weather.gov   
NOAA logo - Click to go to the NOAA homepage Your National Weather Service NWS logo
Observed Weather Stations
Enter Your "City, ST" or zip code   
Stations List
An index list of all available stations is available in XML

Stations sorted by: StationIDs Descending   | StationNamesDescending   | State Descending   | Elevation Descending  
STIDStation NameStateTimeZoneDayTimeSavingLatitudeLongitudeElevation
EB52  38.4-74.30
EB36  26-84.80
EB62 E29-85.60
EB70 A59.5-142.30
EB61  26.9-84.60
EB35 A55.3-1570
EB33 A58.5-1410
EB32  27-84.30
EB43 A59.8-1420
EB31  27-860
EB10 C27.5-880
EB01  36.5-73.50
EB53 E28.9-88.30
EB92 E28.5-900
EB91 E38.4-74.30
KGYY Gary Chicago InternationalINCy41.62-87.42606.955
KABRAberdeen Regional AirportSDCy45.46-98.431306.1
KABIAbilene Regional AirportTXCy32.43-99.681790.03
KDYSAbilene, Dyess Air Force BaseTXCy32.417-99.851791.01
KVJIAbingdonVAEy36.68-82.032070.21
KADHAda Municipal AirportOKCy34.804-96.6711017.06
PADKAdak Is. NAFAKKy51.89-176.6517.06
KADGAdrian, Lenawee County AirportMIEy41.87-84.07800.525
K12NAeroflex-Andover AirportNJEy41.01-74.74583.99
KASJAhoskie, Tri-County AirportNCEy36.3-77.1768.898
KANWAinsworth MunicipalNECy42.59-99.992588.58
KAFFAir Force AcademyCOMy38.98-104.826571.85
KAITAitkin NDB Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy46.55-93.691204.07
KAKRAkron Fulton International AirportOHEy41.033-81.4671043.96
KCAKAkron-Canton Regional AirportOHEy40.93-81.431208.01
KAKOAkron/Washington CoCOMy40.17-103.224662.07
KALMAlamogordo-WhiteNMMy32.84-105.994307.74
KALSAlamosa Muni(awos)COMy37.46-105.877539.04
KALBAlbany International AirportNYEy42.76-73.8291.995
KABYAlbany, Southwest Georgia Regional AirportGAEy31.54-84.18189.961
KVUJAlbemarle, Stanly County AirportNCEy35.417-80.151610.236
KAELAlbert Lea Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy43.69-93.371256.56
KFEPAlbertus AirportILCy42.25-89.58859.58
K8A0Albertville Regional Airport-Thomas J Brumlik FielALCy34.2291-86.25581032
KBVNAlbion Municipal AirportNECy41.733-98.051807.74
KABQAlbuquerque Intl AirportNMMy35.05-106.625310.04
KALXAlexander City/T.C. Russell FieldALCy32.915-85.963685.696
KE80Alexander Municipal (Belen)NMMy34.645-106.8345194
KESFAlexandria Esler Regional AirportLACy31.4-92.3111.877
KAEXAlexandria International AirportLACy31.33-92.5588.911
KAXNAlexandria, Chandler FieldMNCy45.87-95.411419.95
KAXAAlgonaIACy43.08-94.271220.47
KALIAlice International AirportTXCy27.74-98.04172.9
KACPAllen Parish AirportLACy30.7506-92.6886
KABEAllentown Lehigh Valley International AirportPAEy40.66-75.43390.092
KAIAAlliance Municipal AirportNEMy42.05-102.83930.45
KAMGAlma, Bacon County AirportGAEy31.54-82.5206.037
KAMNAlma, Gratiot Community AirportMIEy43.32-84.69754.593
NIUEAlofi/NiueKUGn-19.067-169.91772.178
KAPNAlpena County Regional AirportMIEy45.08-83.57688.976
PALPAlpine AirstripAKKy70.3443-150.9450
KALNAlton / St. Louis RegionalILCy38.91-90.05557.743
KAOOAltoona-Blair County AirportPAEy40.3-78.321479.99
KAATAlturas (was O00)CAPy41.491-120.5644399.61
KLTSAltus Air Force BaseOKCy34.8-991357.94
KAXSAltus/Quartz Mountain Regional AirportOKCy34.7-99.3331433.73
KAVKAlva Regional AirportOKCy36.77-98.671473.1
PAFMAmblerAKKy67.1-157.85288.714
K7R3Amelia / Lake PalourdLACy29.7-91.16.562
KAMWAmes Municipal AirportIACy41.99-93.62954.724
PAKPAnaktuvuk PassAKKy68.13-151.732155.51
PAEDAnchorage / Elmendorf Air Force BaseAKKy61.25-149.8193.57
PANCAnchorage International AirportAKKy61.17-150113.845
K79JAndalusia-Opp Municipal AirportALCy31.317-86.4308.399
PGUAAndersen AFBGUGn13.58144.93531.496
KANDAnderson County AirportSCEy34.51-82.72759.843
KAIDAnderson MunicipalINEy40.12-85.62918.635
KE11Andrews County AirportTXCy32.3311-102.533174
KRHPAndrews-Murphy AirportNCEy35.19-83.861699.47
KAXXAngel Fire AirportNMMy36.42-105.298380
KLBXAngleton / Lake Jackson, Brazoria County AirportTXCy29.12-95.4726.247
PAGNAngoon Seaplane BaseAKKy57.5036-134.5850
PANIAniakAKKy61.58-159.5384.974
KIKVAnkeny Regional AirportIACy41.69-93.57902.231
KARBAnn Arbor Municipal AirportMIEy42.22-83.75839.895
KNAKAnnapolis (U.S. Naval Academy)MDEy38.98-76.486.562
PANTAnnette IslandAKKy55.04-131.57108.924
KANBAnniston Metropolitan AirportALCy33.59-85.85610.892
KDRCAnonymous Wy ObWYMy42.83-105.86
KBRXAnonymous Wy ObWYMy41.933-104.554950.79
KAIGAntigo - Lang Automatic Weather Observing / ReportWICy45.01-89.131522.31
PANVAnvik AirportAKKy62.65-160.18324.803
KAAFApalachicolaFLEy29.728-85.02720.013
KATWAppleton / OutagamieWICy44.26-88.52918.635
KAQPAppleton Municipal AirportMNCy45.23-961017.06
TJBQAquadilla (Boriquen)PRAn18.5-67.13236.22
KACVArcata/Eureka AirportCAPy40.98-124.1203.084
PARCArctic VillageAKKy68.12-145.572086.61
K1F0Ardmore Downtown Executive AirportOKCy34.15-97.12843.176
KADMArdmore MunicipalOKCy34.3-97.02761.155
KARLArlingtonWYMy41.583-106.27834.65
KAWOArlington MuniWAPy48.17-122.17137.795
KGKYArlington Municipal AirportTXCy32.664-97.096629.921
TVSVArnos ValeVCAn13.133-61.242.651
KATSArtesia Municipal AirportNMMy32.85-104.473540.03
KHBIAsheboro Municipal AirportNCEy35.65-79.9672.572
KAVLAsheville Regional AirportNCEy35.44-82.552140.09
KOFPAshland, Hanover County Municipal AirportVAEy37.7-77.43206.693
KASXAshland, Kennedy Memorial AirportWICy46.55-90.92823.491
KHZYAshtabula County AirportOHEy41.779-80.697921.916
KASEAspen/Sardy FieldCOMy39.22-106.878018.37
KASTAstoria/ClatsopORPy46.16-123.889.843
KAHNAthens AirportGAEy33.96-83.32799.869
PAAKAtka AirportAKKy52.217-174.259.055
KPDKAtlanta, DeKalb-Peachtree AirportGAEy33.88-84.31026.9
KFTYAtlanta, Fulton County Airport-Brown FieldGAEy33.78-84.52862.861
KFFCAtlanta, Peachtree City-Falcon FieldGAEy33.35-84.56808
KAIOAtlanticIACy41.4-95.051181.1
KACYAtlantic City International AirportNJEy39.46-74.5760.039
KAQRAtoka Municipal AirportOKCy34.4-96.15589.895
PATQAtqasuk Edward Burnell Sr. Memorial AirportAKKy70.4673-157.4360
KAUNAuburn Muni AirportCAPy38.955-121.0821532.15
KLEWAuburn-LewistonMEEy44.05-70.29288.714
KAUOAuburn-Opelika AirportALCy32.62-85.44774.278
KADUAudubon County AirportIACy41.7-94.921286.09
KAUGAugusta State AirportMEEy44.32-69.8350.066
KAGSAugusta, Bush FieldGAEy33.38-81.97131.89
KDNLAugusta, Daniel FieldGAEy33.47-82.03419.948
KARRAurora Municipal AirportILCy41.77-88.47705.381
KAUHAurora Municipal AirportNECy40.88-981797.9
KUAOAurora StateORPy45.25-122.77196.85
KU31AustinNVPy39.5-117.0836607.61
KEDCAustin Executive AirportTXCy30.3975-97.5664620
KAUMAustin MunicipalMNCy43.67-92.941230.31
KAUSAustin-Bergstrom International AirportTXCy30.2-97.68662.73
KAVXAvalon, Catalina AirportCAPy33.41-118.421575.13
PTROBabelthuap/KororPWUn7.33134.4894.16
KBAXBad Axe, Huron County Memorial AirportMIEy43.79-82.99767.717
KBGEBainbridgeGAEy30.97-84.63141.076
KBHKBakerMTMy46.333-104.252959.32
KBKEBaker MunicipalORPy44.84-117.823368.11
KBFLBakersfield/MeadowsCAPy35.43-119.05492.126
KMLJBaldwin County AirportGAEy33.15-83.233383.858
KMTNBaltimore / MartinMDEy39.34-76.4222.966
KDMHBaltimore, Inner HarborMDEy39.28-76.6119.029
KBWIBaltimore-Washington International AirportMDEy39.19-76.67147.966
KWVIBami11CAPy36.94-121.79157.48
KBGRBangor International AirportMEEy44.81-68.83149.934
KBHBBar Harbor Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMEEy44.46-68.3785.302
KDLLBaraboo Wisconsin Dells AirportWICy43.522-89.771977.69
KBADBarksdale Air Force BaseLACy32.5-93.683166.995
KMPVBarre / Montpelier, Knapp State AirportVTEy44.21-72.571125.98
PABRBarrow/Wiley PostAKKy71.29-156.7730.84
KDAGBarstow-DaggettCAPy34.88-116.781921.92
PABABarter IslandAKKy70.14-143.5939.042
KBVOBartlesville Municipal AirportOKCy36.76-96.01715.223
KBOWBartow MunicipalFLEy27.95-81.78127.953
KBVXBatesville Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingARCy35.73-91.65462.598
KBTRBaton Rouge Metropolitan, Ryan FieldLACy30.54-91.1559.055
KBTLBattle Creek, Kellogg AirportMIEy42.3-85.25938.976
KB23Battle MountainNVPy40.61-116.874540.03
KBDEBaudette International AirportMNCy48.73-94.61082.02
KBYYBay CityTXCy28.973-95.86345.932
KBABBeale AFB/MarysvilleCAPy39.14-121.44125
KBIEBeatrice MunicipalNECy40.3-96.751322.18
KNBCBeaufort, Marine Corps Air StationSCEy32.48-80.7248.885
KMRHBeaufort, Michael J Smith Field AirportNCEy34.717-76.659.843
KBPTBeaumont/Port Arthur, SE Texas Regional AirportTXCy29.95-94.0216.076
KDRIBeauregard Regional AirportLACy30.833-93.333206.693
KBVIBeaver Falls AirportPAEy40.76-80.331253.28
KSJXBeaver Island AirportMIEy45.7-85.57669.291
KBVRBeaver RimWYMy42.58-108.28
KBKWBeckley, Raleigh County Memorial AirportWVEy37.79-81.122503.94
KBEDBedford, Hanscom FieldMAEy42.47-71.29132.874
TUPJBeef Island-TortolaVGAn18.45-64.53313.123
K3R0Beeville Municipal AirportTXCy28.36-97.79
KBEABeeville Municipal AirportTXCy28.3619-97.791268
KACBBellaire, Antrim County AirportMIEy44.99-85.2623.36
KBFUBelle FourcheWYMy43.93-105.44
KEFCBelle Fourche Municipal AirportSDMy44.71-103.8269.029
KBLIBellingham Intl AirportWAPy48.79-122.54148.95
KBLMBelmar-FarmingdaleNJEy40.18-74.1384.974
KBJIBemidjiMNCy47.51-94.931377.95
KDDHBennington Morse State AirportVTEy42.89-73.246826.772
KBBBBenson MunicipalMNCy45.32-95.651040.03
KBEHBenton Harbor, Southwest Michigan Regional AirportMIEy42.14-86.44643.045
KVBTBentonville Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingARCy36.35-94.221295.93
EB90BERING SEAA47-130.90
KBMLBerlin Municipal AirportNHEy44.59-71.181158.14
PABEBethelAKKy60.78-161.8125
PABTBettles AirportAKKy66.92-151.52644.029
KBVYBeverly Municipal AirportMAEy42.59-70.92111.549
KL35Big Bear City AirportCAPy34.27-116.852057
KBPIBig Piney/Marbleton AirportWYMy42.58-110.16968.5
KRQBBig Rapids, Roben-Hood AirportMIEy43.72-85.5990.814
PALVBig River LakeAKKy60.82-152.3139.37
KBPGBig SpringTXCy32.213-101.5222572.18
KFOZBigfork Municipal AirportMNCy47.78-93.651348.43
KBILBillings/Logan Intl AirportMTMy45.8-108.533585.96
KBGMBinghamton Regional AirportNYEy42.23-75.981600.07
PABVBirchwoodAKKy61.42-149.5298.425
KBHMBirmingham International AirportALCy33.56-86.75629.921
KBIHBishop AirportCAPy37.37-118.374146.98
KBISBismarck Municipal AirportNDCy46.78-100.751683.07
KBITBittercreekWYMy41.64-108.58
