FieldNCEy35.23-75.629.843
KHSIHastings Municipal AirportNECy40.61-98.431955.38
KHSPHot Springs / IngallsVAEy37.96-79.823792.65
KHSSHot Springs Aviation Weather Reporting StationNCEy35.9-82.8171479.66
KHSTHomestead Air Force BaseFLEy25.48-80.389.843
KHSVHuntsville International / Jones FieldALCy34.66-86.77624.016
KHTHHawthorne Municipal AirportNVPy38.55-118.6334215.88
KHTLHoughton Lake, Roscommon County AirportMIEy44.38-84.681150.92
KHTOEast Hampton AirportNYEy40.98-72.2555.774
KHTSHuntington, Tri-State AirportWVEy38.38-82.55830.052
KHUARedstone Army AirfieldALCy34.683-86.683685.696
KHUFTerre Haute International AirportINEy39.46-87.3575.131
KHULHoulton International AirportMEEy46.14-67.78492.126
KHUMHouma-TerrebonneLACy29.57-90.679.843
KHUTHutchinson Municipal AirportKSCy38.08-97.871521.98
KHVNNew Haven/TweedCTEy41.28-72.885.906
KHVRHavre (amos)MTMy48.55-109.772584.97
KHVSHartsville Regional AirportSCEY34.4031-80.1192364
KHWDHayward Air TermCAPy37.66-122.1245.932
KHWOHollywood, North Perry AirportFLEy26-80.246.562
KHWVShirley, Brookhaven AirportNYEy40.817-72.86782.021
KHXDHilton Head AirportSCEy32.232-80.70
KHYAHyannis, Barnstable Municipal-Boardman AirportMAEy41.68-70.2855.774
KHYISan Marcos Municipal AirportTXCy29.9-97.87597.113
KHYRHayward Municipal AirportWICy46.16-91.451213.91
KHYSHays Municipal Automatic Weather Observing/ReportKSCy38.86-99.271998.03
KHYWConway-Horry County AirportSCEy33.8285-79.122235
KHYXSaginaw County H.W. Browne AirportMIEy43.433-83.862600.394
KHZXIsedor Iverson AirportMNCy46.617-93.3171227.03
KHZYAshtabula County AirportOHEy41.779-80.697921.916
KI16Kee Field AirportKYEy37.6-81.5591784.78
KI39Madison AirportKYEy37.6308-84.33231002
KI75Osceola Municipal AirportIACy41.0522-93.65971109
KIABMcConnell Air Force BaseKSCy37.617-97.2671388.12
KIADWashington-Dulles International AirportVAEy38.96-77.45290.026
KIAGNiagara Falls International AirportNYEy43.11-78.95590.879
KIAHHouston Intercontinental AirportTXCy29.97-95.3595.144
KIBMKimball Municipal AirportNEMy41.188-103.6774924.54
KICLClarindaIACy40.72-95.03994.094
KICRWinner Regional AirportSDCy43.38-99.852040.68
KICTWichita Mid-Continent AirportKSCy37.66-97.431319.88
KIDAIdaho Falls/FanningIDMy43.53-112.074729
KIDIIndiana / Stewart FieldPAEy40.63-79.11407.48
KIDVI-25 DivideWYMy43.94-106.64
KIENPine Ridge AirportSDMy43.01-102.513330.05
KIERNatchitoches Regional AirportLACy31.733-93.1121.391
KIFAIowa Falls Municipal AirportIACy42.4708-93.271137
KIFPBull Head CityAZMn35.1575-114.559547.9
KIGMKingman (amos)AZMn35.28-113.953389.11
KIGQLansing Municipal AirportILCy41.53-87.53616.798
KIGXChapel Hill, Williams AirportNCEy35.94-79.07508.53
KIIBIndependence Muni AirportIACy42.454-91.948977.69
KIIYWashington-Wilkes County AirportGAEy33.78-82.82646.325
KIJDWillimantic, Windham AirportCTEy41.75-72.18249.344
KIJXJacksonville Municipal AirportILCy39.78-90.23623.36
KIKAInyan KaraWYMy44.29-104.62
KIKKGreater Kankakee AirportILCy41.07-87.85646.325
KIKVAnkeny Regional AirportIACy41.69-93.57902.231
KIKWJack Barstow AirportMIEY43.6629-84.2613635
KILEKilleen - Skylark FieldTXCy31.09-97.69846.457
KILGWilmington, New Castle County AirportDEEy39.68-75.674.147
KILLWillmar / Rice Automatic Weather Observing/ReportMNCy45.11-95.091131.89
KILMWilmington, New Hanover International AirportNCEy34.28-77.9245.932
KILNWilmington, Airborne Airpark AirportOHEy39.43-83.81077.1
KIMLImperial Municipal AirportNEMy40.54-101.633273.95
KIMTIron Mountain / Kingsford, Ford AirportMICy45.81-88.111181.1
KINDIndianapolis International AirportINEy39.73-86.27810.039
KINJHillsboro Municipal AirportTXCy32.083-97.097685.696
KINKWinkler County AirportTXCy31.79-103.22807.09
KINLFalls International AirportMNCy48.58-93.381179.13
KINSCreech AFB, Indian SpringsNVPy36.583-115.6673133.2
KINTWinston Salem, Smith Reynolds AirportNCEy36.13-80.22970.144
KINWWinslow (aut)AZMn35.03-110.734881.89
KIOWIowa City Municipal AirportIACy41.633-91.543649.934
KIPJLincolnton-Lincoln County Regional AirportNCEy35.483-81.167875.984
KIPLImperialCAPy32.84-115.57-55.774
KIPTWilliamsport-Lycoming County AirportPAEy41.26-76.92520.013
KIRKKirksville Regional AirportMOCy40.11-92.55971.129
KIRSSturgis, Kirsch Municipal AirportMIEy41.81-85.44925.197
KISMOrlando, Kissimmee Municipal AirportFLEy28.29-81.43782.021
KISNWilliston, Sloulin Field International AirportNDCy48.16-103.61902.89
KISOKinston / StallingsNCEy35.33-77.6395.144
KISPIslip, Long Island Mac Arthur AirportNYEy40.8-73.183.99
KISQManistique, Schoolcraft County AirportMIEy45.97-86.17685.696
KISWWisconsin Rapids, Alexander Field So. Wood CountyWICy44.36-89.831010.5
KITHIthaca / Tompkins CountyNYEy42.48-76.471099.08
KITRBurlingtonCOMy39.24-102.294215.88
KIWAWilliams AFB/ChandlAZMn33.3-111.671352.03
KIWDIronwood Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMICy46.54-90.131230.31
KIWIWiscasset AirportMEEy43.95-69.768.898
KIXAHalifax-Northampton County Regional AirportNCEy36.3298-77.6352145
KIXDOlathe, New Century AircenterKSCy38.83-94.891086.94
KIYKInyokernCAPy35.66-117.832457.35
KIZASanta Ynez AirportCAPy34.6-120.067672.572
KIZGFryeburg, Eastern Slopes Regional AirportMEEy43.98-70.95449.475
KJACJackson Hole AirportWYMy43.61-110.736614.17
KJANJackson International AirportMSCy32.33-90.08310.039
KJASJasperTXCy30.89-94.03213.255
KJAXJacksonville International AirportFLEy30.43-81.739.042
KJBRJonesboro Municipal AirportARCy35.83-90.65269.029
KJCTJunction, Kimble County AirportTXCy30.5-99.771709.97
KJDDWood County AirportTXCy32.742-95.496434
KJDNJordan (ramos)MTMy47.33-106.932660.76
KJEFJefferson City Memorial AirportMOCy38.59-92.16547.9
KJERJerome County AirportIDMy42.728-114.4534045.28
KJESJesup-Wayne County AirportGAEy31.554-81.8825107
KJFKNew York/John F. Kennedy Intl AirportNYEy40.66-73.7825.919
KJFZRichlands Tazewell County AirportVAEy37.064-81.7982650.92
KJGGWilliamsburg-Jamestown AirportVAEy37.233-76.71749.213
KJHWJamestown Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNYEy42.16-79.251722.44
KJKAJack Edwards AirportALCy30.2896-87.671817
KJKJMoorhead Municipal AirportMNCy46.84-96.66918.635
KJKLJulian Carroll AirportKYEy37.6-83.321365.16
KJLNJoplin Regional AirportMOCy37.18-94.5981.955
KJMRMora Municipal AirportMNCy45.89-93.271013.78
KJMSJamestown Municipal AirportNDCy46.93-98.681492.13
KJNWNewportORPy44.583-124.067157.48
KJNXSmithfield, Johnston County AirportNCEy35.541-78.39164.042
KJOTJoliet Park districtILCy41.52-88.18594.16
KJQFConcord Regional AirportNCEy35.39-80.71708.661
KJSOCherokee County AirportTXCy31.869-95.217675.853
KJSTJohnstown-Cambria County AirportPAEy40.33-78.832279.86
KJSVSallisaw Municipal AirportOKCy35.44-94.8528.215
KJVLJanesville / Rock CountyWICy42.62-89.03807.087
KJWGWatonga AirportOKCy35.86-98.421548.56
KJWYMidlothian-Waxahachie Midway AirportTXCy32.456-96.912711.942
KJXIFox Stephens Field - Gilmer Municipal AirportTXCy32.699-94.948415
KJXNJackson County-Reynolds Field AirportMIEy42.27-84.47998.031
KJYGSt. James Municipal AirportMNCy43.99-94.561066.27
KJYLPlantation AirparkGAEy32.645-81.596187.008
KJYMHillsdale Municipal AirportMIEy41.921-84.5861181.1
KJYOLeesburg / GodfreyVAEy39.08-77.57390.42
KJYRYork Municipal AirportNECy40.9-97.621669.95
KK46Blair Municipal AirportNECy41.4181-96.11361325
KKLSKelso-Longview AWOSWAPy46.117-122.916.076
KL35Big Bear City AirportCAPy34.27-116.852057
KLAALamarCOMy38.07-102.683704.07
KLAFLafayette, Purdue University AirportINEy40.43-86.93623.031
KLALLakeland RegionalFLEy28.04-81.95144.357
KLAMLos Alamos AirportNMMy35.883-106.2837171.92
KLANLansing, Capital City AirportMIEy42.78-84.6840.879
KLARLaramie/Gen. BreesWYMy41.33-105.687266.08
KLASLas Vegas/MccarranNVPy36.0789-115.1552162.07
KLAWLawton-Fort Sill Regional AirportOKCy34.57-98.421108.92
KLAXLos Angeles Intl AirportCAPy33.94-118.4125
KLBBLubbock International AirportTXCy33.66-101.823214.9
KLBELatrobe/WestmorelandPAEy40.29-79.41213.91
KLBFNorth Platte Regional AirportNECy41.14-100.682778.87
KLBLLiberal Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingKSCy37.05-100.972956.04
