weather.gov   
NOAA logo - Click to go to the NOAA homepage Your National Weather Service NWS logo
Observed Weather Stations
Enter Your "City, ST" or zip code   
Stations List
An index list of all available stations is available in XML

Stations sorted by: StationIDs Descending   | StationNamesDescending   | State Descending   | Elevation Descending  
STIDStation NameStateTimeZoneDayTimeSavingLatitudeLongitudeElevation
TXKFBurmudaPRAn32.367-64.68320.013
TVSVArnos ValeVCAn13.133-61.242.651
TUPJBeef Island-TortolaVGAn18.45-64.53313.123
TTPPPiarco Intl Airport/TrinidadTTAn10.617-61.3549.213
TTCPCrown Pt./ScarborouTTAn11.15-60.83336.089
TRPMBlackburne/PlymouthAGAn16.75-62.16739.37
TQPFWallblakeVIAn18.2-63.05104.987
TNMCTNMC Ob Site An00
TNCMSt. Maarten/Princess JulianaPRAn18.033-63.11713.123
TNCESt. Eustatius/F.D.RooseveltPRAn17.483-62.983131.234
TNCCCuracao/Aeropuerto HatoPRAn12.2-68.96729.528
TNCBBonaire/FlamingoPRAn12.15-68.28322.966
TNCAQueen Beatrix AirportAWAn12.5-70.01716.404
TLPLHewanorra Intl AirportLCAn13.75-60.9532.808
TLPCVigieLCAn14.017-616.562
TKPNCharlestown/NewcastAGAn17.2-62.58355.774
TKPKGolden Rock-Saint Kitts-NexusVIAn17.3-62.683157.48
TJSJLuis Muñoz Marín International AirportPRAn18.43-668.858
TJPSPoncePRAn18.02-66.5726.247
TJNRRoosevelt Roads Naval StationPRAn18.25-65.63338.058
TJMZMayaguezPRAn18.27-67.1529.528
TJBQAquadilla (Boriquen)PRAn18.5-67.13236.22
TISXSt Croix (Christiansted, Henry E. Rohlsen Airport)VIAn17.7-64.843.963
TISTSt Thomas-Charlotte Amalie/CyrilE King Int AirportVIAn18.33-64.9720.013
TGPYPoint Salines AirportGDAn12-61.78322.966
TFFRLa Raizet GuadeloupePRAn16.267-61.626.247
TFFFLe LamentinMQAn14.6-6122.966
TDPDMelville Hall AirportPRAn15.533-61.345.932
TDCFCanefield AirportDMAn15.533-61.416.404
TBPBGrantley AdamsBBAn13.067-59.483183.727
TAPAVc Bird Intl Airport AntiguaAGAn17.117-61.78332.808
T003T003 Ob Site An00
PWAKWake Island AirfieldHIRn19.283166.513.123
PTYAYap Intl AirportFMGn9.483138.08343.963
PTTPPohnpeiFMFn6.95158.25127.953
PTSAKosrae Island AirportFMFn5.333163.03313.123
PTROBabelthuap/KororPWUn7.33134.4894.16
PTPNPohnpei Intl AirportFMFn6.97158.22120.079
PTKRKororPWUn7.27134.4598.425
PTKKChuuk Intl Weno IsFMGn7.47151.854.921
PPIZPoint Lay LRRSAKKy69.73-163.0219.685
PMDYMidway NAFHISn28.22-177.3722.966
PKWAKwajalein AtollMHRn8.733167.7336.89
PKMRMajuro AtollMHRn7.06171.2713.123
PKMJMarjuro WSO APMHRn7.083171.3839.843
PHTOHilo International AirportHIHn19.72-155.0729.856
PHSFBradshaw Army Air FieldHIHn19.78-155.556345.14
PHOGKahului AirportHIHn20.9-156.4347.9
PHNYLanai City AirportHIHn20.78-156.951341.86
PHNLHonolulu International AirportHIHn21.35-157.936.89
PHNGKaneohe Bay MCAFHIHn21.45-157.7839.843
PHMKMolokai AirportHIHn21.15-157.1449.475
PHLILihue AirportHIHn21.98-159.35103.018
PHKOKailua / Kona, Keahole AirportHIHn19.65-15649.213
PHJRKalaeloa AirportHIHn21.32-158.0748.885
PHJHLahaina / West MauiHIHn21.02-156.63262.467
PHHNHanaHIHn20.784-156.01478.74
PHHIWheeler Army AirfieldHIHn21.48-158.03827.1
PHBKKekaha / Barking SandHIHn22.07-159.7813.123
PGWTWest Tinian Tinian IsGUGn14.97145.6278.871
PGUMGuam InternationalGUGn13.48144.8253.937
PGUAAndersen AFBGUGn13.58144.93531.496
PGSNSaipan Intl AirportGUGn15.12145.73104.987
PGRORota/IntlGUGn14.18145.25587.27
PFYUFort YukonAKKy66.57-145.27444.882
PAZKEurekaAKKy61.93-147.173287.4
PAYAYakutatAKKy59.52-139.6788.911
PAXKPaxsonAKKy63.033-145.52654.2
PAWSWasilla AirportAKKy61.58-149.45364.173
PAWRWhittierAKKy60.77-148.6929.528
PAWNNoatakAKKy67.57-162.9891.864
PAWIWainwright AirportAKKy70.62-159.8688.911
PAWGWrangellAKKy56.48-132.3742.651
PAWDSeward AirportAKKy60.12-149.4559.055
PAVWValdez Weather Station OfficeAKKy61.13-146.3522.966
PAVLKivalina AirportAKKy67.73-164.559.843
PAVDValdez 2AKKy61.13-146.25124.672
PAVCKing Cove AirportAKKy55.1163-162.2660
PAUOWillow AirportAKKy61.76-150.06226.378
PAUNUnalakleetAKKy63.89-160.8115.092
PATWCantwellAKKy63.41-148.952191.6
PATQAtqasuk Edward Burnell Sr. Memorial AirportAKKy70.4673-157.4360
PATOPortage GlacierAKKy60.783-148.83395.144
PATLTatalina LRRS AirportAKKy62.8944-155.9770
PATKTalkeetnaAKKy62.3-150.1345.144
PATGTogiak AirportAKKy59.05-160.4119.685
PATCTin City Airways Facilities SectorAKKy65.57-167.92272.31
PATATanana, Calhoun Memorial AirportAKKy65.17-152.1231.955
PASYShemya AFBAKKy52.72174.12101.706
PASXSoldotnaAKKy60.48-151.03111.549
PASWSkwentnaAKKy61.97-151.18149.934
PASVSparrevohnAKKy61.1-155.5671587.93
PASPSheep Mountain AirportAKKy61.82-147.59708
PASOSeldovia AirportAKKy59.44-151.7311.68
PASNSt. Paul Is.AKKy57.15-170.2221.982
PASMSt. Marys AirportAKKy62.07-163.3311.68
PASLSleetmuteAKKy61.72-157.15177.165
PASKSelawikAKKy66.62-16026.247
PASISitkaAKKy57.07-135.3515.092
PASHShishmaref Automatic Wx ObsAKKy66.27-166.056.562
PASDSand PointAKKy55.32-160.5222.966
PASCDeadhorse AirportAKKy70.2-148.4776.115
PASASavoonga AirportAKKy63.69-170.555.774
PARYRuby AirportAKKy64.7272-155.470
PARSRussian Mission AirportAKKy61.7749-161.3190
PARLCentral AirportAKKy65.57-144.77826.772
PARDRed Dog AirportAKKy68.08-162.83974.409
PARCArctic VillageAKKy68.12-145.572086.61
PAQTNuiqsut AirportAKKy70.21-151.0155.774
PAPTPuntillaAKKy62.1-152.751837.27
PAPRProspect Creek AirportAKKy66.817-150.651099.08
PAPOPoint Hope Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingAKKy68.35-166.8113.123
PAPNPilot Point AirportAKKy57.5804-157.5720
PAPMPlatinum AirportAKKy59.0114-161.820
PAPHPort HeidenAKKy56.96-158.6295.144
PAPGPetersburgAKKy56.82-132.97106.955
PAPBSt. George AirportAKKy56.35-169.4124.672
PAOUNelson Lagoon AirportAKKy56.0075-161.160
PAOTKotzebue, Wien Memorial AirportAKKy66.87-162.649.843
PAORNorthway AirportAKKy62.97-141.941712.93
PAOOToksook Bay AirportAKKy60.5414-165.0870
PAOMNome AirportAKKy64.5-165.4413.123
PAOHHoonah SeaplaneAKKy58.12-135.4519.685
PANVAnvik AirportAKKy62.65-160.18324.803
PANTAnnette IslandAKKy55.04-131.57108.924
PANNNenana Municipal AirportAKKy64.5473-149.074357.94
PANIAniakAKKy61.58-159.5384.974
PANCAnchorage International AirportAKKy61.17-150113.845
PAMYMekoryukAKKy60.37-166.2749.213
PAMXMcCarthyAKKy61.44-142.941492.78
PAMRMerrill FieldAKKy61.214-149.846138.123
PAMOMountain Village AirportAKKy62.0954-163.6820
PAMMMetlakatla Seaplane BaseAKKy55.08-131.350
PAMLManley Hot SpringsAKKy65-150.65269.029
PAMKSt Michael AirportAKKy63.4901-162.110
PAMHMinchuminaAKKy63.91-152.16700.131
PAMDMiddleton Island, AkAKKy59.44-146.33121.063
PAMCMcGrath AirportAKKy62.95-155.61344.16
PAMBManokotak AirportAKKy58.9902-159.050
PALVBig River LakeAKKy60.82-152.3139.37
PALUCape Lisburne Airways Fac SecAKKy68.89-166.149.843
PALRChandalar LakeAKKy67.5-148.491919.29
PALPAlpine AirstripAKKy70.3443-150.9450
PALKSnowshoe LakeAKKy62.03-146.682411.42
PALJPort AlsworthAKKy60.21-154.31278.871
PALHLake Hood SeaplaneAKKy61.19-149.9772.178
PALGKalskag AirportAKKy61.5363-160.3410
PAKWKlawock AirportAKKy55.59-133.0949.213
PAKVKaltag AirportAKKy64.33-158.75196.85
PAKUKuparuk AirportAKKy70.317-149.58365.617
PAKTKetchikan International AirportAKKy55.35-131.776.115
PAKPAnaktuvuk PassAKKy68.13-151.732155.51
PAKNKing Salmon AirportAKKy58.68-156.6548.885
PAKKKoyuk AirportAKKy64.93-165.15124.672
PAJVSuttonAKKy61.72-148.89869.423
PAJNJuneau International AirportAKKy58.38-134.5812.139
PAJCChignik AirportAKKy56.31-158.3749.213
PAIWWales AirportAKAy65.6226-168.09522
PAINMcKinley National Park AirportAKKy63.73-148.921719.16
PAIMIndian Mountain Airways Facilities SectorAKKy66-153.71220.47
PAILIliamna / Iliamna AirportAKKy59.76-154.92186.024
PAIIEgegik Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysAKKy58.42-157.37390.42
PAIGIgiugig AirportAKKy59.324-155.9020
PAHZHayes RiverAKKy61.99-152.091000.66
PAHYHydaburg Seaplane BaseAKKy55.21-132.840
PAHVHealy River AirportAKKy63.89-149.021299.21
PAHSHusliaAKKy65.7-156.39180.446
PAHPHooper Bay Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingAKKy61.54-166.1619.685
PAHOHomerAKKy59.64-151.585.302
PAHNHaines AirportAKKy59.25-135.5230.84
PAHLHuslia AirportAKKy65.6979-156.351220
PAHCHoly Cross AirportAKKy62.1883-159.7750
PAGYSkagwayAKKy59.48-135.3229.856
PAGSGustavusAKKy58.42-135.7340.026
PAGNAngoon Seaplane BaseAKKy57.5036-134.5850
PAGMGambell AirportAKKy63.77-171.7424.934
PAGLGolovin AirportAKKy64.54-163.0426.247
PAGKGulkana AirportAKKy62.15-145.451569.88
PAGBGalbraith LakeAKKy68.49-149.492670.6
PAGAGalena A.AKKy64.74-156.94160.761
PAFSNikolai AirportAKKy63.0186-154.3580
PAFMAmblerAKKy67.1-157.85288.714
PAFKFarewell Lake Seaplane BaseAKKy62.54-153.621502.95
PAFEKake AirportAKKy56.97-133.950
PAFBWainwright U. S. Army AirfieldAKKy64.833-147.617465.879
PAFAFairbanks International AirportAKKy64.82-147.87436.024
PAERMerrill Pass WestAKKy61.25-153.8171174.54
PAENKenai Municipal AirportAKKy60.58-151.2585.958
PAEMEmmonakAKKy62.77-164.513.123
PAELElfin Cove SeaplaneAKKy58.21-136.350
PAEIFairbanks / Eielson Air Force BaseAKKy64.65-147.067547.9
PAEHCape Newenham Airways Facilities SectorAKKy58.66-162.07528.215
PAEGEagle AirportAKKy64.78-141.15879.265
PAEDAnchorage / Elmendorf Air Force BaseAKKy61.25-149.8193.57
PAECChulitnaAKKy62.89-149.841250
PADUUnalaskaAKKy53.89-166.5313.123
PADTSlana AirportAKKy62.71-143.992395.01
PADQKodiakAKKy57.76-152.515.092
PADMMarshall Don Hunter Sr AirportAKKy61.8643-162.0260
PADLDillingham MunicipalAKKy59.05-158.5295.144
PADKAdak Is. NAFAKKy51.89-176.6517.06
PADEDeering AirportAKKy66.08-162.7529.528
PACZCape Romanzoff Airways Facilities SectorAKKy61.783-166.033403.871
PACVCordova/Merle KAKKy60.5-145.541.01
PACMScammon Bay AirportAKKy61.8453-165.5710
PACECentral AirportAKKy65.5739-144.781937
PACDCold Bay AirportAKKy55.21-162.7296.129
PABVBirchwoodAKKy61.42-149.5298.425
PABTBettles AirportAKKy66.92-151.52644.029
PABRBarrow/Wiley PostAKKy71.29-156.7730.84
PABNNabesna / Devil MountainAKKy62.41-1432893.7
PABLBuckland AirportAKKy65.99-161.1232.808
PABIDelta Junction/Allan AAFAKKy63.97-145.71268.05
PABEBethelAKKy60.78-161.8125
PABABarter IslandAKKy70.14-143.5939.042
PAAQPalmerAKKy61.61-149.09232.94
PAAPPort AlexanderAKKy56.26-134.663.281
PAAKAtka AirportAKKy52.217-174.259.055
NWWWLa Tontouta Nlle-CaledoniaNLGn-22.017166.21745.932
NTAATahiti-FaaaPFHn-17.55-149.6179.843
NSTUPago PagoASSn-14.333-170.7179.843
NSFAFaleolo Intl/ApiaWSSn-13.817-17216.404
NIUEAlofi/NiueKUGn-19.067-169.91772.178
NGTATarawaKBGn1.35172.91713.123
NGFUFunafutiTVRn-8.533179.2176.89
NFTVVavu InternationalTOTn-18.583-173.95242.782
NFTFFau AmotuTOTn-21.233-175.15134.514
NFNANausoriFJRn-18.05178.56722.966
NFFNNandiFJRn-17.75177.4559.055
NCRGRarotongaKUGn-21.2-159.81722.966
MYNNNassau BahamasBHAy25.05-77.46722.966
MMUNCancun MexicoMXCy21.03-86.8719.685
MMCSMMCS Ob SiteMXMy31.633-106.4173940.29
KZZVZanesville Municipal AirportOHEy39.96-81.9879.921
KZKKMilitary Site Un00
KZKIMilitary Site Un00
KYUMYumaAZMn32.667-114.6206.037
KYNGYoungstown-Warren Regional AirportOHEy41.27-80.671180.12
KYKNYankton Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysSDCy42.92-97.381338.58
KYKMYakima Air TermWAPy46.56-120.531063.98
KYIPDetroit, Willow Run AirportMIEy42.23-83.53715.879
KY70Ionia County AirportMIC42.938-85.0606818
KY63Elbow Lake Municipal Airport - Elbow Lake, MNMNCY45.9861-95.9921205
KY51Viroqua Municipal AirportWICY43.5794-90.89651292
KY50Wautoma Municipal AirportWICY44.0416-89.3045859
KY15Brennan Farm AirportKYEy45.65-84.467577.428
KXVWVandenberg RangeCAPy34.717-120.567328.084
KXVGLongville Municipal AirportMNCy46.992-94.21335.3
KXSATappahannock-Essex County AirportVAEy37.8596-76.8941135
KXNAFayetteville/Springdale, NW Arkansas Regl AirportARCy36.282-94.3071286.09
KXMRCape Canaveral Air Force Station Skid StripFLEy28.4677-80.566810
KXFLFlagler County AirportFLEy29.4674-81.206333
KXCNGreen Canyon 184LACy27.767-91.5170
KXBPBridgeport Municipal AirportTXCy33.167-97.833853.018
KWYSWest YellowstoneMTMy44.683-111.1176811.02
KWWRWest WoodwardOKCy36.44-99.522188.32
KWWDWildwood Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNJEy39.01-74.922.966
KWVLWaterville Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMEEy44.54-69.69331.365
KWVIBami11CAPy36.94-121.79157.48
KWTRWhiteriver AirportAZMn41.4-104.8676194.23
KWSTWesterly State AirportRIEy41.35-71.878.74
KWRLWorland MunicipWYMy43.98-107.974245.41
KWRIMcguire Air Force BaseNJEy40.02-74.6147.966
KWRBRobins Air Force BaseGAEy32.64-83.6301.837
KWMCWinnemucca MuniNVPy40.9019-117.8074296.92
KWLDWinfield / Arkansas City, Strother FieldKSCy37.16-97.031158.14
KWJFLancaster/Fox FCAPy34.73-118.222338.91
KWHPLos Angeles-Whiteman AirportCAPy34.26-118.411003.94
KWEYWest YellowstoneMTMy44.66-111.16663.39
KWDRWinder-Barrow AirportGAEy33.982-83.668941.601
KWDGEnid / Woodring MunicipalOKCy36.39-97.81167.98
KWALWallops Flight Facility AirportVAEy37.94-75.47134.514
KW99Petersburg, Grant County AirportWVEy38.983-79.133961.286
KW60West Cameron 560LACy29.15-93.350
KW22Buckhannon/Upshur Co. Reg. AirportWVEy39-80.2671633.86
KVYSIllinois Valley Rgnl-Walter A Duncan Field AirportILCy41.35-89.15652.887
KVWUWaskish Municipal AirportMNCy48.15-94.521181.1
KVVVOrtonville Municipal-Martinson Field AirportMNCy45.31-96.421099.08
KVVGThe VillagesFLEy28.962-81.9788.583
KVUOPearson Airpark VancouverWAPy45.62-122.6626.247
KVUJAlbemarle, Stanly County AirportNCEy35.417-80.151610.236
KVTPSouth La Veta Pass (10,216 feet)COMy37.512-105.17110216.5
KVTNValentine, Miller FieldNECy42.86-100.552589.9
KVTIVinton Veterans Mem Airpark AirportIACy42.219-92.026846.457
KVTANewark Heath AirportOHEy40.023-82.462882.546
KVSFHartness State Springfield AirportVTEy43.34-72.52577.428
KVRBVero Beach Municipal AirportFLEy27.65-80.4223.95
KVQQJacksonville, Cecil Field AirportFLEy30.217-81.87688.911
KVPZValparaiso, Porter County Municipal AirportINCy41.45-87.01790.682
KVPSValparaiso / Eglin Air Force BaseFLCy30.48-86.5365.945
KVPCCartersville AirportGAEy34.13-84.85751.312
KVOKVolk / Camp DouglasWICy43.933-90.267918.963