KSPFBlack Hills Airport-Clyde Ice FieldSDMy44.4803-103.7833931
KBCKBlack River Falls Area AirportWICy44.2507-90.8553836
TRPMBlackburne/PlymouthAGAn16.75-62.16739.37
KBKNBlackwell-Tonkawa Municipal AirportOKCY36.7451-97.34961030
KBTABlair Municipal AirportNECy41.4148-96.1091325
KK46Blair Municipal AirportNECy41.4181-96.11361325
KDZJBlairsville AirportGAEy34.8544-83.99731911
KAJZBlake Field AirportCOMy38.7864-108.0645193
K4BLBlandingUTMy37.62-109.476040.03
KBIDBlock Island Automatic Weather Observing / ReportRIEy41.18-71.58108.268
KBMIBloomington / NormalILCy40.48-88.93892.388
KBMGBloomington, Monroe County AirportINEy39.14-86.62866.142
KBLUBlue Canyon (amos)CAPy39.29-120.75279.86
KMQEBlue Hill - MiltonMAEy42.21-71.11629.921
KBLFBluefield, Mercer County AirportWVEy37.3-81.222857.61
KBLHBlythe AirportCAPy33.62-114.72390.092
KHKABlytheville Municipal AirportARCy35.94-89.83255.906
KNQXBoca Chica Naval Air StationFLEy24.57-81.6822.966
KBCTBoca Raton AirportFLEy26.38-80.113.123
KBOIBoise MunicipalIDMy43.58-116.222707.02
TNCBBonaire/FlamingoPRAn12.15-68.28322.966
KBNWBoone MunicipalIACy42.05-93.851161.42
KTNBBoone, Watauga County Hospital HeliportNCEy36.199-81.6513146.32
KBVEBoothvilleLACy29.333-89.415.092
K1B7Boothville HeliportLACy29.35-89.4333.281
KBGDBorger, Hutchinson County AirportTXCy35.71-101.43054.46
KOVSBoscobel AirportWICy43.16-90.68672.572
KBOSBoston, Logan International AirportMAEy42.38-71.0320.013
KBDUBoulder Municipal AirportCOMy40.039-105.2265288
K0F2Bowie Municipal AirportTXCy33.6017-97.77561101
KBWGBowling Green-Warren County Regional AirportKYCy36.96-86.42527.887
KBPPBowman Municipal AirportNDCy46.1869-103.428
KBZNBozeman/GallatinMTMy45.79-111.154426.84
KBFDBradford Regional AirportPAEy41.8-78.642117.13
PHSFBradshaw Army Air FieldHIHn19.78-155.556345.14
KBRDBrainerd-Crow Wing County Regional AirportMNCy46.4-94.131227.03
KBBGBranson AirportMOCY36.5321-93.20051303
K48IBraxton County AirportWVEy38.733-80.651269.69
KPWTBremerton Ntnl AwosWAPy47.48-122.77449.475
K11RBrenham Municipal AirportTXCy30.219-96.374308.399
KY15Brennan Farm AirportKYEy45.65-84.467577.428
KHDEBrewster Field AirportNECy40.45-99.332309.71
KXBPBridgeport Municipal AirportTXCy33.167-97.833853.018
KBDRBridgeport/Igor|Sikorsky MemorialCTEy41.18-73.1313.123
KBBWBroken Bow Municipal AirportNECy41.44-99.662545.93
K4BKBrookingsORPy42.05-124.28345.932
KBOKBrookings AirportORPy42.083-124.283459.318
KBKXBrookings Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingSDCy44.3-96.81646.98
KBKSBrooks County AirportTXCy27.207-98.121111.549
KBKVBrooksville, Hernando County AirportFLEy28.47-82.4575.459
KBJCBroomfield/Rocky Mtn Metro AirportCOMy39.91-105.125656.17
KBROBrownsville / South Padre Island Intl AirportTXCy25.9-97.4319.029
KBWDBrownwoodTXCy31.8-98.951384.51
KBQKBrunswick / GlyncoGAEy31.15-81.3826.247
KSUTBrunswick County AirportNCEy33.93-78.0726.247
KNHZBrunswick, Naval Air StationMEEy43.89-69.9368.898
KSSIBrunswick/Malcom-McKinnonGAEy31.15-81.3814.108
KBCEBryce CanyonUTMy37.71-112.167586.94
KW22Buckhannon/Upshur Co. Reg. AirportWVEy39-80.2671633.86
PABLBuckland AirportAKKy65.99-161.1232.808
KBKFBuckley AFB/AuroraCOMy39.702-104.755570.87
K2WXBuffaloSDMy45.57-103.532890.42
KCFEBuffalo Municipal AirportMNCy45.159-93.843967
KBYGBuffalo/Johnson CountyWYMy44.38-106.724967.19
KIFPBull Head CityAZMn35.1575-114.559547.9
KBURBurbank/GlendaleCAPy34.2-118.36725.066
KBYIBurley MunicipalIDMy42.54-113.774157.15
KITRBurlingtonCOMy39.24-102.294215.88
KBUYBurlington Alamance Regional AirportNCEy36.05-79.47616.798
KBTVBurlington International AirportVTEy44.48-73.15348.097
K6B8Burlington International Airport (BVT)VTEy44.54-72.03362
KEFKBurlington International Airport(BVT)VeEy44.96-72.23732
KBUUBurlington Municipal AirportWICy42.691-88.305777.559
KBRLBurlington Regional AirportIACy40.79-91.12691.929
TXKFBurmudaPRAn32.367-64.68320.013
KBMQBurnet Municipal Craddock FieldTXCy30.74-98.231282.81
KBNYBurneyCAPy40.883-121.6673158.14
KBNOBurns Muni (amos)ORPy43.58-118.954169.95
KBTPButler County Automatic Weather Observing / ReportPAEy40.79-79.951246.72
KBTMButte/Bert MooneyMTMy45.96-112.55540.03
KCADCadillac / Wexford CountyMIEy44.29-85.421299.87
KCPSCahokia / St. Louis, St. Louis Downtown AirportILCy38.58-90.15413.386
KOZRCairns Army Air Field / OzarkALCy31.283-85.717314.961
KCIRCairo Regional AirportILCy37.067-89.217351.05
KEULCaldwellIDMy43.64-116.642427.82
KRWVCaldwell Municipal AirportTXCy30.517-96.71279.53
KCDWCaldwell, Essex County AirportNJEy40.88-74.28173.885
KCDACaledonia County AirportVTEy44.5691-72.0181188
KEETCalera, Shelby County AirportALCy33.18-86.78583.99
KCXLCalexico International AirportCAPy00
KPKVCalhoun County AirportTXCy28.65-96.66729.528
KP38Caliente (amos)NVPy37.617-114.5174379.92
KCMACamarillo (awos)CAPy34.21-119.0975.459
KCBGCambridge MunicipalMNCy45.57-93.27941.601
KCGECambridge-Dorchester AirportMDEy38.5393-76.030420
K7R5Cameron HeliportLACy29.783-93.33.281
KATTCamp Mabry / Austin CityTXCy30.32-97.77621.063
KNFGCamp Pendleton McasCAPy33.3-117.3565.945
KADWCamp Springs / Andrews Air Force BaseMDEy38.83-76.87282.152
KCRSCampbell Field-Corsicana Municipal AirportTXCy32.03-96.4446.194
KCZZCampo (awrs)CAPy32.62-116.472631.23
KCNBCanby Myers Field AirportMNCy44.72-96.261192.91
MMUNCancun MexicoMXCy21.03-86.8719.685
TDCFCanefield AirportDMAn15.533-61.416.404
KCVSCannon AFB/ClovisNMMy34.39-103.324294.95
PATWCantwellAKKy63.41-148.952191.6
K92SCape Blanco (cgs)ORPy42.833-124.567187.008
KXMRCape Canaveral Air Force Station Skid StripFLEy28.4677-80.566810
KFMHCape Cod Coast Guard Air StationMAEy41.66-70.52131.234
KCGICape Girardeau Regional AirportMOCy37.23-89.58336.942
PALUCape Lisburne Airways Fac SecAKKy68.89-166.149.843
PAEHCape Newenham Airways Facilities SectorAKKy58.66-162.07528.215
PACZCape Romanzoff Airways Facilities SectorAKKy61.783-166.033403.871
KMDHCarbondale/Murphysboro, Southern Illinois AirportILCy37.79-89.25419.948
KCARCaribou Municipal AirportMEEy46.88-68.02624.016
KCNMCarlsbad/Cavern CtyNMMy32.34-104.273231.96
KCRQCarlsbad/PalomarCAPy33.14-117.28328.084
KCULCarmi Municipal AirportILCy38.09-88.123387.139
K78DCaroMICy43.45-83.45702.1
KCFSCaroMIEy43.459-83.445702.1
KCINCarrollIACy42.05-94.781230.31
KDMWCarroll County Regional Airport/Jack B Poage FieldMDEy39.36-77240
KVPCCartersville AirportGAEy34.13-84.85751.312
KCGZCasa Grande (awos)AZMn32.96-111.771463.26
KCZKCascade Locks StateORPy45.69-121.88150.919
KE38Casparis Municipal AirportTXCy30.384-103.6844514.44
KCPRCasper/Natrona Intl AirportWYMy42.93-106.475337.93
KMERCastle AirportCAPy37.3805-120.568191
K2C8Cavalier Municipal AirportNDCy48.7837-97.632892
KCDCCedar City Regional AirportUTMy37.7-113.15586.94
KCIDCedar Rapids, The Eastern Iowa AirportIACy41.89-91.7839.895
KCMSCemetary SeparationWYMy41.53-109.46
KTVKCenterville Municipal AirportIACy40.6839-92.9011028
PARLCentral AirportAKKy65.57-144.77826.772
PACECentral AirportAKKy65.5739-144.781937
KAEJCentral Colorado Regional AirportCOMy38.8142-106.1217946
KENLCentralia Municipal AirportILCy38.52-89.08534.777
KCKLCentrevilleALCy32.9-87.25459.318
KCDRChadron Municipal AirportNEMy42.84-103.083317.91
KLLJChallis (amos)IDMy44.523-114.2155072.18
KE33ChamaNMMy36.91-106.577851.05
K9V9Chamberlain Municipal AirportSDCy43.8-99.321738.84
KCMIChampaign / Urbana, University of Illinois-WillardILCy40.04-88.28774.278
PALRChandalar LakeAKKy67.5-148.491919.29
KCHDChandler Municipal AirportAZMn33.27-111.811243.44
KCQBChandler Municipal AirportOKCy35.72-96.82984.252
KCNUChanute Martin Johnson AirportKSCy37.68-95.48979.003
KIGXChapel Hill, Williams AirportNCEy35.94-79.07508.53
KCNCCharitonIACy41.03-93.371049.87
KMKCCharles B Wheeler Downtown AirportMOCy39.12-94.6757.874
KCCYCharles CityIACy43.07-92.621125.33
KCHSCharleston Air Force BaseSCEy32.91-80.0359.055
KCRWCharleston, Yeager AirportWVEy38.38-81.581016.08
TKPNCharlestown/NewcastAGAn17.2-62.58355.774
KCVXCharlevoix Municipal AirportMIEy45.3-85.27669.291
KCLTCharlotte/Douglas International AirportNCEy35.21-80.94757.874
KCHOCharlottesville-Albemarle AirportVAEy38.14-78.45623.031
KCHHChathamMAEy41.667-69.96752.493
KCQXChatham Municipal AirportMAEy41.7-69.9962.336
KCHAChattanooga, Lovell FieldTNEy35.04-85.2688.976
KDKKChautauqua County / Dunkirk AirportNYEy42.5-79.28666.01
KSLHCheboygan Co AirportMIEy45.65-84.52639.764
KCWFChenault AirparkLACy30.22-93.1516.076
KJSOCherokee County AirportTXCy31.869-95.217675.853
KCNICherokee County AirportGAEy34.3106-84.42391219
KCKPCherokee Municipal AirportIACy42.732-95.5561227.03
KNKTCherry Point, Marine Corps Air StationNCEy34.86-76.8836.089
KCPKChesapeake Municipal AirportVAEy36.66-76.3219.685
KSNCChesterCTEy41.3839-72.5058
KCYSCheyenne/Warren AFBWYMy41.16-104.826158.14
KUGNChicago / Waukegan, Waukegan Regional AirportILCy42.42-87.87728.346
KDPAChicago / West Chicago, Dupage AirportILCy41.93-88.25757.874
KPWKChicago Executive AirportILCy42.11-87.9646.325
KMDWChicago Midway AirportILCy41.79-87.75611.877
KRFDChicago Rockford International AirportILCy42.21-89.1732.94
KORDChicago/O'HareILCy41.98-87.9658.136
KLOTChicago/Romeoville, Lewis University AirportILCy41.61-88.1757.874
KCHKChickasha Municipal AirportOKCy35.1-97.971151.57
KCICChico MunicipalCAPy39.79-121.85239.501
KCEFChicopee Falls / Westover Air Force BaseMAEy42.21-72.53246.063
PAJCChignik AirportAKKy56.31-158.3749.213
KCDSChildress Municipal AirportTXCy34.44-100.281951.11
KCDJChillicothe Agri-Science CenterMOCy39.82-93.58767.717
KNIDChina Lake (naf)CAPy35.69-117.682220.14
KCNOChino AirportCAPy33.97-117.64649.606
KCIUChippewa International Automatic Weather ObservingMIEy46.26-84.47820.21
KHIBChisholm-Hibbing AirportMNCy47.39-92.851347.11
PAECChulitnaAKKy62.89-149.841250
PTKKChuuk Intl Weno IsFMGn7.47151.854.921
KLUKCincinnati Municipal Airport Lunken FieldOHEy39.1-84.42490.157
KGCMClaremore Regional AirportOKCy36.29-95.48725.066
KRCEClarence E Page Municipal AirportOKCY35.4881-97.82361354
KICLClarindaIACy40.72-95.03994.094
KCAVClarionIACy42.75-93.771161.42
KCKBClarksburg Benedum AirportWVEy39.29-80.231246.72
KLBRClarksvilleTXCy33.593-95.064439.633
K3CLClatsop SpitORPy00