KLBRClarksvilleTXCy33.593-95.064439.633
KLBTLumberton Municipal AirportNCEy34.61-79.06125.984
KLBXAngleton / Lake Jackson, Brazoria County AirportTXCy29.12-95.4726.247
KLCGWayne Municipal AirportNECy42.242-96.9811430.45
KLCHLake Charles Regional AirportLACy30.12-93.2215.092
KLCILaconia Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNHEy43.58-71.43544.619
KLCKRickenbacker Air National Guard BaseOHEy39.83-82.93754.921
KLDMLudington, Mason County AirportMIEy43.96-86.41646.325
KLEBLebanon Municipal AirportNHEy43.63-72.3597
KLEELeesburg International AirportFLEy28.82-81.8176
KLEWAuburn-LewistonMEEy44.05-70.29288.714
KLEXLexington, Blue Grass AirportKYEy38.05-84.6980.971
KLFILangley Air Force BaseVAEy37.09-76.359.843
KLFKLufkin, Angelina County AirportTXCy31.23-94.75280.84
KLFTLafayette Regional AirportLACy30.2-9238.058
KLGANew York, La Guardia AirportNYEy40.78-73.8811.155
KLGBLong Beach AirportCAPy33.83-118.1524.934
KLGCLa Grange-Callawy AirportGAEy33.009-85.073692.257
KLGDLa Grande (awos)ORPy45.283-1182712.93
KLGULogan-Cache AirportUTMy41.79-111.854455.38
KLHBHearne Municipal AirportTXCy30.872-96.622285.433
KLHQLancaster, Fairfield County AirportOHEy39.75-82.67866.142
KLHWFt. StewartGAEy31.88-81.5745.932
KLHXLa Junta MunicipalCOMy38.05-103.524203.08
KLHZLouisburgNCEy36.023-78.33370.735
KLICLimon MunicipalCOMy39.26-103.665562.01
KLITLittle Rock, Adams FieldARCy34.73-92.23275.919
KLJFLitchfield Municipal AirportMNCy45.14-94.521138.45
KLKULouisa County / Freeman Field AirportVAEy38.011-77.978492.126
KLKVLakeview (awos)ORPy42.19-120.354727.69
KLLJChallis (amos)IDMy44.523-114.2155072.18
KLLQMonticello Municipal AirportARCy33.64-91.75118.11
KLMOVance Brand AirportCOMy40.1643-105.1645055
KLMTKlamath Falls/KingsORPy42.16-121.734083.99
KLNCLancaster AirportTXCy32.579-96.719501.969
KLNDLander/Hunt FieldWYMy42.83-108.735557.09
KLNKLincoln Municipal AirportNECy40.86-96.751184.06
KLNLKings Land O Lakes AirportWICy46.15-89.2171706.04
KLNPWise / Lonesome PineVAEy36.98-82.532680.45
KLNRLone Rock, Tri-County Regional AirportWICy43.21-90.18719.16
KLNSLancaster AirportPAEy40.12-76.3413.386
KLOLLovelock/Derby FldNVPy40.0664-118.5653899.93
KLOMWings Field AirportPAEy40.138-75.265301.837
KLOTChicago/Romeoville, Lewis University AirportILCy41.61-88.1757.874
KLOULouisville, Bowman Field AirportKYEy38.23-85.67540.026
KLOZLondon-Corbin Airport-Magee FieldKYEy37.09-84.041206.04
KLPCLompoc (awos)CAPy34.67-120.4788.583
KLPRLorain County Regional AirportOHEy41.346-82.179793.963
KLRDLaredo International AirportTXCy27.54-99.47508.53
KLRFLittle Rock Air Force BaseARCy34.917-92.15337.927
KLRJLe Mars Municipal AirportIACy42.78-96.21197.51
KLRULas Cruces Intl AirportNMMy32.3-106.774570.21
KLSELa Crosse Municipal AirportWICy43.88-91.25668.963
KLSFFort BenningGAEy32.34-85226.05
KLSVNellis AFBNVPy36.23-115.031879.92
KLTSAltus Air Force BaseOKCy34.8-991357.94
KLUDDecatur Municipal AirportTXCy33.255-97.5811046.59
KLUFLuke AFB/PhoenixAZMn33.59-112.371085.96
KLUKCincinnati Municipal Airport Lunken FieldOHEy39.1-84.42490.157
KLUMMenomonie Municipal Airport-Score FieldWICy44.883-91.867895.669
KLVJPearland Regional AirportTXCy29.519-95.24242.651
KLVKLivermore MunicipalCAPy37.7-121.82396.982
KLVMLivingston/MissionMTMy45.71-110.434652.89
KLVNMinneapolis, Airlake AirportMNCy44.64-93.24961.286
KLVSLas Vegas MunicipalNMMy35.66-105.156866.14
KLWASouth HavenMIEy42.351-86.256666.01
KLWBLewisburg / GreenbrierWVEy37.88-80.42303.15
KLWCLawrence Municipal AirportKSCy39.02-95.22833.333
KLWDLamoni Municipal AirportIACy40.631-93.9011122.05
KLWMLawrence Municipal AirportMAEy42.73-71.12150.919
KLWSLewiston (amos)IDPy46.39-117.021420.93
KLWTLewistown MunicipalMTMy47.05-109.454124.02
KLWVLawrenceville-Vincennes Intl AirportILCy38.76-87.6429.79
KLXLLittle Falls Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy45.96-94.351122.05
KLXNLexington, Jim Kelly Field AirportNECy40.78-99.772414.7
KLXTLees SummitMOCy38.964-94.3741003.94
KLXVLeadville/Lake Co.COMy39.22-106.329927.82
KLYHLynchburg Regional AirportVAEy37.34-79.2939.961
KLYVLuverne-Quentin Aanenson FieldMNCy43.621-96.2161430.45
KLZULawrenceville, Gwinnett Co-Briscoe Field AirportGAEy33.978-83.9621059.71
KLZZLampasas AirportTXCy31.1062-98.19591215
KM19Newport Municipal AirportARCy35.6-91.2239
KM30Metropolis Municipal AirportILCy37.183-88.75383.858
KM82Huntsville, Madison County Executive AirportALCy34.85-86.55757.874
KM89Dexter B Florence Memorial Field AirportARCy34.1-93.07182
KM97Tunica Municipal AirportMSCy34.683-90.333193.57
KMAEMadera Municipal AirportCAPy36.99-120.11252.625
KMAFMidland International AirportTXCy31.95-102.182861.88
KMAIMarianna Municipal AirportFLCy30.8-85.21112.861
KMAOMarion County AirportSCEy34.1812-79.334792
KMBGMobridge Municipal AirportSDCy45.55-100.411666.67
KMBLManistee County-Blacker AirportMIEy44.28-86.25620.079
KMBSSaginaw, MBS International AirportMIEy43.53-84.08662.073
KMCBMcComb / Pike County / John E Lewis FieldMSCy31.18-90.47413.058
KMCCMcClellan AirfieldCAPy38.667-121.482.021
KMCDMackinac Island AirportMIEy45.86-84.64984.252
KMCEMerced/Macready FldCAPy37.29-120.52154.199
KMCFMacdill Air Force Base, Fl.FLEy27.86-82.5213.123
KMCIKansas City International AirportMOCy39.3-94.73979.003
KMCKMcCook Municipal AirportNECy40.23-100.582578.74
KMCNMacon, Middle Georgia Regional AirportGAEy32.71-83.65354.003
KMCOOrlando International AirportFLEy28.43-81.3298.097
KMCWMason City Municipal AirportIACy43.16-93.331193.9
KMDDMidland AirparkTXCy32.033-102.12801.84
KMDHCarbondale/Murphysboro, Southern Illinois AirportILCy37.79-89.25419.948
KMDJMISSISSIPPI CANYON CY29.47893.6380
KMDQHuntsville-Madison Co Exec AirportALCy34.86-86.56754.593
KMDSMadison Municipal AirportSDCy44.0164-97.08561718
KMDTHarrisburg International AirportPAEy40.21-76.77303.15
KMDWChicago Midway AirportILCy41.79-87.75611.877
KMDZMedford, Taylor County AirportWICy45.1-90.31469.82
KMEBLaurinburg-Maxton AirportNCEy34.79-79.37219.816
KMEHMeacham (amos)ORPy45.51-118.43723.1
KMEIMeridian, Key FieldMSCy32.34-88.75312.008
KMEMMemphis International AirportTNCy35.04-89.98282.152
KMERCastle AirportCAPy37.3805-120.568191
KMEZMena Intermountain Municipal AirportARCy34.55-93.583702.1
KMFDMansfield Lahm Municipal AirportOHEy40.83-82.521301.84
KMFEMcAllen, Miller International AirportTXCy26.18-98.24100.066
KMFIMarshfield Municipal AirportWICy44.63-90.181276.25
KMFRMedford/Jackson Co.ORPy42.38-122.871299.87
KMFVMelfa / Accomack AirportVAEy37.65-75.7749.213
KMGCMichigan City Municipal Airport-Phillips FieldINCy41.7033-86.8212655
KMGEMarietta / Dobbins Air Force BaseGAEy33.93-84.521009.84
KMGGMaple Lake Municipal AirportMNCy45.236-93.9861026.9
KMGJMontgomery, Orange County AirportNYEy41.51-74.26364.173
KMGMMontgomery, Dannelly FieldALCy32.3-86.4202.1
KMGNHarbor Springs AirportMIEy45.42-84.91685.696
KMGRMoultrie Municipal AirportGAEy31.085-83.803295.276
KMGWMorgantown Municipal-Hart FieldWVEy39.64-79.921240.16
KMGYDayton General Airport South AirportOHEy39.59-84.22961.286
KMHEMitchell Municipal AirportSDCy43.77-98.041302.49
KMHKManhattan Regional AirportKSCy39.16-96.671082.68
KMHNMullen / Hooker CountyNECy42.05-101.0673261.16
KMHRMather FieldCAPy38.58-121.395.144
KMHSMount Shasta (amos)CAPy41.33-122.323535.1
KMHTManchester AirportNHEy42.94-71.43225.066
KMHVMojaveCAPy35.07-118.162785.43
KMIAMiami International AirportFLEy25.78-80.3235.105
KMIBMinot Air Force BaseNDCy48.417-101.351630.91
KMICMinneapolis, Crystal AirportMNCy45.08-93.38869.423
KMIEMuncie, Delaware County-Johnson FieldINEy40.242-85.396961.286
KMIVMillville Municipal AirportNJEy39.38-75.0769.882
KMIWMarshalltown Municipal AirportIACy42.11-92.91971.129
KMJQJackson Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy43.66-94.991446.85
KMJXRobert J. Miller Air ParkNJEy39.9275-74.292482
KMKCCharles B Wheeler Downtown AirportMOCy39.12-94.6757.874
KMKEMilwaukee, General Mitchell International AirportWICy42.96-87.9629.921
KMKGMuskegon County AirportMIEy43.18-86.27625