KVNYVan Nuys AirportCAPy34.21-118.49770.013
KVNPVERMILLION 26 CY29.46792.3690
KVLLTroyMIEy42.543-83.178728.346
KVLDValdosta Regional AirportGAEy30.79-83.28200.131
KVJIAbingdonVAEy36.68-82.032070.21
KVISVisalia MuniCAPy36.33-119.4291.995
KVIHRolla National AirportMOCy38.14-91.771102.03
KVGTNorth Las VegasNVPy36.21-115.22201.44
KVELVernalUTMy40.44-109.515275.59
KVDWVedauwooWYMy41.15-105.48343.18
KVDIVidalia Municipal AirportGAEy32.193-82.372275.591
KVDFVandenberg AirportFLEy28.01-82.3522.966
KVCVSouthern California Logisitics AirportCAPy34.583-117.3832874.02
KVCTVictoria Regional AirportTXCy28.86-96.92115.157
KVCBNut Tree AirportCAPy38.378-121.957111.549
KVBTBentonville Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingARCy36.35-94.221295.93
KVBSSABINE 13B CY29.47893.6380
KVBGVandenberg AFBCAPy34.73-120.55396.982
KVAYMount Holly, South Jersey Regional AirportNJEy39.95-74.8452.493
KVADMoody Air Force BaseGAEy30.97-83.2232.94
KUZARock Hill - York County AirportSCEy34.984-81.056669.291
KUXLSouthland Field AirportLSCy00
KUVAGarner Field AirportTXCy29.211-99.744964.567
KUUUNewport State AirportRIEy41.54-71.28170.604
KUTSHuntsville Municipal AirportTXCy30.74-95.59364.173
KUTATunica Municipal AirportMSCy34.6831-90.3472194
KUNVState CollegePAEy40.86-77.831240.16
KUNUJuneau, Dodge County AirportWICy43.43-88.7935.039
KUNOWest Plains Municipal AirportMOCy36.88-91.91227.03
KULMNew Ulm Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.32-94.51010.5
KUKTQuakertown AirportPAEy40.435-75.382524.934
KUKLCoffey County AirportKSCY38.3-95.7171174.54
KUKIUkiah Muni (awos)CAPy39.14-123.2619.094
KUKFNorth Wilkesboro, Wilkes County AirportNCEy36.22-81.11299.21
KUINQuincy Regional-Baldwin Field AirportILCy39.94-91.2763.123
KUILQuillayute StateWAPy47.96-124.55179.134
KUGNChicago / Waukegan, Waukegan Regional AirportILCy42.42-87.87728.346
KUESWaukesha County AirportWICy43.01-88.2931.759
KUDGDarlington County Jetport AirportSCEy34.45-79.883193.57
KUCPNew Castle Municipal AirportPAEY41.0254-80.41341070
KUCAUtica, Oneida County AirportNYEy43.16-75.38711.942
KUBECumberland Municipal AirportWICy45.506-91.98111241
KUAOAurora StateORPy45.25-122.77196.85
KU78Soda Springs/TigertIDMy42.66-111.585839.9
KU31AustinNVPy39.5-117.0836607.61
KU28Green River RangeUTMy39.01-110.154071.52
KU24DeltaUTMy39.34-112.594639.11
KTZRColumbus, Bolton Field AirportOHEy39.9-83.13918.635
KTYSKnoxville, McGhee Tyson AirportTNEy35.81-83.98961.942
KTYRTyler Pounds FieldTXCy32.35-95.4533.136
KTYQIndianapolis Executive AirportINEy40.0306-86.2514922
KTXKTexarkana Regional-Webb FieldARCy33.46-94360.892
KTWMTwo HarborsMNCy47.05-91.751076.11
KTWFTwin Falls/JoslinIDMy42.48-114.484255.25
KTVRVicksburg / Tallulah Regional AirportLACy32.35-91.0375.459
KTVLSouth Lake TahoeCAPy38.91-1206263.12
KTVKCenterville Municipal AirportIACy40.6839-92.9011028
KTVFThief River Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy48.08-96.181115.49
KTVCTraverse City, Cherry Capital AirportMIEy44.73-85.58618.11
KTUSTucson Intl AirportAZMn32.12-110.932548.89
KTUPTupelo Regional AirportMSCy34.28-88.77360.892
KTULTulsa International AirportOKCy36.2-95.88649.934
KTTSNASA Shuttle Landing FacilityFLEy28.62-80.729.843
KTTNTrenton, Mercer County AirportNJEy40.29-74.82212.927
KTTFMonroe, Custer AirportMIEy41.94-83.43616.798
KTTDPortland/TroutdaleORPy45.55-122.436.089
KTTASanford-Lee County Regional AirportNCEy35.58-79.1246.063
KTSPTehachapi Municipal AirportCAPy35.135-118.4394001
KTRMThermal AirportCAPy33.64-116.17-111.877
KTRLTerrell Municipal AirportTXCy32.71-96.27472.441
KTRKTruckee-TahoeCAPy39.33-120.135898.95
KTRITri-Cities AirportTNEy36.48-82.41500
KTQHTahlequah Municipal AirportOKCy35.93-95872.703
KTQETekamah Municipal AirportNECy41.71-96.11023.62
KTPLTemple / Miller Automatic Weather Observing/ReportTXCy31.15-97.42698.819
KTPHTonopah AirportNVPy38.0603-117.0875430.12
KTPFPeter O Knight AirportFLEy27.9156-82.44938
KTPATampa International AirportFLEy27.97-82.539.843
KTORTorrington MuniWYMy42.06-104.154202.76
KTOPTopeka, Philip Billard Municipal AirportKSCy39.08-95.62883.858
KTOLToledo Express AirportOHEy41.61-83.8668.963
KTOITroy Municipal AirportALCy31.86-86.01394.029
KTOBDodge Center AirportMNCy44.018-92.8311305.77
KTOATorrance MunicipalCAPy33.8-118.33104.987
KTNUNewton MunicipalIACy41.68-93.02951.444
KTNBBoone, Watauga County Hospital HeliportNCEy36.199-81.6513146.32
KTMHTwenty Mile HillWYMy43.12-106.33
KTMBMiami, Kendall-Tamiami Executive AirportFLEy25.65-80.439.843
KTLHTallahassee Regional AirportFLEy30.4-84.3568.898
KTKVTomahawk Regional AirportWICy45.469-89.8061486.22
KTKICollin County Regional AirportTXCy33.18-96.59577.428
KTKCTracy Municipal AirportMNCy44.249-95.6071338.58
KTIXTitusvilleFLEy28.52-80.836.089
KTIWTacoma NarrowsWAPy47.28-122.58298.556
KTIPRantoul Natl Avn Cntr-Frank Elliot Field AirportILCy40.29-88.14738.189
KTIKTinker Air Force BaseOKCy35.417-97.3831259.84
KTIFThomas County AirportNECy41.962-100.5692926.51
KTHVYork AirportPAEy39.92-76.87472.441
KTFPT P McCampbell AirportTXCy27.91-97.21
KTEXTelluride RegionalCOMy37.94-107.779084.65
KTEWMason Jewett Field AirportMIEy42.57-84.42918.635
KTEBTeterboro AirportNJEy40.86-74.059.843
KTDZToledo, Metcalf FieldOHEy41.56-83.48620.079
KTDOToledo-Winlock MemWAPy46.48-122.8370.735
KTDFRoxboro, Person County AirportNCEy36.285-78.984610.236
KTCSTruth Or ConsequencNMMy33.23-107.274850.07
KTCMMc Chord AFB/TacomaWAPy47.16-122.48285.105
KTCLTuscaloosa Regional AirportALCy33.23-87.62186.024
KTCCTucumcari MunicipalNMMy35.19-103.64050.85
KTBRStatesboro-Bulloch County AirportGAEy32.482-81.737187.008
KTBNFort Leonard WoodMOCy37.733-92.151151.9
KTAZTaylorville Municipal AirportILCy39.53-89.33623.36
KTANTauntonMAEy41.89-71.0242.651
KTADTrinidad/Animas Co.COMy37.26-104.335745.08
KT82FredericksburgTXCy30.244-98.911696.19
KT65WeslacoTXCy26.167-97.96768.898
KT62TooeleUTMy40.317-112.35341.21
KT47Kickapoo Downtown AirportTXCy33.858-98.49998
KT43T P McCampbell AirportTXCy27.91-97.21
KSZTSandpoint AirportIDMy48.3-116.552125.98
KSZLWhiteman Air Force BaseMOCy38.733-93.567836.942
KSYRSyracuse Hancock International AirportNYEy43.12-76.12403.871
KSYNStanton AirfieldMNCy44.467-93.017918.635
KSXTSexton Summit(amos)ORPy42.62-123.373832.02
KSWWSweetwaterTXCy32.47-100.472385.17
KSWOStillwater Regional AirportOKCy36.16-97.091010.5
KSWFNewburgh / StewartNYEy41.51-74.1581.037
KSVNHunter U. S. Army AirfieldGAEy32.03-81.1542.651
KSVHStatesville Municipal AirportNCEy35.76-80.96964.567
KSVCSilver City/GrantNMMy32.64-108.165376.97
KSUXSioux Gateway AirportIACy42.41-96.381102.03
KSUWSuperior, Richard I. Bong AirportWICy46.69-92.095675.853
KSUUTravis AFB/FairfieldCAPy38.28-121.9368.898
KSUTBrunswick County AirportNCEy33.93-78.0726.247
KSUSSpirit Of St. Louis AirportMOCy38.66-90.63461.942
KSUNHailey/Friedman MemIDMy43.51-114.35314.96
KSUESturgeon BayWICy44.84-87.37725.066
KSUAStuart, Witham Field AirportFLEy27.182-80.22119.685
KSTSSanta Rosa (awos)CAPy38.51-122.81124.672
KSTPSt. Paul Downtown Holman FieldMNCy44.94-93.05721.129
KSTLLambert-St. Louis International AirportMOCy38.76-90.37567.913
KSTKSterling Municipal AirportCOMy40.6153-103.2654040
KSTJRosecrans Memorial Airport near St JosephMOCy39.77-94.91256.89
KSTFGeorge M Bryan AirportMSCy33.4331-88.8486333
KSTEStevens Point Municipal AirportWICy44.55-89.531108.92
KSTCSt. Cloud Regional AirportMNCy45.55-94.071021
KSSIBrunswick/Malcom-McKinnonGAEy31.15-81.3814.108
KSSFSan Antonio, Stinson Municipal AirportTXCy29.33-98.47577.428
KSSCShaw Air Force BaseSCEy33.98-80.47243.11
KSRRRuidoso RegionalNMMy33.36-105.676817.58
KSRQSarasota-Bradenton Intl AirportFLEy27.4-82.5532.808
KSRNSouth Marsh 268ALACy29.117-91.8673.281
KSRESeminole Municipal AirportOKCy35.2744-96.6751024
KSQLSan Carlos AirportCAPy37.53-122.253.281
KSQISterling Rock FallsILCy41.75-89.67646.325
KSPWSpencer Municipal AirportIACy43.17-95.211338.58
KSPSWichita Falls, Sheppard Air Force BaseTXCy33.98-98.481026.9
KSPLSouth Padre Island HeliportTXCy26.0706-97.157210
KSPISpringfield, Capital AirportILCy39.86-89.67585.958
KSPGSt. Petersburg, Whitted AirportFLEy27.77-82.637.874
KSPFBlack Hills Airport-Clyde Ice FieldSDMy44.4803-103.7833931
KSPDSpringfield/Comanche Natl GrassCOMy37.28-102.614379.92
KSPBScappoose Industrial Apk (1s4)ORPy45.769-122.86252.493
KSOWShow Low MunicipalAZMn34.28-1106410.76
KSOPSouthern Pines Automatic Weather Observing/ReportNCEy35.24-79.41462.598
KSOASonora Municipal AirportTXCy30.583-100.652139.11
KSNYSidney Municipal AirportNEMy41.11-102.984291.01
KSNTStanley Ranger StationIDMy44.17-114.936496.06
KSNSSalinas MunicipalCAPy36.66-121.6151.837
KSNLShawnee Municipal AirportOKCy35.36-96.941072.83
KSNKWinston Field AirportTXCy32.693-100.952431.1
KSNCChesterCTEy41.3839-72.5058
KSNASanta Ana/John-WayneCAPy33.68-117.8833.136
KSMXSanta Maria PublicCAPy34.91-120.45253.937
KSMQSomerville, Somerset AirportNJEy40.624-74.669104.987
KSMPStampede Pass(amos)WAPy47.29-121.333958
KSMOSanta Monica MuniCAPy34.03-118.45173.885
KSMNSalmon/Lemhi (awos)IDMy45.12-113.884045.28
KSMFSacramento MetroCAPy38.7-121.622.966
KSMESomerset-Pulaski County-J.T. Wilson Field AirportKYEy37.055-84.614928.478
KSLRSulphur Springs Municipal AirportTXCy33.167-95.617488.845
KSLOSalem-LeckroneILCy38.65-88.97570.866
KSLNSalina Municipal AirportKSCy38.8-97.651271
KSLKSaranac Lake, Adirondack Regional AirportNYEy44.39-74.21706.04
KSLILos Alamitos AafCAPy33.79-118.0536.089
KSLHCheboygan Co AirportMIEy45.65-84.52639.764
KSLGSiloam Springs Automatic Weather Observing/ReportARCy36.19-94.491194.23
KSLESalem/McnaryORPy44.93-123.02200.131
KSLCSalt Lake City InternationalUTMy40.79-111.974222.11
KSLBStorm LakeIACy42.6-95.231489.5
KSKXTaos Muni Apt(awos)NMMy36.46-105.677089.9
KSKLSkylineWYMy41.13-106.57
KSKFPort San AntonioTXCy29.383-98.583682.087
KSKAFairchild AFBWAPy47.62-117.652437.99
KSJXBeaver Island AirportMIEy45.7-85.57669.291
KSJTSan Angelo, Mathis FieldTXCy31.37-100.51916.01
KSJNSt. Johns Air ParkAZMn34.52-109.385731.63
KSJCSan Jose International AirportCAPy37.37-121.9351.837
KSIYMontague/SiskiyouCAPy41.79-122.472634.84
KSIFShiloh AirportNCEy00
KSIBSibley PeakWYMy42.433-105.0334888.45
KSHVShreveport Regional AirportLACy32.45-93.83253.937
KSHRSheridan Co. ArptWYMy44.78-106.973963.91
KSHNShelton/SandersonWAPy47.23-123.15278.871
KSHLSheldonIACy43.22-95.831417.32
KSHDStaunton / ShenandoahVAEy38.28-78.851200.79
KSGUSaint George (awos)UTMy37.09-113.62939.63
KSGTStuttgart Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingARCy34.61-91.57223.097
KSGSSouth St. Paul Municipal-Richard EMNCy44.85-93.15820.21
KSGRHouston, Sugar Land Municipal / Hull Field AirportTXCy29.62-95.6582.021
KSGJSt. Augustine AirportFLEy29.97-81.339.843
KSGHSpringfield-Beckley Municipal AirportOHEy39.833-83.8331060.04
KSGFSpringfield-Branson National AirportMOCy37.23-93.381258.86
KSFZSmithfieldRIEy41.91-71.4439.633
KSFYTri-Township AirportILCy42.05-90.1616.798
KSFQSuffolk Municipal AirportVAEy36.68-76.672.178
KSFOSan Francisco Intl AirportCAPy37.62-122.377.874
KSFMSanford Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMEEy43.4-70.7242.782
KSFFSpokane/Felts FieldWAPy47.68-117.322001.31
KSFBOrlando / Sanford AirportFLEy28.78-81.2455.118
KSEZSedona AirportAZMN34.8486-111.7884830
KSETSt. Charles County Smartt AirportMOCy38.931-90.433436.352
KSEPStephenville / Clark Field Municipal AirportTXCy32.215-98.1781308.07
KSEGSelinsgrove, Penn Valley AirportPAEy40.82-76.86443.898
KSEESan Diego/GillespieCAPy32.83-116.97383.858
KSEASeattle-Tacoma Intl AirportWAPy47.44-122.31383.858
KSDYSidney-RichlandMTMy47.73-104.181984.91
KSDMSan Diego/Brown FldCAPy32.58-116.98522.966
KSDLScottsdale MuniAZMn33.61-111.911509.19
KSDFLouisville, Standiford FieldKYEy38.19-85.73480.971
KSDBSandberg (aut)CAPy34.76-118.734517.06
KSDAShenandoah MunicipalIACy40.75-95.42971.129
KSCKStockton MetroCAPy37.91-121.2521.982
KSCHSchenectady AirportNYEy42.86-73.93331.037
KSCFSOUTH MARSH 268 CY29.11691.8710
KSBYSalisbury-Wicomico County Regional AirportMDEy38.34-75.549.869
KSBSSteamboat SpringsCOMy40.48-106.827050.52
KSBPSan Luis ObispoCAPy35.24-120.64216.535
KSBNSouth Bend Regional AirportINEy41.71-86.32772.966
KSBMSheboygan County Memorial AirportWICy43.78-87.85748.031
KSBASanta Barbara MuniCAPy34.44-119.838.858
KSAZStaples Municipal AirportMNCy46.38-94.811286.09
KSAWGwinn, Sawyer AirportMIEy46.354-87.3941253.28
KSAVSavannah International AirportGAEy32.14-81.245.932
KSATSan Antonio International AirportTXCy29.54-98.47809.055
KSARSparta Community-Hunter Field AirportILCy38.15-89.7538.058
KSANSan Diego/LindberghCAPy32.73-117.1736.089
KSAFSanta Fe County Municipal AirportNMMy35.62-106.086344.16
KSADSafford MunicipalAZMn32.85-109.643116.8
KSACSacramento/ExecutivCAPy38.52-121.515.092
KS58South TimbalierLACy28.32-90.353.281
KS47Tillamook Municipal AirportORPy45.417-123.81736.089
KS14SpencerIDPy44.3-112.15882.55
KRZZRoanoke Rapids, Halifax County AirportNCEy36.44-77.71252.625
KRZNSiren, Burnett County AirportWICy45.823-92.373987.533
KRYYMarietta, Cobb County-McCollum Field AirportGAEy34.013-84.5991040.03
KRYVWatertownWICy43.17-88.72833.333
KRYTKrout AirportPAEy00
KRXERexburg-Madison County AirportIDMy43.83-111.814858.92
KRWVCaldwell Municipal AirportTXCy30.517-96.71279.53
KRWLRawlins MunicipalWYMy41.8-107.26735.89
KRWIRocky Mount-Wilson Regional AirportNCEy35.86-77.88164.042
KRWFRedwood Falls Municipal AirportMNCy44.55-95.081023.62
KRVSTulsa, Jones Jr. AirportOKCy36.04-95.98633.202
KRUTRutland-Southern Vermont Regional AirportVTEy43.54-72.95807.087
KRUQSalisbury, Rowan County AirportNCEy35.65-80.517774.278
KRUERussellville Municipal AirportARCy35.26-93.09403.543
KRTNRaton Municipal Crews FieldNMMy36.74-104.56349.08
KRSWFort Myers, SW Florida Intl AirportFLEy26.54-81.7629.528
KRSVRobinson Municipal AirportILCy39.016-87.65462.598