K40BClayton LakeMEEy46.617-69.5331030.18
KCAOClayton Muni(amos)NMMy36.46-103.154959.97
KFIGClearfield-Lawrence AirportPAEy41.047-78.4121515.75
KCPTCleburne Municipal AirportTXCy32.35-97.433853.018
KCEUClemson-Oconee County AirportSCEy34.667-82.867889.108
KCGFCleveland / CuyahogaOHEy41.58-81.48902.231
KCLECleveland-Hopkins International AirportOHEy41.42-81.85813.976
KBKLCleveland/Burke LakefrontOHEy41.52-81.68597.113
KCQCClines CornersNMMy35-105.667906.82
KGLYClinton Memorial AirportMOCy38.3566-93.6842823
KCCAClinton Municipal AirportARCy35.598-92.352514
KCWIClinton Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingIACy41.84-90.34708.661
KCLKClinton Regional AirportOKCy35.533-98.9331614.17
KCSMClinton-Sherman AirportOKCy35.36-99.21922.57
KCLIClintonville Municipal AirportWICy44.61-88.73823.491
KCOQCloquet Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy46.71-92.51279.53
KCVNClovis Muni (awos)NMMy34.43-103.084212.6
KCOFCocoa Beach / Patrick Air Force BaseFLEy28.23-80.69.843
KCODCody/Yellowstone Regional AirportWYMy44.53-109.025095.14
KCOECOEUR D'ALENE(AWOS)IDPy47.78-116.822319.55
KUKLCoffey County AirportKSCY38.3-95.7171174.54
KCFVCoffeyville Municipal AirportKSCy37.08-95.57754.593
PACDCold Bay AirportAKKy55.21-162.7296.129
KOEBColdwater, Branch County Memorial AirportMIEy41.93-85.05958.005
KCOMColeman Municipal AirportTXCy31.8411-99.40361697
KCGSCollege Park AirportMDEy00
KCLLCollege Station, Easterwood FieldTXCy30.58-96.37313.976
KTKICollin County Regional AirportTXCy33.18-96.59577.428
KCOSColorado SpringsCOMy38.83-104.726201.12
KCAEColumbia Metropolitan AirportSCEy33.96-81.12212.927
KCOUColumbia Regional AirportMOCy38.83-92.22893.045
KBAKColumbus / BakalarINEy39.26-85.88655.84
KCBMColumbus Air Force BaseMSCy33.633-88.45209.974
KCSGColumbus Metropolitan AirportGAEy32.53-84.93387.139
KOLUColumbus Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNECy41.46-97.351479.66
KTZRColumbus, Bolton Field AirportOHEy39.9-83.13918.635
KOSUColumbus, Ohio State University AirportOHEy40.09-83.07928.478
KCQVColville MunicipalWAPy48.55-117.891876.64
KMKNComanche County AirportTXCy31.917-98.61387.8
KCONConcord Municipal AirportNHEy43.21-71.5346.129
KJQFConcord Regional AirportNCEy35.39-80.71708.661
KCCRConcord/BuchananCAPy37.98-122.0522.966
KCNKConcordia, Blosser Municipal AirportKSCy39.55-97.651469.16
KCXOConroe, Montgomery County AirportTXCy30.36-95.41252.625
KCTDContinental DivideWYMy41.71-107.78
KHYWConway-Horry County AirportSCEy33.8285-79.122235
KCQMCook Municipal AirportMNCy47.82-92.691318.9
KP59Copper HarborMIEy47.45-87.9610.236
KCCUCopper Mountain (12,400 feet)COMy39.475-106.15312073.5
PACVCordova/Merle KAKKy60.5-145.541.01
KCRXCorinth - Roscoe Turner AirportMSCy34.915-88.6035425
KAJOCorona AirportCAPy33.87-117.57163
KCRVCorona Pass (11,608 feet)COMy40.0503-105.584
K4CRCorona/LincolnNMMy34.11-105.686499.34
KCRPCorpus Christi International AirportTXCy27.77-97.543.963
KNGPCorpus Christi, Naval Air StationTXCy27.683-97.28320.013
KCEZCortez/Montezuma CoCOMy37.3-108.635915.35
KCVOCorvallis Muni AwosORPy44.51-123.29252.625
K7BMCottonwood PassCOMy38.8-106.2179826.12
KCOTCotulla-La Salle County AirportTXCy28.45-99.22462.927
KCBFCouncil BluffsIACy41.27-95.771253.28
KCVGCovington / Cincinnati / Northern KentuckyKYEy39.05-84.67886.155
KDAYCox Dayton International AirportOHEy39.91-84.21026.9
KCZDCozad Municipal AirportNECy40.867-1002500
KCAGCraig-Moffat(amos)COMy40.51-107.536282.81
KCDDCrane Lake, Scotts Seaplane BaseMNCy48.27-92.571148.29
KINSCreech AFB, Indian SpringsNVPy36.583-115.6673133.2
KCECCrescent CityCAPy41.79-124.2456.102
KCSQCrestonIACy41.02-94.371292.65
KCEWCrestview, Sikes AirportFLCy30.79-86.52189.961
KCKNCrookston Municipal FieldMNCy47.86-96.62895.669
KCTYCross City AirportFLEy29.64-83.138.058
KCSVCrossville Memorial-Whitson Field AirportTNCy35.96-85.081867.13
TTCPCrown Pt./ScarborouTTAn11.15-60.83336.089
KCMDCullman Regional Airport-Folsom FieldALCy34.269-86.858964.567
KCJRCulpeper County AirportVAEy38.53-77.86311.68
KUBECumberland Municipal AirportWICy45.506-91.98111241
TNCCCuracao/Aeropuerto HatoPRAn12.2-68.96729.528
K9W7CurrituckNCEy36.3989-76.0161
KONXCurrituck County AirportNCEy36.3989-76.0161
KBBDCurtis Field AirportTXCy31.183-99.3171827.43
KCUHCushing Municipal AirportOKCy35.95-96.767915.354
KCUTCuster County AirportSDMy43.733-103.6185600.39
KCTBCut Bank (awos)MTMy48.61-112.373763.12
KDHTDalhart Municipal AirportTXCy36.03-102.553990.16
KADSDallas / Addison AirportTXCy32.98-96.83643.045
KDFWDallas / Fort Worth International AirportTXCy32.91-97.03560.039
KRBDDallas Executive AirportTXCy32.69-96.87659.449
KDALDallas Love FieldTXCy32.86-96.85439.961
KDNNDalton Municipal AirportGAEy34.72-84.87708.661
KDXRDanbury Municipal AirportCTEy41.37-73.48456.037
KDSVDansville Municipal AirportNYEy42.567-77.717659.449
KDANDanville Regional AirportVAEy36.58-79.33577.1
KDNVDanville, Vermilion County AirportILCy40.2-87.6695.538
KUDGDarlington County Jetport AirportSCEy34.45-79.883193.57
KDVNDavenport Municipal AirportIACy41.62-90.58753
KDMADavis-Monthan AFBAZMn32.18-110.882618.11
KFFODayton / Wright-Patterson Air Force BaseOHEy39.84-84.05819.882
KMGYDayton General Airport South AirportOHEy39.59-84.22961.286
KDABDaytona Beach International AirportFLEy29.18-81.0528.871
KDEQDe Queen, Helms Sevier County AirportARCy34.05-94.4351.05
KDHSDead HorseWYMy44.21-106.1
PASCDeadhorse AirportAKKy70.2-148.4776.115
KDECDecatur AirportILCy39.84-88.87698.819
KLUDDecatur Municipal AirportTXCy33.255-97.5811046.59
KDCUDecatur, Pryor FieldALCy34.66-86.94590.551
KDEHDecorahIACy43.28-91.731158.14
KDEWDeer Park (was 07s)WAPy47.974-117.4282204.72
KDVTDeer Valley/PhoenixAZMn33.69-112.081476.38
PADEDeering AirportAKKy66.08-162.7529.528
KDFIDefiance Memorial AirportOHEy41.34-84.43718.504
KGWBDeKalb County AirportINEY41.4-84.99817
KDKBDeKalb Taylor Municipal AirportILCy41.93-88.72915.354
KDRTDel Rio International AirportTXCy29.38-100.92999.016
KDEDDeland Municipal AirportFLEy29.07-81.2880
KU24DeltaUTMy39.34-112.594639.11
PABIDelta Junction/Allan AAFAKKy63.97-145.71268.05
KDMNDeming MunicipalNMMy32.26-107.74422.57
KDNSDenisonIACy41.98-95.381272.97
KDTODenton Municipal AirportTXCy33.2-97.18646.325
KDENDenver Intnl ArptCOMy39.87-104.675414.04
KAPADenver/CentennialCOMy39.57-104.855882.55
KDSMDes Moines International AirportIACy41.54-93.65957.021
KDTSDestin, Ft. Walton Beach AirportFLCy30.4-86.4722.966
KDETDetroit City AirportMIEy42.4-83.017625
KDTLDetroit Lakes Automatic Weather Observing / ReportMNCy46.83-95.881397.64
KDTWDetroit Metropolitan Wayne County AirportMIEy42.23-83.33636.155
KYIPDetroit, Willow Run AirportMIEy42.23-83.53715.879
KDVLDevils Lake Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingNDCy48.12-98.91453.41
KM89Dexter B Florence Memorial Field AirportARCy34.1-93.07182
KDIKDickinson Theodore Roosevelt Regional AirportNDMy46.79-102.82584.97
PADLDillingham MunicipalAKKy59.05-158.5295.144
KDLNDillon AirportMTMy45.26-112.555241.14
KTOBDodge Center AirportMNCy44.018-92.8311305.77
KDDCDodge City Regional AirportKSCy37.78-99.972594.16
KGYHDonaldson Center AirportSCEy34.75-82.367954.724
KDHNDothan AirportALCy31.32-85.45320.866
KAEGDouble Eagle II AptNMMy35.15-106.85836.61
KDUGDouglas Bisbee Intl AirportAZMn31.45-109.64136.15
KDQHDouglas Municipal AirportGAEy31.477-82.861255.906
KDGWDouglas/Converse County AirportWYMy42.8-105.394927.82
KDOVDover Air Force BaseDEEy39.14-75.4722.966
KDYLDoylestown AirportPAEy40.33-75.12393.701
KDIJDriggs-Reed Memorial AirportIDMy43.7417-111.098
K3DUDrummondMTMy46.68-113.154000
KDRMDrummond Island AirportMICy00
K6R6Dryden Terrell County AirportTXCy30.422-102.2782319.55
KPSKDublin / New River ValleyVAEy37.14-80.682105.97
KDUJDuBois Regional AirportPAEy41.19-78.91813.98
KDBQDubuque Regional AirportIACy42.41-90.71056.1
KDPGDugway Prvg GroundUTMy40.21-112.934347.11
KDLHDuluth International AirportMNCy46.84-92.181423.89
KDUCDuncan/Halliburton Field AirportOKCy34.47-97.961112.2
KD95Dupont-Lapeer AirportMIEy43.0665-83.2715835
KDRODurango/La Plata CoCOMy37.16-107.756686.35
KDUADurant/Eaker Field AirportOKCy33.94-96.39698.819
KDYRDyersburg Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTNCy36.03-89.4336.942
PAEGEagle AirportAKKy64.78-141.15879.265
KEGEEagle Co. RegionalCOMy39.66-106.926497.05
KEGVEagle River Union AirportWICy45.93-89.271640.42
KBYHEaker Air Force BaseARCy35.967-89.95262.139
K11JEarly County AirportGAEy31.397-84.895213.255
KBIJEarly County AirportGAEy31.3969-84.895
KEHCEAST CAMERON 278 CY28.64289.7940
KE12East Cameron 345LACy28.083-92.70
KHTOEast Hampton AirportNYEy40.98-72.2555.774
KGGGEast Texas Regional AirportTXCy32.38-94.71406.824
KESNEaston/Newman Field AirportMDEy38.8-76.06772.178
KEAUEau Claire, Chippewa Valley Regional AirportWICy44.88-91.48890.092
KEDEEdenton, Northeastern Regional AirportNCEy36.03-76.5719.685
KPRGEdgar County AirportILCy39.7-87.67652.887
KEBGEdinburg Intl AirportTXCy26.442-98.12978.74
KEDWEdwards AFBCAPy34.91-117.872315.95
K9L2Edwards Air Force Aux No BaseCAPy34.983-117.8672299.87
KECUEdwards County AirportTXCy29.95-100.1672372.05
K1H2EffinghamILCy39.07-88.53587.27
PAIIEgegik Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysAKKy58.42-157.37390.42
KNJKEl Centro NafCAPy32.83-115.68-42.979
KELDEl Dorado, So. Arkansas Regional at Goodwin FieldARCy33.23-92.8251.969
KEMTEl MonteCAPy34.09-118.03295.276
KELPEl Paso International AirportTXMy31.8-106.43917
KRQOEl Reno Municipal Air ParkOKCy35.4725-98.0056
K27AElbert Co. Airport-Patz FieldGAEy34.095-82.816603.675
KMNHElbert MountainCOMy39.219-104.6417060.37
KY63Elbow Lake Municipal Airport - Elbow Lake, MNMNCY45.9861-95.9921205
PAELElfin Cove SeaplaneAKKy58.21-136.350
KECGElizabeth City Coast Guard Air StaNCEy36.26-76.1713.123
KEYFElizabethtown-Curtis L Brown Field AirportNCEy34.602-78.579131.234
KEHAElkhart Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingKSCy37.01-101.883605.64
KEKMElkhart MunicipalINEy41.73-86797.244
KEKNElkins-Randolph County-Jennings Randolph FieldWVEy38.89-79.851948.16
KEKOElkoNVPy40.825-115.7925080.05
KELNEllensburg/BowersWAPy47.03-120.531729