KMKJMarion / WythevilleVAEy36.9-81.352559.05
KMKLJackson, McKellar-Sipes Regional AirportTNCy35.61-88.92433.071
KMKNComanche County AirportTXCy31.917-98.61387.8
KMKOMuskogee, Davis FieldOKCy35.66-95.36610.236
KMKTMankato Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.23-93.921020.34
KMLBMelbourne International AirportFLEy28.11-80.6335.105
KMLCMcAlester Regional AirportOKCy34.89-95.78759.843
KMLDMalad CityIDMy42.18-112.324481.96
KMLEMillard AirportNECy41.196-96.1121049.87
KMLFMilford MunicipalUTMy38.43-113.025039.04
KMLIMoline, Quad-City AirportILCy41.46-90.52591.864
KMLJBaldwin County AirportGAEy33.15-83.233383.858
KMLPMullan Pass VorIDMy47.45-115.676027.89
KMLSMiles CityMTMy46.44-105.872627.95
KMLTMillinocket Municipal AirportMEEy45.65-68.7408.136
KMLUMonroe Regional AirportLACy32.51-92.04132.874
KMMHMammoth/June LakesCAPy37.64-118.927129.27
KMMKMeriden Markham Municipal AirportCTEy41.51-72.83101.706
KMMLMarshall / Ryan Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.46-95.821177.82
KMMTMcEntire Air National Guard Weather Facility BaseSCEy33.93-80.8243.11
KMMUMorristown MunicipalNJEy40.8-74.42190.289
KMMVMcminnville Municipal AirportORPy45.19-123.14167.323
KMNEMinden, LALACy32.646-93.298278
KMNHElbert MountainCOMy39.219-104.6417060.37
KMNMMenominee Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMICy45.12-87.63626.64
KMNNMarion Municipal AirportOHEy40.62-83.06994.094
KMNZHamilton Municipal AirportTXCy31.6659-98.14861299
KMOBMobile Regional AirportALCy30.68-88.25214.895
KMODModesto City/ShamCAPy37.63-120.9597.113
KMOPMount Pleasant Municipal AirportMIEy43.62-84.74754.593
KMOTMinot International AirportNDCy48.28-101.281714.9
KMOXMorris Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy45.57-95.971138.45
KMPOPocono Mountains Municipal AirportPACy41.14-75.381916.01
KMPVBarre / Montpelier, Knapp State AirportVTEy44.21-72.571125.98
KMPZMount Pleasant Muni AirportIACy40.95-91.51734.908
KMQBMacomb Muni AirportILCy40.52-90.65708.661
KMQEBlue Hill - MiltonMAEy42.21-71.11629.921
KMQIManteo / Dare County RegionalNCEy35.92-75.713.123
KMQTMarquetteMIEy46.533-87.551415.03
KMQYSmyrnaTNCy36.01-86.5557.743
KMRBMartinsburg, Eastern W. Virginia Reg/ShepherdstownWVEy39.41-77.98530.84
KMRFMarfaTXCy30.38-104.024833
KMRHBeaufort, Michael J Smith Field AirportNCEy34.717-76.659.843
KMRJMineral Point, Iowa County AirportWICy42.89-90.231177.82
KMRNFoothills Regional AirportNCEy35.82-81.611269.69
KMRXMorristown NexradTNEy36.167-83.41433.73
KMRYMonterey PeninsulaCAPy36.59-121.84164.042
KMSLMuscle Shoals, North West Alabama Regional AirportALCy34.75-87.61540.026
KMSNMadison, Dane County Regional-Truax FieldWICy43.14-89.33873.031
KMSOMissoula/Bell FieldMTMy46.92-114.13191.93
KMSPMinneapolis-St. Paul International AirportMNCy44.89-93.22833.99
KMSSMassena International-Richards FieldNYEy44.94-74.85213.911
KMSVMonticello Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNYEy41.71-74.81404.2
KMSYNew Orleans International AirportLACy29.98-90.253.937
KMTCSelfridge Air National Guard BaseMIEy42.62-82.84576.115
KMTHMarathon AirportFLEy24.74-81.056.562
KMTJMontrose Co. ArptCOMy38.51-107.885757.87
KMTNBaltimore / MartinMDEy39.34-76.4222.966
KMTOMattoon/Charleston, Coles County Memorial AirportILCy39.48-88.28721.785
KMTPMontauk AirportNYEy41.08-71.926.562
KMTRMeeteetse RimWYMy44.27-108.87
KMTVMartinsvilleVAEy36.63-80.02941.601
KMTWManitowoc Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingWICy44.14-87.67649.606
KMUIMuir Army Air Field / IndiantownPAEy40.44-76.57501.969
KMUOMountain Home AFBIDMy43.05-115.872992.13
KMUTMuscatineIACy41.37-91.15547.9
KMVEMontevideo Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.97-95.721033.46
KMVLMorrisville-Stowe State AirportVTEy44.53-72.61731.627
KMVNMount Vernon Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingILCy38.33-88.87479.003
KMVYMarthas Vineyard AirportMAEy41.41-70.6268.898
KMWAMarion RegionalILCy37.76-89472.441
KMWCMilwaukee / TimmermanWICy43.12-88.05734.908
KMWHMoses Lake/Grant CoWAPy47.21-119.321195.87
KMWKMount Airy / Surry County AirportNCEy36.46-80.551246.72
KMWLMineral Wells AirportTXCy32.79-98.07930.118
KMWMWindom Municipal AirportMNCy43.91-95.111345.14
KMWNMount WashingtonNHEy44.28-71.36266.4
KMWOHook Field Municipal AirportOHEy00
KMWSMount WilsonCAPy34.233-118.0675711.94
KMWTMount IdaARCy34.547-93.5781066.27
KMXFMaxwell Air Force Base / MontgomeryALCy32.383-86.367173.885
KMXOMonticello MunicipalIACy42.23-91.17849.738
KMYFSan Diego/MontgCAPy32.83-117.13423.228
KMYLMc CallIDMy44.89-116.15019.69
KMYPMonarch Pass (12,030 feet)COMy38.497-106.3212030.8
KMYRMyrtle Beach International AirportSCEy33.69-78.9325.919
KMYVMarysville/Yuba Co.CAPy39.11-121.5762.336
KMZHMoose Lake Carlton County AirportMNCy46.417-92.81076.11
KMZZMarion Municipal AirportINEy40.4899-85.6798859
KN60GarrisonNDCy47.61-101.41925.85
KNAKAnnapolis (U.S. Naval Academy)MDEy38.98-76.486.562
KNBCBeaufort, Marine Corps Air StationSCEy32.48-80.7248.885
KNBGNew Orleans, Naval Air StationLACy29.833-90.017-0.984
KNCAJacksonville, New River, Marine Corps Air StationNCEy34.71-77.4316.076
KNELLakehurst Naval Air StationNJEy40.04-74.32111.877
KNEWNew Orleans Lakefront AirportLACy30.04-90.038.858
KNFGCamp Pendleton McasCAPy33.3-117.3565.945
KNFLFallon NasNVPy39.4322-118.6863934.05
KNFWFort Worth, Naval Air StationTXCy32.767-97.45607.94
KNGPCorpus Christi, Naval Air StationTXCy27.683-97.28320.013
KNGUNorfolk, Naval Air StationVAEy36.94-76.2833.136
KNHKPatuxent River, Naval Air StationMDEy38.29-76.445.932
KNHZBrunswick, Naval Air StationMEEy43.89-69.9368.898
KNIDChina Lake (naf)CAPy35.69-117.682220.14
KNIPJacksonville, Naval Air StationFLEy30.23-81.6829.856
KNJKEl Centro NafCAPy32.83-115.68-42.979
KNKTCherry Point, Marine Corps Air StationNCEy34.86-76.8836.089
KNKXMiramar MCASCAPy32.88-117.15458.99
KNLCLemoore Nas/ReevesCAPy36.3-119.9240.157
KNMMMeridian, Naval Air StationMSCy32.55-88.567270.997
KNPAPensacola, Naval Air StationFLCy30.36-87.3233.136
KNQAMillington Municipal AirportTNCy35.36-89.87294.948
KNQIKingsville, Naval Air StationTXCy27.5-97.81756.102
KNQXBoca Chica Naval Air StationFLEy24.57-81.6822.966
KNRBMayport Naval StationFLEy30.4-81.4216.076
KNRSImperial Beach/ReamCAPy32.58-117.1220.013
KNSEMilton, Whiting Field NorthFLCy30.72-87.02176.837
KNSISan Nicolas IslandCAPy33.26-119.45892.06
KNTDPt Mugu NawsCAPy34.12-119.129.843
KNTUVirginia Beach, Oceana, Naval Air StationVAEy36.83-76.0325.919
KNUCNaval Auxiliary Landing FieldCAPy33.03-118.58170.932
KNUIWebster Naval Outlying FieldMDEy38.1489-76.42
KNUQMoffett Nas/Mtn VieCAPy37.43-122.0539.042
KNUWWhidbey Island NasWAPy48.36-122.6533.136
KNXPTwentynine PalmsCAPy34.3-116.1733.136
KNXXWillow Grove, Naval Air StationPAEy40.19-75.13334.974
KNYCNew York City, Central ParkNYEy40.783-73.967144.029
KNYGQuantico Marine Corps Air FacilityVAEy38.51-77.313.123
KNYLYuma McasAZMn32.39-114.37212.927
KNZYNorth Island NasCAPy32.71-117.248.885
KO87Shelter CoveCAPy40.04-124.0768.898
KOAJJacksonville Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingNCEy34.83-77.6295.144
KOAKOaklandCAPy37.7-122.226.89
KOBEOkeechobee County AirportFLEy27.26-80.8534
KOCFOcala Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingFLEy29.18-82.2288.583
KOCHNacogdoches Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingTXCy31.57-94.7354.331
KOCQJ. Douglas Bake Memorial AirportWICy44.8741-87.9098604
KOCWWashington, Warren Field AirportNCEy35.57-77.0539.37
KODOOdessa-Schlemeyer FieldTXCy31.921-102.3922959.32
KODXOrd, Evelyn Sharp Field AirportNECy41.62-98.952070.21
KOEBColdwater, Branch County Memorial AirportMIEy41.93-85.05958.005
KOEOOsceola, L O Simenstad Municipal AirportWICy45.31-92.69902.231
KOFFOmaha / Offutt Air Force BaseNECy41.117-95.9171046.92
KOFKNorfolk, Stefan Memorial AirportNECy41.98-97.431549.87
KOFPAshland, Hanover County Municipal AirportVAEy37.7-77.43206.693
KOGAOgallala, Searle Field AirportNEMy41.05-101.83274.28
KOGBOrangeburg Municipal AirportSCEy33.47-80.85196.85