KRSTRochester International AirportMNCy43.93-92.51304.13
KRSNRuston Regional AirportLACy32.5144-92.5883
KRSLRussell Municipal AirportKSCy38.87-98.811863.84
KRRTWarroad International Memorial AirportMNCy48.94-95.351072.83
KRRLMerrill Municipal AirportWICy45.2-89.711315.62
KRQOEl Reno Municipal Air ParkOKCy35.4725-98.0056
KRQEWindow Rock (was P34)AZMn35.657-109.0616738.85
KRQBBig Rapids, Roben-Hood AirportMIEy43.72-85.5990.814
KRPJRochelle Muni-Koritz Field AirportILCy41.89-89.08780.84
KRPHGraham Municipal AirportTXCy33.11-98.5551122.05
KRPESabine PassTXCy29.7-93.959.843
KRPDRice Lake Regl - Carls Field AirportWICy45.51-91.731138.45
KROXRoseau Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy48.86-95.691059.71
KROWRoswell/IndustrialNMMy33.31-104.513648.95
KROSRush City Regional AirportMNCy45.698-92.953921.916
KROGRogers Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysARCy36.38-94.111361.55
KROCGreater Rochester International AirportNYEy43.12-77.67600.066
KROARoanoke Regional AirportVAEy37.33-79.971148.95
KRNTRenton MunicipalWAPy47.51-122.2232.808
KRNPOwosso Community AirportMIEy42.993-84.139734.908
KRNOReno Tahoe International AirportNVPy39.4839-119.7714493.11
KRNMRamona AirportCAPy33.04-116.911391.08
KRNHNew Richmond Municipal AirportWICy45.148-92.538997.375
KRNDRandolph Air Force BaseTXCy29.533-98.283754.921
KRMYMarshall, Brooks Field AirportMIEy42.24-84.96941.601
KRMNStafford Regional AirportVAEy38.4-77.45213.255
KRMGRome, R. B. Russell AirportGAEy34.36-85.17639.108
KRMERome Griffiss AirfieldNYEy43.234-75.407504
KRKSRock SpringsWYMy41.61-109.076741.14
KRKRPoteau/Robert S. Kerr AirportOKCy35.022-94.621452.756
KRKPRockport, Aransas County AirportTXCy28.09-97.0526.247
KRKDRockland / Knox Automatic Weather ObservingMEEy44.08-69.1255.774
KRIWRiverton Regional AirportWYMy43.05-108.455456.04
KRIVMarch AFB/RiversideCAPy33.89-117.271516.08
KRILRifle/Garfield RgnlCOMy39.54-107.725547.9
KRICRichmond International AirportVAEy37.51-77.31164.042
KRHVSan Jose/Reid/HillvCAPy37.34-121.82134.514
KRHPAndrews-Murphy AirportNCEy35.19-83.861699.47
KRHIRhinelander-Oneida County AirportWICy45.63-89.471663.39
KRGKRed Wing Municipal AirportMNCy44.59-92.49784.121
KRFIRusk County AirportTXCy32.1417-94.8517442
KRFDChicago Rockford International AirportILCy42.21-89.1732.94
KREORomeORMy42.58-117.894049.87
KRDURaleigh-Durham International AirportNCEy35.88-78.78416.01
KRDRGrand Forks Air Force BaseNDCy47.933-97.383905.84
KRDMRedmond (awos)ORPy44.28-121.153050.85
KRDKRed OakIACy41.02-95.271043.31
KRDGReading Regional/Carl A. Spaatz Field AirportPAEy40.39-75.97340.879
KRDDRedding MunicipalCAPy40.51-122.3501.969
KRCXRusk County AirportWICy45.483-911236.88
KRCSLadysmithWICy00
KRCRFulton County AirportINEy41.0655-86.1817790
KRCMSkyhaven AirportMOCy38.784-93.803798
KRCEClarence E Page Municipal AirportOKCY35.4881-97.82361354
KRCAEllsworth Air Force BaseSDMy44.15-103.13214.9
KRBONueces County AirportTXCy27.779-97.69178.74
KRBLRed Bluff MunicipalCAPy40.15-122.25349.081
KRBGRoseburg MunicipalORPy43.23-123.35524.934
KRBDDallas Executive AirportTXCy32.69-96.87659.449
KRASMustang Beach AirportTXCy27.817-97.0836.562
KRAPRapid City Regional AirportSDMy44.05-103.073160.1
KRALRiverside MunicipalCAPy33.95-117.45839.895
KRADWarroad Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysMNCy48.9333-95.3333
KRACRacine, Batten International AirportWICy42.76-87.81672.572
KQUKMilitary Site-Camp Bondsteel Un00
KQAOMilitary Site Un00
KPZQPresque Isle County AirportMIEy45.4-83.817669.291
KPYXPerrytonTXCy36.414-100.752919.95
KPYMPlymouth Municipal AirportMAEy41.91-70.73147.638
KPWTBremerton Ntnl AwosWAPy47.48-122.77449.475
KPWMPortland International JetportMEEy43.65-70.30179.068
KPWKChicago Executive AirportILCy42.11-87.9646.325
KPWGMc Gregor Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTXCy31.49-97.32590.551
KPWCPine River Regional AirportMNCy46.72-94.381295.93
KPWAOklahoma City, Wiley Post AirportOKCy35.54-97.651299.21
KPVWHale County AirportTXCy34.168-101.7173372.7
KPVUProvo Muni (awos)UTMy40.23-111.724491.47
KPVJPauls Valley Municipal AirportOKCy34.711-97.223967.848
KPVDProvidence, Green State AirportRIEy41.73-71.4365.945
KPVCProvincetown Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMAEy42.01-70.26.562
KPVBPlatteville Municipal AirportWICy42.6894-90.44441024
KPUWPullman/Moscow RgnlWAPy46.76-117.122552.49
KPUMPumpkin VineWYMy41.033-105.457998.69
KPUCPrice/Carbon CountyUTMy39.62-110.755902.23
KPUBPueblo Memorial(aw)COMy38.29-104.524684.06
KPTWPottstown Limerick AirportPAEy40.24-75.56291.995
KPTVPorterville (awos)CAPy36.04-119.07442.913
KPTTPratt Industrial AirportKSCy37.702-98.7471952.1
KPTNPatterson MemorialLACy29.72-91.339.843
KPTKPontiac, Oakland County International AirportMIEy42.67-83.421003.94
KPTBPetersburg Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingVAEy37.19-77.52196.85
KPSXPalacios Municipal AirportTXCy28.72-96.2516.076
KPSPPalm Springs RgnlCAPy33.84-116.5475.722
KPSOStevens Field AirportCOMY37.24-107.037664
KPSNPalestine Municipal AirportTXCy31.78-95.706423.228
KPSMPease Air Force Base / PortsmouthNHEy43.09-70.82101.706
KPSKDublin / New River ValleyVAEy37.14-80.682105.97
KPSFPittsfield Municipal AirportMAEy42.43-73.291193.9
KPSCPasco/Tri-CitiesWAPy46.27-119.12430.118
KPRXParis / Cox FieldTXCy33.64-95.45561.024
KPROPerry Municipal AirportIACy41.828-94.15981013
KPRNMac Crenshaw Memorial AirportALCy31.8457-86.6107451
KPRGEdgar County AirportILCy39.7-87.67652.887
KPRCPrescott/Love FldAZMn34.65-112.425042
KPRBPaso Robles MuniCAPy35.68-120.63799.869
KPQNPipestone Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy43.99-96.321735.56
KPQLPascagoula, Lott International AirportMSCy30.46-88.5316.404
KPQIPresque IsleMEEy46.69-68.05535.105
KPPQPittsfield Penstone Municipal AirportILCy39.63-90.78708.661
KPPOLa Porte Municipal AirportINCy41.5725-86.7345812
KPPFParsons, Tri-City AirportKSCy37.3-95.5898.95
KPPAPerry Lefors FieldTXCy35.613-100.9963244.75
KPOUPoughkeepsie, Dutchess County AirportNYEy41.64-73.88154.856
KPOFPoplar Bluff Municipal AirportMOCy36.77-90.32479.003
KPOEFort PolkLACy31.05-93.183334.974
KPOCLa Verne/BrackettCAPy34.11-117.781010.5
KPOBPope Air Force BaseNCEy35.18-79.02217.848
KPNTPontiac Municipal AirportILCy40.92-88.63659.449
KPNSPensacola International AirportFLCy30.47-87.2111.877
KPNMPrincetonMNCy45.56-93.611003.94
KPNENortheast Philadelphia AirportPAEy40.09-75.02100.066
KPNCPonca City Municipal AirportOKCy36.73-97.1999.016
KPNARalph Wenz Field AirportWYMy42.783-109.87086.61
KPMVPlattsmouth Municipal AirportNECy40.9484-95.91740
KPMPPompano Beach AirparkFLEy26.25-80.1119.685
KPMDPalmdale ProductionCAPy34.63-118.082523.95
KPLNPellston Regional Airport of Emmet CountyMIEy45.58-84.8714.895
KPKVCalhoun County AirportTXCy28.65-96.66729.528
KPKDPark Rapids Municipal AirportMNCy46.91-95.071434.06
KPKBParkersburg, Mid Ohio Valley Regional AirportWVEy39.36-81.43831.037
KPITPittsburgh International AirportPAEy40.51-80.221149.93
KPIRPierre Regional AirportSDCy44.39-100.281723.1
KPINPiney CreekWYMy44.53-106.81
KPILPort Isabel-Cameron County AirportTXCy26.159-97.33819.029
KPIHPocatello MunicipalIDMy42.93-112.64469.16
KPIESt. Petersburg / CleaFLEy27.91-82.699.843
KPIBPine Belt Regional Automatic Weather ObservingMSCy31.47-89.33305.118
KPIAGeneral Downing - Peoria International AirportILCy40.66-89.68682.087
KPHXPhoenix/Sky HarborAZMn33.44-112.021111.88
KPHPPhilip AirportSDMy44.05-101.62208
KPHNSt. Clair County InternationalMIEy42.92-82.53649.606
KPHLPhiladelphia International AirportPAEy39.87-75.234.921
KPHFNewport News / Williamsburg Intl AirportVAEy37.14-76.542.651
KPHDNew Philadelphia, Harry Clever FieldOHEy40.47-81.42892.388
KPGVPitt-Greenville AirportNCEy35.63-77.426.247
KPGLPascagoula / JacksonMSCy30.4-88.4839.843
KPGDPunta Gorda, Charlotte County AirportFLEy26.92-81.9922.966
KPGAPage Muni (amos)AZMn36.94-111.454278.21
KPFNPanama City-Bay County Intl AirportFLCy30.2-85.6819.685
KPEZPleasanton Municipal AirportTXCy28.95-98.52430
KPEXPaynesville Municipal AirportMNCy45.3722-94.7464
KPEQPecos Municipal AirportTXCy31.383-103.52611.55
KPEOPenn Yan AirportNYEy42.65-77.05902.231
KPEAPella Muni AirportIACy41.4-92.95885.827
KPDXPortland Intl ArptORPy45.58-122.639.042
KPDTPendleton MunicipalORPy45.69-118.851493.11
KPDKAtlanta, DeKalb-Peachtree AirportGAEy33.88-84.31026.9
KPDCPrairie Du Chien Municipal AirportWICy43.02-91.12659.449
KPCZWaupaca Municipal AirportWICy44.333-89.02826.772
KPCMPlant City AirportFLEy28.0002-82.1642154
KPBIWest Palm Beach, Palm Beach International AirportFLEy26.68-80.1220.013
KPBHPhillips / Price CountyWICy45.41-90.241473.1
KPBGPlattsburgh International AirportNYEy44.6509-73.4681271
KPBFPine Bluff, Grider Field AirportARCy34.18-91.93207.021
KPATPathfinder HillWYMy42.56-106.85
KPAOPalo Alto AirportCAPy37.48-122.126.562
KPANPayson AirportAZMn34.2568-111.3395157
KPAMTyndall Air Force BaseFLCy30.07-85.5922.966
KPAHPaducah, Barkley Regional AirportKYCy37.07-88.77407.152
KPAEEverett/Paine FieldWAPy47.91-122.28620.079
KP92Salt PointLACy29.6-91.39.843
KP75MarquetteMIEy45.93-85.92583.99
KP69LowellIDPy46.15-115.64097.77
KP68Eureka (ramos)NVPy39.6014-116.0066538.71
KP60Lake YellowstoneWYMy44.55-110.427770.01
KP59Copper HarborMIEy47.45-87.9610.236
KP58Port HopeMIEy44.022-82.793600.394
KP53MunisingMIEy46.4-86.65613.517
KP38Caliente (amos)NVPy37.617-114.5174379.92
KP28Medicine LodgeKSCy37.3-98.581535.1
KOZWHowell, Livingston County AirportMIEy42.63-83.98961.286
KOZRCairns Army Air Field / OzarkALCy31.283-85.717314.961
KOZAOzona Municipal AirportTXCY30.7353-101.2032381
KOXVKnoxvilleIACy41.3-93.12928.478
KOXROxnardCAPy34.21-119.236.089
KOXIStarke County AirportINEy41.33-86.664685
KOXCOxford Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysCTEy41.41-73.1728.346
KOXBOcean City Municipal AirportMDEy38.308-75.12413.123
KOWYOwyheeNVPy41.95-116.15396.98
KOWDNorwood Memorial AirportMAEy42.19-71.1749.213
KOWBOwensboro / DaviessKYCy37.76-87.17416.667
KOWAOwatonna Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.12-93.251148.29
KOVSBoscobel AirportWICy43.16-90.68672.572
KOVLOlivia Regional AirportMNCy44.78-95.031076.11
KOVEOrovilleCAPy39.49-121.62187.008
KOUNNorman / Max WestheimerOKCy35.246-97.4721184.38
KOTMOttumwa Industrial AirportIACy41.11-92.45841.864
KOTHNorth Bend (awos)ORPy43.43-124.255.906
KOTGWorthington Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy43.66-95.581574.8
KOSUColumbus, Ohio State University AirportOHEy40.09-83.07928.478
KOSHOshkosh, Wittman Regional AirportWICy44.01-88.57830.052
KOSCOscoda-Wurtsmith AirportMIEy44.46-83.4604.003
KOSAMount PleasantTXCy33.096-94.962364.173
KORSOrcas Island AirportWAPy48.717-122.91726.247
KORLOrlando Executive AirportFLEy28.55-81.33104.987
KORHWorcester Regional AirportMAEy42.28-71.87985.892
KORGOrange County AirportTXCy30.067-93.813.123
KORFNorfolk International AirportVAEy36.91-76.223.95
KOREOrange Municipal AirportMAEy42.58-72.28538.058
KORDChicago/O'HareILCy41.98-87.9658.136
KORCOrange CityIACy42.98-96.071414.04
KORBOrrMNCy48.02-92.871302.49
KOQUNorth Kingstown/Quonset StateRIEy41.61-71.4219.685
KOQTOak RidgeTNEy36.02-84.23910.105
KOPNThomaston-Upson County AirportGAEy32.955-84.263797.244
KOPFMiami, Opa Locka AirportFLEy25.91-80.289.843
KOOAOskaloosa Municipal AirportIACy41.233-92.483839.895
KONZGrosse Ile Municipal AirportMIEy42.1-83.16577.428
KONXCurrituck County AirportNCEy36.3989-76.0161
KONTOntario Intl ArptCAPy34.06-117.6941.601
KONPNewport MunicipORPy44.58-124.05140.092
KONOOntario MunicipalORMy44.02-117.012189.96
KONMSocorro Municipal AirportNMMY34.0225-106.9034875
KONLO Neill (Baker Field)NECy42.48-98.682030.84
KONAWinona Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.09-91.7656.168
KOMNOrmond Beach Municipal AirportFLEy29.3-81.129.528
KOMKOmak AirportWAPy48.46-119.521253.28
KOMHOrange County AirportVAEy38.247-78.046465.879
KOMAOmaha, Eppley AirfieldNECy41.3-95.9981.955
KOLZOelwein Municipal AirportIACy42.68-91.961076.11
KOLYOlney-Noble AirportILCy38.73-88.18482.283
KOLVOlive Branch AirportMSCy34.98-89.79401.903
KOLUColumbus Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNECy41.46-97.351479.66
KOLSNogales Intl AirportAZMn31.42-110.854055.12
KOLMOlympiaWAPy46.98-122.9216.864
KOLFWolf Point Intl AirportMTMy48.09-105.581984.91
KOLDOld Town / Dewitt Field AirportMEEy44.95-68.667134.843
KOKVWinchester RegionalVAEy39.15-78.15728.346
KOKMOkmulgee Regional AirportOKCy35.67-95.95721.785
KOKKKokomo Muni AirportINEy40.53-86.06830.052
KOKCOklahoma City, Will Rogers World AirportOKCy35.41-97.61279.86
KOKBOceanside Municipal (was L32)CAPy33.219-117.34929.528
KOJCOlathe, Johnson County Executive AirportKSCy38.85-94.741095.8
KOJAThomas P Stafford AirportOKCy35.5448-98.66851605
KOGDOgden-Hinckley MuniUTMy41.2-112.014439.96
KOGBOrangeburg Municipal AirportSCEy33.47-80.85196.85
KOGAOgallala, Searle Field AirportNEMy41.05-101.83274.28
KOFPAshland, Hanover County Municipal AirportVAEy37.7-77.43206.693
KOFKNorfolk, Stefan Memorial AirportNECy41.98-97.431549.87
KOFFOmaha / Offutt Air Force BaseNECy41.117-95.9171046.92
KOEOOsceola, L O Simenstad Municipal AirportWICy45.31-92.69902.231
KOEBColdwater, Branch County Memorial AirportMIEy41.93-85.05958.005
KODXOrd, Evelyn Sharp Field AirportNECy41.62-98.952070.21
KODOOdessa-Schlemeyer FieldTXCy31.921-102.3922959.32
KOCWWashington, Warren Field AirportNCEy35.57-77.0539.37
KOCQJ. Douglas Bake Memorial AirportWICy44.8741-87.9098604
KOCHNacogdoches Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingTXCy31.57-94.7354.331
KOCFOcala Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingFLEy29.18-82.2288.583
KOBEOkeechobee County AirportFLEy27.26-80.8534
KOAKOaklandCAPy37.7-122.226.89
KOAJJacksonville Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingNCEy34.83-77.6295.144
KO87Shelter CoveCAPy40.04-124.0768.898