KABHEllicott/USAF Academy Bullseye Auxiliary AirstripCOMy38.7578-104.3086037
KRCAEllsworth Air Force BaseSDMy44.15-103.13214.9
KELMElmira / Corning Regional AirportNYEy42.18-76.9955.052
KELOEly Municipal Automatic Weather Observing / ReportMNCy47.91-91.821492.78
KELYEly/Yelland FieldNVPy39.295-114.8456262.14
PAEMEmmonakAKKy62.77-164.513.123
KEMPEmporiaKSCy38.34-96.21208.99
KEMVEmporia-Greensville Reg AirportVAEy36.69-77.48127.953
KWDGEnid / Woodring MunicipalOKCy36.39-97.81167.98
KEPHEphrata MunicipalWAPy47.33-119.521266.08
KERIErie International AirportPAEy42.08-80.18729.987
KEIKErie Municipal AirportCOMy40.01-105.055130
KHRJErwin, Harnett County AirportNCEy35.38-78.73196.85
KESCEscanaba-Delta County AirportMIEy45.73-87.08613.517
KESTEstherville Municipal AirportIACy43.4-94.751315.62
K3B6Eugene Island 300LACy28.083-92.73.281
KEUGEugene/Mahlon SweetORPy44.12-123.22354.987
PAZKEurekaAKKy61.93-147.173287.4
KEKAEurekaCAPy40.8-124.16759.055
KP68Eureka (ramos)NVPy39.6014-116.0066538.71
KEVWEvanston/BurnsWYMy41.27-111.037162.07
KEVVEvansville Regional AirportINCy38.05-87.53380.906
KEVMEveleth Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy47.41-92.51381.23
KPAEEverett/Paine FieldWAPy47.91-122.28620.079
KGZHEvergreen, Middleton FieldALCy31.42-87.04255.906
PAEIFairbanks / Eielson Air Force BaseAKKy64.65-147.067547.9
PAFAFairbanks International AirportAKKy64.82-147.87436.024
KSKAFairchild AFBWAPy47.62-117.652437.99
KFFLFairfieldIACy41.05-91.98800.525
KFWCFairfield Municipal AirportILCy38.38-88.42436.352
KFRMFairmont Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy43.66-94.421161.42
KD07FaithSDMy45.04-102.022582.02
NSFAFaleolo Intl/ApiaWSSn-13.817-17216.404
KNFLFallon NasNVPy39.4322-118.6863934.05
KFNBFalls City, Brenner Field AirportNECy40.08-95.58984.252
KINLFalls International AirportMNCy48.58-93.381179.13
PAFKFarewell Lake Seaplane BaseAKKy62.54-153.621502.95
KFARFargo, Hector International AirportNDCy46.91-96.8899.934
KFBLFaribault Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.34-93.311056.43
KFRGFarmingdale, Republic AirportNYEy40.73-73.4185.302
KFAMFarmington AirportMOCy37.76-90.43898.95
KFMNFarmington RegionalNMMy36.76-108.235495.08
KFVXFarmvilleVAEy37.35-78.43410.105
NFTFFau AmotuTOTn-21.233-175.15134.514
KFAYFayetteville Regional AirportNCEy34.99-78.88193.57
KFYVFayetteville, Drake FieldARCy36.01-94.171250.98
KXNAFayetteville/Springdale, NW Arkansas Regl AirportARCy36.282-94.3071286.09
KFFMFergus Falls Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy46.3-96.071184.38
KFHBFernandina Beach Municipal AirportFLEy30.6118-81.461216
K04WField of Dreams AirportMNCy46.0229-92.89521021
KFDYFindlay AirportOHEy41.03-83.67799.869
KFIRFirst DivideWYMy41.29-110.77
KFFAFirst Flight AirportNCEy36.017-75.66713.123
KFPKFitch Beach AirportMIEy42.57-84.81889.108
KFITFitchburg Municipal AirportMAEy42.55-71.76348.097
KFGNFlag IslandMNCy49.32-94.881076.11
KXFLFlagler County AirportFLEy29.4674-81.206333
KFLGFlagstaff (amos)AZMn35.14-111.676993.11
KCKMFletcher Field AirportMSCy34.2997-90.5123173
KFNTFlint, Bishop International AirportMIEy42.98-83.73766.076
KFLPFlippin Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysARCy36.29-92.591148.29
KFOAFlora Municipal AirportILCy38.67-88.45472.441
K0J4Florala Municipal AirportFLEy31.033-86.3171030.18
KFCGFlorenceORPy00
KFLOFlorence Regional AirportSCEy34.19-79.72145.997
KFLDFond Du Lac County AirportWICy43.77-88.49807.087
KMRNFoothills Regional AirportNCEy35.82-81.611269.69
KFXYForest City Municipal AirportIACy43.235-93.6241230
KDAAFort BelvoirVAEy38.73-77.1888.911
KLSFFort BenningGAEy32.34-85226.05
KFBGFort Bragg / Simmons Army AirfieldNCEy35.14-78.93246.063
KHOPFort Campbell U. S. Army AirfieldKYCy36.669-87.496561.024
KFCSFort Carson/ButtsCOMy38.69-104.775871.06
KFNLFort Collins (awos)COMy40.46-105.015016.4
KFODFort DodgeIACy42.55-94.181164.7
KGTBFort Drum / Wheeler-Sack U. S. Army AirfieldNYEy44.05-75.74679.134
KFAFFort Eustis / FelkerVAEy37.14-76.6222.966
KHLRFort HoodTXCy31.15-97.717918.963
KFHUFort Huachuca/LibbyAZMn31.58-110.334665.03
KFTKFort KnoxKYEy37.9-85.967784.121
KFLLFort Lauderdale / Hollywood Intl AirportFLEy26.07-80.157.874
KFXEFort Lauderdale Executive AirportFLEy26.2-80.1713.123
KTBNFort Leonard WoodMOCy37.733-92.151151.9
KGRFFort Lewis/Gray AafWAPy47.09-122.58301.837
KFSWFort MadisonIACy40.67-91.33725.066
KFMYFort Myers, Page FieldFLEy26.58-81.8715.092
KRSWFort Myers, SW Florida Intl AirportFLEy26.54-81.7629.528
KFPRFort Pierce, St. Lucie County Intl AirportFLEy27.5-80.3722.966
KPOEFort PolkLACy31.05-93.183334.974
KFRIFort RileyKSCy39.05-96.7671062.99
KFSIFort SillOKCy34.65-98.3831204.07
KFSMFort Smith Regional AirportARCy35.34-94.37449.147
KFSTFort Stockton-Pecos County AirportTXCy30.91-102.913087.27
KFWAFort Wayne International AirportINEy41.01-85.2816.929
KAFWFort Worth Alliance AirportTXCy32.98-97.32741.47
KFWSFort Worth Spinks AirportTXCy32.51-97.3764.436
KFTWFort Worth, Meacham International AirportTXCy32.83-97.35687.008
KNFWFort Worth, Naval Air StationTXCy32.767-97.45607.94
PFYUFort YukonAKKy66.57-145.27444.882
KFSEFosston Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysMNCy47.593-95.7731272.97
KJXIFox Stephens Field - Gilmer Municipal AirportTXCy32.699-94.948415
KFKSFrankfortMICy44.617-86.2633.202
KFFTFrankfort, Capital City AirportKYEy38.18-84.9803.806
KFKNFranklin / J B RoseVAEy36.7-76.939.042
KFKLFranklin Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingPAEy41.39-79.871541.99
KFSOFranklin County State AirportVTEy44.9403-73.0975228
K1A5Franklin/Macon County AirportNCEy35.217-83.4172021
KFDRFrederick Municipal AirportOKCy34.35-98.981236.88
KFDKFrederick Municipal AirportMDEy39.418-77.374308.071
KT82FredericksburgTXCy30.244-98.911696.19
KFETFremont Municipal AirportNECy41.45-96.531243.44
KFFXFremont Municipal AirportMIEy43.26-85.594722
KFVEFrenchville, Northern Aroostook Regional AirportMEEy47.29-68.321013.78
KFATFresno Air TerminalCAPy36.78-119.72333.005
KFHRFriday HarborWAPy48.52-123.02108.268
KFTGFront Range AirportCOMy39.785-104.5435606.96
KIZGFryeburg, Eastern Slopes Regional AirportMEEy43.98-70.95449.475
KFMEFt Meade/TiptonMDEy39.083-76.7670
KBKBFt. Polk/Fullerton LandingLACy31-92.967308.399
KAQVFt. Polk/Peason RidgeLACy31.4-93.283364.173
KDNKFt. Polk/Self StripLACy31.1-93374.016
KLHWFt. StewartGAEy31.88-81.5745.932
KFULFullerton MunicipalCAPy33.87-117.9895.144
KRCRFulton County AirportINEy41.0655-86.1817790
KFZYFulton, Oswego County AirportNYEy43.36-76.39475.722
NGFUFunafutiTVRn-8.533179.2176.89
KGADGadsden Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingALCy33.97-86.09567.585
KGAGGage AirportOKCy36.3-99.772190.95
KGNCGaines County AirportTXCy32.667-102.653313.65
KGLEGainesville Municipal AirportTXCy33.652-97.2839.895
KGNVGainesville Regional AirportFLEy29.68-82.27133.858
KGVLGainesville, Gilmer Memorial AirportGAEy34.26-83.831276.25
PAGBGalbraith LakeAKKy68.49-149.492670.6
PAGAGalena A.AKKy64.74-156.94160.761
KGBGGalesburg Municipal AirportILCy40.94-90.43764.436
K2GLGalliano HeliportLACy29.417-90.36.562
KGUPGallup Muni/ClarkeNMMy35.53-108.786465.88
KGLSGalveston, Scholes FieldTXCy29.27-94.876
PAGMGambell AirportAKKy63.77-171.7424.934
KGCKGarden City Regional AirportKSCy37.94-100.722881.89
KGARGaribaldiORPy00
KUVAGarner Field AirportTXCy29.211-99.744964.567
K2G4Garrett County AirportMDEy39.5803-79.33942933
KN60GarrisonNDCy47.61-101.41925.85
KAKHGastonia Municipal AirportNCEy35.2-81.15797.244
KGOPGatesvilleTXCy31.417-97.783905.512
KGLRGaylord, Otsego County AirportMIEy45.024-84.6781332.02
KPIAGeneral Downing - Peoria International AirportILCy40.66-89.68682.087
KSTFGeorge M Bryan AirportMSCy33.4331-88.8486333
KGTUGeorgetown Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTXCy30.69-97.69787.402
KGGEGeorgetown County AirportSCEy33.3114-79.320340
KGEDGeorgetown, Sussex County AirportDEEy38.7-75.3652.493
KGYBGiddings-Lee County AirportTXCy30.1693-96.98485
KGBNGila Bend (aaf)AZMn32.89-112.72853.018
KGIFGilbert FieldFLEy28.05-81.75144.357
KGCCGilletteWYMy44.36-105.534035.43
KGPIGlacier Park International AirportMTMy48.3042-114.264
KGGWGlasgow Intl ArptMTMy48.21-106.632293.96
KGLWGlasgow Municipal AirportKYCy36.963-85.946715.223
KGYLGlencoe Municipal AirportMNCy44.757-94.082990.814
KGEUGlendaleAZMn33.53-112.31066.27
KGDVGlendive(awos)MTMy47.14-104.82457.35
KGFLGlens Falls, Warren County AirportNYEy43.36-73.62320.866
KGHWGlenwood Automatic Surface Observing SystemMNCy45.65-95.321394.36
TKPKGolden Rock-Saint Kitts-NexusVIAn17.3-62.683157.48
KGTRGolden Tri Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMSCy33.46-88.58262.467
KGWWGoldsboro-Wayne Muni AirportNCEy35.46-77.96134.514
PAGLGolovin AirportAKKy64.54-163.0426.247
KGLDGoodland, Renner FieldKSMy39.38-101.73645.01
KGYRGoodyear MunicipalAZMn33.42-112.39967.848
KGSHGoshen Municipal AirportINEy41.53-85.79827.1
KRPHGraham Municipal AirportTXCy33.11-98.5551122.05
KGDJGranbury Municipal AirportTXCy32.444-97.817777.559
KGCNGrand Canyon ParkAZMn35.96-112.156774.93
K40GGrand Canyon, Valle AirportAZMn35.65-112.15600.066
KRDRGrand Forks Air Force BaseNDCy47.933-97.383905.84
KGFKGrand Forks International AirportNDCy47.96-97.18838.911
KGRIGrand Island, Central Nebraska Regional AirportNECy40.98-98.321859.91
KGJTGrand JunctionCOMy39.12-108.534839.9
KCKCGrand Marais/Cook County AirportMNCy47.84-90.381656.82
KGPMGrand Prairie Municipal AirportTXCy32.699-97.047590.551
KGPZGrand Rapids Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy47.23-93.521354.99
KGRRGrand Rapids, Gerald R. Ford International AirportMIEy42.89-85.52792.979
KGICGrangeville, Idaho County Airport, IDIDPy45.9426-116.1233314
KGDBGranite Falls Municipal AirportMNCy44.7533-95.5561047
KGCDGrant County Regional Airport/Ogilvie FieldORPy44.4029-118.9683703
TBPBGrantley AdamsBBAn13.067-59.483183.727
KGNTGrants-Milan Municipal AirportNMMy35.18-107.96520.01
KGOVGrayling AAF AirportMIEy44.68-84.721158.14
KGBDGreat Bend Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingKSCy38.34-98.861886.48
KGTFGreat Falls Intl AirportMTMy47.47-111.383687.99