KOGDOgden-Hinckley MuniUTMy41.2-112.014439.96
KOJAThomas P Stafford AirportOKCy35.5448-98.66851605
KOJCOlathe, Johnson County Executive AirportKSCy38.85-94.741095.8
KOKBOceanside Municipal (was L32)CAPy33.219-117.34929.528
KOKCOklahoma City, Will Rogers World AirportOKCy35.41-97.61279.86
KOKKKokomo Muni AirportINEy40.53-86.06830.052
KOKMOkmulgee Regional AirportOKCy35.67-95.95721.785
KOKVWinchester RegionalVAEy39.15-78.15728.346
KOLDOld Town / Dewitt Field AirportMEEy44.95-68.667134.843
KOLFWolf Point Intl AirportMTMy48.09-105.581984.91
KOLMOlympiaWAPy46.98-122.9216.864
KOLSNogales Intl AirportAZMn31.42-110.854055.12
KOLUColumbus Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNECy41.46-97.351479.66
KOLVOlive Branch AirportMSCy34.98-89.79401.903
KOLYOlney-Noble AirportILCy38.73-88.18482.283
KOLZOelwein Municipal AirportIACy42.68-91.961076.11
KOMAOmaha, Eppley AirfieldNECy41.3-95.9981.955
KOMHOrange County AirportVAEy38.247-78.046465.879
KOMKOmak AirportWAPy48.46-119.521253.28
KOMNOrmond Beach Municipal AirportFLEy29.3-81.129.528
KONAWinona Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.09-91.7656.168
KONLO Neill (Baker Field)NECy42.48-98.682030.84
KONMSocorro Municipal AirportNMMY34.0225-106.9034875
KONOOntario MunicipalORMy44.02-117.012189.96
KONPNewport MunicipORPy44.58-124.05140.092
KONTOntario Intl ArptCAPy34.06-117.6941.601
KONXCurrituck County AirportNCEy36.3989-76.0161
KONZGrosse Ile Municipal AirportMIEy42.1-83.16577.428
KOOAOskaloosa Municipal AirportIACy41.233-92.483839.895
KOPFMiami, Opa Locka AirportFLEy25.91-80.289.843
KOPNThomaston-Upson County AirportGAEy32.955-84.263797.244
KOQTOak RidgeTNEy36.02-84.23910.105
KOQUNorth Kingstown/Quonset StateRIEy41.61-71.4219.685
KORBOrrMNCy48.02-92.871302.49
KORCOrange CityIACy42.98-96.071414.04
KORDChicago/O'HareILCy41.98-87.9658.136
KOREOrange Municipal AirportMAEy42.58-72.28538.058
KORFNorfolk International AirportVAEy36.91-76.223.95
KORGOrange County AirportTXCy30.067-93.813.123
KORHWorcester Regional AirportMAEy42.28-71.87985.892
KORLOrlando Executive AirportFLEy28.55-81.33104.987
KORSOrcas Island AirportWAPy48.717-122.91726.247
KOSAMount PleasantTXCy33.096-94.962364.173
KOSCOscoda-Wurtsmith AirportMIEy44.46-83.4604.003
KOSHOshkosh, Wittman Regional AirportWICy44.01-88.57830.052
KOSUColumbus, Ohio State University AirportOHEy40.09-83.07928.478
KOTGWorthington Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy43.66-95.581574.8
KOTHNorth Bend (awos)ORPy43.43-124.255.906
KOTMOttumwa Industrial AirportIACy41.11-92.45841.864
KOUNNorman / Max WestheimerOKCy35.246-97.4721184.38
KOVEOrovilleCAPy39.49-121.62187.008
KOVLOlivia Regional AirportMNCy44.78-95.031076.11
KOVSBoscobel AirportWICy43.16-90.68672.572
KOWAOwatonna Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.12-93.251148.29
KOWBOwensboro / DaviessKYCy37.76-87.17416.667
KOWDNorwood Memorial AirportMAEy42.19-71.1749.213
KOWYOwyheeNVPy41.95-116.15396.98
KOXBOcean City Municipal AirportMDEy38.308-75.12413.123
KOXCOxford Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysCTEy41.41-73.1728.346
KOXIStarke County AirportINEy41.33-86.664685
KOXROxnardCAPy34.21-119.236.089
KOXVKnoxvilleIACy41.3-93.12928.478
KOZAOzona Municipal AirportTXCY30.7353-101.2032381
KOZRCairns Army Air Field / OzarkALCy31.283-85.717314.961
KOZWHowell, Livingston County AirportMIEy42.63-83.98961.286
KP28Medicine LodgeKSCy37.3-98.581535.1
KP38Caliente (amos)NVPy37.617-114.5174379.92
KP53MunisingMIEy46.4-86.65613.517
KP58Port HopeMIEy44.022-82.793600.394
KP59Copper HarborMIEy47.45-87.9610.236
KP60Lake YellowstoneWYMy44.55-110.427770.01
KP68Eureka (ramos)NVPy39.6014-116.0066538.71
KP69LowellIDPy46.15-115.64097.77
KP75MarquetteMIEy45.93-85.92583.99
KP92Salt PointLACy29.6-91.39.843
KPAEEverett/Paine FieldWAPy47.91-122.28620.079
KPAHPaducah, Barkley Regional AirportKYCy37.07-88.77407.152
KPAMTyndall Air Force BaseFLCy30.07-85.5922.966
KPANPayson AirportAZMn34.2568-111.3395157
KPAOPalo Alto AirportCAPy37.48-122.126.562
KPATPathfinder HillWYMy42.56-106.85
KPBFPine Bluff, Grider Field AirportARCy34.18-91.93207.021
KPBGPlattsburgh International AirportNYEy44.6509-73.4681271
KPBHPhillips / Price CountyWICy45.41-90.241473.1
KPBIWest Palm Beach, Palm Beach International AirportFLEy26.68-80.1220.013
KPCMPlant City AirportFLEy28.0002-82.1642154
KPCZWaupaca Municipal AirportWICy44.333-89.02826.772
KPDCPrairie Du Chien Municipal AirportWICy43.02-91.12659.449
KPDKAtlanta, DeKalb-Peachtree AirportGAEy33.88-84.31026.9
KPDTPendleton MunicipalORPy45.69-118.851493.11
KPDXPortland Intl ArptORPy45.58-122.639.042
KPEAPella Muni AirportIACy41.4-92.95885.827
KPEOPenn Yan AirportNYEy42.65-77.05902.231
KPEQPecos Municipal AirportTXCy31.383-103.52611.55
KPEXPaynesville Municipal AirportMNCy45.3722-94.7464
KPEZPleasanton Municipal AirportTXCy28.95-98.52430
KPFNPanama City-Bay County Intl AirportFLCy30.2-85.6819.685
KPGAPage Muni (amos)AZMn36.94-111.454278.21
KPGDPunta Gorda, Charlotte County AirportFLEy26.92-81.9922.966
KPGLPascagoula / JacksonMSCy30.4-88.4839.843
KPGVPitt-Greenville AirportNCEy35.63-77.426.247
KPHDNew Philadelphia, Harry Clever FieldOHEy40.47-81.42892.388
KPHFNewport News / Williamsburg Intl AirportVAEy37.14-76.542.651
KPHLPhiladelphia International AirportPAEy39.87-75.234.921
KPHNSt. Clair County InternationalMIEy42.92-82.53649.606
KPHPPhilip AirportSDMy44.05-101.62208
KPHXPhoenix/Sky HarborAZMn33.44-112.021111.88
KPIAGeneral Downing - Peoria International AirportILCy40.66-89.68682.087
KPIBPine Belt Regional Automatic Weather ObservingMSCy31.47-89.33305.118
KPIESt. Petersburg / CleaFLEy27.91-82.699.843
KPIHPocatello MunicipalIDMy42.93-112.64469.16
KPILPort Isabel-Cameron County AirportTXCy26.159-97.33819.029
KPINPiney CreekWYMy44.53-106.81
KPIRPierre Regional AirportSDCy44.39-100.281723.1
KPITPittsburgh International AirportPAEy40.51-80.221149.93
KPKBParkersburg, Mid Ohio Valley Regional AirportWVEy39.36-81.43831.037
KPKDPark Rapids Municipal AirportMNCy46.91-95.071434.06
KPKVCalhoun County AirportTXCy28.65-96.66729.528
KPLNPellston Regional Airport of Emmet CountyMIEy45.58-84.8714.895
KPMDPalmdale ProductionCAPy34.63-118.082523.95
KPMPPompano Beach AirparkFLEy26.25-80.1119.685
KPMVPlattsmouth Municipal AirportNECy40.9484-95.91740
KPNARalph Wenz Field AirportWYMy42.783-109.87086.61
KPNCPonca City Municipal AirportOKCy36.73-97.1999.016
KPNENortheast Philadelphia AirportPAEy40.09-75.02100.066
KPNMPrincetonMNCy45.56-93.611003.94
KPNSPensacola International AirportFLCy30.47-87.2111.877
KPNTPontiac Municipal AirportILCy40.92-88.63659.449
KPOBPope Air Force BaseNCEy35.18-79.02217.848
KPOCLa Verne/BrackettCAPy34.11-117.781010.5
KPOEFort PolkLACy31.05-93.183334.974
KPOFPoplar Bluff Municipal AirportMOCy36.77-90.32479.003
KPOUPoughkeepsie, Dutchess County AirportNYEy41.64-73.88154.856
KPPAPerry Lefors FieldTXCy35.613-100.9963244.75
KPPFParsons, Tri-City AirportKSCy37.3-95.5898.95
KPPOLa Porte Municipal AirportINCy41.5725-86.7345812
KPPQPittsfield Penstone Municipal AirportILCy39.63-90.78708.661
KPQIPresque IsleMEEy46.69-68.05535.105
KPQLPascagoula, Lott International AirportMSCy30.46-88.5316.404
KPQNPipestone Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy43.99-96.321735.56
KPRBPaso Robles MuniCAPy35.68-120.63799.869
KPRCPrescott/Love FldAZMn34.65-112.425042
KPRGEdgar County AirportILCy39.7-87.67652.887
KPRNMac Crenshaw Memorial AirportALCy31.8457-86.6107451
KPROPerry Municipal AirportIACy41.828-94.15981013
KPRXParis / Cox FieldTXCy33.64-95.45561.024
KPSCPasco/Tri-CitiesWAPy46.27-119.12430.118
KPSFPittsfield Municipal AirportMAEy42.43-73.291193.9
KPSKDublin / New River ValleyVAEy37.14-80.682105.97
KPSMPease Air Force Base / PortsmouthNHEy43.09-70.82101.706
KPSNPalestine Municipal AirportTXCy31.78-95.706423.228
KPSOStevens Field AirportCOMY37.24-107.037664
KPSPPalm Springs RgnlCAPy33.84-116.5475.722
KPSXPalacios Municipal AirportTXCy28.72-96.2516.076
KPTBPetersburg Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingVAEy37.19-77.52196.85