KNZYNorth Island NasCAPy32.71-117.248.885
KNYLYuma McasAZMn32.39-114.37212.927
KNYGQuantico Marine Corps Air FacilityVAEy38.51-77.313.123
KNYCNew York City, Central ParkNYEy40.783-73.967144.029
KNXXWillow Grove, Naval Air StationPAEy40.19-75.13334.974
KNXPTwentynine PalmsCAPy34.3-116.1733.136
KNUWWhidbey Island NasWAPy48.36-122.6533.136
KNUQMoffett Nas/Mtn VieCAPy37.43-122.0539.042
KNUIWebster Naval Outlying FieldMDEy38.1489-76.42
KNUCNaval Auxiliary Landing FieldCAPy33.03-118.58170.932
KNTUVirginia Beach, Oceana, Naval Air StationVAEy36.83-76.0325.919
KNTDPt Mugu NawsCAPy34.12-119.129.843
KNSISan Nicolas IslandCAPy33.26-119.45892.06
KNSEMilton, Whiting Field NorthFLCy30.72-87.02176.837
KNRSImperial Beach/ReamCAPy32.58-117.1220.013
KNRBMayport Naval StationFLEy30.4-81.4216.076
KNQXBoca Chica Naval Air StationFLEy24.57-81.6822.966
KNQIKingsville, Naval Air StationTXCy27.5-97.81756.102
KNQAMillington Municipal AirportTNCy35.36-89.87294.948
KNPAPensacola, Naval Air StationFLCy30.36-87.3233.136
KNMMMeridian, Naval Air StationMSCy32.55-88.567270.997
KNLCLemoore Nas/ReevesCAPy36.3-119.9240.157
KNKXMiramar MCASCAPy32.88-117.15458.99
KNKTCherry Point, Marine Corps Air StationNCEy34.86-76.8836.089
KNJKEl Centro NafCAPy32.83-115.68-42.979
KNIPJacksonville, Naval Air StationFLEy30.23-81.6829.856
KNIDChina Lake (naf)CAPy35.69-117.682220.14
KNHZBrunswick, Naval Air StationMEEy43.89-69.9368.898
KNHKPatuxent River, Naval Air StationMDEy38.29-76.445.932
KNGUNorfolk, Naval Air StationVAEy36.94-76.2833.136
KNGPCorpus Christi, Naval Air StationTXCy27.683-97.28320.013
KNFWFort Worth, Naval Air StationTXCy32.767-97.45607.94
KNFLFallon NasNVPy39.4322-118.6863934.05
KNFGCamp Pendleton McasCAPy33.3-117.3565.945
KNEWNew Orleans Lakefront AirportLACy30.04-90.038.858
KNELLakehurst Naval Air StationNJEy40.04-74.32111.877
KNCAJacksonville, New River, Marine Corps Air StationNCEy34.71-77.4316.076
KNBGNew Orleans, Naval Air StationLACy29.833-90.017-0.984
KNBCBeaufort, Marine Corps Air StationSCEy32.48-80.7248.885
KNAKAnnapolis (U.S. Naval Academy)MDEy38.98-76.486.562
KN60GarrisonNDCy47.61-101.41925.85
KMZZMarion Municipal AirportINEy40.4899-85.6798859
KMZHMoose Lake Carlton County AirportMNCy46.417-92.81076.11
KMYVMarysville/Yuba Co.CAPy39.11-121.5762.336
KMYRMyrtle Beach International AirportSCEy33.69-78.9325.919
KMYPMonarch Pass (12,030 feet)COMy38.497-106.3212030.8
KMYLMc CallIDMy44.89-116.15019.69
KMYFSan Diego/MontgCAPy32.83-117.13423.228
KMXOMonticello MunicipalIACy42.23-91.17849.738
KMXFMaxwell Air Force Base / MontgomeryALCy32.383-86.367173.885
KMWTMount IdaARCy34.547-93.5781066.27
KMWSMount WilsonCAPy34.233-118.0675711.94
KMWOHook Field Municipal AirportOHEy00
KMWNMount WashingtonNHEy44.28-71.36266.4
KMWMWindom Municipal AirportMNCy43.91-95.111345.14
KMWLMineral Wells AirportTXCy32.79-98.07930.118
KMWKMount Airy / Surry County AirportNCEy36.46-80.551246.72
KMWHMoses Lake/Grant CoWAPy47.21-119.321195.87
KMWCMilwaukee / TimmermanWICy43.12-88.05734.908
KMWAMarion RegionalILCy37.76-89472.441
KMVYMarthas Vineyard AirportMAEy41.41-70.6268.898
KMVNMount Vernon Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingILCy38.33-88.87479.003
KMVLMorrisville-Stowe State AirportVTEy44.53-72.61731.627
KMVEMontevideo Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.97-95.721033.46
KMUTMuscatineIACy41.37-91.15547.9
KMUOMountain Home AFBIDMy43.05-115.872992.13
KMUIMuir Army Air Field / IndiantownPAEy40.44-76.57501.969
KMTWManitowoc Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingWICy44.14-87.67649.606
KMTVMartinsvilleVAEy36.63-80.02941.601
KMTRMeeteetse RimWYMy44.27-108.87
KMTPMontauk AirportNYEy41.08-71.926.562
KMTOMattoon/Charleston, Coles County Memorial AirportILCy39.48-88.28721.785
KMTNBaltimore / MartinMDEy39.34-76.4222.966
KMTJMontrose Co. ArptCOMy38.51-107.885757.87
KMTHMarathon AirportFLEy24.74-81.056.562
KMTCSelfridge Air National Guard BaseMIEy42.62-82.84576.115
KMSYNew Orleans International AirportLACy29.98-90.253.937
KMSVMonticello Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNYEy41.71-74.81404.2
KMSSMassena International-Richards FieldNYEy44.94-74.85213.911
KMSPMinneapolis-St. Paul International AirportMNCy44.89-93.22833.99
KMSOMissoula/Bell FieldMTMy46.92-114.13191.93
KMSNMadison, Dane County Regional-Truax FieldWICy43.14-89.33873.031
KMSLMuscle Shoals, North West Alabama Regional AirportALCy34.75-87.61540.026
KMRYMonterey PeninsulaCAPy36.59-121.84164.042
KMRXMorristown NexradTNEy36.167-83.41433.73
KMRNFoothills Regional AirportNCEy35.82-81.611269.69
KMRJMineral Point, Iowa County AirportWICy42.89-90.231177.82
KMRHBeaufort, Michael J Smith Field AirportNCEy34.717-76.659.843
KMRFMarfaTXCy30.38-104.024833
KMRBMartinsburg, Eastern W. Virginia Reg/ShepherdstownWVEy39.41-77.98530.84
KMQYSmyrnaTNCy36.01-86.5557.743
KMQTMarquetteMIEy46.533-87.551415.03
KMQIManteo / Dare County RegionalNCEy35.92-75.713.123
KMQEBlue Hill - MiltonMAEy42.21-71.11629.921
KMQBMacomb Muni AirportILCy40.52-90.65708.661
KMPZMount Pleasant Muni AirportIACy40.95-91.51734.908
KMPVBarre / Montpelier, Knapp State AirportVTEy44.21-72.571125.98
KMPOPocono Mountains Municipal AirportPACy41.14-75.381916.01
KMOXMorris Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy45.57-95.971138.45
KMOTMinot International AirportNDCy48.28-101.281714.9
KMOPMount Pleasant Municipal AirportMIEy43.62-84.74754.593
KMODModesto City/ShamCAPy37.63-120.9597.113
KMOBMobile Regional AirportALCy30.68-88.25214.895
KMNZHamilton Municipal AirportTXCy31.6659-98.14861299
KMNNMarion Municipal AirportOHEy40.62-83.06994.094
KMNMMenominee Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMICy45.12-87.63626.64
KMNHElbert MountainCOMy39.219-104.6417060.37
KMNEMinden, LALACy32.646-93.298278
KMMVMcminnville Municipal AirportORPy45.19-123.14167.323
KMMUMorristown MunicipalNJEy40.8-74.42190.289
KMMTMcEntire Air National Guard Weather Facility BaseSCEy33.93-80.8243.11
KMMLMarshall / Ryan Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.46-95.821177.82
KMMKMeriden Markham Municipal AirportCTEy41.51-72.83101.706
KMMHMammoth/June LakesCAPy37.64-118.927129.27
KMLUMonroe Regional AirportLACy32.51-92.04132.874
KMLTMillinocket Municipal AirportMEEy45.65-68.7408.136
KMLSMiles CityMTMy46.44-105.872627.95
KMLPMullan Pass VorIDMy47.45-115.676027.89
KMLJBaldwin County AirportGAEy33.15-83.233383.858
KMLIMoline, Quad-City AirportILCy41.46-90.52591.864
KMLFMilford MunicipalUTMy38.43-113.025039.04
KMLEMillard AirportNECy41.196-96.1121049.87
KMLDMalad CityIDMy42.18-112.324481.96
KMLCMcAlester Regional AirportOKCy34.89-95.78759.843
KMLBMelbourne International AirportFLEy28.11-80.6335.105
KMKTMankato Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.23-93.921020.34
KMKOMuskogee, Davis FieldOKCy35.66-95.36610.236
KMKNComanche County AirportTXCy31.917-98.61387.8
KMKLJackson, McKellar-Sipes Regional AirportTNCy35.61-88.92433.071
KMKJMarion / WythevilleVAEy36.9-81.352559.05
KMKGMuskegon County AirportMIEy43.18-86.27625
KMKEMilwaukee, General Mitchell International AirportWICy42.96-87.9629.921
KMKCCharles B Wheeler Downtown AirportMOCy39.12-94.6757.874
KMJXRobert J. Miller Air ParkNJEy39.9275-74.292482
KMJQJackson Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy43.66-94.991446.85
KMIWMarshalltown Municipal AirportIACy42.11-92.91971.129
KMIVMillville Municipal AirportNJEy39.38-75.0769.882
KMIEMuncie, Delaware County-Johnson FieldINEy40.242-85.396961.286
KMICMinneapolis, Crystal AirportMNCy45.08-93.38869.423
KMIBMinot Air Force BaseNDCy48.417-101.351630.91
KMIAMiami International AirportFLEy25.78-80.3235.105
KMHVMojaveCAPy35.07-118.162785.43
KMHTManchester AirportNHEy42.94-71.43225.066
KMHSMount Shasta (amos)CAPy41.33-122.323535.1
KMHRMather FieldCAPy38.58-121.395.144
KMHNMullen / Hooker CountyNECy42.05-101.0673261.16
KMHKManhattan Regional AirportKSCy39.16-96.671082.68
KMHEMitchell Municipal AirportSDCy43.77-98.041302.49
KMGYDayton General Airport South AirportOHEy39.59-84.22961.286
KMGWMorgantown Municipal-Hart FieldWVEy39.64-79.921240.16
KMGRMoultrie Municipal AirportGAEy31.085-83.803295.276
KMGNHarbor Springs AirportMIEy45.42-84.91685.696
KMGMMontgomery, Dannelly FieldALCy32.3-86.4202.1
KMGJMontgomery, Orange County AirportNYEy41.51-74.26364.173
KMGGMaple Lake Municipal AirportMNCy45.236-93.9861026.9
KMGEMarietta / Dobbins Air Force BaseGAEy33.93-84.521009.84
KMGCMichigan City Municipal Airport-Phillips FieldINCy41.7033-86.8212655
KMFVMelfa / Accomack AirportVAEy37.65-75.7749.213
KMFRMedford/Jackson Co.ORPy42.38-122.871299.87
KMFIMarshfield Municipal AirportWICy44.63-90.181276.25
KMFEMcAllen, Miller International AirportTXCy26.18-98.24100.066
KMFDMansfield Lahm Municipal AirportOHEy40.83-82.521301.84
KMEZMena Intermountain Municipal AirportARCy34.55-93.583702.1
KMERCastle AirportCAPy37.3805-120.568191
KMEMMemphis International AirportTNCy35.04-89.98282.152
KMEIMeridian, Key FieldMSCy32.34-88.75312.008
KMEHMeacham (amos)ORPy45.51-118.43723.1
KMEBLaurinburg-Maxton AirportNCEy34.79-79.37219.816
KMDZMedford, Taylor County AirportWICy45.1-90.31469.82
KMDWChicago Midway AirportILCy41.79-87.75611.877
KMDTHarrisburg International AirportPAEy40.21-76.77303.15
KMDSMadison Municipal AirportSDCy44.0164-97.08561718
KMDQHuntsville-Madison Co Exec AirportALCy34.86-86.56754.593
KMDJMISSISSIPPI CANYON CY29.47893.6380
KMDHCarbondale/Murphysboro, Southern Illinois AirportILCy37.79-89.25419.948
KMDDMidland AirparkTXCy32.033-102.12801.84
KMCWMason City Municipal AirportIACy43.16-93.331193.9
KMCOOrlando International AirportFLEy28.43-81.3298.097
KMCNMacon, Middle Georgia Regional AirportGAEy32.71-83.65354.003
KMCKMcCook Municipal AirportNECy40.23-100.582578.74
KMCIKansas City International AirportMOCy39.3-94.73979.003
KMCFMacdill Air Force Base, Fl.FLEy27.86-82.5213.123
KMCEMerced/Macready FldCAPy37.29-120.52154.199
KMCDMackinac Island AirportMIEy45.86-84.64984.252
KMCCMcClellan AirfieldCAPy38.667-121.482.021
KMCBMcComb / Pike County / John E Lewis FieldMSCy31.18-90.47413.058
KMBSSaginaw, MBS International AirportMIEy43.53-84.08662.073
KMBLManistee County-Blacker AirportMIEy44.28-86.25620.079
KMBGMobridge Municipal AirportSDCy45.55-100.411666.67
KMAOMarion County AirportSCEy34.1812-79.334792
KMAIMarianna Municipal AirportFLCy30.8-85.21112.861
KMAFMidland International AirportTXCy31.95-102.182861.88
KMAEMadera Municipal AirportCAPy36.99-120.11252.625
KM97Tunica Municipal AirportMSCy34.683-90.333193.57
KM89Dexter B Florence Memorial Field AirportARCy34.1-93.07182
KM82Huntsville, Madison County Executive AirportALCy34.85-86.55757.874
KM30Metropolis Municipal AirportILCy37.183-88.75383.858
KM19Newport Municipal AirportARCy35.6-91.2239
KLZZLampasas AirportTXCy31.1062-98.19591215
KLZULawrenceville, Gwinnett Co-Briscoe Field AirportGAEy33.978-83.9621059.71
KLYVLuverne-Quentin Aanenson FieldMNCy43.621-96.2161430.45
KLYHLynchburg Regional AirportVAEy37.34-79.2939.961
KLXVLeadville/Lake Co.COMy39.22-106.329927.82
KLXTLees SummitMOCy38.964-94.3741003.94
KLXNLexington, Jim Kelly Field AirportNECy40.78-99.772414.7
KLXLLittle Falls Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy45.96-94.351122.05
KLWVLawrenceville-Vincennes Intl AirportILCy38.76-87.6429.79
KLWTLewistown MunicipalMTMy47.05-109.454124.02
KLWSLewiston (amos)IDPy46.39-117.021420.93
KLWMLawrence Municipal AirportMAEy42.73-71.12150.919
KLWDLamoni Municipal AirportIACy40.631-93.9011122.05
KLWCLawrence Municipal AirportKSCy39.02-95.22833.333
KLWBLewisburg / GreenbrierWVEy37.88-80.42303.15
KLWASouth HavenMIEy42.351-86.256666.01
KLVSLas Vegas MunicipalNMMy35.66-105.156866.14
KLVNMinneapolis, Airlake AirportMNCy44.64-93.24961.286
KLVMLivingston/MissionMTMy45.71-110.434652.89
KLVKLivermore MunicipalCAPy37.7-121.82396.982
KLVJPearland Regional AirportTXCy29.519-95.24242.651
KLUMMenomonie Municipal Airport-Score FieldWICy44.883-91.867895.669
KLUKCincinnati Municipal Airport Lunken FieldOHEy39.1-84.42490.157
KLUFLuke AFB/PhoenixAZMn33.59-112.371085.96
KLUDDecatur Municipal AirportTXCy33.255-97.5811046.59
KLTSAltus Air Force BaseOKCy34.8-991357.94
KLSVNellis AFBNVPy36.23-115.031879.92
KLSFFort BenningGAEy32.34-85226.05
KLSELa Crosse Municipal AirportWICy43.88-91.25668.963
KLRULas Cruces Intl AirportNMMy32.3-106.774570.21
KLRJLe Mars Municipal AirportIACy42.78-96.21197.51
KLRFLittle Rock Air Force BaseARCy34.917-92.15337.927
KLRDLaredo International AirportTXCy27.54-99.47508.53
KLPRLorain County Regional AirportOHEy41.346-82.179793.963
KLPCLompoc (awos)CAPy34.67-120.4788.583
KLOZLondon-Corbin Airport-Magee FieldKYEy37.09-84.041206.04
KLOULouisville, Bowman Field AirportKYEy38.23-85.67540.026
KLOTChicago/Romeoville, Lewis University AirportILCy41.61-88.1757.874
KLOMWings Field AirportPAEy40.138-75.265301.837
KLOLLovelock/Derby FldNVPy40.0664-118.5653899.93
KLNSLancaster AirportPAEy40.12-76.3413.386
KLNRLone Rock, Tri-County Regional AirportWICy43.21-90.18719.16
KLNPWise / Lonesome PineVAEy36.98-82.532680.45
KLNLKings Land O Lakes AirportWICy46.15-89.2171706.04
KLNKLincoln Municipal AirportNECy40.86-96.751184.06
KLNDLander/Hunt FieldWYMy42.83-108.735557.09
KLNCLancaster AirportTXCy32.579-96.719501.969
KLMTKlamath Falls/KingsORPy42.16-121.734083.99
KLMOVance Brand AirportCOMy40.1643-105.1645055
KLLQMonticello Municipal AirportARCy33.64-91.75118.11
KLLJChallis (amos)IDMy44.523-114.2155072.18
KLKVLakeview (awos)ORPy42.19-120.354727.69
KLKULouisa County / Freeman Field AirportVAEy38.011-77.978492.126
KLJFLitchfield Municipal AirportMNCy45.14-94.521138.45
KLITLittle Rock, Adams FieldARCy34.73-92.23275.919
KLICLimon MunicipalCOMy39.26-103.665562.01
KLHZLouisburgNCEy36.023-78.33370.735
KLHXLa Junta MunicipalCOMy38.05-103.524203.08
KLHWFt. StewartGAEy31.88-81.5745.932
KLHQLancaster, Fairfield County AirportOHEy39.75-82.67866.142
KLHBHearne Municipal AirportTXCy30.872-96.622285.433