KBUFGreater Buffalo International AirportNYEy42.94-78.73711.942
KCBEGreater Cumberland Regional AirportMDEy39.617-78.767774.278
KIKKGreater Kankakee AirportILCy41.07-87.85646.325
KROCGreater Rochester International AirportNYEy43.12-77.67600.066
KGXYGreeley/Weld (awos)COMy40.43-104.634658.79
KGRBGreen Bay, Austin Straubel International AirportWICy44.48-88.13699.147
KXCNGreen Canyon 184LACy27.767-91.5170
KU28Green River RangeUTMy39.01-110.154071.52
K3J7Greene County Regional AirportGAEy33.6-83.133675.853
KGSOGreensboro, Piedmont Triad International AirportNCEy36.01-79.95901.903
KGNRGreenvilleMEEy45.462-69.5951036.74
KGVTGreenville / MajorsTXCy33.08-96.07534.777
KGMUGreenville Downtown AirportSCEy34.85-82.351047.9
KGLHGreenville Municipal AirportMSCy33.48-90.98138.123
KGRDGreenwood County AirportSCEy34.233-82.15629.921
KGWOGreenwood-LeFlore AirportMSCy33.51-90.08154.856
KGSPGreer, Greenville-Spartanburg AirportSCEy34.91-82.22957.021
KGEYGreybull/S Big Horn AirportWYMy44.52-108.083933.73
KGGIGrinnell Regional AirportIACy41.7092-92.73491008
KGUSGrissom Air Force Base / PeruINEy40.65-86.15830.052
KONZGrosse Ile Municipal AirportMIEy42.1-83.16577.428
KGONGroton / New London AirportCTEy41.33-72.059.843
KGMJGrove Municipal AirportOKCy36.605-94.738833.333
PGUMGuam InternationalGUGn13.48144.8253.937
KGPTGulfport-Biloxi Regional AirportMSCy30.4-89.0729.528
PAGKGulkana AirportAKKy62.15-145.451569.88
KGUCGunnison Co. (awos)COMy38.55-106.927673.88
PAGSGustavusAKKy58.42-135.7340.026
KGOKGuthrie-Edmond Regional AirportOKCy35.85-97.421072.83
KGUYGuymon / Guymon Municipal AirportOKCy36.69-101.513123.36
KSAWGwinn, Sawyer AirportMIEy46.354-87.3941253.28
KCMRH.A. Clark Memorial Field AirportAZMn35.3055-112.1946680
KHGRHagerstown Regional AirportMDEy39.71-77.73721.785
KSUNHailey/Friedman MemIDMy43.51-114.35314.96
PAHNHaines AirportAKKy59.25-135.5230.84
KPVWHale County AirportTXCy34.168-101.7173372.7
KIXAHalifax-Northampton County Regional AirportNCEy36.3298-77.6352145
KHCOHallock Municipal AirportMNCy48.79-96.95820.21
KMNZHamilton Municipal AirportTXCy31.6659-98.14861299
KHAOHamilton, Butler County Regional AirportOHEy39.36-84.52633.202
KHDCHammond Municipal AirportLACy30.52-90.4242.651
PHHNHanaHIHn20.784-156.01478.74
KHEYHanchey Army Heliport (Fort Rucker)ALCy31.346-86.654317
KCMXHancock, Houghton County Memorial AirportMIEy47.18-88.51074.15
KHJOHanfordCAPy36.318-119.629246.063
KHMSHanfordWAPy46.58-119.58731.627
K4HVHanksvilleUTMy38.38-110.724308.07
KHAEHannibal Regional AirportMOCy39.7252-91.4439769
KMGNHarbor Springs AirportMIEy45.42-84.91685.696
KHNRHarlan Municipal AirportIACy41.584-95.341230.31
KHRLHarlingen, Rio Grande Valley International AirportTXCy26.23-97.6734.121
K3HTHarlowtonMTMy46.44-109.844160.1
KCDHHarrell Field AirportARCy33.623-92.763130
KMDTHarrisburg International AirportPAEy40.21-76.77303.15
KCXYHarrisburg, Capital City AirportPAEy40.23-76.85348.097
KHSBHarrisburg-Raleigh AirportILCy37.82-88.55396.982
KHROHarrison, Boone County AirportARCy36.28-93.151105.97
KBWPHarry Stern AirportNDCy46.233-96.6967.848
KHFDHartford-Brainard AirportCTEy41.73-72.6520.013
KVSFHartness State Springfield AirportVTEy43.34-72.52577.428
KATLHartsfield-Jackson/Atlanta International AirportGAEy33.66-84.421009.84
KHVSHartsville Regional AirportSCEY34.4031-80.1192364
KHSIHastings Municipal AirportNECy40.61-98.431955.38
KHSEHatteras, Mitchell FieldNCEy35.23-75.629.843
KHBGHattiesburg, Bobby L Chain Municipal AirportMSCy31.27-89.25150.919
KHVRHavre (amos)MTMy48.55-109.772584.97
KHHRHawthorne MunicipalCAPy33.93-118.3468.898
KHTHHawthorne Municipal AirportNVPy38.55-118.6334215.88
KHDNHayden/Yampa (awos)COMy40.51-107.256601.05
PAHZHayes RiverAKKy61.99-152.091000.66
KHYSHays Municipal Automatic Weather Observing/ReportKSCy38.86-99.271998.03
KHWDHayward Air TermCAPy37.66-122.1245.932
KHYRHayward Municipal AirportWICy46.16-91.451213.91
PAHVHealy River AirportAKKy63.89-149.021299.21
KLHBHearne Municipal AirportTXCy30.872-96.622285.433
KHJHHebron Municipal AirportNECy40.152-97.5871466.54
KHLNHelena RegionalMTMy46.61-1123828.08
KHHFHemphill County AirportTXCy35.895-100.4042395.01
KEHRHenderson CityKYCy37.82-87.69383.858
KHNZHenderson-Oxford AirportNCEy36.36-78.53528.215
KHRXHereford Municipal AirportTXCy34.86-102.333785
KHRIHermiston (was S22)ORPy45.826-119.261639.764
KHEIHettinger Municipal AirportNDMy46-102.652703.41
TLPLHewanorra Intl AirportLCAn13.75-60.9532.808
KHKYHickory Regional AirportNCEy35.76-81.381165.03
KH08High Island 264CLACy28.467-93.73398.425
KHLDHilandWYMy43.09-107.32
KHLCHill City Municipal AirportKSCy39.39-99.832187.99
KINJHillsboro Municipal AirportTXCy32.083-97.097685.696
KJYMHillsdale Municipal AirportMIEy41.921-84.5861181.1
KHLXHillsvilleVAEy36.77-80.822736.22
PHTOHilo International AirportHIHn19.72-155.0729.856
KHXDHilton Head AirportSCEy32.232-80.70
KHBRHobart Municipal AirportOKCy35.01-99.051569.88
KHOBHobbs/Lea Co.NMMy32.69-103.23654.86
KHMNHolloman AFBNMMy32.86-106.14094.49
KHWOHollywood, North Perry AirportFLEy26-80.246.562
PAHCHoly Cross AirportAKKy62.1883-159.7750
KHEQHolyoke AirportCOMy40.5694-102.2733703
PAHOHomerAKKy59.64-151.585.302
KHOEHomerville AirportGAEy31.0559-82.7741186
KHSTHomestead Air Force BaseFLEy25.48-80.389.843
KHDOHondo Municipal AirportTXCy29.36-99.16919.948
PHNLHonolulu International AirportHIHn21.35-157.936.89
KMWOHook Field Municipal AirportOHEy00
PAOHHoonah SeaplaneAKKy58.12-135.4519.685
PAHPHooper Bay Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingAKKy61.54-166.1619.685
KAIBHopkins Field AirportCOMy38.2388-108.5635940
KHQMHoquiam/BowermanWAPy46.98-123.9712.139
KHSPHot Springs / IngallsVAEy37.96-79.823792.65
KHSSHot Springs Aviation Weather Reporting StationNCEy35.9-82.8171479.66
KHOTHot Springs, Memorial Field AirportARCy34.48-93.1554.462
KHTLHoughton Lake, Roscommon County AirportMIEy44.38-84.681150.92
KHULHoulton International AirportMEEy46.14-67.78492.126
KHUMHouma-TerrebonneLACy29.57-90.679.843
KEFDHouston / EllingtonTXCy29.62-95.1739.042
KDKRHouston County AirportOKCy31.3069-95.4036
KHOUHouston Hobby AirportTXCy29.65-95.2884.974
KIAHHouston Intercontinental AirportTXCy29.97-95.3595.144
KDWHHouston, Hooks Memorial AirportTXCy30.07-95.55150.919
KSGRHouston, Sugar Land Municipal / Hull Field AirportTXCy29.62-95.6582.021
KOZWHowell, Livingston County AirportMIEy42.63-83.98961.286
KSVNHunter U. S. Army AirfieldGAEy32.03-81.1542.651
KHNBHuntingburgINCy38.26-86.95528.215
KHTSHuntington, Tri-State AirportWVEy38.38-82.55830.052
KHSVHuntsville International / Jones FieldALCy34.66-86.77624.016
KUTSHuntsville Municipal AirportTXCy30.74-95.59364.173
KM82Huntsville, Madison County Executive AirportALCy34.85-86.55757.874
KMDQHuntsville-Madison Co Exec AirportALCy34.86-86.56754.593
KHRTHurlburt FieldFLEy30.43-86.6839.042
KHONHuron Regional AirportSDCy44.39-98.221280.84
PAHSHusliaAKKy65.7-156.39180.446
PAHLHuslia AirportAKKy65.6979-156.351220
KHCDHutchinson Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.87-94.391059.71
KHUTHutchinson Municipal AirportKSCy38.08-97.871521.98
KHYAHyannis, Barnstable Municipal-Boardman AirportMAEy41.68-70.2855.774
PAHYHydaburg Seaplane BaseAKKy55.21-132.840
KIDVI-25 DivideWYMy43.94-106.64
KIDAIdaho Falls/FanningIDMy43.53-112.074729
PAIGIgiugig AirportAKKy59.324-155.9020
PAILIliamna / Iliamna AirportAKKy59.76-154.92186.024
KVYSIllinois Valley Rgnl-Walter A Duncan Field AirportILCy41.35-89.15652.887
KIPLImperialCAPy32.84-115.57-55.774
KNRSImperial Beach/ReamCAPy32.58-117.1220.013
KIMLImperial Municipal AirportNEMy40.54-101.633273.95
KIIBIndependence Muni AirportIACy42.454-91.948977.69
PAIMIndian Mountain Airways Facilities SectorAKKy66-153.71220.47
KIDIIndiana / Stewart FieldPAEy40.63-79.11407.48
KTYQIndianapolis Executive AirportINEy40.0306-86.2514922
KINDIndianapolis International AirportINEy39.73-86.27810.039
KEYEIndianapolis, Eagle Creek AirparkINEy39.825-86.296820.21
K7R4Intracoastal CityLACy29.783-92.13316.404
KIKAInyan KaraWYMy44.29-104.62
KIYKInyokernCAPy35.66-117.832457.35
KY70Ionia County AirportMIC42.938-85.0606818
KIOWIowa City Municipal AirportIACy41.633-91.543649.934
KIFAIowa Falls Municipal AirportIACy42.4708-93.271137
KIMTIron Mountain / Kingsford, Ford AirportMICy45.81-88.111181.1
KIWDIronwood Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMICy46.54-90.131230.31
K4A9Isbell Field AirportALCy34.467-85.717875.984
KHZXIsedor Iverson AirportMNCy46.617-93.3171227.03
KISPIslip, Long Island Mac Arthur AirportNYEy40.8-73.183.99
KITHIthaca / Tompkins CountyNYEy42.48-76.471099.08
KOCQJ. Douglas Bake Memorial AirportWICy44.8741-87.9098604
KIKWJack Barstow AirportMIEY43.6629-84.2613635
KJKAJack Edwards AirportALCy30.2896-87.671817
KJXNJackson County-Reynolds Field AirportMIEy42.27-84.47998.031
KJACJackson Hole AirportWYMy43.61-110.736614.17
KJANJackson International AirportMSCy32.33-90.08310.039
KMJQJackson Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy43.66-94.991446.85
KHKSJackson, Hawkins Field AirportMSCy32.33-90.22341.207
KMKLJackson, McKellar-Sipes Regional AirportTNCy35.61-88.92433.071
KOAJJacksonville Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingNCEy34.83-77.6295.144
KJAXJacksonville International AirportFLEy30.43-81.739.042
KIJXJacksonville Municipal AirportILCy39.78-90.23623.36
KVQQJacksonville, Cecil Field AirportFLEy30.217-81.87688.911
KCRGJacksonville, Craig Municipal AirportFLEy30.33-81.5239.37
KNIPJacksonville, Naval Air StationFLEy30.23-81.6829.856
KNCAJacksonville, New River, Marine Corps Air StationNCEy34.71-77.4316.076
KAFNJaffrey Municipal-Silver Ranch AirportNHEy42.8-721040.03
KJHWJamestown Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNYEy42.16-79.251722.44
KJMSJamestown Municipal AirportNDCy46.93-98.681492.13
KJVLJanesville / Rock CountyWICy42.62-89.03807.087
KJASJasperTXCy30.89-94.03213.255
KJEFJefferson City Memorial AirportMOCy38.59-92.16547.9
KGEVJefferson, Ashe County AirportNCEy36.43-81.423179.13
KJERJerome County AirportIDMy42.728-114.4534045.28
KJESJesup-Wayne County AirportGAEy31.554-81.8825107
KCUBJim Hamilton-L.B.Owens AirportSCEy33.99-81211.942
KHBVJim Hogg County AirportTXCy27.333-98.733662.73