KPTKPontiac, Oakland County International AirportMIEy42.67-83.421003.94
KPTNPatterson MemorialLACy29.72-91.339.843
KPTTPratt Industrial AirportKSCy37.702-98.7471952.1
KPTVPorterville (awos)CAPy36.04-119.07442.913
KPTWPottstown Limerick AirportPAEy40.24-75.56291.995
KPUBPueblo Memorial(aw)COMy38.29-104.524684.06
KPUCPrice/Carbon CountyUTMy39.62-110.755902.23
KPUMPumpkin VineWYMy41.033-105.457998.69
KPUWPullman/Moscow RgnlWAPy46.76-117.122552.49
KPVBPlatteville Municipal AirportWICy42.6894-90.44441024
KPVCProvincetown Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMAEy42.01-70.26.562
KPVDProvidence, Green State AirportRIEy41.73-71.4365.945
KPVJPauls Valley Municipal AirportOKCy34.711-97.223967.848
KPVUProvo Muni (awos)UTMy40.23-111.724491.47
KPVWHale County AirportTXCy34.168-101.7173372.7
KPWAOklahoma City, Wiley Post AirportOKCy35.54-97.651299.21
KPWCPine River Regional AirportMNCy46.72-94.381295.93
KPWGMc Gregor Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTXCy31.49-97.32590.551
KPWKChicago Executive AirportILCy42.11-87.9646.325
KPWMPortland International JetportMEEy43.65-70.30179.068
KPWTBremerton Ntnl AwosWAPy47.48-122.77449.475
KPYMPlymouth Municipal AirportMAEy41.91-70.73147.638
KPYXPerrytonTXCy36.414-100.752919.95
KPZQPresque Isle County AirportMIEy45.4-83.817669.291
KQAOMilitary Site Un00
KQUKMilitary Site-Camp Bondsteel Un00
KRACRacine, Batten International AirportWICy42.76-87.81672.572
KRADWarroad Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysMNCy48.9333-95.3333
KRALRiverside MunicipalCAPy33.95-117.45839.895
KRAPRapid City Regional AirportSDMy44.05-103.073160.1
KRASMustang Beach AirportTXCy27.817-97.0836.562
KRBDDallas Executive AirportTXCy32.69-96.87659.449
KRBGRoseburg MunicipalORPy43.23-123.35524.934
KRBLRed Bluff MunicipalCAPy40.15-122.25349.081
KRBONueces County AirportTXCy27.779-97.69178.74
KRCAEllsworth Air Force BaseSDMy44.15-103.13214.9
KRCEClarence E Page Municipal AirportOKCY35.4881-97.82361354
KRCMSkyhaven AirportMOCy38.784-93.803798
KRCRFulton County AirportINEy41.0655-86.1817790
KRCSLadysmithWICy00
KRCXRusk County AirportWICy45.483-911236.88
KRDDRedding MunicipalCAPy40.51-122.3501.969
KRDGReading Regional/Carl A. Spaatz Field AirportPAEy40.39-75.97340.879
KRDKRed OakIACy41.02-95.271043.31
KRDMRedmond (awos)ORPy44.28-121.153050.85
KRDRGrand Forks Air Force BaseNDCy47.933-97.383905.84
KRDURaleigh-Durham International AirportNCEy35.88-78.78416.01
KREORomeORMy42.58-117.894049.87
KRFDChicago Rockford International AirportILCy42.21-89.1732.94
KRFIRusk County AirportTXCy32.1417-94.8517442
KRGKRed Wing Municipal AirportMNCy44.59-92.49784.121
KRHIRhinelander-Oneida County AirportWICy45.63-89.471663.39
KRHPAndrews-Murphy AirportNCEy35.19-83.861699.47
KRHVSan Jose/Reid/HillvCAPy37.34-121.82134.514
KRICRichmond International AirportVAEy37.51-77.31164.042
KRILRifle/Garfield RgnlCOMy39.54-107.725547.9
KRIVMarch AFB/RiversideCAPy33.89-117.271516.08
KRIWRiverton Regional AirportWYMy43.05-108.455456.04
KRKDRockland / Knox Automatic Weather ObservingMEEy44.08-69.1255.774
KRKPRockport, Aransas County AirportTXCy28.09-97.0526.247
KRKRPoteau/Robert S. Kerr AirportOKCy35.022-94.621452.756
KRKSRock SpringsWYMy41.61-109.076741.14
KRMERome Griffiss AirfieldNYEy43.234-75.407504
KRMGRome, R. B. Russell AirportGAEy34.36-85.17639.108
KRMNStafford Regional AirportVAEy38.4-77.45213.255
KRMYMarshall, Brooks Field AirportMIEy42.24-84.96941.601
KRNDRandolph Air Force BaseTXCy29.533-98.283754.921
KRNHNew Richmond Municipal AirportWICy45.148-92.538997.375
KRNMRamona AirportCAPy33.04-116.911391.08
KRNOReno Tahoe International AirportNVPy39.4839-119.7714493.11
KRNPOwosso Community AirportMIEy42.993-84.139734.908
KRNTRenton MunicipalWAPy47.51-122.2232.808
KROARoanoke Regional AirportVAEy37.33-79.971148.95
KROCGreater Rochester International AirportNYEy43.12-77.67600.066
KROGRogers Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysARCy36.38-94.111361.55
KROSRush City Regional AirportMNCy45.698-92.953921.916
KROWRoswell/IndustrialNMMy33.31-104.513648.95
KROXRoseau Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy48.86-95.691059.71
KRPDRice Lake Regl - Carls Field AirportWICy45.51-91.731138.45
KRPESabine PassTXCy29.7-93.959.843
KRPHGraham Municipal AirportTXCy33.11-98.5551122.05
KRPJRochelle Muni-Koritz Field AirportILCy41.89-89.08780.84
KRQBBig Rapids, Roben-Hood AirportMIEy43.72-85.5990.814
KRQEWindow Rock (was P34)AZMn35.657-109.0616738.85
KRQOEl Reno Municipal Air ParkOKCy35.4725-98.0056
KRRLMerrill Municipal AirportWICy45.2-89.711315.62
KRRTWarroad International Memorial AirportMNCy48.94-95.351072.83
KRSLRussell Municipal AirportKSCy38.87-98.811863.84
KRSNRuston Regional AirportLACy32.5144-92.5883
KRSTRochester International AirportMNCy43.93-92.51304.13
KRSVRobinson Municipal AirportILCy39.016-87.65462.598
KRSWFort Myers, SW Florida Intl AirportFLEy26.54-81.7629.528
KRTNRaton Municipal Crews FieldNMMy36.74-104.56349.08
KRUERussellville Municipal AirportARCy35.26-93.09403.543
KRUQSalisbury, Rowan County AirportNCEy35.65-80.517774.278
KRUTRutland-Southern Vermont Regional AirportVTEy43.54-72.95807.087
KRVSTulsa, Jones Jr. AirportOKCy36.04-95.98633.202
KRWFRedwood Falls Municipal AirportMNCy44.55-95.081023.62
KRWIRocky Mount-Wilson Regional AirportNCEy35.86-77.88164.042
KRWLRawlins MunicipalWYMy41.8-107.26735.89
KRWVCaldwell Municipal AirportTXCy30.517-96.71279.53
KRXERexburg-Madison County AirportIDMy43.83-111.814858.92
KRYTKrout AirportPAEy00
KRYVWatertownWICy43.17-88.72833.333
KRYYMarietta, Cobb County-McCollum Field AirportGAEy34.013-84.5991040.03
KRZNSiren, Burnett County AirportWICy45.823-92.373987.533
KRZZRoanoke Rapids, Halifax County AirportNCEy36.44-77.71252.625
KS14SpencerIDPy44.3-112.15882.55
KS47Tillamook Municipal AirportORPy45.417-123.81736.089
KS58South TimbalierLACy28.32-90.353.281
KSACSacramento/ExecutivCAPy38.52-121.515.092
KSADSafford MunicipalAZMn32.85-109.643116.8
KSAFSanta Fe County Municipal AirportNMMy35.62-106.086344.16
KSANSan Diego/LindberghCAPy32.73-117.1736.089
KSARSparta Community-Hunter Field AirportILCy38.15-89.7538.058
KSATSan Antonio International AirportTXCy29.54-98.47809.055
KSAVSavannah International AirportGAEy32.14-81.245.932
KSAWGwinn, Sawyer AirportMIEy46.354-87.3941253.28
KSAZStaples Municipal AirportMNCy46.38-94.811286.09
KSBASanta Barbara MuniCAPy34.44-119.838.858
KSBMSheboygan County Memorial AirportWICy43.78-87.85748.031
KSBNSouth Bend Regional AirportINEy41.71-86.32772.966
KSBPSan Luis ObispoCAPy35.24-120.64216.535
KSBSSteamboat SpringsCOMy40.48-106.827050.52
KSBYSalisbury-Wicomico County Regional AirportMDEy38.34-75.549.869
KSCFSOUTH MARSH 268 CY29.11691.8710
KSCHSchenectady AirportNYEy42.86-73.93331.037
KSCKStockton MetroCAPy37.91-121.2521.982
KSDAShenandoah MunicipalIACy40.75-95.42971.129
KSDBSandberg (aut)CAPy34.76-118.734517.06
KSDFLouisville, Standiford FieldKYEy38.19-85.73480.971
KSDLScottsdale MuniAZMn33.61-111.911509.19
KSDMSan Diego/Brown FldCAPy32.58-116.98522.966
KSDYSidney-RichlandMTMy47.73-104.181984.91
KSEASeattle-Tacoma Intl AirportWAPy47.44-122.31383.858
KSEESan Diego/GillespieCAPy32.83-116.97383.858
KSEGSelinsgrove, Penn Valley AirportPAEy40.82-76.86443.898
KSEPStephenville / Clark Field Municipal AirportTXCy32.215-98.1781308.07
KSETSt. Charles County Smartt AirportMOCy38.931-90.433436.352
KSEZSedona AirportAZMN34.8486-111.7884830
KSFBOrlando / Sanford AirportFLEy28.78-81.2455.118
KSFFSpokane/Felts FieldWAPy47.68-117.322001.31
KSFMSanford Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMEEy43.4-70.7242.782
KSFOSan Francisco Intl AirportCAPy37.62-122.377.874
KSFQSuffolk Municipal AirportVAEy36.68-76.672.178
KSFYTri-Township AirportILCy42.05-90.1616.798
KSFZSmithfieldRIEy41.91-71.4439.633
KSGFSpringfield-Branson National AirportMOCy37.23-93.381258.86
KSGHSpringfield-Beckley Municipal AirportOHEy39.833-83.8331060.04
KSGJSt. Augustine AirportFLEy29.97-81.339.843
KSGRHouston, Sugar Land Municipal / Hull Field AirportTXCy29.62-95.6582.021