KLGULogan-Cache AirportUTMy41.79-111.854455.38
KLGDLa Grande (awos)ORPy45.283-1182712.93
KLGCLa Grange-Callawy AirportGAEy33.009-85.073692.257
KLGBLong Beach AirportCAPy33.83-118.1524.934
KLGANew York, La Guardia AirportNYEy40.78-73.8811.155
KLFTLafayette Regional AirportLACy30.2-9238.058
KLFKLufkin, Angelina County AirportTXCy31.23-94.75280.84
KLFILangley Air Force BaseVAEy37.09-76.359.843
KLEXLexington, Blue Grass AirportKYEy38.05-84.6980.971
KLEWAuburn-LewistonMEEy44.05-70.29288.714
KLEELeesburg International AirportFLEy28.82-81.8176
KLEBLebanon Municipal AirportNHEy43.63-72.3597
KLDMLudington, Mason County AirportMIEy43.96-86.41646.325
KLCKRickenbacker Air National Guard BaseOHEy39.83-82.93754.921
KLCILaconia Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNHEy43.58-71.43544.619
KLCHLake Charles Regional AirportLACy30.12-93.2215.092
KLCGWayne Municipal AirportNECy42.242-96.9811430.45
KLBXAngleton / Lake Jackson, Brazoria County AirportTXCy29.12-95.4726.247
KLBTLumberton Municipal AirportNCEy34.61-79.06125.984
KLBRClarksvilleTXCy33.593-95.064439.633
KLBLLiberal Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingKSCy37.05-100.972956.04
KLBFNorth Platte Regional AirportNECy41.14-100.682778.87
KLBELatrobe/WestmorelandPAEy40.29-79.41213.91
KLBBLubbock International AirportTXCy33.66-101.823214.9
KLAXLos Angeles Intl AirportCAPy33.94-118.4125
KLAWLawton-Fort Sill Regional AirportOKCy34.57-98.421108.92
KLASLas Vegas/MccarranNVPy36.0789-115.1552162.07
KLARLaramie/Gen. BreesWYMy41.33-105.687266.08
KLANLansing, Capital City AirportMIEy42.78-84.6840.879
KLAMLos Alamos AirportNMMy35.883-106.2837171.92
KLALLakeland RegionalFLEy28.04-81.95144.357
KLAFLafayette, Purdue University AirportINEy40.43-86.93623.031
KLAALamarCOMy38.07-102.683704.07
KL35Big Bear City AirportCAPy34.27-116.852057
KKLSKelso-Longview AWOSWAPy46.117-122.916.076
KK46Blair Municipal AirportNECy41.4181-96.11361325
KJYRYork Municipal AirportNECy40.9-97.621669.95
KJYOLeesburg / GodfreyVAEy39.08-77.57390.42
KJYMHillsdale Municipal AirportMIEy41.921-84.5861181.1
KJYLPlantation AirparkGAEy32.645-81.596187.008
KJYGSt. James Municipal AirportMNCy43.99-94.561066.27
KJXNJackson County-Reynolds Field AirportMIEy42.27-84.47998.031
KJXIFox Stephens Field - Gilmer Municipal AirportTXCy32.699-94.948415
KJWYMidlothian-Waxahachie Midway AirportTXCy32.456-96.912711.942
KJWGWatonga AirportOKCy35.86-98.421548.56
KJVLJanesville / Rock CountyWICy42.62-89.03807.087
KJSVSallisaw Municipal AirportOKCy35.44-94.8528.215
KJSTJohnstown-Cambria County AirportPAEy40.33-78.832279.86
KJSOCherokee County AirportTXCy31.869-95.217675.853
KJQFConcord Regional AirportNCEy35.39-80.71708.661
KJOTJoliet Park districtILCy41.52-88.18594.16
KJNXSmithfield, Johnston County AirportNCEy35.541-78.39164.042
KJNWNewportORPy44.583-124.067157.48
KJMSJamestown Municipal AirportNDCy46.93-98.681492.13
KJMRMora Municipal AirportMNCy45.89-93.271013.78
KJLNJoplin Regional AirportMOCy37.18-94.5981.955
KJKLJulian Carroll AirportKYEy37.6-83.321365.16
KJKJMoorhead Municipal AirportMNCy46.84-96.66918.635
KJKAJack Edwards AirportALCy30.2896-87.671817
KJHWJamestown Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNYEy42.16-79.251722.44
KJGGWilliamsburg-Jamestown AirportVAEy37.233-76.71749.213
KJFZRichlands Tazewell County AirportVAEy37.064-81.7982650.92
KJFKNew York/John F. Kennedy Intl AirportNYEy40.66-73.7825.919
KJESJesup-Wayne County AirportGAEy31.554-81.8825107
KJERJerome County AirportIDMy42.728-114.4534045.28
KJEFJefferson City Memorial AirportMOCy38.59-92.16547.9
KJDNJordan (ramos)MTMy47.33-106.932660.76
KJDDWood County AirportTXCy32.742-95.496434
KJCTJunction, Kimble County AirportTXCy30.5-99.771709.97
KJBRJonesboro Municipal AirportARCy35.83-90.65269.029
KJAXJacksonville International AirportFLEy30.43-81.739.042
KJASJasperTXCy30.89-94.03213.255
KJANJackson International AirportMSCy32.33-90.08310.039
KJACJackson Hole AirportWYMy43.61-110.736614.17
KIZGFryeburg, Eastern Slopes Regional AirportMEEy43.98-70.95449.475
KIZASanta Ynez AirportCAPy34.6-120.067672.572
KIYKInyokernCAPy35.66-117.832457.35
KIXDOlathe, New Century AircenterKSCy38.83-94.891086.94
KIXAHalifax-Northampton County Regional AirportNCEy36.3298-77.6352145
KIWIWiscasset AirportMEEy43.95-69.768.898
KIWDIronwood Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMICy46.54-90.131230.31
KIWAWilliams AFB/ChandlAZMn33.3-111.671352.03
KITRBurlingtonCOMy39.24-102.294215.88
KITHIthaca / Tompkins CountyNYEy42.48-76.471099.08
KISWWisconsin Rapids, Alexander Field So. Wood CountyWICy44.36-89.831010.5
KISQManistique, Schoolcraft County AirportMIEy45.97-86.17685.696
KISPIslip, Long Island Mac Arthur AirportNYEy40.8-73.183.99
KISOKinston / StallingsNCEy35.33-77.6395.144
KISNWilliston, Sloulin Field International AirportNDCy48.16-103.61902.89
KISMOrlando, Kissimmee Municipal AirportFLEy28.29-81.43782.021
KIRSSturgis, Kirsch Municipal AirportMIEy41.81-85.44925.197
KIRKKirksville Regional AirportMOCy40.11-92.55971.129
KIPTWilliamsport-Lycoming County AirportPAEy41.26-76.92520.013
KIPLImperialCAPy32.84-115.57-55.774
KIPJLincolnton-Lincoln County Regional AirportNCEy35.483-81.167875.984
KIOWIowa City Municipal AirportIACy41.633-91.543649.934
KINWWinslow (aut)AZMn35.03-110.734881.89
KINTWinston Salem, Smith Reynolds AirportNCEy36.13-80.22970.144
KINSCreech AFB, Indian SpringsNVPy36.583-115.6673133.2
KINLFalls International AirportMNCy48.58-93.381179.13
KINKWinkler County AirportTXCy31.79-103.22807.09
KINJHillsboro Municipal AirportTXCy32.083-97.097685.696
KINDIndianapolis International AirportINEy39.73-86.27810.039
KIMTIron Mountain / Kingsford, Ford AirportMICy45.81-88.111181.1
KIMLImperial Municipal AirportNEMy40.54-101.633273.95
KILNWilmington, Airborne Airpark AirportOHEy39.43-83.81077.1
KILMWilmington, New Hanover International AirportNCEy34.28-77.9245.932
KILLWillmar / Rice Automatic Weather Observing/ReportMNCy45.11-95.091131.89
KILGWilmington, New Castle County AirportDEEy39.68-75.674.147
KILEKilleen - Skylark FieldTXCy31.09-97.69846.457
KIKWJack Barstow AirportMIEY43.6629-84.2613635
KIKVAnkeny Regional AirportIACy41.69-93.57902.231
KIKKGreater Kankakee AirportILCy41.07-87.85646.325
KIKAInyan KaraWYMy44.29-104.62
KIJXJacksonville Municipal AirportILCy39.78-90.23623.36
KIJDWillimantic, Windham AirportCTEy41.75-72.18249.344
KIIYWashington-Wilkes County AirportGAEy33.78-82.82646.325
KIIBIndependence Muni AirportIACy42.454-91.948977.69
KIGXChapel Hill, Williams AirportNCEy35.94-79.07508.53
KIGQLansing Municipal AirportILCy41.53-87.53616.798
KIGMKingman (amos)AZMn35.28-113.953389.11
KIFPBull Head CityAZMn35.1575-114.559547.9
KIFAIowa Falls Municipal AirportIACy42.4708-93.271137
KIERNatchitoches Regional AirportLACy31.733-93.1121.391
KIENPine Ridge AirportSDMy43.01-102.513330.05
KIDVI-25 DivideWYMy43.94-106.64
KIDIIndiana / Stewart FieldPAEy40.63-79.11407.48
KIDAIdaho Falls/FanningIDMy43.53-112.074729
KICTWichita Mid-Continent AirportKSCy37.66-97.431319.88
KICRWinner Regional AirportSDCy43.38-99.852040.68
KICLClarindaIACy40.72-95.03994.094
KIBMKimball Municipal AirportNEMy41.188-103.6774924.54
KIAHHouston Intercontinental AirportTXCy29.97-95.3595.144
KIAGNiagara Falls International AirportNYEy43.11-78.95590.879
KIADWashington-Dulles International AirportVAEy38.96-77.45290.026
KIABMcConnell Air Force BaseKSCy37.617-97.2671388.12
KI75Osceola Municipal AirportIACy41.0522-93.65971109
KI39Madison AirportKYEy37.6308-84.33231002
KI16Kee Field AirportKYEy37.6-81.5591784.78
KHZYAshtabula County AirportOHEy41.779-80.697921.916
KHZXIsedor Iverson AirportMNCy46.617-93.3171227.03
KHYXSaginaw County H.W. Browne AirportMIEy43.433-83.862600.394
KHYWConway-Horry County AirportSCEy33.8285-79.122235
KHYSHays Municipal Automatic Weather Observing/ReportKSCy38.86-99.271998.03
KHYRHayward Municipal AirportWICy46.16-91.451213.91
KHYISan Marcos Municipal AirportTXCy29.9-97.87597.113
KHYAHyannis, Barnstable Municipal-Boardman AirportMAEy41.68-70.2855.774
KHXDHilton Head AirportSCEy32.232-80.70
KHWVShirley, Brookhaven AirportNYEy40.817-72.86782.021
KHWOHollywood, North Perry AirportFLEy26-80.246.562
KHWDHayward Air TermCAPy37.66-122.1245.932
KHVSHartsville Regional AirportSCEY34.4031-80.1192364
KHVRHavre (amos)MTMy48.55-109.772584.97
KHVNNew Haven/TweedCTEy41.28-72.885.906
KHUTHutchinson Municipal AirportKSCy38.08-97.871521.98
KHUMHouma-TerrebonneLACy29.57-90.679.843
KHULHoulton International AirportMEEy46.14-67.78492.126
KHUFTerre Haute International AirportINEy39.46-87.3575.131
KHUARedstone Army AirfieldALCy34.683-86.683685.696
KHTSHuntington, Tri-State AirportWVEy38.38-82.55830.052
KHTOEast Hampton AirportNYEy40.98-72.2555.774
KHTLHoughton Lake, Roscommon County AirportMIEy44.38-84.681150.92
KHTHHawthorne Municipal AirportNVPy38.55-118.6334215.88
KHSVHuntsville International / Jones FieldALCy34.66-86.77624.016
KHSTHomestead Air Force BaseFLEy25.48-80.389.843
KHSSHot Springs Aviation Weather Reporting StationNCEy35.9-82.8171479.66
KHSPHot Springs / IngallsVAEy37.96-79.823792.65
KHSIHastings Municipal AirportNECy40.61-98.431955.38
KHSEHatteras, Mitchell FieldNCEy35.23-75.629.843
KHSBHarrisburg-Raleigh AirportILCy37.82-88.55396.982
KHRXHereford Municipal AirportTXCy34.86-102.333785
KHRTHurlburt FieldFLEy30.43-86.6839.042
KHROHarrison, Boone County AirportARCy36.28-93.151105.97
KHRLHarlingen, Rio Grande Valley International AirportTXCy26.23-97.6734.121
KHRJErwin, Harnett County AirportNCEy35.38-78.73196.85
KHRIHermiston (was S22)ORPy45.826-119.261639.764
KHQZMesquite Metro AirportTXCy32.747-96.53446.194
KHQUThomson-McDuffie County AirportGAEy33.53-82.516498.688
KHQMHoquiam/BowermanWAPy46.98-123.9712.139
KHPNWhite Plains, Westchester County AirportNYEy41.08-73.72399.934
KHOUHouston Hobby AirportTXCy29.65-95.2884.974
KHOTHot Springs, Memorial Field AirportARCy34.48-93.1554.462
KHOPFort Campbell U. S. Army AirfieldKYCy36.669-87.496561.024
KHONHuron Regional AirportSDCy44.39-98.221280.84
KHOEHomerville AirportGAEy31.0559-82.7741186
KHOBHobbs/Lea Co.NMMy32.69-103.23654.86
KHNZHenderson-Oxford AirportNCEy36.36-78.53528.215
KHNRHarlan Municipal AirportIACy41.584-95.341230.31
KHNDLas Vegas-Henderson AirportNVPy35.976-115.1332457.35
KHNBHuntingburgINCy38.26-86.95528.215
KHMSHanfordWAPy46.58-119.58731.627
KHMNHolloman AFBNMMy32.86-106.14094.49
KHLXHillsvilleVAEy36.77-80.822736.22
KHLRFort HoodTXCy31.15-97.717918.963
KHLNHelena RegionalMTMy46.61-1123828.08
KHLGWheeling Ohio County AirportWVEy40.17-80.651179.13
KHLDHilandWYMy43.09-107.32
KHLCHill City Municipal AirportKSCy39.39-99.832187.99
KHKYHickory Regional AirportNCEy35.76-81.381165.03
KHKSJackson, Hawkins Field AirportMSCy32.33-90.22341.207
KHKABlytheville Municipal AirportARCy35.94-89.83255.906
KHJOHanfordCAPy36.318-119.629246.063
KHJHHebron Municipal AirportNECy40.152-97.5871466.54
KHIOPortland/HillsboroORPy45.54-122.95203.412
KHIFOgden/Hill AFBUTMy41.12-111.974799.87
KHIEWhitefield, Mount Washington Regional AirportNHEy44.36-71.531072.83
KHIBChisholm-Hibbing AirportMNCy47.39-92.851347.11
KHHRHawthorne MunicipalCAPy33.93-118.3468.898
KHHFHemphill County AirportTXCy35.895-100.4042395.01
KHGRHagerstown Regional AirportMDEy39.71-77.73721.785
KHFJMonett Municipal AirportMOCY36.9062-94.01281314
KHFFMackall U. S. Army AirfieldNCEy35.033-79.5377.297
KHFDHartford-Brainard AirportCTEy41.73-72.6520.013
KHEZNatchez / Hardy Automatic Weather Observing/ReportMSCy31.62-91.25272.31
KHEYHanchey Army Heliport (Fort Rucker)ALCy31.346-86.654317
KHEQHolyoke AirportCOMy40.5694-102.2733703
KHEIHettinger Municipal AirportNDMy46-102.652703.41
KHEFManassas Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingVAEy38.72-77.52193.57
KHDOHondo Municipal AirportTXCy29.36-99.16919.948
KHDNHayden/Yampa (awos)COMy40.51-107.256601.05
KHDEBrewster Field AirportNECy40.45-99.332309.71
KHDCHammond Municipal AirportLACy30.52-90.4242.651
KHCOHallock Municipal AirportMNCy48.79-96.95820.21
KHCDHutchinson Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.87-94.391059.71
KHBVJim Hogg County AirportTXCy27.333-98.733662.73
KHBRHobart Municipal AirportOKCy35.01-99.051569.88
KHBIAsheboro Municipal AirportNCEy35.65-79.9672.572
KHBGHattiesburg, Bobby L Chain Municipal AirportMSCy31.27-89.25150.919
KHAOHamilton, Butler County Regional AirportOHEy39.36-84.52633.202
KHAIThree Rivers Municipal Dr Haines AirportMICy41.959-85.59824.147
KHAEHannibal Regional AirportMOCy39.7252-91.4439769
KH08High Island 264CLACy28.467-93.73398.425
KGZHEvergreen, Middleton FieldALCy31.42-87.04255.906
KGYY Gary Chicago InternationalINCy41.62-87.42606.955
KGYXPortlandMEEy43.883-70.2582.021
KGYRGoodyear MunicipalAZMn33.42-112.39967.848
KGYLGlencoe Municipal AirportMNCy44.757-94.082990.814
KGYINorth Texas Regional AirportTXCy33.73-96.67748.031
KGYHDonaldson Center AirportSCEy34.75-82.367954.724
KGYBGiddings-Lee County AirportTXCy30.1693-96.98485
KGXYGreeley/Weld (awos)COMy40.43-104.634658.79
KGWWGoldsboro-Wayne Muni AirportNCEy35.46-77.96134.514
KGWOGreenwood-LeFlore AirportMSCy33.51-90.08154.856
KGWBDeKalb County AirportINEY41.4-84.99817
KGVTGreenville / MajorsTXCy33.08-96.07534.777
KGVLGainesville, Gilmer Memorial AirportGAEy34.26-83.831276.25
KGUYGuymon / Guymon Municipal AirportOKCy36.69-101.513123.36
KGUSGrissom Air Force Base / PeruINEy40.65-86.15830.052
KGUPGallup Muni/ClarkeNMMy35.53-108.786465.88
KGUCGunnison Co. (awos)COMy38.55-106.927673.88
KGTUGeorgetown Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTXCy30.69-97.69787.402
KGTRGolden Tri Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMSCy33.46-88.58262.467
KGTFGreat Falls Intl AirportMTMy47.47-111.383687.99
KGTBFort Drum / Wheeler-Sack U. S. Army AirfieldNYEy44.05-75.74679.134
KGSPGreer, Greenville-Spartanburg AirportSCEy34.91-82.22957.021
KGSOGreensboro, Piedmont Triad International AirportNCEy36.01-79.95901.903