K5J0John Day State ArptORPy44.42-118.953697.51
KJSTJohnstown-Cambria County AirportPAEy40.33-78.832279.86
KJOTJoliet Park districtILCy41.52-88.18594.16
KJBRJonesboro Municipal AirportARCy35.83-90.65269.029
KJLNJoplin Regional AirportMOCy37.18-94.5981.955
KJDNJordan (ramos)MTMy47.33-106.932660.76
KJKLJulian Carroll AirportKYEy37.6-83.321365.16
KJCTJunction, Kimble County AirportTXCy30.5-99.771709.97
PAJNJuneau International AirportAKKy58.38-134.5812.139
KUNUJuneau, Dodge County AirportWICy43.43-88.7935.039
PHOGKahului AirportHIHn20.9-156.4347.9
PHKOKailua / Kona, Keahole AirportHIHn19.65-15649.213
KAIZKaiser Memorial Automatic Weather ObservingMOCy38.11-92.55869.423
PAFEKake AirportAKKy56.97-133.950
PHJRKalaeloa AirportHIHn21.32-158.0748.885
KAZOKalamazoo / Battle Creek InternationalMIEy42.24-85.55895.669
KFCAKalispell/GlacierMTMy48.3-114.272971.13
PALGKalskag AirportAKKy61.5363-160.3410
PAKVKaltag AirportAKKy64.33-158.75196.85
PHNGKaneohe Bay MCAFHIHn21.45-157.7839.843
KMCIKansas City International AirportMOCy39.3-94.73979.003
KEARKearney Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNECy40.73-992129.26
KI16Kee Field AirportKYEy37.6-81.5591784.78
KEENKeene / Dillant Automatic Weather Observing/ReportNHEy42.91-72.27501.969
KBIXKeesler Air Force Base / BiloxiMSCy30.417-88.91725.919
PHBKKekaha / Barking SandHIHn22.07-159.7813.123
KKLSKelso-Longview AWOSWAPy46.117-122.916.076
PAENKenai Municipal AirportAKKy60.58-151.2585.958
KDPLKenansville, Duplin County AirportNCEy35-77.98137.795
KENWKenosha Regional AirportWICy42.59-87.94761.155
KEOKKeokuk MunicipalIACy40.47-91.43672.572
KERVKerrvilleTXCy29.98-99.081617.45
PAKTKetchikan International AirportAKKy55.35-131.776.115
KEYWKey West AirportFLEy24.55-81.753.937
K42JKeystone AirparkFLEy29.8448-82.0475196
KT47Kickapoo Downtown AirportTXCy33.858-98.49998
KCWCKickapoo Downtown AirportTXCy33.858-98.49998
KGRKKilleen - Robert Gray International AirportTXCy31.067-97.8331023.95
KILEKilleen - Skylark FieldTXCy31.09-97.69846.457
KIBMKimball Municipal AirportNEMy41.188-103.6774924.54
PAVCKing Cove AirportAKKy55.1163-162.2660
PAKNKing Salmon AirportAKKy58.68-156.6548.885
KIGMKingman (amos)AZMn35.28-113.953389.11
KLNLKings Land O Lakes AirportWICy46.15-89.2171706.04
KNQIKingsville, Naval Air StationTXCy27.5-97.81756.102
KISOKinston / StallingsNCEy35.33-77.6395.144
KIRKKirksville Regional AirportMOCy40.11-92.55971.129
PAVLKivalina AirportAKKy67.73-164.559.843
KLMTKlamath Falls/KingsORPy42.16-121.734083.99
PAKWKlawock AirportAKKy55.59-133.0949.213
KOXVKnoxvilleIACy41.3-93.12928.478
KTYSKnoxville, McGhee Tyson AirportTNEy35.81-83.98961.942
PADQKodiakAKKy57.76-152.515.092
KOKKKokomo Muni AirportINEy40.53-86.06830.052
PTKRKororPWUn7.27134.4598.425
PTSAKosrae Island AirportFMFn5.333163.03313.123
PAOTKotzebue, Wien Memorial AirportAKKy66.87-162.649.843
PAKKKoyuk AirportAKKy64.93-165.15124.672
K20VKremmling/McElroy FieldCOMy40.05-106.367411.42
KRYTKrout AirportPAEy00
PAKUKuparuk AirportAKKy70.317-149.58365.617
PKWAKwajalein AtollMHRn8.733167.7336.89
KLSELa Crosse Municipal AirportWICy43.88-91.25668.963
KLGDLa Grande (awos)ORPy45.283-1182712.93
K3T5La GrangeTXCy29.91-96.95324.803
KLGCLa Grange-Callawy AirportGAEy33.009-85.073692.257
KLHXLa Junta MunicipalCOMy38.05-103.524203.08
KPPOLa Porte Municipal AirportINCy41.5725-86.7345812
TFFRLa Raizet GuadeloupePRAn16.267-61.626.247
NWWWLa Tontouta Nlle-CaledoniaNLGn-22.017166.21745.932
KPOCLa Verne/BrackettCAPy34.11-117.781010.5
KC75LaconILCy41.02-89.39567.585
KLCILaconia Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNHEy43.58-71.43544.619
KRCSLadysmithWICy00
KLFTLafayette Regional AirportLACy30.2-9238.058
KLAFLafayette, Purdue University AirportINEy40.43-86.93623.031
PHJHLahaina / West MauiHIHn21.02-156.63262.467
KLCHLake Charles Regional AirportLACy30.12-93.2215.092
K21DLake Elmo Airport - Lake Elmo, MNMNCy44.9975-92.8557933
PALHLake Hood SeaplaneAKKy61.19-149.9772.178
KP60Lake YellowstoneWYMy44.55-110.427770.01
KNELLakehurst Naval Air StationNJEy40.04-74.32111.877
KLALLakeland RegionalFLEy28.04-81.95144.357
KLKVLakeview (awos)ORPy42.19-120.354727.69
KLAALamarCOMy38.07-102.683704.07
KSTLLambert-St. Louis International AirportMOCy38.76-90.37567.913
KLWDLamoni Municipal AirportIACy40.631-93.9011122.05
KLZZLampasas AirportTXCy31.1062-98.19591215
PHNYLanai City AirportHIHn20.78-156.951341.86
KLNSLancaster AirportPAEy40.12-76.3413.386
KLNCLancaster AirportTXCy32.579-96.719501.969
KLHQLancaster, Fairfield County AirportOHEy39.75-82.67866.142
KWJFLancaster/Fox FCAPy34.73-118.222338.91
KLNDLander/Hunt FieldWYMy42.83-108.735557.09
KLFILangley Air Force BaseVAEy37.09-76.359.843
KIGQLansing Municipal AirportILCy41.53-87.53616.798
KLANLansing, Capital City AirportMIEy42.78-84.6840.879
KLARLaramie/Gen. BreesWYMy41.33-105.687266.08
KLRDLaredo International AirportTXCy27.54-99.47508.53
KLRULas Cruces Intl AirportNMMy32.3-106.774570.21
KLVSLas Vegas MunicipalNMMy35.66-105.156866.14
KHNDLas Vegas-Henderson AirportNVPy35.976-115.1332457.35
KLASLas Vegas/MccarranNVPy36.0789-115.1552162.07
KLBELatrobe/WestmorelandPAEy40.29-79.41213.91
KDLFLaughlin Air Force Base Auxiliary AirfieldTXCy29.367-100.7831073.16
KMEBLaurinburg-Maxton AirportNCEy34.79-79.37219.816
KLWMLawrence Municipal AirportMAEy42.73-71.12150.919
KLWCLawrence Municipal AirportKSCy39.02-95.22833.333
KLZULawrenceville, Gwinnett Co-Briscoe Field AirportGAEy33.978-83.9621059.71
KLWVLawrenceville-Vincennes Intl AirportILCy38.76-87.6429.79
KLAWLawton-Fort Sill Regional AirportOKCy34.57-98.421108.92
TFFFLe LamentinMQAn14.6-6122.966
KLRJLe Mars Municipal AirportIACy42.78-96.21197.51
KLXVLeadville/Lake Co.COMy39.22-106.329927.82
KLEBLebanon Municipal AirportNHEy43.63-72.3597
KLXTLees SummitMOCy38.964-94.3741003.94
KJYOLeesburg / GodfreyVAEy39.08-77.57390.42
KLEELeesburg International AirportFLEy28.82-81.8176
KNLCLemoore Nas/ReevesCAPy36.3-119.9240.157
KLWBLewisburg / GreenbrierWVEy37.88-80.42303.15
KLWSLewiston (amos)IDPy46.39-117.021420.93
KLWTLewistown MunicipalMTMy47.05-109.454124.02
KLEXLexington, Blue Grass AirportKYEy38.05-84.6980.971
KEXXLexington, Davidson County AirportNCEy35.783-80.3731.627
KLXNLexington, Jim Kelly Field AirportNECy40.78-99.772414.7
KLBLLiberal Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingKSCy37.05-100.972956.04
K6R3Liberty CountyTXCY30.214-95.005150
PHLILihue AirportHIHn21.98-159.35103.018
KAOHLima Allen County AirportOHEy40.71-84.03971.129
KLICLimon MunicipalCOMy39.26-103.665562.01
KLNKLincoln Municipal AirportNECy40.86-96.751184.06
KIPJLincolnton-Lincoln County Regional AirportNCEy35.483-81.167875.984
KLJFLitchfield Municipal AirportMNCy45.14-94.521138.45
K3LFLitchfield Municipal AirportILCY39.163-89.675688.976
KLXLLittle Falls Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy45.96-94.351122.05
KLRFLittle Rock Air Force BaseARCy34.917-92.15337.927
KLITLittle Rock, Adams FieldARCy34.73-92.23275.919
KLVKLivermore MunicipalCAPy37.7-121.82396.982
KLVMLivingston/MissionMTMy45.71-110.434652.89
KAQOLlano Municipal AirportTXCy30.7837-98.6621102
KAAALogan County AirportILCy40.16-89.33583.99
KLGULogan-Cache AirportUTMy41.79-111.854455.38
KGGPLogansport/Cass County AirportINEy40.7113-86.3727738
KLPCLompoc (awos)CAPy34.67-120.4788.583
KLOZLondon-Corbin Airport-Magee FieldKYEy37.09-84.041206.04
KLNRLone Rock, Tri-County Regional AirportWICy43.21-90.18719.16
KLGBLong Beach AirportCAPy33.83-118.1524.934
KXVGLongville Municipal AirportMNCy46.992-94.21335.3
KLPRLorain County Regional AirportOHEy41.346-82.179793.963
KSLILos Alamitos AafCAPy33.79-118.0536.089
KLAMLos Alamos AirportNMMy35.883-106.2837171.92
KCQTLos Angeles Downtown/UscCAPy34.02-118.28270.013
KLAXLos Angeles Intl AirportCAPy33.94-118.4125
KWHPLos Angeles-Whiteman AirportCAPy34.26-118.411003.94
KLKULouisa County / Freeman Field AirportVAEy38.011-77.978492.126
KLHZLouisburgNCEy36.023-78.33370.735
KLOULouisville, Bowman Field AirportKYEy38.23-85.67540.026
KSDFLouisville, Standiford FieldKYEy38.19-85.73480.971
KLOLLovelock/Derby FldNVPy40.0664-118.5653899.93
KP69LowellIDPy46.15-115.64097.77
KLBBLubbock International AirportTXCy33.66-101.823214.9
KLDMLudington, Mason County AirportMIEy43.96-86.41646.325
KLFKLufkin, Angelina County AirportTXCy31.23-94.75280.84
TJSJLuis Muñoz Marín International AirportPRAn18.43-668.858
KLUFLuke AFB/PhoenixAZMn33.59-112.371085.96
KLBTLumberton Municipal AirportNCEy34.61-79.06125.984
KLYVLuverne-Quentin Aanenson FieldMNCy43.621-96.2161430.45
KLYHLynchburg Regional AirportVAEy37.34-79.2939.961
KPRNMac Crenshaw Memorial AirportALCy31.8457-86.6107451
KMCFMacdill Air Force Base, Fl.FLEy27.86-82.5213.123
KHFFMackall U. S. Army AirfieldNCEy35.033-79.5377.297
KMCDMackinac Island AirportMIEy45.86-84.64984.252
KMQBMacomb Muni AirportILCy40.52-90.65708.661
KMCNMacon, Middle Georgia Regional AirportGAEy32.71-83.65354.003
KMAEMadera Municipal AirportCAPy36.99-120.11252.625
KI39Madison AirportKYEy37.6308-84.33231002
KMDSMadison Municipal AirportSDCy44.0164-97.08561718
KMSNMadison, Dane County Regional-Truax FieldWICy43.14-89.33873.031
KDXXMadison-Lac Qui Parle County AirportMNCy44.99-96.181082.68
PKMRMajuro AtollMHRn7.06171.2713.123
KMLDMalad CityIDMy42.18-112.324481.96
KGFAMalmstrom Air Morce BaseMTMy47.517-111.1833464.9
K77MMaltaIDMy42.3-113.374540.03
KMMHMammoth/June LakesCAPy37.64-118.927129.27
KHEFManassas Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingVAEy38.72-77.52193.57
KMHTManchester AirportNHEy42.94-71.43225.066
KMHKManhattan Regional AirportKSCy39.16-96.671082.68
KMBLManistee County-Blacker AirportMIEy44.28-86.25620.079
KISQManistique, Schoolcraft County AirportMIEy45.97-86.17685.696
KMTWManitowoc Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingWICy44.14-87.67649.606
KMKTMankato Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.23-93.921020.34
PAMLManley Hot SpringsAKKy65-150.65269.029
PAMBManokotak AirportAKKy58.9902-159.050
KMFDMansfield Lahm Municipal AirportOHEy40.83-82.521301.84
KMQIManteo / Dare County RegionalNCEy35.92-75.713.123
KMGGMaple Lake Municipal AirportMNCy45.236-93.9861026.9