KSGSSouth St. Paul Municipal-Richard EMNCy44.85-93.15820.21
KSGTStuttgart Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingARCy34.61-91.57223.097
KSGUSaint George (awos)UTMy37.09-113.62939.63
KSHDStaunton / ShenandoahVAEy38.28-78.851200.79
KSHLSheldonIACy43.22-95.831417.32
KSHNShelton/SandersonWAPy47.23-123.15278.871
KSHRSheridan Co. ArptWYMy44.78-106.973963.91
KSHVShreveport Regional AirportLACy32.45-93.83253.937
KSIBSibley PeakWYMy42.433-105.0334888.45
KSIFShiloh AirportNCEy00
KSIYMontague/SiskiyouCAPy41.79-122.472634.84
KSJCSan Jose International AirportCAPy37.37-121.9351.837
KSJNSt. Johns Air ParkAZMn34.52-109.385731.63
KSJTSan Angelo, Mathis FieldTXCy31.37-100.51916.01
KSJXBeaver Island AirportMIEy45.7-85.57669.291
KSKAFairchild AFBWAPy47.62-117.652437.99
KSKFPort San AntonioTXCy29.383-98.583682.087
KSKLSkylineWYMy41.13-106.57
KSKXTaos Muni Apt(awos)NMMy36.46-105.677089.9
KSLBStorm LakeIACy42.6-95.231489.5
KSLCSalt Lake City InternationalUTMy40.79-111.974222.11
KSLESalem/McnaryORPy44.93-123.02200.131
KSLGSiloam Springs Automatic Weather Observing/ReportARCy36.19-94.491194.23
KSLHCheboygan Co AirportMIEy45.65-84.52639.764
KSLILos Alamitos AafCAPy33.79-118.0536.089
KSLKSaranac Lake, Adirondack Regional AirportNYEy44.39-74.21706.04
KSLNSalina Municipal AirportKSCy38.8-97.651271
KSLOSalem-LeckroneILCy38.65-88.97570.866
KSLRSulphur Springs Municipal AirportTXCy33.167-95.617488.845
KSMESomerset-Pulaski County-J.T. Wilson Field AirportKYEy37.055-84.614928.478
KSMFSacramento MetroCAPy38.7-121.622.966
KSMNSalmon/Lemhi (awos)IDMy45.12-113.884045.28
KSMOSanta Monica MuniCAPy34.03-118.45173.885
KSMPStampede Pass(amos)WAPy47.29-121.333958
KSMQSomerville, Somerset AirportNJEy40.624-74.669104.987
KSMXSanta Maria PublicCAPy34.91-120.45253.937
KSNASanta Ana/John-WayneCAPy33.68-117.8833.136
KSNCChesterCTEy41.3839-72.5058
KSNKWinston Field AirportTXCy32.693-100.952431.1
KSNLShawnee Municipal AirportOKCy35.36-96.941072.83
KSNSSalinas MunicipalCAPy36.66-121.6151.837
KSNTStanley Ranger StationIDMy44.17-114.936496.06
KSNYSidney Municipal AirportNEMy41.11-102.984291.01
KSOASonora Municipal AirportTXCy30.583-100.652139.11
KSOPSouthern Pines Automatic Weather Observing/ReportNCEy35.24-79.41462.598
KSOWShow Low MunicipalAZMn34.28-1106410.76
KSPBScappoose Industrial Apk (1s4)ORPy45.769-122.86252.493
KSPDSpringfield/Comanche Natl GrassCOMy37.28-102.614379.92
KSPFBlack Hills Airport-Clyde Ice FieldSDMy44.4803-103.7833931
KSPGSt. Petersburg, Whitted AirportFLEy27.77-82.637.874
KSPISpringfield, Capital AirportILCy39.86-89.67585.958
KSPLSouth Padre Island HeliportTXCy26.0706-97.157210
KSPSWichita Falls, Sheppard Air Force BaseTXCy33.98-98.481026.9
KSPWSpencer Municipal AirportIACy43.17-95.211338.58
KSQISterling Rock FallsILCy41.75-89.67646.325
KSQLSan Carlos AirportCAPy37.53-122.253.281
KSRESeminole Municipal AirportOKCy35.2744-96.6751024
KSRNSouth Marsh 268ALACy29.117-91.8673.281
KSRQSarasota-Bradenton Intl AirportFLEy27.4-82.5532.808
KSRRRuidoso RegionalNMMy33.36-105.676817.58
KSSCShaw Air Force BaseSCEy33.98-80.47243.11
KSSFSan Antonio, Stinson Municipal AirportTXCy29.33-98.47577.428
KSSIBrunswick/Malcom-McKinnonGAEy31.15-81.3814.108
KSTCSt. Cloud Regional AirportMNCy45.55-94.071021
KSTEStevens Point Municipal AirportWICy44.55-89.531108.92
KSTFGeorge M Bryan AirportMSCy33.4331-88.8486333
KSTJRosecrans Memorial Airport near St JosephMOCy39.77-94.91256.89
KSTKSterling Municipal AirportCOMy40.6153-103.2654040
KSTLLambert-St. Louis International AirportMOCy38.76-90.37567.913
KSTPSt. Paul Downtown Holman FieldMNCy44.94-93.05721.129
KSTSSanta Rosa (awos)CAPy38.51-122.81124.672
KSUAStuart, Witham Field AirportFLEy27.182-80.22119.685
KSUESturgeon BayWICy44.84-87.37725.066
KSUNHailey/Friedman MemIDMy43.51-114.35314.96
KSUSSpirit Of St. Louis AirportMOCy38.66-90.63461.942
KSUTBrunswick County AirportNCEy33.93-78.0726.247
KSUUTravis AFB/FairfieldCAPy38.28-121.9368.898
KSUWSuperior, Richard I. Bong AirportWICy46.69-92.095675.853
KSUXSioux Gateway AirportIACy42.41-96.381102.03
KSVCSilver City/GrantNMMy32.64-108.165376.97
KSVHStatesville Municipal AirportNCEy35.76-80.96964.567
KSVNHunter U. S. Army AirfieldGAEy32.03-81.1542.651
KSWFNewburgh / StewartNYEy41.51-74.1581.037
KSWOStillwater Regional AirportOKCy36.16-97.091010.5
KSWWSweetwaterTXCy32.47-100.472385.17
KSXTSexton Summit(amos)ORPy42.62-123.373832.02
KSYNStanton AirfieldMNCy44.467-93.017918.635
KSYRSyracuse Hancock International AirportNYEy43.12-76.12403.871
KSZLWhiteman Air Force BaseMOCy38.733-93.567836.942
KSZTSandpoint AirportIDMy48.3-116.552125.98
KT43T P McCampbell AirportTXCy27.91-97.21
KT47Kickapoo Downtown AirportTXCy33.858-98.49998
KT62TooeleUTMy40.317-112.35341.21
KT65WeslacoTXCy26.167-97.96768.898
KT82FredericksburgTXCy30.244-98.911696.19
KTADTrinidad/Animas Co.COMy37.26-104.335745.08
KTANTauntonMAEy41.89-71.0242.651
KTAZTaylorville Municipal AirportILCy39.53-89.33623.36
KTBNFort Leonard WoodMOCy37.733-92.151151.9
KTBRStatesboro-Bulloch County AirportGAEy32.482-81.737187.008
KTCCTucumcari MunicipalNMMy35.19-103.64050.85
KTCLTuscaloosa Regional AirportALCy33.23-87.62186.024
KTCMMc Chord AFB/TacomaWAPy47.16-122.48285.105
KTCSTruth Or ConsequencNMMy33.23-107.274850.07
KTDFRoxboro, Person County AirportNCEy36.285-78.984610.236
KTDOToledo-Winlock MemWAPy46.48-122.8370.735
KTDZToledo, Metcalf FieldOHEy41.56-83.48620.079
KTEBTeterboro AirportNJEy40.86-74.059.843
KTEWMason Jewett Field AirportMIEy42.57-84.42918.635
KTEXTelluride RegionalCOMy37.94-107.779084.65
KTFPT P McCampbell AirportTXCy27.91-97.21
KTHVYork AirportPAEy39.92-76.87472.441
KTIFThomas County AirportNECy41.962-100.5692926.51
KTIKTinker Air Force BaseOKCy35.417-97.3831259.84
KTIPRantoul Natl Avn Cntr-Frank Elliot Field AirportILCy40.29-88.14738.189
KTIWTacoma NarrowsWAPy47.28-122.58298.556
KTIXTitusvilleFLEy28.52-80.836.089
KTKCTracy Municipal AirportMNCy44.249-95.6071338.58
KTKICollin County Regional AirportTXCy33.18-96.59577.428
KTKVTomahawk Regional AirportWICy45.469-89.8061486.22
KTLHTallahassee Regional AirportFLEy30.4-84.3568.898
KTMBMiami, Kendall-Tamiami Executive AirportFLEy25.65-80.439.843
KTMHTwenty Mile HillWYMy43.12-106.33
KTNBBoone, Watauga County Hospital HeliportNCEy36.199-81.6513146.32
KTNUNewton MunicipalIACy41.68-93.02951.444
KTOATorrance MunicipalCAPy33.8-118.33104.987
KTOBDodge Center AirportMNCy44.018-92.8311305.77
KTOITroy Municipal AirportALCy31.86-86.01394.029
KTOLToledo Express AirportOHEy41.61-83.8668.963
KTOPTopeka, Philip Billard Municipal AirportKSCy39.08-95.62883.858
KTORTorrington MuniWYMy42.06-104.154202.76
KTPATampa International AirportFLEy27.97-82.539.843
KTPFPeter O Knight AirportFLEy27.9156-82.44938
KTPHTonopah AirportNVPy38.0603-117.0875430.12
KTPLTemple / Miller Automatic Weather Observing/ReportTXCy31.15-97.42698.819
KTQETekamah Municipal AirportNECy41.71-96.11023.62
KTQHTahlequah Municipal AirportOKCy35.93-95872.703
KTRITri-Cities AirportTNEy36.48-82.41500
KTRKTruckee-TahoeCAPy39.33-120.135898.95
KTRLTerrell Municipal AirportTXCy32.71-96.27472.441
KTRMThermal AirportCAPy33.64-116.17-111.877
KTSPTehachapi Municipal AirportCAPy35.135-118.4394001
KTTASanford-Lee County Regional AirportNCEy35.58-79.1246.063
KTTDPortland/TroutdaleORPy45.55-122.436.089
KTTFMonroe, Custer AirportMIEy41.94-83.43616.798
KTTNTrenton, Mercer County AirportNJEy40.29-74.82212.927
KTTSNASA Shuttle Landing FacilityFLEy28.62-80.729.843
KTULTulsa International AirportOKCy36.2-95.88649.934
KTUPTupelo Regional AirportMSCy34.28-88.77360.892
KTUSTucson Intl AirportAZMn32.12-110.932548.89
KTVCTraverse City, Cherry Capital AirportMIEy44.73-85.58618.11
KTVFThief River Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy48.08-96.181115.49
KTVKCenterville Municipal AirportIACy40.6839-92.9011028
KTVLSouth Lake TahoeCAPy38.91-1206263.12
KTVRVicksburg / Tallulah Regional AirportLACy32.35-91.0375.459
KTWFTwin Falls/JoslinIDMy42.48-114.484255.25
KTWMTwo HarborsMNCy47.05-91.751076.11