KGSMShip Shoal 207ALACy28.533-90.9833.281
KGSHGoshen Municipal AirportINEy41.53-85.79827.1
KGSBSeymour-Johnson Air Force BaseNCEy35.34-77.9782.021
KGRRGrand Rapids, Gerald R. Ford International AirportMIEy42.89-85.52792.979
KGRKKilleen - Robert Gray International AirportTXCy31.067-97.8331023.95
KGRIGrand Island, Central Nebraska Regional AirportNECy40.98-98.321859.91
KGRFFort Lewis/Gray AafWAPy47.09-122.58301.837
KGRDGreenwood County AirportSCEy34.233-82.15629.921
KGRBGreen Bay, Austin Straubel International AirportWICy44.48-88.13699.147
KGPZGrand Rapids Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy47.23-93.521354.99
KGPTGulfport-Biloxi Regional AirportMSCy30.4-89.0729.528
KGPMGrand Prairie Municipal AirportTXCy32.699-97.047590.551
KGPIGlacier Park International AirportMTMy48.3042-114.264
KGOVGrayling AAF AirportMIEy44.68-84.721158.14
KGOPGatesvilleTXCy31.417-97.783905.512
KGONGroton / New London AirportCTEy41.33-72.059.843
KGOKGuthrie-Edmond Regional AirportOKCy35.85-97.421072.83
KGNVGainesville Regional AirportFLEy29.68-82.27133.858
KGNTGrants-Milan Municipal AirportNMMy35.18-107.96520.01
KGNRGreenvilleMEEy45.462-69.5951036.74
KGNCGaines County AirportTXCy32.667-102.653313.65
KGNAThe Bay of Grand MaraisMNCy47.75-90.34610.236
KGMUGreenville Downtown AirportSCEy34.85-82.351047.9
KGMJGrove Municipal AirportOKCy36.605-94.738833.333
KGLYClinton Memorial AirportMOCy38.3566-93.6842823
KGLWGlasgow Municipal AirportKYCy36.963-85.946715.223
KGLSGalveston, Scholes FieldTXCy29.27-94.876
KGLRGaylord, Otsego County AirportMIEy45.024-84.6781332.02
KGLHGreenville Municipal AirportMSCy33.48-90.98138.123
KGLEGainesville Municipal AirportTXCy33.652-97.2839.895
KGLDGoodland, Renner FieldKSMy39.38-101.73645.01
KGKYArlington Municipal AirportTXCy32.664-97.096629.921
KGKJPort Meadville AirportPAEy41.62-80.211400.92
KGJTGrand JunctionCOMy39.12-108.534839.9
KGIFGilbert FieldFLEy28.05-81.75144.357
KGICGrangeville, Idaho County Airport, IDIDPy45.9426-116.1233314
KGHWGlenwood Automatic Surface Observing SystemMNCy45.65-95.321394.36
KGGWGlasgow Intl ArptMTMy48.21-106.632293.96
KGGPLogansport/Cass County AirportINEy40.7113-86.3727738
KGGIGrinnell Regional AirportIACy41.7092-92.73491008
KGGGEast Texas Regional AirportTXCy32.38-94.71406.824
KGGEGeorgetown County AirportSCEy33.3114-79.320340
KGFLGlens Falls, Warren County AirportNYEy43.36-73.62320.866
KGFKGrand Forks International AirportNDCy47.96-97.18838.911
KGFAMalmstrom Air Morce BaseMTMy47.517-111.1833464.9
KGEZShelbyville Municipal AirportINEy39.596-85.8803.806
KGEYGreybull/S Big Horn AirportWYMy44.52-108.083933.73
KGEVJefferson, Ashe County AirportNCEy36.43-81.423179.13
KGEUGlendaleAZMn33.53-112.31066.27
KGEGSpokane Intl ArptWAPy47.62-117.531952.1
KGEDGeorgetown, Sussex County AirportDEEy38.7-75.3652.493
KGDVGlendive(awos)MTMy47.14-104.82457.35
KGDPPine Springs, Guadalupe Mountains National ParkTXCy31.83-104.85456.04
KGDJGranbury Municipal AirportTXCy32.444-97.817777.559
KGDBGranite Falls Municipal AirportMNCy44.7533-95.5561047
KGCNGrand Canyon ParkAZMn35.96-112.156774.93
KGCMClaremore Regional AirportOKCy36.29-95.48725.066
KGCKGarden City Regional AirportKSCy37.94-100.722881.89
KGCDGrant County Regional Airport/Ogilvie FieldORPy44.4029-118.9683703
KGCCGilletteWYMy44.36-105.534035.43
KGBNGila Bend (aaf)AZMn32.89-112.72853.018
KGBGGalesburg Municipal AirportILCy40.94-90.43764.436
KGBDGreat Bend Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingKSCy38.34-98.861886.48
KGARGaribaldiORPy00
KGAOSouth Lafourche AirportLACy29.4447-90.2611
KGAIMontgomery County AirparkMDEY39.1683-77.166538
KGAGGage AirportOKCy36.3-99.772190.95
KGADGadsden Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingALCy33.97-86.09567.585
KFZYFulton, Oswego County AirportNYEy43.36-76.39475.722
KFYVFayetteville, Drake FieldARCy36.01-94.171250.98
KFYJMiddle Peninsula Regional AirportVAEy37.517-76.76722.966
KFXYForest City Municipal AirportIACy43.235-93.6241230
KFXEFort Lauderdale Executive AirportFLEy26.2-80.1713.123
KFWSFort Worth Spinks AirportTXCy32.51-97.3764.436
KFWNSussex AirportNJEy41.21-74.63419.948
KFWCFairfield Municipal AirportILCy38.38-88.42436.352
KFWAFort Wayne International AirportINEy41.01-85.2816.929
KFVXFarmvilleVAEy37.35-78.43410.105
KFVEFrenchville, Northern Aroostook Regional AirportMEEy47.29-68.321013.78
KFULFullerton MunicipalCAPy33.87-117.9895.144
KFTYAtlanta, Fulton County Airport-Brown FieldGAEy33.78-84.52862.861
KFTWFort Worth, Meacham International AirportTXCy32.83-97.35687.008
KFTKFort KnoxKYEy37.9-85.967784.121
KFTGFront Range AirportCOMy39.785-104.5435606.96
KFSWFort MadisonIACy40.67-91.33725.066
KFSTFort Stockton-Pecos County AirportTXCy30.91-102.913087.27
KFSOFranklin County State AirportVTEy44.9403-73.0975228
KFSMFort Smith Regional AirportARCy35.34-94.37449.147
KFSIFort SillOKCy34.65-98.3831204.07
KFSEFosston Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysMNCy47.593-95.7731272.97
KFSDSioux Falls, Foss FieldSDCy43.59-96.741434.06
KFRMFairmont Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy43.66-94.421161.42
KFRIFort RileyKSCy39.05-96.7671062.99
KFRGFarmingdale, Republic AirportNYEy40.73-73.4185.302
KFQDRutherfordton/Rutherford Co-Marchman Field AirportNCEy35.43-81.941079.4
KFPRFort Pierce, St. Lucie County Intl AirportFLEy27.5-80.3722.966
KFPKFitch Beach AirportMIEy42.57-84.81889.108
KFOZBigfork Municipal AirportMNCy47.78-93.651348.43
KFOKWesthampton Beach, The Gabreski AirportNYEy40.84-72.6366.929
KFOETopeka, Forbes FieldKSCy38.96-95.671063.98
KFODFort DodgeIACy42.55-94.181164.7
KFOAFlora Municipal AirportILCy38.67-88.45472.441
KFNTFlint, Bishop International AirportMIEy42.98-83.73766.076
KFNLFort Collins (awos)COMy40.46-105.015016.4
KFNBFalls City, Brenner Field AirportNECy40.08-95.58984.252
KFMYFort Myers, Page FieldFLEy26.58-81.8715.092
KFMNFarmington RegionalNMMy36.76-108.235495.08
KFMHCape Cod Coast Guard Air StationMAEy41.66-70.52131.234
KFMEFt Meade/TiptonMDEy39.083-76.7670
KFLPFlippin Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysARCy36.29-92.591148.29
KFLOFlorence Regional AirportSCEy34.19-79.72145.997
KFLLFort Lauderdale / Hollywood Intl AirportFLEy26.07-80.157.874
KFLGFlagstaff (amos)AZMn35.14-111.676993.11
KFLDFond Du Lac County AirportWICy43.77-88.49807.087
KFKSFrankfortMICy44.617-86.2633.202
KFKNFranklin / J B RoseVAEy36.7-76.939.042
KFKLFranklin Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingPAEy41.39-79.871541.99
KFKAPreston-Fillmore Co AirportMNCy43.677-92.181276.25
KFITFitchburg Municipal AirportMAEy42.55-71.76348.097
KFIRFirst DivideWYMy41.29-110.77
KFIGClearfield-Lawrence AirportPAEy41.047-78.4121515.75
KFHUFort Huachuca/LibbyAZMn31.58-110.334665.03
KFHRFriday HarborWAPy48.52-123.02108.268
KFHBFernandina Beach Municipal AirportFLEy30.6118-81.461216
KFGNFlag IslandMNCy49.32-94.881076.11
KFFZMesa/Falcon FieldAZMn33.46-111.731391.08
KFFXFremont Municipal AirportMIEy43.26-85.594722
KFFTFrankfort, Capital City AirportKYEy38.18-84.9803.806
KFFODayton / Wright-Patterson Air Force BaseOHEy39.84-84.05819.882
KFFMFergus Falls Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy46.3-96.071184.38
KFFLFairfieldIACy41.05-91.98800.525
KFFCAtlanta, Peachtree City-Falcon FieldGAEy33.35-84.56808
KFFAFirst Flight AirportNCEy36.017-75.66713.123
KFETFremont Municipal AirportNECy41.45-96.531243.44
KFEPAlbertus AirportILCy42.25-89.58859.58
KFDYFindlay AirportOHEy41.03-83.67799.869
KFDRFrederick Municipal AirportOKCy34.35-98.981236.88
KFDKFrederick Municipal AirportMDEy39.418-77.374308.071
KFCSFort Carson/ButtsCOMy38.69-104.775871.06
KFCMMinneapolis, Flying Cloud AirportMNCy44.84-93.47928.478
KFCGFlorenceORPy00
KFCAKalispell/GlacierMTMy48.3-114.272971.13
KFBLFaribault Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.34-93.311056.43
KFBGFort Bragg / Simmons Army AirfieldNCEy35.14-78.93246.063
KFAYFayetteville Regional AirportNCEy34.99-78.88193.57
KFATFresno Air TerminalCAPy36.78-119.72333.005
KFARFargo, Hector International AirportNDCy46.91-96.8899.934
KFAMFarmington AirportMOCy37.76-90.43898.95
KFAKNebraska CityNECy40.6069-95.86441162
KFAFFort Eustis / FelkerVAEy37.14-76.6222.966
KF39Sherman-DenisonTXCy33.717-96.667748.031
KF24Minden AirportLACy32.646-93.2981278
KF05VernonTXCy34.226-99.2841266.4
KEZSShawano Municipal AirportWICY44.7873-88.56813
KEYWKey West AirportFLEy24.55-81.753.937
KEYFElizabethtown-Curtis L Brown Field AirportNCEy34.602-78.579131.234
KEYEIndianapolis, Eagle Creek AirparkINEy39.825-86.296820.21
KEXXLexington, Davidson County AirportNCEy35.783-80.3731.627
KEWRNewark International AirportNJEy40.71-74.179.843
KEWNNew Bern, Craven County Regional AirportNCEy35.09-77.0516.076
KEWKNewton Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysKSCy38.05-97.291532.15
KEWBNew Bedford Regional AirportMAEy41.69-70.9782.021
KEVWEvanston/BurnsWYMy41.27-111.037162.07
KEVVEvansville Regional AirportINCy38.05-87.53380.906
KEVMEveleth Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy47.41-92.51381.23
KEVBNew Smyrna Beach Municipal AirportFLEy29.05-80.959.843
KEULCaldwellIDMy43.64-116.642427.82
KEUGEugene/Mahlon SweetORPy44.12-123.22354.987
KETHWheaton NDB Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy45.71-96.51026.9
KETCTarboro-Edgecombe AirportNCEy35.9373-77.546553
KETBWest Bend Municipal AirportWICy43.44-88.13885.827
KESTEstherville Municipal AirportIACy43.4-94.751315.62
KESNEaston/Newman Field AirportMDEy38.8-76.06772.178
KESFAlexandria Esler Regional AirportLACy31.4-92.3111.877
KESCEscanaba-Delta County AirportMIEy45.73-87.08613.517
KERYNewberry, Luce County AirportMIEy46.31-85.46869.423
KERVKerrvilleTXCy29.98-99.081617.45
KERIErie International AirportPAEy42.08-80.18729.987
KEQYMonroe AirportNCEy35.017-80.617679.134
KEPHEphrata MunicipalWAPy47.33-119.521266.08
KEOKKeokuk MunicipalIACy40.47-91.43672.572
KENWKenosha Regional AirportWICy42.59-87.94761.155
KENVWendover (aut)UTMy40.73-114.034238.85
KENLCentralia Municipal AirportILCy38.52-89.08534.777
KENDVance Air Force Base / EnidOKCy36.333-97.9171338.58
KEMVEmporia-Greensville Reg AirportVAEy36.69-77.48127.953
KEMTEl MonteCAPy34.09-118.03295.276
KEMPEmporiaKSCy38.34-96.21208.99
KELZWellsville Municipal AirportNYEy42.1-77.9832119.42
KELYEly/Yelland FieldNVPy39.295-114.8456262.14
KELPEl Paso International AirportTXMy31.8-106.43917
KELOEly Municipal Automatic Weather Observing / ReportMNCy47.91-91.821492.78
KELNEllensburg/BowersWAPy47.03-120.531729
KELMElmira / Corning Regional AirportNYEy42.18-76.9955.052
KELDEl Dorado, So. Arkansas Regional at Goodwin FieldARCy33.23-92.8251.969
KEKQWayne County AirportKYEy36.855-84.856962.927
KEKOElkoNVPy40.825-115.7925080.05
KEKNElkins-Randolph County-Jennings Randolph FieldWVEy38.89-79.851948.16
KEKMElkhart MunicipalINEy41.73-86797.244
KEKAEurekaCAPy40.8-124.16759.055
KEIKErie Municipal AirportCOMy40.01-105.055130
KEHRHenderson CityKYCy37.82-87.69383.858
KEHOShelby Municipal AirportNCEy35.25-81.6846.457
KEHCEAST CAMERON 278 CY28.64289.7940
KEHAElkhart Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingKSCy37.01-101.883605.64
KEGVEagle River Union AirportWICy45.93-89.271640.42
KEGEEagle Co. RegionalCOMy39.66-106.926497.05
KEFTMonroe Municipal AirportWICy42.61-89.591085.96
KEFKBurlington International Airport(BVT)VeEy44.96-72.23732
KEFDHouston / EllingtonTXCy29.62-95.1739.042
KEFCBelle Fourche Municipal AirportSDMy44.71-103.8269.029
KEETCalera, Shelby County AirportALCy33.18-86.78583.99
KEEOMeekerCOMy40.04-107.896391.08
KEENKeene / Dillant Automatic Weather Observing/ReportNHEy42.91-72.27501.969
KEEDNeedles AirportCAPy34.78-114.62914.042
KEDWEdwards AFBCAPy34.91-117.872315.95
KEDEEdenton, Northeastern Regional AirportNCEy36.03-76.5719.685
KEDCAustin Executive AirportTXCy30.3975-97.5664620
KECUEdwards County AirportTXCy29.95-100.1672372.05
KECPNorthwest Florida - Panama City International AirpFLCy30.3582-85.795669
KECGElizabeth City Coast Guard Air StaNCEy36.26-76.1713.123
KEBSWebster CityIACy42.43-93.871122.05
KEBGEdinburg Intl AirportTXCy26.442-98.12978.74
KEAUEau Claire, Chippewa Valley Regional AirportWICy44.88-91.48890.092
KEATWenatchee/PangbornWAPy47.41-120.21243.44
KEARKearney Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNECy40.73-992129.26
KE80Alexander Municipal (Belen)NMMy34.645-106.8345194
KE38Casparis Municipal AirportTXCy30.384-103.6844514.44
KE33ChamaNMMy36.91-106.577851.05
KE12East Cameron 345LACy28.083-92.70
KE11Andrews County AirportTXCy32.3311-102.533174
KDZJBlairsville AirportGAEy34.8544-83.99731911
KDYTSky Harbor AirportMNCy46.72-92.04610.236
KDYSAbilene, Dyess Air Force BaseTXCy32.417-99.851791.01
KDYRDyersburg Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTNCy36.03-89.4336.942
KDYLDoylestown AirportPAEy40.33-75.12393.701
KDYBSummerville AirportSCEY33.0634-80.279356
KDXZSt George Municipal AirportUTMy37.0364-113.512884
KDXXMadison-Lac Qui Parle County AirportMNCy44.99-96.181082.68
KDXRDanbury Municipal AirportCTEy41.37-73.48456.037
KDWHHouston, Hooks Memorial AirportTXCy30.07-95.55150.919
KDVTDeer Valley/PhoenixAZMn33.69-112.081476.38
KDVPSlayton Municipal AirportMNCy43.987-95.7831624.02
KDVONovato/Gnoss Field AirportCAPY38.1436-122.556100
KDVNDavenport Municipal AirportIACy41.62-90.58753
KDVLDevils Lake Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingNDCy48.12-98.91453.41
KDVKStuart Powell Field AirportKYEY37.5779-84.76971022
KDUXMoore County AirportTXCy35.85-102.0173704.07
KDUJDuBois Regional AirportPAEy41.19-78.91813.98
KDUHToledo Suburban AirportMIEy41.73-83.65669.291
KDUGDouglas Bisbee Intl AirportAZMn31.45-109.64136.15
KDUCDuncan/Halliburton Field AirportOKCy34.47-97.961112.2
KDUADurant/Eaker Field AirportOKCy33.94-96.39698.819
KDTWDetroit Metropolitan Wayne County AirportMIEy42.23-83.33636.155
KDTSDestin, Ft. Walton Beach AirportFLCy30.4-86.4722.966