KMTHMarathon AirportFLEy24.74-81.056.562
KRIVMarch AFB/RiversideCAPy33.89-117.271516.08
KMRFMarfaTXCy30.38-104.024833
KMAIMarianna Municipal AirportFLCy30.8-85.21112.861
KMGEMarietta / Dobbins Air Force BaseGAEy33.93-84.521009.84
KRYYMarietta, Cobb County-McCollum Field AirportGAEy34.013-84.5991040.03
KMKJMarion / WythevilleVAEy36.9-81.352559.05
KMAOMarion County AirportSCEy34.1812-79.334792
KMNNMarion Municipal AirportOHEy40.62-83.06994.094
KMZZMarion Municipal AirportINEy40.4899-85.6798859
KMWAMarion RegionalILCy37.76-89472.441
PKMJMarjuro WSO APMHRn7.083171.3839.843
KBBPMarlboro County Jetport - H.E. Avent FieldNCEY34.6217-79.7344147
KMQTMarquetteMIEy46.533-87.551415.03
KP75MarquetteMIEy45.93-85.92583.99
KMMLMarshall / Ryan Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.46-95.821177.82
PADMMarshall Don Hunter Sr AirportAKKy61.8643-162.0260
KRMYMarshall, Brooks Field AirportMIEy42.24-84.96941.601
KASLMarshall, TXTXCy32.52-94.31357
KMIWMarshalltown Municipal AirportIACy42.11-92.91971.129
KMFIMarshfield Municipal AirportWICy44.63-90.181276.25
KMVYMarthas Vineyard AirportMAEy41.41-70.6268.898
KMRBMartinsburg, Eastern W. Virginia Reg/ShepherdstownWVEy39.41-77.98530.84
KMTVMartinsvilleVAEy36.63-80.02941.601
KMYVMarysville/Yuba Co.CAPy39.11-121.5762.336
KMCWMason City Municipal AirportIACy43.16-93.331193.9
KTEWMason Jewett Field AirportMIEy42.57-84.42918.635
KMSSMassena International-Richards FieldNYEy44.94-74.85213.911
KMHRMather FieldCAPy38.58-121.395.144
KMTOMattoon/Charleston, Coles County Memorial AirportILCy39.48-88.28721.785
KMXFMaxwell Air Force Base / MontgomeryALCy32.383-86.367173.885
TJMZMayaguezPRAn18.27-67.1529.528
KNRBMayport Naval StationFLEy30.4-81.4216.076
KMYLMc CallIDMy44.89-116.15019.69
KTCMMc Chord AFB/TacomaWAPy47.16-122.48285.105
K4O4Mc Curtain County Regional AirportOKCy33.9-94.867472.441
KPWGMc Gregor Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTXCy31.49-97.32590.551
KMLCMcAlester Regional AirportOKCy34.89-95.78759.843
KMFEMcAllen, Miller International AirportTXCy26.18-98.24100.066
PAMXMcCarthyAKKy61.44-142.941492.78
KMCCMcClellan AirfieldCAPy38.667-121.482.021
KMCBMcComb / Pike County / John E Lewis FieldMSCy31.18-90.47413.058
KIABMcConnell Air Force BaseKSCy37.617-97.2671388.12
KMCKMcCook Municipal AirportNECy40.23-100.582578.74
KMMTMcEntire Air National Guard Weather Facility BaseSCEy33.93-80.8243.11
PAMCMcGrath AirportAKKy62.95-155.61344.16
KWRIMcguire Air Force BaseNJEy40.02-74.6147.966
PAINMcKinley National Park AirportAKKy63.73-148.921719.16
KMMVMcminnville Municipal AirportORPy45.19-123.14167.323
KMEHMeacham (amos)ORPy45.51-118.43723.1
KMDZMedford, Taylor County AirportWICy45.1-90.31469.82
KMFRMedford/Jackson Co.ORPy42.38-122.871299.87
KP28Medicine LodgeKSCy37.3-98.581535.1
KEEOMeekerCOMy40.04-107.896391.08
KMTRMeeteetse RimWYMy44.27-108.87
PAMYMekoryukAKKy60.37-166.2749.213
KMLBMelbourne International AirportFLEy28.11-80.6335.105
KMFVMelfa / Accomack AirportVAEy37.65-75.7749.213
TDPDMelville Hall AirportPRAn15.533-61.345.932
KMEMMemphis International AirportTNCy35.04-89.98282.152
KMEZMena Intermountain Municipal AirportARCy34.55-93.583702.1
KMNMMenominee Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMICy45.12-87.63626.64
KLUMMenomonie Municipal Airport-Score FieldWICy44.883-91.867895.669
KMCEMerced/Macready FldCAPy37.29-120.52154.199
KDRAMercury/Desert RockNVPy36.62-116.023300.85
KMMKMeriden Markham Municipal AirportCTEy41.51-72.83101.706
KMEIMeridian, Key FieldMSCy32.34-88.75312.008
KNMMMeridian, Naval Air StationMSCy32.55-88.567270.997
PAMRMerrill FieldAKKy61.214-149.846138.123
KRRLMerrill Municipal AirportWICy45.2-89.711315.62
PAERMerrill Pass WestAKKy61.25-153.8171174.54
KBPCMesa Vista Ranch AirportTXCY35.8893-101.032772
KFFZMesa/Falcon FieldAZMn33.46-111.731391.08
KHQZMesquite Metro AirportTXCy32.747-96.53446.194
PAMMMetlakatla Seaplane BaseAKKy55.08-131.350
KM30Metropolis Municipal AirportILCy37.183-88.75383.858
KMIAMiami International AirportFLEy25.78-80.3235.105
KAMXMiami NexradFLEy25.617-80.417111.549
KTMBMiami, Kendall-Tamiami Executive AirportFLEy25.65-80.439.843
KOPFMiami, Opa Locka AirportFLEy25.91-80.289.843
KMGCMichigan City Municipal Airport-Phillips FieldINCy41.7033-86.8212655
KFYJMiddle Peninsula Regional AirportVAEy37.517-76.76722.966
K1A6Middlesboro-Bell County AirportKYEy36.611-83.7371154.86
PAMDMiddleton Island, AkAKKy59.44-146.33121.063
KC29Middleton Municipal - Morey Field AirportWIEY43.1143-89.5315928
KMDDMidland AirparkTXCy32.033-102.12801.84
KMAFMidland International AirportTXCy31.95-102.182861.88
KJWYMidlothian-Waxahachie Midway AirportTXCy32.456-96.912711.942
PMDYMidway NAFHISn28.22-177.3722.966
KMLSMiles CityMTMy46.44-105.872627.95
KMLFMilford MunicipalUTMy38.43-113.025039.04
KZKKMilitary Site Un00
KZKIMilitary Site Un00
KQAOMilitary Site Un00
KQUKMilitary Site-Camp Bondsteel Un00
KMLEMillard AirportNECy41.196-96.1121049.87
KNQAMillington Municipal AirportTNCy35.36-89.87294.948
KMLTMillinocket Municipal AirportMEEy45.65-68.7408.136
KMIVMillville Municipal AirportNJEy39.38-75.0769.882
KNSEMilton, Whiting Field NorthFLCy30.72-87.02176.837
KMWCMilwaukee / TimmermanWICy43.12-88.05734.908
KMKEMilwaukee, General Mitchell International AirportWICy42.96-87.9629.921
PAMHMinchuminaAKKy63.91-152.16700.131
KF24Minden AirportLACy32.646-93.2981278
KMNEMinden, LALACy32.646-93.298278
KMRJMineral Point, Iowa County AirportWICy42.89-90.231177.82
KMWLMineral Wells AirportTXCy32.79-98.07930.118
KANEMinneapolis / BlaineMNCy45.16-93.22912.073
KLVNMinneapolis, Airlake AirportMNCy44.64-93.24961.286
KMICMinneapolis, Crystal AirportMNCy45.08-93.38869.423
KFCMMinneapolis, Flying Cloud AirportMNCy44.84-93.47928.478
KMSPMinneapolis-St. Paul International AirportMNCy44.89-93.22833.99
KARVMinocqua / WoodruffWICy45.93-89.731627.3
KMIBMinot Air Force BaseNDCy48.417-101.351630.91
KMOTMinot International AirportNDCy48.28-101.281714.9
KNKXMiramar MCASCAPy32.88-117.15458.99
KMDJMISSISSIPPI CANYON CY29.47893.6380
KMSOMissoula/Bell FieldMTMy46.92-114.13191.93
KMHEMitchell Municipal AirportSDCy43.77-98.041302.49
MMCSMMCS Ob SiteMXMy31.633-106.4173940.29
KCNYMoab/CanyonlandsUTMy38.75-109.754553.81
KBFMMobile Downtown AirportALCy30.64-88.0725.919
KMOBMobile Regional AirportALCy30.68-88.25214.895
KMBGMobridge Municipal AirportSDCy45.55-100.411666.67
KMODModesto City/ShamCAPy37.63-120.9597.113
KNUQMoffett Nas/Mtn VieCAPy37.43-122.0539.042
KMHVMojaveCAPy35.07-118.162785.43
KMLIMoline, Quad-City AirportILCy41.46-90.52591.864
PHMKMolokai AirportHIHn21.15-157.1449.475
KMYPMonarch Pass (12,030 feet)COMy38.497-106.3212030.8
KHFJMonett Municipal AirportMOCY36.9062-94.01281314
KEQYMonroe AirportNCEy35.017-80.617679.134
KEFTMonroe Municipal AirportWICy42.61-89.591085.96
KMLUMonroe Regional AirportLACy32.51-92.04132.874
KTTFMonroe, Custer AirportMIEy41.94-83.43616.798
KSIYMontague/SiskiyouCAPy41.79-122.472634.84
KMTPMontauk AirportNYEy41.08-71.926.562
KMRYMonterey PeninsulaCAPy36.59-121.84164.042
KMVEMontevideo Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.97-95.721033.46
KGAIMontgomery County AirparkMDEY39.1683-77.166538
KMGMMontgomery, Dannelly FieldALCy32.3-86.4202.1
KMGJMontgomery, Orange County AirportNYEy41.51-74.26364.173
KMSVMonticello Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNYEy41.71-74.81404.2
KMXOMonticello MunicipalIACy42.23-91.17849.738
KLLQMonticello Municipal AirportARCy33.64-91.75118.11
KMTJMontrose Co. ArptCOMy38.51-107.885757.87
KVADMoody Air Force BaseGAEy30.97-83.2232.94
KDUXMoore County AirportTXCy35.85-102.0173704.07
KJKJMoorhead Municipal AirportMNCy46.84-96.66918.635
KMZHMoose Lake Carlton County AirportMNCy46.417-92.81076.11
KJMRMora Municipal AirportMNCy45.89-93.271013.78
KBQPMorehouse Memorial AirportLACy32.7561-91.8806168
K2F8Morehouse Memorial AirportLACy32.7558-91.8806
KMGWMorgantown Municipal-Hart FieldWVEy39.64-79.921240.16
K4MYMoriartyNMMy34.98-106.056200.79
K0E0Moriarty AirportNMMy34.9823-106.0056199
KC09Morris Muni-James R Washburn Field AirportILCy41.43-88.42583.99
KMOXMorris Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy45.57-95.971138.45
KMMUMorristown MunicipalNJEy40.8-74.42190.289
KMRXMorristown NexradTNEy36.167-83.41433.73
KMVLMorrisville-Stowe State AirportVTEy44.53-72.61731.627
KMWHMoses Lake/Grant CoWAPy47.21-119.321195.87
KCWAMosinee / Central WisconsinWICy44.79-89.671276.25
KMGRMoultrie Municipal AirportGAEy31.085-83.803295.276
KMWKMount Airy / Surry County AirportNCEy36.46-80.551246.72
KAJGMount Carmel Municipal AirportILCY38.607-87.727429.79
KVAYMount Holly, South Jersey Regional AirportNJEy39.95-74.8452.493
KMWTMount IdaARCy34.547-93.5781066.27
KOSAMount PleasantTXCy33.096-94.962364.173
KMPZMount Pleasant Muni AirportIACy40.95-91.51734.908
KMOPMount Pleasant Municipal AirportMIEy43.62-84.74754.593
KMHSMount Shasta (amos)CAPy41.33-122.323535.1
KMVNMount Vernon Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingILCy38.33-88.87479.003
KMWNMount WashingtonNHEy44.28-71.36266.4
K3MWMount WernerCOMy40.267-106.4510633.2
KMWSMount WilsonCAPy34.233-118.0675711.94
KMUOMountain Home AFBIDMy43.05-115.872992.13
KBPKMountain Home, Ozark Regional AirportARCy36.37-92.47928.478
PAMOMountain Village AirportAKKy62.0954-163.6820
KMUIMuir Army Air Field / IndiantownPAEy40.44-76.57501.969
KMLPMullan Pass VorIDMy47.45-115.676027.89
KMHNMullen / Hooker CountyNECy42.05-101.0673261.16
KMIEMuncie, Delaware County-Johnson FieldINEy40.242-85.396961.286
KP53MunisingMIEy46.4-86.65613.517
KMUTMuscatineIACy41.37-91.15547.9
KMSLMuscle Shoals, North West Alabama Regional AirportALCy34.75-87.61540.026
KMKGMuskegon County AirportMIEy43.18-86.27625
KMKOMuskogee, Davis FieldOKCy35.66-95.36610.236
K2R8Mustang Beach AirportTXCy27.817-97.0836.562
KRASMustang Beach AirportTXCy27.817-97.0836.562
KMYRMyrtle Beach International AirportSCEy33.69-78.9325.919
PABNNabesna / Devil MountainAKKy62.41-1432893.7
KOCHNacogdoches Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingTXCy31.57-94.7354.331
NFFNNandiFJRn-17.75177.4559.055
KACKNantucket Memorial AirportMAEy41.26-70.0744.948
KAPCNapa Co. AirportCAPy38.21-122.2832.808