KTXKTexarkana Regional-Webb FieldARCy33.46-94360.892
KTYQIndianapolis Executive AirportINEy40.0306-86.2514922
KTYRTyler Pounds FieldTXCy32.35-95.4533.136
KTYSKnoxville, McGhee Tyson AirportTNEy35.81-83.98961.942
KTZRColumbus, Bolton Field AirportOHEy39.9-83.13918.635
KU24DeltaUTMy39.34-112.594639.11
KU28Green River RangeUTMy39.01-110.154071.52
KU31AustinNVPy39.5-117.0836607.61
KU78Soda Springs/TigertIDMy42.66-111.585839.9
KUAOAurora StateORPy45.25-122.77196.85
KUBECumberland Municipal AirportWICy45.506-91.98111241
KUCAUtica, Oneida County AirportNYEy43.16-75.38711.942
KUCPNew Castle Municipal AirportPAEY41.0254-80.41341070
KUDGDarlington County Jetport AirportSCEy34.45-79.883193.57
KUESWaukesha County AirportWICy43.01-88.2931.759
KUGNChicago / Waukegan, Waukegan Regional AirportILCy42.42-87.87728.346
KUILQuillayute StateWAPy47.96-124.55179.134
KUINQuincy Regional-Baldwin Field AirportILCy39.94-91.2763.123
KUKFNorth Wilkesboro, Wilkes County AirportNCEy36.22-81.11299.21
KUKIUkiah Muni (awos)CAPy39.14-123.2619.094
KUKLCoffey County AirportKSCY38.3-95.7171174.54
KUKTQuakertown AirportPAEy40.435-75.382524.934
KULMNew Ulm Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.32-94.51010.5
KUNOWest Plains Municipal AirportMOCy36.88-91.91227.03
KUNUJuneau, Dodge County AirportWICy43.43-88.7935.039
KUNVState CollegePAEy40.86-77.831240.16
KUTATunica Municipal AirportMSCy34.6831-90.3472194
KUTSHuntsville Municipal AirportTXCy30.74-95.59364.173
KUUUNewport State AirportRIEy41.54-71.28170.604
KUVAGarner Field AirportTXCy29.211-99.744964.567
KUXLSouthland Field AirportLSCy00
KUZARock Hill - York County AirportSCEy34.984-81.056669.291
KVADMoody Air Force BaseGAEy30.97-83.2232.94
KVAYMount Holly, South Jersey Regional AirportNJEy39.95-74.8452.493
KVBGVandenberg AFBCAPy34.73-120.55396.982
KVBSSABINE 13B CY29.47893.6380
KVBTBentonville Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingARCy36.35-94.221295.93
KVCBNut Tree AirportCAPy38.378-121.957111.549
KVCTVictoria Regional AirportTXCy28.86-96.92115.157
KVCVSouthern California Logisitics AirportCAPy34.583-117.3832874.02
KVDFVandenberg AirportFLEy28.01-82.3522.966
KVDIVidalia Municipal AirportGAEy32.193-82.372275.591
KVDWVedauwooWYMy41.15-105.48343.18
KVELVernalUTMy40.44-109.515275.59
KVGTNorth Las VegasNVPy36.21-115.22201.44
KVIHRolla National AirportMOCy38.14-91.771102.03
KVISVisalia MuniCAPy36.33-119.4291.995
KVJIAbingdonVAEy36.68-82.032070.21
KVLDValdosta Regional AirportGAEy30.79-83.28200.131
KVLLTroyMIEy42.543-83.178728.346
KVNPVERMILLION 26 CY29.46792.3690
KVNYVan Nuys AirportCAPy34.21-118.49770.013
KVOKVolk / Camp DouglasWICy43.933-90.267918.963
KVPCCartersville AirportGAEy34.13-84.85751.312
KVPSValparaiso / Eglin Air Force BaseFLCy30.48-86.5365.945
KVPZValparaiso, Porter County Municipal AirportINCy41.45-87.01790.682
KVQQJacksonville, Cecil Field AirportFLEy30.217-81.87688.911
KVRBVero Beach Municipal AirportFLEy27.65-80.4223.95
KVSFHartness State Springfield AirportVTEy43.34-72.52577.428
KVTANewark Heath AirportOHEy40.023-82.462882.546
KVTIVinton Veterans Mem Airpark AirportIACy42.219-92.026846.457
KVTNValentine, Miller FieldNECy42.86-100.552589.9
KVTPSouth La Veta Pass (10,216 feet)COMy37.512-105.17110216.5
KVUJAlbemarle, Stanly County AirportNCEy35.417-80.151610.236
KVUOPearson Airpark VancouverWAPy45.62-122.6626.247
KVVGThe VillagesFLEy28.962-81.9788.583
KVVVOrtonville Municipal-Martinson Field AirportMNCy45.31-96.421099.08
KVWUWaskish Municipal AirportMNCy48.15-94.521181.1
KVYSIllinois Valley Rgnl-Walter A Duncan Field AirportILCy41.35-89.15652.887
KW22Buckhannon/Upshur Co. Reg. AirportWVEy39-80.2671633.86
KW60West Cameron 560LACy29.15-93.350
KW99Petersburg, Grant County AirportWVEy38.983-79.133961.286
KWALWallops Flight Facility AirportVAEy37.94-75.47134.514
KWDGEnid / Woodring MunicipalOKCy36.39-97.81167.98
KWDRWinder-Barrow AirportGAEy33.982-83.668941.601
KWEYWest YellowstoneMTMy44.66-111.16663.39
KWHPLos Angeles-Whiteman AirportCAPy34.26-118.411003.94
KWJFLancaster/Fox FCAPy34.73-118.222338.91
KWLDWinfield / Arkansas City, Strother FieldKSCy37.16-97.031158.14
KWMCWinnemucca MuniNVPy40.9019-117.8074296.92
KWRBRobins Air Force BaseGAEy32.64-83.6301.837
KWRIMcguire Air Force BaseNJEy40.02-74.6147.966
KWRLWorland MunicipWYMy43.98-107.974245.41
KWSTWesterly State AirportRIEy41.35-71.878.74
KWTRWhiteriver AirportAZMn41.4-104.8676194.23
KWVIBami11CAPy36.94-121.79157.48
KWVLWaterville Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMEEy44.54-69.69331.365
KWWDWildwood Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNJEy39.01-74.922.966
KWWRWest WoodwardOKCy36.44-99.522188.32
KWYSWest YellowstoneMTMy44.683-111.1176811.02
KXBPBridgeport Municipal AirportTXCy33.167-97.833853.018
KXCNGreen Canyon 184LACy27.767-91.5170
KXFLFlagler County AirportFLEy29.4674-81.206333
KXMRCape Canaveral Air Force Station Skid StripFLEy28.4677-80.566810
KXNAFayetteville/Springdale, NW Arkansas Regl AirportARCy36.282-94.3071286.09
KXSATappahannock-Essex County AirportVAEy37.8596-76.8941135
KXVGLongville Municipal AirportMNCy46.992-94.21335.3
KXVWVandenberg RangeCAPy34.717-120.567328.084
KY15Brennan Farm AirportKYEy45.65-84.467577.428
KY50Wautoma Municipal AirportWICY44.0416-89.3045859
KY51Viroqua Municipal AirportWICY43.5794-90.89651292
KY63Elbow Lake Municipal Airport - Elbow Lake, MNMNCY45.9861-95.9921205
KY70Ionia County AirportMIC42.938-85.0606818
KYIPDetroit, Willow Run AirportMIEy42.23-83.53715.879
KYKMYakima Air TermWAPy46.56-120.531063.98
KYKNYankton Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysSDCy42.92-97.381338.58
KYNGYoungstown-Warren Regional AirportOHEy41.27-80.671180.12
KYUMYumaAZMn32.667-114.6206.037
KZKIMilitary Site Un00
KZKKMilitary Site Un00
KZZVZanesville Municipal AirportOHEy39.96-81.9879.921
MMCSMMCS Ob SiteMXMy31.633-106.4173940.29
MMUNCancun MexicoMXCy21.03-86.8719.685
MYNNNassau BahamasBHAy25.05-77.46722.966
NCRGRarotongaKUGn-21.2-159.81722.966
NFFNNandiFJRn-17.75177.4559.055
NFNANausoriFJRn-18.05178.56722.966
NFTFFau AmotuTOTn-21.233-175.15134.514
NFTVVavu InternationalTOTn-18.583-173.95242.782
NGFUFunafutiTVRn-8.533179.2176.89
NGTATarawaKBGn1.35172.91713.123
NIUEAlofi/NiueKUGn-19.067-169.91772.178
NSFAFaleolo Intl/ApiaWSSn-13.817-17216.404
NSTUPago PagoASSn-14.333-170.7179.843
NTAATahiti-FaaaPFHn-17.55-149.6179.843
NWWWLa Tontouta Nlle-CaledoniaNLGn-22.017166.21745.932
PAAKAtka AirportAKKy52.217-174.259.055
PAAPPort AlexanderAKKy56.26-134.663.281
PAAQPalmerAKKy61.61-149.09232.94
PABABarter IslandAKKy70.14-143.5939.042
PABEBethelAKKy60.78-161.8125
PABIDelta Junction/Allan AAFAKKy63.97-145.71268.05
PABLBuckland AirportAKKy65.99-161.1232.808
PABNNabesna / Devil MountainAKKy62.41-1432893.7
PABRBarrow/Wiley PostAKKy71.29-156.7730.84
PABTBettles AirportAKKy66.92-151.52644.029
PABVBirchwoodAKKy61.42-149.5298.425
PACDCold Bay AirportAKKy55.21-162.7296.129
PACECentral AirportAKKy65.5739-144.781937
PACMScammon Bay AirportAKKy61.8453-165.5710
PACVCordova/Merle KAKKy60.5-145.541.01
PACZCape Romanzoff Airways Facilities SectorAKKy61.783-166.033403.871
PADEDeering AirportAKKy66.08-162.7529.528
PADKAdak Is. NAFAKKy51.89-176.6517.06
PADLDillingham MunicipalAKKy59.05-158.5295.144
PADMMarshall Don Hunter Sr AirportAKKy61.8643-162.0260
PADQKodiakAKKy57.76-152.515.092
PADTSlana AirportAKKy62.71-143.992395.01
PADUUnalaskaAKKy53.89-166.5313.123
PAECChulitnaAKKy62.89-149.841250
PAEDAnchorage / Elmendorf Air Force BaseAKKy61.25-149.8193.57
PAEGEagle AirportAKKy64.78-141.15879.265
PAEHCape Newenham Airways Facilities SectorAKKy58.66-162.07528.215
PAEIFairbanks / Eielson Air Force BaseAKKy64.65-147.067547.9
PAELElfin Cove SeaplaneAKKy58.21-136.350
PAEMEmmonakAKKy62.77-164.513.123
PAENKenai Municipal AirportAKKy60.58-151.2585.958
PAERMerrill Pass WestAKKy61.25-153.8171174.54
PAFAFairbanks International AirportAKKy64.82-147.87436.024
PAFBWainwright U. S. Army AirfieldAKKy64.833-147.617465.879
PAFEKake AirportAKKy56.97-133.950
PAFKFarewell Lake Seaplane BaseAKKy62.54-153.621502.95