KDTODenton Municipal AirportTXCy33.2-97.18646.325
KDTNShreveport Downtown AirportLACy32.53-93.75180.446
KDTLDetroit Lakes Automatic Weather Observing / ReportMNCy46.83-95.881397.64
KDSVDansville Municipal AirportNYEy42.567-77.717659.449
KDSMDes Moines International AirportIACy41.54-93.65957.021
KDRTDel Rio International AirportTXCy29.38-100.92999.016
KDRODurango/La Plata CoCOMy37.16-107.756686.35
KDRMDrummond Island AirportMICy00
KDRIBeauregard Regional AirportLACy30.833-93.333206.693
KDRCAnonymous Wy ObWYMy42.83-105.86
KDRAMercury/Desert RockNVPy36.62-116.023300.85
KDQHDouglas Municipal AirportGAEy31.477-82.861255.906
KDPLKenansville, Duplin County AirportNCEy35-77.98137.795
KDPGDugway Prvg GroundUTMy40.21-112.934347.11
KDPAChicago / West Chicago, Dupage AirportILCy41.93-88.25757.874
KDOVDover Air Force BaseDEEy39.14-75.4722.966
KDNVDanville, Vermilion County AirportILCy40.2-87.6695.538
KDNSDenisonIACy41.98-95.381272.97
KDNNDalton Municipal AirportGAEy34.72-84.87708.661
KDNLAugusta, Daniel FieldGAEy33.47-82.03419.948
KDNKFt. Polk/Self StripLACy31.1-93374.016
KDMWCarroll County Regional Airport/Jack B Poage FieldMDEy39.36-77240
KDMOSedalia Memorial AirportMOCy38.71-93.16908.793
KDMNDeming MunicipalNMMy32.26-107.74422.57
KDMHBaltimore, Inner HarborMDEy39.28-76.6119.029
KDMADavis-Monthan AFBAZMn32.18-110.882618.11
KDLSThe Dalles MuniORPy45.62-121.15240.157
KDLPWEST DELTA CY29.12189.5470
KDLNDillon AirportMTMy45.26-112.555241.14
KDLLBaraboo Wisconsin Dells AirportWICy43.522-89.771977.69
KDLHDuluth International AirportMNCy46.84-92.181423.89
KDLFLaughlin Air Force Base Auxiliary AirfieldTXCy29.367-100.7831073.16
KDKRHouston County AirportOKCy31.3069-95.4036
KDKKChautauqua County / Dunkirk AirportNYEy42.5-79.28666.01
KDKBDeKalb Taylor Municipal AirportILCy41.93-88.72915.354
KDIKDickinson Theodore Roosevelt Regional AirportNDMy46.79-102.82584.97
KDIJDriggs-Reed Memorial AirportIDMy43.7417-111.098
KDHTDalhart Municipal AirportTXCy36.03-102.553990.16
KDHSDead HorseWYMy44.21-106.1
KDHNDothan AirportALCy31.32-85.45320.866
KDGWDouglas/Converse County AirportWYMy42.8-105.394927.82
KDFWDallas / Fort Worth International AirportTXCy32.91-97.03560.039
KDFIDefiance Memorial AirportOHEy41.34-84.43718.504
KDEWDeer Park (was 07s)WAPy47.974-117.4282204.72
KDETDetroit City AirportMIEy42.4-83.017625
KDEQDe Queen, Helms Sevier County AirportARCy34.05-94.4351.05
KDENDenver Intnl ArptCOMy39.87-104.675414.04
KDEHDecorahIACy43.28-91.731158.14
KDEDDeland Municipal AirportFLEy29.07-81.2880
KDECDecatur AirportILCy39.84-88.87698.819
KDDHBennington Morse State AirportVTEy42.89-73.246826.772
KDDCDodge City Regional AirportKSCy37.78-99.972594.16
KDCUDecatur, Pryor FieldALCy34.66-86.94590.551
KDCAWashington DC, Reagan National AirportVAEy38.86-77.0316.076
KDBQDubuque Regional AirportIACy42.41-90.71056.1
KDBNW H `Bud` Barron AirportGAEy32.567-82.983308.399
KDAYCox Dayton International AirportOHEy39.91-84.21026.9
KDAWRochester, Skyhaven AirportNHEy43.278-70.92321.522
KDANDanville Regional AirportVAEy36.58-79.33577.1
KDALDallas Love FieldTXCy32.86-96.85439.961
KDAGBarstow-DaggettCAPy34.88-116.781921.92
KDABDaytona Beach International AirportFLEy29.18-81.0528.871
KDAAFort BelvoirVAEy38.73-77.1888.911
KD95Dupont-Lapeer AirportMIEy43.0665-83.2715835
KD55Robertson Field AirportNDCy48.7531-98.39371608
KD39Sauk Centre Municipal AirportMNCy45.7066-94.93341244
KD07FaithSDMy45.04-102.022582.02
KCZZCampo (awrs)CAPy32.62-116.472631.23
KCZKCascade Locks StateORPy45.69-121.88150.919
KCZDCozad Municipal AirportNECy40.867-1002500
KCYSCheyenne/Warren AFBWYMy41.16-104.826158.14
KCXYHarrisburg, Capital City AirportPAEy40.23-76.85348.097
KCXOConroe, Montgomery County AirportTXCy30.36-95.41252.625
KCXLCalexico International AirportCAPy00
KCWIClinton Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingIACy41.84-90.34708.661
KCWFChenault AirparkLACy30.22-93.1516.076
KCWCKickapoo Downtown AirportTXCy33.858-98.49998
KCWAMosinee / Central WisconsinWICy44.79-89.671276.25
KCVXCharlevoix Municipal AirportMIEy45.3-85.27669.291
KCVSCannon AFB/ClovisNMMy34.39-103.324294.95
KCVOCorvallis Muni AwosORPy44.51-123.29252.625
KCVNClovis Muni (awos)NMMy34.43-103.084212.6
KCVGCovington / Cincinnati / Northern KentuckyKYEy39.05-84.67886.155
KCUTCuster County AirportSDMy43.733-103.6185600.39
KCULCarmi Municipal AirportILCy38.09-88.123387.139
KCUHCushing Municipal AirportOKCy35.95-96.767915.354
KCUBJim Hamilton-L.B.Owens AirportSCEy33.99-81211.942
KCTZSampson County AirportNCEy34.983-78.367147.638
KCTYCross City AirportFLEy29.64-83.138.058
KCTDContinental DivideWYMy41.71-107.78
KCTBCut Bank (awos)MTMy48.61-112.373763.12
KCSVCrossville Memorial-Whitson Field AirportTNCy35.96-85.081867.13
KCSQCrestonIACy41.02-94.371292.65
KCSMClinton-Sherman AirportOKCy35.36-99.21922.57
KCSGColumbus Metropolitan AirportGAEy32.53-84.93387.139
KCRXCorinth - Roscoe Turner AirportMSCy34.915-88.6035425
KCRWCharleston, Yeager AirportWVEy38.38-81.581016.08
KCRVCorona Pass (11,608 feet)COMy40.0503-105.584
KCRSCampbell Field-Corsicana Municipal AirportTXCy32.03-96.4446.194
KCRQCarlsbad/PalomarCAPy33.14-117.28328.084
KCRPCorpus Christi International AirportTXCy27.77-97.543.963
KCRGJacksonville, Craig Municipal AirportFLEy30.33-81.5239.37
KCRENorth Myrtle Beach, Grand Strand AirportSCEy33.81-78.7233.136
KCQXChatham Municipal AirportMAEy41.7-69.9962.336
KCQVColville MunicipalWAPy48.55-117.891876.64
KCQTLos Angeles Downtown/UscCAPy34.02-118.28270.013
KCQMCook Municipal AirportMNCy47.82-92.691318.9
KCQCClines CornersNMMy35-105.667906.82
KCQBChandler Municipal AirportOKCy35.72-96.82984.252
KCPWWolf Creek Pass (11,760 feet)COMy37.464-106.80411758.5
KCPTCleburne Municipal AirportTXCy32.35-97.433853.018
KCPSCahokia / St. Louis, St. Louis Downtown AirportILCy38.58-90.15413.386
KCPRCasper/Natrona Intl AirportWYMy42.93-106.475337.93
KCPKChesapeake Municipal AirportVAEy36.66-76.3219.685
KCPCWhiteville-Columbus Co Muni AirportNCEy34.28-78.7198.425
KCOUColumbia Regional AirportMOCy38.83-92.22893.045
KCOTCotulla-La Salle County AirportTXCy28.45-99.22462.927
KCOSColorado SpringsCOMy38.83-104.726201.12
KCOQCloquet Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy46.71-92.51279.53
KCONConcord Municipal AirportNHEy43.21-71.5346.129
KCOMColeman Municipal AirportTXCy31.8411-99.40361697
KCOFCocoa Beach / Patrick Air Force BaseFLEy28.23-80.69.843
KCOECOEUR D'ALENE(AWOS)IDPy47.78-116.822319.55
KCODCody/Yellowstone Regional AirportWYMy44.53-109.025095.14
KCNYMoab/CanyonlandsUTMy38.75-109.754553.81
KCNUChanute Martin Johnson AirportKSCy37.68-95.48979.003
KCNOChino AirportCAPy33.97-117.64649.606
KCNMCarlsbad/Cavern CtyNMMy32.34-104.273231.96
KCNKConcordia, Blosser Municipal AirportKSCy39.55-97.651469.16
KCNICherokee County AirportGAEy34.3106-84.42391219
KCNCCharitonIACy41.03-93.371049.87
KCNBCanby Myers Field AirportMNCy44.72-96.261192.91
KCMYSparta / Fort McCoy AirportWICy43.958-90.738839.895
KCMXHancock, Houghton County Memorial AirportMIEy47.18-88.51074.15
KCMSCemetary SeparationWYMy41.53-109.46
KCMRH.A. Clark Memorial Field AirportAZMn35.3055-112.1946680
KCMIChampaign / Urbana, University of Illinois-WillardILCy40.04-88.28774.278
KCMHPort Columbus International AirportOHEy40.01-82.88833.005
KCMDCullman Regional Airport-Folsom FieldALCy34.269-86.858964.567
KCMACamarillo (awos)CAPy34.21-119.0975.459
KCLTCharlotte/Douglas International AirportNCEy35.21-80.94757.874
KCLMPort Angeles Intl AirportWAPy48.12-123.5298.556
KCLLCollege Station, Easterwood FieldTXCy30.58-96.37313.976
KCLKClinton Regional AirportOKCy35.533-98.9331614.17
KCLIClintonville Municipal AirportWICy44.61-88.73823.491
KCLECleveland-Hopkins International AirportOHEy41.42-81.85813.976
KCKVOutlaw Field AirportTNCy36.6219-87.4149550
KCKPCherokee Municipal AirportIACy42.732-95.5561227.03
KCKNCrookston Municipal FieldMNCy47.86-96.62895.669
KCKMFletcher Field AirportMSCy34.2997-90.5123173
KCKLCentrevilleALCy32.9-87.25459.318
KCKIWilliamsburg Regional AirportSCEy33.7172-79.85767
KCKCGrand Marais/Cook County AirportMNCy47.84-90.381656.82
KCKBClarksburg Benedum AirportWVEy39.29-80.231246.72
KCJRCulpeper County AirportVAEy38.53-77.86311.68
KCIUChippewa International Automatic Weather ObservingMIEy46.26-84.47820.21
KCIRCairo Regional AirportILCy37.067-89.217351.05
KCINCarrollIACy42.05-94.781230.31
KCIDCedar Rapids, The Eastern Iowa AirportIACy41.89-91.7839.895
KCICChico MunicipalCAPy39.79-121.85239.501
KCHSCharleston Air Force BaseSCEy32.91-80.0359.055
KCHOCharlottesville-Albemarle AirportVAEy38.14-78.45623.031
KCHKChickasha Municipal AirportOKCy35.1-97.971151.57
KCHHChathamMAEy41.667-69.96752.493
KCHDChandler Municipal AirportAZMn33.27-111.811243.44
KCHAChattanooga, Lovell FieldTNEy35.04-85.2688.976
KCGZCasa Grande (awos)AZMn32.96-111.771463.26
KCGSCollege Park AirportMDEy00
KCGICape Girardeau Regional AirportMOCy37.23-89.58336.942
KCGFCleveland / CuyahogaOHEy41.58-81.48902.231
KCGECambridge-Dorchester AirportMDEy38.5393-76.030420
KCFVCoffeyville Municipal AirportKSCy37.08-95.57754.593
KCFSCaroMIEy43.459-83.445702.1
KCFEBuffalo Municipal AirportMNCy45.159-93.843967
KCEZCortez/Montezuma CoCOMy37.3-108.635915.35
KCEWCrestview, Sikes AirportFLCy30.79-86.52189.961
KCEUClemson-Oconee County AirportSCEy34.667-82.867889.108
KCEFChicopee Falls / Westover Air Force BaseMAEy42.21-72.53246.063
KCECCrescent CityCAPy41.79-124.2456.102
KCDWCaldwell, Essex County AirportNJEy40.88-74.28173.885
KCDSChildress Municipal AirportTXCy34.44-100.281951.11
KCDRChadron Municipal AirportNEMy42.84-103.083317.91
KCDJChillicothe Agri-Science CenterMOCy39.82-93.58767.717
KCDHHarrell Field AirportARCy33.623-92.763130
KCDDCrane Lake, Scotts Seaplane BaseMNCy48.27-92.571148.29
KCDCCedar City Regional AirportUTMy37.7-113.15586.94
KCDACaledonia County AirportVTEy44.5691-72.0181188
KCCYCharles CityIACy43.07-92.621125.33
KCCUCopper Mountain (12,400 feet)COMy39.475-106.15312073.5
KCCRConcord/BuchananCAPy37.98-122.0522.966
KCCONewnan Coweta County AirportGAEy33.31-84.77971.129
KCCAClinton Municipal AirportARCy35.598-92.352514
KCBMColumbus Air Force BaseMSCy33.633-88.45209.974
KCBGCambridge MunicipalMNCy45.57-93.27941.601
KCBFCouncil BluffsIACy41.27-95.771253.28
KCBEGreater Cumberland Regional AirportMDEy39.617-78.767774.278
KCAVClarionIACy42.75-93.771161.42
KCARCaribou Municipal AirportMEEy46.88-68.02624.016
KCAOClayton Muni(amos)NMMy36.46-103.154959.97
KCAKAkron-Canton Regional AirportOHEy40.93-81.431208.01
KCAGCraig-Moffat(amos)COMy40.51-107.536282.81
KCAEColumbia Metropolitan AirportSCEy33.96-81.12212.927
KCADCadillac / Wexford CountyMIEy44.29-85.421299.87
KC75LaconILCy41.02-89.39567.585
KC29Middleton Municipal - Morey Field AirportWIEY43.1143-89.5315928
KC09Morris Muni-James R Washburn Field AirportILCy41.43-88.42583.99
KBZNBozeman/GallatinMTMy45.79-111.154426.84
KBYYBay CityTXCy28.973-95.86345.932
KBYIBurley MunicipalIDMy42.54-113.774157.15
KBYHEaker Air Force BaseARCy35.967-89.95262.139
KBYGBuffalo/Johnson CountyWYMy44.38-106.724967.19
KBWPHarry Stern AirportNDCy46.233-96.6967.848
KBWIBaltimore-Washington International AirportMDEy39.19-76.67147.966
KBWGBowling Green-Warren County Regional AirportKYCy36.96-86.42527.887
KBWDBrownwoodTXCy31.8-98.951384.51
KBVYBeverly Municipal AirportMAEy42.59-70.92111.549
KBVXBatesville Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingARCy35.73-91.65462.598
KBVSSkagit Regional AirportWAPy48.467-122.417144.357
KBVRBeaver RimWYMy42.58-108.28
KBVOBartlesville Municipal AirportOKCy36.76-96.01715.223
KBVNAlbion Municipal AirportNECy41.733-98.051807.74
KBVIBeaver Falls AirportPAEy40.76-80.331253.28
KBVEBoothvilleLACy29.333-89.415.092
KBUYBurlington Alamance Regional AirportNCEy36.05-79.47616.798
KBUUBurlington Municipal AirportWICy42.691-88.305777.559
KBURBurbank/GlendaleCAPy34.2-118.36725.066
KBUFGreater Buffalo International AirportNYEy42.94-78.73711.942
KBTVBurlington International AirportVTEy44.48-73.15348.097
KBTRBaton Rouge Metropolitan, Ryan FieldLACy30.54-91.1559.055
KBTPButler County Automatic Weather Observing / ReportPAEy40.79-79.951246.72
KBTMButte/Bert MooneyMTMy45.96-112.55540.03
KBTLBattle Creek, Kellogg AirportMIEy42.3-85.25938.976
KBTABlair Municipal AirportNECy41.4148-96.1091325
KBRXAnonymous Wy ObWYMy41.933-104.554950.79
KBROBrownsville / South Padre Island Intl AirportTXCy25.9-97.4319.029
KBRLBurlington Regional AirportIACy40.79-91.12691.929
KBRDBrainerd-Crow Wing County Regional AirportMNCy46.4-94.131227.03
KBQPMorehouse Memorial AirportLACy32.7561-91.8806168
KBQKBrunswick / GlyncoGAEy31.15-81.3826.247
KBPTBeaumont/Port Arthur, SE Texas Regional AirportTXCy29.95-94.0216.076
KBPPBowman Municipal AirportNDCy46.1869-103.428
KBPKMountain Home, Ozark Regional AirportARCy36.37-92.47928.478
KBPIBig Piney/Marbleton AirportWYMy42.58-110.16968.5
KBPGBig SpringTXCy32.213-101.5222572.18
KBPCMesa Vista Ranch AirportTXCY35.8893-101.032772
KBOWBartow MunicipalFLEy27.95-81.78127.953
KBOSBoston, Logan International AirportMAEy42.38-71.0320.013
KBOKBrookings AirportORPy42.083-124.283459.318
KBOIBoise MunicipalIDMy43.58-116.222707.02
KBNYBurneyCAPy40.883-121.6673158.14
KBNWBoone MunicipalIACy42.05-93.851161.42
KBNOBurns Muni (amos)ORPy43.58-118.954169.95
KBNANashville International AirportTNCy36.12-86.68581.037
KBMQBurnet Municipal Craddock FieldTXCy30.74-98.231282.81
KBMLBerlin Municipal AirportNHEy44.59-71.181158.14
KBMIBloomington / NormalILCy40.48-88.93892.388
KBMGBloomington, Monroe County AirportINEy39.14-86.62866.142
KBLVScott Air Force Base / BellevilleILCy38.55-89.85442.913
KBLUBlue Canyon (amos)CAPy39.29-120.75279.86
KBLMBelmar-FarmingdaleNJEy40.18-74.1384.974
KBLIBellingham Intl AirportWAPy48.79-122.54148.95
KBLHBlythe AirportCAPy33.62-114.72390.092
KBLFBluefield, Mercer County AirportWVEy37.3-81.222857.61
KBKXBrookings Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingSDCy44.3-96.81646.98
KBKWBeckley, Raleigh County Memorial AirportWVEy37.79-81.122503.94
KBKVBrooksville, Hernando County AirportFLEy28.47-82.4575.459
KBKSBrooks County AirportTXCy27.207-98.121111.549
KBKNBlackwell-Tonkawa Municipal AirportOKCY36.7451-97.34961030
KBKLCleveland/Burke LakefrontOHEy41.52-81.68597.113
KBKFBuckley AFB/AuroraCOMy39.702-104.755570.87
KBKEBaker MunicipalORPy44.84-117.823368.11
KBKDStephens County AirportTXCy32.719-98.8911284
KBKBFt. Polk/Fullerton LandingLACy31-92.967308.399
KBJNTonopah Range #74 Nellis AFBNVPy37.617-116.255761.15
KBJJWooster, Wayne County AirportOHEy40.87-81.891135.17
KBJIBemidjiMNCy47.51-94.931377.95
KBJCBroomfield/Rocky Mtn Metro AirportCOMy39.91-105.125656.17
KBIXKeesler Air Force Base / BiloxiMSCy30.417-88.91725.919
KBIVWest Michigan Regional AirportMIEy42.75-86.1688.976
KBITBittercreekWYMy41.64-108.58
KBISBismarck Municipal AirportNDCy46.78-100.751683.07
KBILBillings/Logan Intl AirportMTMy45.8-108.533585.96
KBIJEarly County AirportGAEy31.3969-84.895
KBIHBishop AirportCAPy37.37-118.374146.98
KBIEBeatrice MunicipalNECy40.3-96.751322.18
KBIDBlock Island Automatic Weather Observing / ReportRIEy41.18-71.58108.268
KBHMBirmingham International AirportALCy33.56-86.75629.921
KBHKBakerMTMy46.333-104.252959.32
KBHBBar Harbor Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMEEy44.46-68.3785.302
KBGRBangor International AirportMEEy44.81-68.83149.934
KBGMBinghamton Regional AirportNYEy42.23-75.981600.07
KBGEBainbridgeGAEy30.97-84.63141.076
KBGDBorger, Hutchinson County AirportTXCy35.71-101.43054.46
KBFWSilver BayMNCy47.21-91.411085.96
KBFUBelle FourcheWYMy43.93-105.44
KBFMMobile Downtown AirportALCy30.64-88.0725.919
KBFLBakersfield/MeadowsCAPy35.43-119.05492.126
KBFISeattle/Boeing FldWAPy47.54-122.329.856
KBFFScottsbluff, Heilig FieldNEMy41.88-103.63953.08
KBFDBradford Regional AirportPAEy41.8-78.642117.13
KBEHBenton Harbor, Southwest Michigan Regional AirportMIEy42.14-86.44643.045
KBEDBedford, Hanscom FieldMAEy42.47-71.29132.874
KBEABeeville Municipal AirportTXCy28.3619-97.791268
KBDUBoulder Municipal AirportCOMy40.039-105.2265288
KBDRBridgeport/Igor|Sikorsky MemorialCTEy41.18-73.1313.123
KBDLWindsor Locks, Bradley International AirportCTEy41.94-72.68160.105
KBDHWillmar Municipal AirportMNCy45.12-95.131131.89
KBDEBaudette International AirportMNCy48.73-94.61082.02
KBCTBoca Raton AirportFLEy26.38-80.113.123
KBCKBlack River Falls Area AirportWICy44.2507-90.8553836
KBCEBryce CanyonUTMy37.71-112.167586.94
KBCBVirginia Tech AirportVAEy37.208-80.4082132.55
KBBWBroken Bow Municipal AirportNECy41.44-99.662545.93
KBBPMarlboro County Jetport - H.E. Avent FieldNCEY34.6217-79.7344147
KBBGBranson AirportMOCY36.5321-93.20051303
KBBDCurtis Field AirportTXCy31.183-99.3171827.43
KBBBBenson MunicipalMNCy45.32-95.651040.03
KBAZNew Braunfels Municipal AirportTXCy29.709-98.045646.325
KBAXBad Axe, Huron County Memorial AirportMIEy43.79-82.99767.717
KBAKColumbus / BakalarINEy39.26-85.88655.84
KBAFWestfield, Barnes Municipal AirportMAEy42.16-72.72270.997
KBADBarksdale Air Force BaseLACy32.5-93.683166.995
KBABBeale AFB/MarysvilleCAPy39.14-121.44125
KB23Battle MountainNVPy40.61-116.874540.03
KAZOKalamazoo / Battle Creek InternationalMIEy42.24-85.55895.669
KAYSWaycross / Ware CountyGAEy31.25-82.4140.092
KAXXAngel Fire AirportNMMy36.42-105.298380
KAXSAltus/Quartz Mountain Regional AirportOKCy34.7-99.3331433.73
KAXNAlexandria, Chandler FieldMNCy45.87-95.411419.95
KAXAAlgonaIACy43.08-94.271220.47
KAWOArlington MuniWAPy48.17-122.17137.795
KAWMWest MemphisARCy35.135-90.234209.974
KAWHWildhorse Res/ElkoNVPy41.67-115.796240.16
KAWGWashingtonIACy41.28-91.67754.593
KAVXAvalon, Catalina AirportCAPy33.41-118.421575.13
KAVPWilkes-Barre / Scranton Intl AirportPAEy41.33-75.73930.118
KAVLAsheville Regional AirportNCEy35.44-82.552140.09
KAVKAlva Regional AirportOKCy36.77-98.671473.1
KAVCSouth Hill, Mecklenburg-Brunswick Regional AirportVAEy36.69-78.051410.76
KAUWWausau Downtown AirportWICy44.93-89.621200.13
KAUSAustin-Bergstrom International AirportTXCy30.2-97.68662.73
KAUOAuburn-Opelika AirportALCy32.62-85.44774.278
KAUNAuburn Muni AirportCAPy38.955-121.0821532.15
KAUMAustin MunicipalMNCy43.67-92.941230.31
KAUHAurora Municipal AirportNECy40.88-981797.9
KAUGAugusta State AirportMEEy44.32-69.8350.066
KATYWatertown Municipal AirportSDCy44.92-97.161746.06
KATWAppleton / OutagamieWICy44.26-88.52918.635
KATTCamp Mabry / Austin CityTXCy30.32-97.77621.063
KATSArtesia Municipal AirportNMMy32.85-104.473540.03
KATLHartsfield-Jackson/Atlanta International AirportGAEy33.66-84.421009.84
KASXAshland, Kennedy Memorial AirportWICy46.55-90.92823.491
KASWWarsaw Municipal AirportINEy41.275-85.84849.738
KASTAstoria/ClatsopORPy46.16-123.889.843
KASLMarshall, TXTXCy32.52-94.31357
KASJAhoskie, Tri-County AirportNCEy36.3-77.1768.898
KASHNashua / Boire FieldNHEy42.79-71.52200.131
KASGSpringdale MunicipalARCy36.19-94.121351.71
KASEAspen/Sardy FieldCOMy39.22-106.878018.37
KASDSlidell AirportLACy30.35-89.8226.247
KARVMinocqua / WoodruffWICy45.93-89.731627.3
KARTWatertown International AirportNYEy44.01-76.02317.913
KARRAurora Municipal AirportILCy41.77-88.47705.381
KARMWharton Regional AirportTXCy29.25-96.117101.706
KARLArlingtonWYMy41.583-106.27834.65
KARGWalnut Ridge Automatic Weather Observing / ReportARCy36.1255-90.9216272.31
KARBAnn Arbor Municipal AirportMIEy42.22-83.75839.895
KARANew Iberia, Acadiana Regional AirportLACy30.03-91.8825.919
KAQWNorth Adams, Harriman-And-West AirportMAEy42.71-73.17659.449
KAQVFt. Polk/Peason RidgeLACy31.4-93.283364.173
KAQRAtoka Municipal AirportOKCy34.4-96.15589.895
KAQPAppleton Municipal AirportMNCy45.23-961017.06
KAQOLlano Municipal AirportTXCy30.7837-98.6621102
KAPYZapata County AirportTXCY26.9688-99.2489422
KAPNAlpena County Regional AirportMIEy45.08-83.57688.976
KAPGPhillips Army Air Field / AberdeenMDEy39.47-76.1759.055
KAPFNaples MunicipalFLEy26.15-81.779.843
KAPCNapa Co. AirportCAPy38.21-122.2832.808
KAPADenver/CentennialCOMy39.57-104.855882.55
KAOOAltoona-Blair County AirportPAEy40.3-78.321479.99
KAOHLima Allen County AirportOHEy40.71-84.03971.129
KANWAinsworth MunicipalNECy42.59-99.992588.58
KANKSalida/Harriet Alexander FieldCOMy38.5383-106.0497523
KANJSault Ste. MarieMIEy46.485-84.366717.848
KANEMinneapolis / BlaineMNCy45.16-93.22912.073
KANDAnderson County AirportSCEy34.51-82.72759.843
KANBAnniston Metropolitan AirportALCy33.59-85.85610.892
KAMXMiami NexradFLEy25.617-80.417111.549
KAMWAmes Municipal AirportIACy41.99-93.62954.724
KAMNAlma, Gratiot Community AirportMIEy43.32-84.69754.593
KAMGAlma, Bacon County AirportGAEy31.54-82.5206.037
KAMARick Husband Amarillo Intl AirportTXCy35.23-101.73585.96
KALXAlexander City/T.C. Russell FieldALCy32.915-85.963685.696
KALWWalla Walla RgnWAPy46.09-118.291147.97
KALSAlamosa Muni(awos)COMy37.46-105.877539.04
KALOWaterloo Municipal AirportIACy42.55-92.4865.157
KALNAlton / St. Louis RegionalILCy38.91-90.05557.743
KALMAlamogordo-WhiteNMMy32.84-105.994307.74
KALIAlice International AirportTXCy27.74-98.04172.9
KALBAlbany International AirportNYEy42.76-73.8291.995
KAKRAkron Fulton International AirportOHEy41.033-81.4671043.96
KAKQWakefield Municipal AirportVAEy36.99-77209.974
KAKOAkron/Washington CoCOMy40.17-103.224662.07
KAKHGastonia Municipal AirportNCEy35.2-81.15797.244
KAJZBlake Field AirportCOMy38.7864-108.0645193
KAJOCorona AirportCAPy33.87-117.57163
KAJGMount Carmel Municipal AirportILCY38.607-87.727429.79
KAIZKaiser Memorial Automatic Weather ObservingMOCy38.11-92.55869.423
KAITAitkin NDB Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy46.55-93.691204.07
KAIOAtlanticIACy41.4-95.051181.1
KAIGAntigo - Lang Automatic Weather Observing / ReportWICy45.01-89.131522.31
KAIDAnderson MunicipalINEy40.12-85.62918.635
KAIBHopkins Field AirportCOMy38.2388-108.5635940
KAIAAlliance Municipal AirportNEMy42.05-102.83930.45
KAHQWahoo Municipal AirportNECy41.2406-96.59461224
KAHNAthens AirportGAEy33.96-83.32799.869
KAGSAugusta, Bush FieldGAEy33.38-81.97131.89
KAGCPittsburgh, Allegheny County AirportPAEy40.36-79.941248.03
KAFWFort Worth Alliance AirportTXCy32.98-97.32741.47
KAFNJaffrey Municipal-Silver Ranch AirportNHEy42.8-721040.03
KAFKNebraska City Municipal AirportNECy40.6-95.871161.42
KAFJWashington Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingPAEy40.14-80.291184.38
KAFFAir Force AcademyCOMy38.98-104.826571.85
KAEXAlexandria International AirportLACy31.33-92.5588.911
KAELAlbert Lea Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy43.69-93.371256.56
KAEJCentral Colorado Regional AirportCOMy38.8142-106.1217946
KAEGDouble Eagle II AptNMMy35.15-106.85836.61
KADWCamp Springs / Andrews Air Force BaseMDEy38.83-76.87282.152
KADUAudubon County AirportIACy41.7-94.921286.09
KADSDallas / Addison AirportTXCy32.98-96.83643.045
KADMArdmore MunicipalOKCy34.3-97.02761.155
KADHAda Municipal AirportOKCy34.804-96.6711017.06
KADGAdrian, Lenawee County AirportMIEy41.87-84.07800.525
KADCWadena Municipal AirportMNCy46.447-95.2121371.39
KACYAtlantic City International AirportNJEy39.46-74.5760.039
KACVArcata/Eureka AirportCAPy40.98-124.1203.084
KACTWaco Regional AirportTXCy31.62-97.22577.1
KACQWaseca Muni AirportMNCy44.07-93.551125.33
KACPAllen Parish AirportLACy30.7506-92.6886
KACKNantucket Memorial AirportMAEy41.26-70.0744.948
KACBBellaire, Antrim County AirportMIEy44.99-85.2623.36
KABYAlbany, Southwest Georgia Regional AirportGAEy31.54-84.18189.961
KABRAberdeen Regional AirportSDCy45.46-98.431306.1
KABQAlbuquerque Intl AirportNMMy35.05-106.625310.04
KABIAbilene Regional AirportTXCy32.43-99.681790.03
KABHEllicott/USAF Academy Bullseye Auxiliary AirstripCOMy38.7578-104.3086037
KABEAllentown Lehigh Valley International AirportPAEy40.66-75.43390.092
KAATAlturas (was O00)CAPy41.491-120.5644399.61
KAAOWichita Colonel James Jabara AirportKSCy37.75-97.221420.6
KAAFApalachicolaFLEy29.728-85.02720.013
KAAALogan County AirportILCy40.16-89.33583.99
K9W7CurrituckNCEy36.3989-76.0161
K9V9Chamberlain Municipal AirportSDCy43.8-99.321738.84
K9L2Edwards Air Force Aux No BaseCAPy34.983-117.8672299.87
K9BBWellsNVPy41.16-114.975679.13
K92SCape Blanco (cgs)ORPy42.833-124.567187.008
K8D3Sisseton Municipal AirportSDCy45.67-971161.42
K8A0Albertville Regional Airport-Thomas J Brumlik FielALCy34.2291-86.25581032
K87QPt Piedras(cg/Amos)CAPy35.68-121.2868.898
K7R8South Marsh IslandLACy28.3-91.9833.281
K7R5Cameron HeliportLACy29.783-93.33.281
K7R4Intracoastal CityLACy29.783-92.13316.404
K7R3Amelia / Lake PalourdLACy29.7-91.16.562
K7D2TroyMICy42.55-83.183728.346
K7BMCottonwood PassCOMy38.8-106.2179826.12
K79JAndalusia-Opp Municipal AirportALCy31.317-86.4308.399
K78DCaroMICy43.45-83.45702.1
K77MMaltaIDMy42.3-113.374540.03
K76SOak Harbor AirportWAPy48.25-122.667190.289
K6R6Dryden Terrell County AirportTXCy30.422-102.2782319.55
K6R3Liberty CountyTXCY30.214-95.005150
K6B8Burlington International Airport (BVT)VTEy44.54-72.03362
K5SMSunlightCOMy39.417-107.36710603.7
K5J0John Day State ArptORPy44.42-118.953697.51
K4SLTorreonNMMy36.03-106.956909.45
K4O4Mc Curtain County Regional AirportOKCy33.9-94.867472.441
K4MYMoriartyNMMy34.98-106.056200.79
K4HVHanksvilleUTMy38.38-110.724308.07
K4CRCorona/LincolnNMMy34.11-105.686499.34
K4BMWilkerson PassCOMy39.05-105.51411279.5
K4BLBlandingUTMy37.62-109.476040.03
K4BKBrookingsORPy42.05-124.28345.932
K4A9Isbell Field AirportALCy34.467-85.717875.984
K48IBraxton County AirportWVEy38.733-80.651269.69
K45JRockinghamNCEy34.883-79.75357.612
K42JKeystone AirparkFLEy29.8448-82.0475196
K40JPerry-Foley AirportFLEy30.07-83.5742.651
K40GGrand Canyon, Valle AirportAZMn35.65-112.15600.066
K40BClayton LakeMEEy46.617-69.5331030.18
K3THThompson FallsMTMy47.6-115.3672378.61
K3T5La GrangeTXCy29.91-96.95324.803
K3R0Beeville Municipal AirportTXCy28.36-97.79
K3MWMount WernerCOMy40.267-106.4510633.2
K3LFLitchfield Municipal AirportILCY39.163-89.675688.976
K3J7Greene County Regional AirportGAEy33.6-83.133675.853
K3I2Point Pleasant, Mason County AirportWVEy38.9144-82.0983
K3HTHarlowtonMTMy46.44-109.844160.1
K3DUDrummondMTMy46.68-113.154000
K3CLClatsop SpitORPy00
K3B6Eugene Island 300LACy28.083-92.73.281
K3A6NewhallCAPy34.4-118.61400.92
K33VWalden/Jackson County AirportCOMy40.75-106.2718153
K2WXBuffaloSDMy45.57-103.532890.42
K2SLSea Lion CavesORPy00
K2R8Mustang Beach AirportTXCy27.817-97.0836.562
K2GLGalliano HeliportLACy29.417-90.36.562
K2G4Garrett County AirportMDEy39.5803-79.33942933
K2F8Morehouse Memorial AirportLACy32.7558-91.8806
K2C8Cavalier Municipal AirportNDCy48.7837-97.632892
K27AElbert Co. Airport-Patz FieldGAEy34.095-82.816603.675
K21DLake Elmo Airport - Lake Elmo, MNMNCy44.9975-92.8557933
K20VKremmling/McElroy FieldCOMy40.05-106.367411.42
K1V4Saint JohnsburyVTEy44.42-72.02700.131
K1P1Plymouth Municipal AirportNHEy43.78-71.53505
K1M4Posey Field AirportALcy34.28-87.6930
K1H2EffinghamILCy39.07-88.53587.27
K1F0Ardmore Downtown Executive AirportOKCy34.15-97.12843.176
K1B7Boothville HeliportLACy29.35-89.4333.281
K1A6Middlesboro-Bell County AirportKYEy36.611-83.7371154.86
K1A5Franklin/Macon County AirportNCEy35.217-83.4172021
K14YTodd Field Airport - Long Prairie, MNMNCY45.8983-94.87391333
K12NAeroflex-Andover AirportNJEy41.01-74.74583.99
K11RBrenham Municipal AirportTXCy30.219-96.374308.399
K11JEarly County AirportGAEy31.397-84.895213.255
K0J4Florala Municipal AirportFLEy31.033-86.3171030.18
K0F2Bowie Municipal AirportTXCy33.6017-97.77561101
K0E0Moriarty AirportNMMy34.9823-106.0056199
K04WField of Dreams AirportMNCy46.0229-92.89521021
K04VSaguacheCOMy38.1-106.1677824.8
EB92 E28.5-900
EB91 E38.4-74.30
EB90BERING SEAA47-130.90
EB70 A59.5-142.30
EB62 E29-85.60
EB61  26.9-84.60
EB53 E28.9-88.30
EB52  38.4-74.30
EB43 A59.8-1420
EB36  26-84.80
EB35 A55.3-1570
EB33 A58.5-1410
EB32  27-84.30
EB31  27-860
EB10 C27.5-880
EB01  36.5-73.50