PAFMAmblerAKKy67.1-157.85288.714
PAFSNikolai AirportAKKy63.0186-154.3580
PAGAGalena A.AKKy64.74-156.94160.761
PAGBGalbraith LakeAKKy68.49-149.492670.6
PAGKGulkana AirportAKKy62.15-145.451569.88
PAGLGolovin AirportAKKy64.54-163.0426.247
PAGMGambell AirportAKKy63.77-171.7424.934
PAGNAngoon Seaplane BaseAKKy57.5036-134.5850
PAGSGustavusAKKy58.42-135.7340.026
PAGYSkagwayAKKy59.48-135.3229.856
PAHCHoly Cross AirportAKKy62.1883-159.7750
PAHLHuslia AirportAKKy65.6979-156.351220
PAHNHaines AirportAKKy59.25-135.5230.84
PAHOHomerAKKy59.64-151.585.302
PAHPHooper Bay Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingAKKy61.54-166.1619.685
PAHSHusliaAKKy65.7-156.39180.446
PAHVHealy River AirportAKKy63.89-149.021299.21
PAHYHydaburg Seaplane BaseAKKy55.21-132.840
PAHZHayes RiverAKKy61.99-152.091000.66
PAIGIgiugig AirportAKKy59.324-155.9020
PAIIEgegik Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysAKKy58.42-157.37390.42
PAILIliamna / Iliamna AirportAKKy59.76-154.92186.024
PAIMIndian Mountain Airways Facilities SectorAKKy66-153.71220.47
PAINMcKinley National Park AirportAKKy63.73-148.921719.16
PAIWWales AirportAKAy65.6226-168.09522
PAJCChignik AirportAKKy56.31-158.3749.213
PAJNJuneau International AirportAKKy58.38-134.5812.139
PAJVSuttonAKKy61.72-148.89869.423
PAKKKoyuk AirportAKKy64.93-165.15124.672
PAKNKing Salmon AirportAKKy58.68-156.6548.885
PAKPAnaktuvuk PassAKKy68.13-151.732155.51
PAKTKetchikan International AirportAKKy55.35-131.776.115
PAKUKuparuk AirportAKKy70.317-149.58365.617
PAKVKaltag AirportAKKy64.33-158.75196.85
PAKWKlawock AirportAKKy55.59-133.0949.213
PALGKalskag AirportAKKy61.5363-160.3410
PALHLake Hood SeaplaneAKKy61.19-149.9772.178
PALJPort AlsworthAKKy60.21-154.31278.871
PALKSnowshoe LakeAKKy62.03-146.682411.42
PALPAlpine AirstripAKKy70.3443-150.9450
PALRChandalar LakeAKKy67.5-148.491919.29
PALUCape Lisburne Airways Fac SecAKKy68.89-166.149.843
PALVBig River LakeAKKy60.82-152.3139.37
PAMBManokotak AirportAKKy58.9902-159.050
PAMCMcGrath AirportAKKy62.95-155.61344.16
PAMDMiddleton Island, AkAKKy59.44-146.33121.063
PAMHMinchuminaAKKy63.91-152.16700.131
PAMKSt Michael AirportAKKy63.4901-162.110
PAMLManley Hot SpringsAKKy65-150.65269.029
PAMMMetlakatla Seaplane BaseAKKy55.08-131.350
PAMOMountain Village AirportAKKy62.0954-163.6820
PAMRMerrill FieldAKKy61.214-149.846138.123
PAMXMcCarthyAKKy61.44-142.941492.78
PAMYMekoryukAKKy60.37-166.2749.213
PANCAnchorage International AirportAKKy61.17-150113.845
PANIAniakAKKy61.58-159.5384.974
PANNNenana Municipal AirportAKKy64.5473-149.074357.94
PANTAnnette IslandAKKy55.04-131.57108.924
PANVAnvik AirportAKKy62.65-160.18324.803
PAOHHoonah SeaplaneAKKy58.12-135.4519.685
PAOMNome AirportAKKy64.5-165.4413.123
PAOOToksook Bay AirportAKKy60.5414-165.0870
PAORNorthway AirportAKKy62.97-141.941712.93
PAOTKotzebue, Wien Memorial AirportAKKy66.87-162.649.843
PAOUNelson Lagoon AirportAKKy56.0075-161.160
PAPBSt. George AirportAKKy56.35-169.4124.672
PAPGPetersburgAKKy56.82-132.97106.955
PAPHPort HeidenAKKy56.96-158.6295.144
PAPMPlatinum AirportAKKy59.0114-161.820
PAPNPilot Point AirportAKKy57.5804-157.5720
PAPOPoint Hope Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingAKKy68.35-166.8113.123
PAPRProspect Creek AirportAKKy66.817-150.651099.08
PAPTPuntillaAKKy62.1-152.751837.27
PAQTNuiqsut AirportAKKy70.21-151.0155.774
PARCArctic VillageAKKy68.12-145.572086.61
PARDRed Dog AirportAKKy68.08-162.83974.409
PARLCentral AirportAKKy65.57-144.77826.772
PARSRussian Mission AirportAKKy61.7749-161.3190
PARYRuby AirportAKKy64.7272-155.470
PASASavoonga AirportAKKy63.69-170.555.774
PASCDeadhorse AirportAKKy70.2-148.4776.115
PASDSand PointAKKy55.32-160.5222.966
PASHShishmaref Automatic Wx ObsAKKy66.27-166.056.562
PASISitkaAKKy57.07-135.3515.092
PASKSelawikAKKy66.62-16026.247
PASLSleetmuteAKKy61.72-157.15177.165
PASMSt. Marys AirportAKKy62.07-163.3311.68
PASNSt. Paul Is.AKKy57.15-170.2221.982
PASOSeldovia AirportAKKy59.44-151.7311.68
PASPSheep Mountain AirportAKKy61.82-147.59708
PASVSparrevohnAKKy61.1-155.5671587.93
PASWSkwentnaAKKy61.97-151.18149.934
PASXSoldotnaAKKy60.48-151.03111.549
PASYShemya AFBAKKy52.72174.12101.706
PATATanana, Calhoun Memorial AirportAKKy65.17-152.1231.955
PATCTin City Airways Facilities SectorAKKy65.57-167.92272.31
PATGTogiak AirportAKKy59.05-160.4119.685
PATKTalkeetnaAKKy62.3-150.1345.144
PATLTatalina LRRS AirportAKKy62.8944-155.9770
PATOPortage GlacierAKKy60.783-148.83395.144
PATQAtqasuk Edward Burnell Sr. Memorial AirportAKKy70.4673-157.4360
PATWCantwellAKKy63.41-148.952191.6
PAUNUnalakleetAKKy63.89-160.8115.092
PAUOWillow AirportAKKy61.76-150.06226.378
PAVCKing Cove AirportAKKy55.1163-162.2660
PAVDValdez 2AKKy61.13-146.25124.672
PAVLKivalina AirportAKKy67.73-164.559.843
PAVWValdez Weather Station OfficeAKKy61.13-146.3522.966
PAWDSeward AirportAKKy60.12-149.4559.055
PAWGWrangellAKKy56.48-132.3742.651
PAWIWainwright AirportAKKy70.62-159.8688.911
PAWNNoatakAKKy67.57-162.9891.864
PAWRWhittierAKKy60.77-148.6929.528
PAWSWasilla AirportAKKy61.58-149.45364.173
PAXKPaxsonAKKy63.033-145.52654.2
PAYAYakutatAKKy59.52-139.6788.911
PAZKEurekaAKKy61.93-147.173287.4
PFYUFort YukonAKKy66.57-145.27444.882
PGRORota/IntlGUGn14.18145.25587.27
PGSNSaipan Intl AirportGUGn15.12145.73104.987
PGUAAndersen AFBGUGn13.58144.93531.496
PGUMGuam InternationalGUGn13.48144.8253.937
PGWTWest Tinian Tinian IsGUGn14.97145.6278.871
PHBKKekaha / Barking SandHIHn22.07-159.7813.123
PHHIWheeler Army AirfieldHIHn21.48-158.03827.1
PHHNHanaHIHn20.784-156.01478.74
PHJHLahaina / West MauiHIHn21.02-156.63262.467
PHJRKalaeloa AirportHIHn21.32-158.0748.885
PHKOKailua / Kona, Keahole AirportHIHn19.65-15649.213
PHLILihue AirportHIHn21.98-159.35103.018
PHMKMolokai AirportHIHn21.15-157.1449.475
PHNGKaneohe Bay MCAFHIHn21.45-157.7839.843
PHNLHonolulu International AirportHIHn21.35-157.936.89
PHNYLanai City AirportHIHn20.78-156.951341.86
PHOGKahului AirportHIHn20.9-156.4347.9
PHSFBradshaw Army Air FieldHIHn19.78-155.556345.14
PHTOHilo International AirportHIHn19.72-155.0729.856
PKMJMarjuro WSO APMHRn7.083171.3839.843
PKMRMajuro AtollMHRn7.06171.2713.123
PKWAKwajalein AtollMHRn8.733167.7336.89
PMDYMidway NAFHISn28.22-177.3722.966
PPIZPoint Lay LRRSAKKy69.73-163.0219.685
PTKKChuuk Intl Weno IsFMGn7.47151.854.921
PTKRKororPWUn7.27134.4598.425
PTPNPohnpei Intl AirportFMFn6.97158.22120.079
PTROBabelthuap/KororPWUn7.33134.4894.16
PTSAKosrae Island AirportFMFn5.333163.03313.123
PTTPPohnpeiFMFn6.95158.25127.953
PTYAYap Intl AirportFMGn9.483138.08343.963
PWAKWake Island AirfieldHIRn19.283166.513.123
T003T003 Ob Site An00
TAPAVc Bird Intl Airport AntiguaAGAn17.117-61.78332.808
TBPBGrantley AdamsBBAn13.067-59.483183.727
TDCFCanefield AirportDMAn15.533-61.416.404
TDPDMelville Hall AirportPRAn15.533-61.345.932
TFFFLe LamentinMQAn14.6-6122.966
TFFRLa Raizet GuadeloupePRAn16.267-61.626.247
TGPYPoint Salines AirportGDAn12-61.78322.966
TISTSt Thomas-Charlotte Amalie/CyrilE King Int AirportVIAn18.33-64.9720.013
TISXSt Croix (Christiansted, Henry E. Rohlsen Airport)VIAn17.7-64.843.963
TJBQAquadilla (Boriquen)PRAn18.5-67.13236.22
TJMZMayaguezPRAn18.27-67.1529.528
TJNRRoosevelt Roads Naval StationPRAn18.25-65.63338.058
TJPSPoncePRAn18.02-66.5726.247
TJSJLuis Muñoz Marín International AirportPRAn18.43-668.858
TKPKGolden Rock-Saint Kitts-NexusVIAn17.3-62.683157.48
TKPNCharlestown/NewcastAGAn17.2-62.58355.774
TLPCVigieLCAn14.017-616.562
TLPLHewanorra Intl AirportLCAn13.75-60.9532.808
TNCAQueen Beatrix AirportAWAn12.5-70.01716.404
TNCBBonaire/FlamingoPRAn12.15-68.28322.966
TNCCCuracao/Aeropuerto HatoPRAn12.2-68.96729.528
TNCESt. Eustatius/F.D.RooseveltPRAn17.483-62.983131.234
TNCMSt. Maarten/Princess JulianaPRAn18.033-63.11713.123
TNMCTNMC Ob Site An00
TQPFWallblakeVIAn18.2-63.05104.987
TRPMBlackburne/PlymouthAGAn16.75-62.16739.37
TTCPCrown Pt./ScarborouTTAn11.15-60.83336.089
TTPPPiarco Intl Airport/TrinidadTTAn10.617-61.3549.213
TUPJBeef Island-TortolaVGAn18.45-64.53313.123
TVSVArnos ValeVCAn13.133-61.242.651
TXKFBurmudaPRAn32.367-64.68320.013