KAPFNaples MunicipalFLEy26.15-81.779.843
KTTSNASA Shuttle Landing FacilityFLEy28.62-80.729.843
KASHNashua / Boire FieldNHEy42.79-71.52200.131
KBNANashville International AirportTNCy36.12-86.68581.037
MYNNNassau BahamasBHAy25.05-77.46722.966
KHEZNatchez / Hardy Automatic Weather Observing/ReportMSCy31.62-91.25272.31
KIERNatchitoches Regional AirportLACy31.733-93.1121.391
NFNANausoriFJRn-18.05178.56722.966
KNUCNaval Auxiliary Landing FieldCAPy33.03-118.58170.932
KFAKNebraska CityNECy40.6069-95.86441162
KAFKNebraska City Municipal AirportNECy40.6-95.871161.42
KEEDNeedles AirportCAPy34.78-114.62914.042
KLSVNellis AFBNVPy36.23-115.031879.92
PAOUNelson Lagoon AirportAKKy56.0075-161.160
PANNNenana Municipal AirportAKKy64.5473-149.074357.94
KEWBNew Bedford Regional AirportMAEy41.69-70.9782.021
KEWNNew Bern, Craven County Regional AirportNCEy35.09-77.0516.076
KBAZNew Braunfels Municipal AirportTXCy29.709-98.045646.325
KUCPNew Castle Municipal AirportPAEY41.0254-80.41341070
KHVNNew Haven/TweedCTEy41.28-72.885.906
KARANew Iberia, Acadiana Regional AirportLACy30.03-91.8825.919
KMSYNew Orleans International AirportLACy29.98-90.253.937
KNEWNew Orleans Lakefront AirportLACy30.04-90.038.858
KNBGNew Orleans, Naval Air StationLACy29.833-90.017-0.984
KPHDNew Philadelphia, Harry Clever FieldOHEy40.47-81.42892.388
KRNHNew Richmond Municipal AirportWICy45.148-92.538997.375
KEVBNew Smyrna Beach Municipal AirportFLEy29.05-80.959.843
KULMNew Ulm Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.32-94.51010.5
KNYCNew York City, Central ParkNYEy40.783-73.967144.029
KLGANew York, La Guardia AirportNYEy40.78-73.8811.155
KJFKNew York/John F. Kennedy Intl AirportNYEy40.66-73.7825.919
KVTANewark Heath AirportOHEy40.023-82.462882.546
KEWRNewark International AirportNJEy40.71-74.179.843
KERYNewberry, Luce County AirportMIEy46.31-85.46869.423
KSWFNewburgh / StewartNYEy41.51-74.1581.037
K3A6NewhallCAPy34.4-118.61400.92
KCCONewnan Coweta County AirportGAEy33.31-84.77971.129
KJNWNewportORPy44.583-124.067157.48
KONPNewport MunicipORPy44.58-124.05140.092
KM19Newport Municipal AirportARCy35.6-91.2239
KPHFNewport News / Williamsburg Intl AirportVAEy37.14-76.542.651
KUUUNewport State AirportRIEy41.54-71.28170.604
KEWKNewton Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysKSCy38.05-97.291532.15
KTNUNewton MunicipalIACy41.68-93.02951.444
KIAGNiagara Falls International AirportNYEy43.11-78.95590.879
PAFSNikolai AirportAKKy63.0186-154.3580
PAWNNoatakAKKy67.57-162.9891.864
KOLSNogales Intl AirportAZMn31.42-110.854055.12
PAOMNome AirportAKKy64.5-165.4413.123
KORFNorfolk International AirportVAEy36.91-76.223.95
KNGUNorfolk, Naval Air StationVAEy36.94-76.2833.136
KOFKNorfolk, Stefan Memorial AirportNECy41.98-97.431549.87
KOUNNorman / Max WestheimerOKCy35.246-97.4721184.38
KAQWNorth Adams, Harriman-And-West AirportMAEy42.71-73.17659.449
KOTHNorth Bend (awos)ORPy43.43-124.255.906
KNZYNorth Island NasCAPy32.71-117.248.885
KOQUNorth Kingstown/Quonset StateRIEy41.61-71.4219.685
KVGTNorth Las VegasNVPy36.21-115.22201.44
KCRENorth Myrtle Beach, Grand Strand AirportSCEy33.81-78.7233.136
KLBFNorth Platte Regional AirportNECy41.14-100.682778.87
KGYINorth Texas Regional AirportTXCy33.73-96.67748.031
KUKFNorth Wilkesboro, Wilkes County AirportNCEy36.22-81.11299.21
KPNENortheast Philadelphia AirportPAEy40.09-75.02100.066
PAORNorthway AirportAKKy62.97-141.941712.93
KECPNorthwest Florida - Panama City International AirpFLCy30.3582-85.795669
KOWDNorwood Memorial AirportMAEy42.19-71.1749.213
KDVONovato/Gnoss Field AirportCAPY38.1436-122.556100
KRBONueces County AirportTXCy27.779-97.69178.74
PAQTNuiqsut AirportAKKy70.21-151.0155.774
KVCBNut Tree AirportCAPy38.378-121.957111.549
KONLO Neill (Baker Field)NECy42.48-98.682030.84
K76SOak Harbor AirportWAPy48.25-122.667190.289
KOQTOak RidgeTNEy36.02-84.23910.105
KOAKOaklandCAPy37.7-122.226.89
KOCFOcala Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingFLEy29.18-82.2288.583
KOXBOcean City Municipal AirportMDEy38.308-75.12413.123
KOKBOceanside Municipal (was L32)CAPy33.219-117.34929.528
KODOOdessa-Schlemeyer FieldTXCy31.921-102.3922959.32
KOLZOelwein Municipal AirportIACy42.68-91.961076.11
KOGAOgallala, Searle Field AirportNEMy41.05-101.83274.28
KOGDOgden-Hinckley MuniUTMy41.2-112.014439.96
KHIFOgden/Hill AFBUTMy41.12-111.974799.87
KOBEOkeechobee County AirportFLEy27.26-80.8534
KPWAOklahoma City, Wiley Post AirportOKCy35.54-97.651299.21
KOKCOklahoma City, Will Rogers World AirportOKCy35.41-97.61279.86
KOKMOkmulgee Regional AirportOKCy35.67-95.95721.785
KOJCOlathe, Johnson County Executive AirportKSCy38.85-94.741095.8
KIXDOlathe, New Century AircenterKSCy38.83-94.891086.94
KOLDOld Town / Dewitt Field AirportMEEy44.95-68.667134.843
KOLVOlive Branch AirportMSCy34.98-89.79401.903
KOVLOlivia Regional AirportMNCy44.78-95.031076.11
KOLYOlney-Noble AirportILCy38.73-88.18482.283
KOLMOlympiaWAPy46.98-122.9216.864
KOFFOmaha / Offutt Air Force BaseNECy41.117-95.9171046.92
KOMAOmaha, Eppley AirfieldNECy41.3-95.9981.955
KOMKOmak AirportWAPy48.46-119.521253.28
KONTOntario Intl ArptCAPy34.06-117.6941.601
KONOOntario MunicipalORMy44.02-117.012189.96
KORCOrange CityIACy42.98-96.071414.04
KOMHOrange County AirportVAEy38.247-78.046465.879
KORGOrange County AirportTXCy30.067-93.813.123
KOREOrange Municipal AirportMAEy42.58-72.28538.058
KOGBOrangeburg Municipal AirportSCEy33.47-80.85196.85
KORSOrcas Island AirportWAPy48.717-122.91726.247
KODXOrd, Evelyn Sharp Field AirportNECy41.62-98.952070.21
KSFBOrlando / Sanford AirportFLEy28.78-81.2455.118
KORLOrlando Executive AirportFLEy28.55-81.33104.987
KMCOOrlando International AirportFLEy28.43-81.3298.097
KISMOrlando, Kissimmee Municipal AirportFLEy28.29-81.43782.021
KOMNOrmond Beach Municipal AirportFLEy29.3-81.129.528
KOVEOrovilleCAPy39.49-121.62187.008
KORBOrrMNCy48.02-92.871302.49
KVVVOrtonville Municipal-Martinson Field AirportMNCy45.31-96.421099.08
KI75Osceola Municipal AirportIACy41.0522-93.65971109
KOEOOsceola, L O Simenstad Municipal AirportWICy45.31-92.69902.231
KOSCOscoda-Wurtsmith AirportMIEy44.46-83.4604.003
KOSHOshkosh, Wittman Regional AirportWICy44.01-88.57830.052
KOOAOskaloosa Municipal AirportIACy41.233-92.483839.895
KOTMOttumwa Industrial AirportIACy41.11-92.45841.864
KCKVOutlaw Field AirportTNCy36.6219-87.4149550
KOWAOwatonna Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.12-93.251148.29
KOWBOwensboro / DaviessKYCy37.76-87.17416.667
KRNPOwosso Community AirportMIEy42.993-84.139734.908
KOWYOwyheeNVPy41.95-116.15396.98
KOXCOxford Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysCTEy41.41-73.1728.346
KOXROxnardCAPy34.21-119.236.089
KOZAOzona Municipal AirportTXCY30.7353-101.2032381
KPAHPaducah, Barkley Regional AirportKYCy37.07-88.77407.152
KPGAPage Muni (amos)AZMn36.94-111.454278.21
NSTUPago PagoASSn-14.333-170.7179.843
KPSXPalacios Municipal AirportTXCy28.72-96.2516.076
KPSNPalestine Municipal AirportTXCy31.78-95.706423.228
KPSPPalm Springs RgnlCAPy33.84-116.5475.722
KPMDPalmdale ProductionCAPy34.63-118.082523.95
PAAQPalmerAKKy61.61-149.09232.94
KPAOPalo Alto AirportCAPy37.48-122.126.562
KPFNPanama City-Bay County Intl AirportFLCy30.2-85.6819.685
KPRXParis / Cox FieldTXCy33.64-95.45561.024
KPKDPark Rapids Municipal AirportMNCy46.91-95.071434.06
KPKBParkersburg, Mid Ohio Valley Regional AirportWVEy39.36-81.43831.037
KPPFParsons, Tri-City AirportKSCy37.3-95.5898.95
KPGLPascagoula / JacksonMSCy30.4-88.4839.843
KPQLPascagoula, Lott International AirportMSCy30.46-88.5316.404
KPSCPasco/Tri-CitiesWAPy46.27-119.12430.118
KPRBPaso Robles MuniCAPy35.68-120.63799.869
KPATPathfinder HillWYMy42.56-106.85
KPTNPatterson MemorialLACy29.72-91.339.843
KNHKPatuxent River, Naval Air StationMDEy38.29-76.445.932
KPVJPauls Valley Municipal AirportOKCy34.711-97.223967.848
PAXKPaxsonAKKy63.033-145.52654.2
KPEXPaynesville Municipal AirportMNCy45.3722-94.7464
KPANPayson AirportAZMn34.2568-111.3395157
KLVJPearland Regional AirportTXCy29.519-95.24242.651
KVUOPearson Airpark VancouverWAPy45.62-122.6626.247
KPSMPease Air Force Base / PortsmouthNHEy43.09-70.82101.706
KPEQPecos Municipal AirportTXCy31.383-103.52611.55
KPEAPella Muni AirportIACy41.4-92.95885.827
KPLNPellston Regional Airport of Emmet CountyMIEy45.58-84.8714.895
KPDTPendleton MunicipalORPy45.69-118.851493.11
KPEOPenn Yan AirportNYEy42.65-77.05902.231
KPNSPensacola International AirportFLCy30.47-87.2111.877
KNPAPensacola, Naval Air StationFLCy30.36-87.3233.136
KPPAPerry Lefors FieldTXCy35.613-100.9963244.75
KPROPerry Municipal AirportIACy41.828-94.15981013
K40JPerry-Foley AirportFLEy30.07-83.5742.651
KPYXPerrytonTXCy36.414-100.752919.95
KTPFPeter O Knight AirportFLEy27.9156-82.44938
PAPGPetersburgAKKy56.82-132.97106.955
KPTBPetersburg Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingVAEy37.19-77.52196.85
KW99Petersburg, Grant County AirportWVEy38.983-79.133961.286
KPHLPhiladelphia International AirportPAEy39.87-75.234.921
KPHPPhilip AirportSDMy44.05-101.62208
KPBHPhillips / Price CountyWICy45.41-90.241473.1
KAPGPhillips Army Air Field / AberdeenMDEy39.47-76.1759.055
KPHXPhoenix/Sky HarborAZMn33.44-112.021111.88
TTPPPiarco Intl Airport/TrinidadTTAn10.617-61.3549.213
KPIRPierre Regional AirportSDCy44.39-100.281723.1
PAPNPilot Point AirportAKKy57.5804-157.5720
KPIBPine Belt Regional Automatic Weather ObservingMSCy31.47-89.33305.118
KPBFPine Bluff, Grider Field AirportARCy34.18-91.93207.021
KIENPine Ridge AirportSDMy43.01-102.513330.05
KPWCPine River Regional AirportMNCy46.72-94.381295.93
KGDPPine Springs, Guadalupe Mountains National ParkTXCy31.83-104.85456.04
KPINPiney CreekWYMy44.53-106.81
KPQNPipestone Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy43.99-96.321735.56
KPGVPitt-Greenville AirportNCEy35.63-77.426.247
KPITPittsburgh International AirportPAEy40.51-80.221149.93
KAGCPittsburgh, Allegheny County AirportPAEy40.36-79.941248.03
KPSFPittsfield Municipal AirportMAEy42.43-73.291193.9
KPPQPittsfield Penstone Municipal AirportILCy39.63-90.78708.661
KPCMPlant City AirportFLEy28.0002-82.1642154
KJYLPlantation AirparkGAEy32.645-81.596187.008
PAPMPlatinum AirportAKKy59.0114-161.820
KPVBPlatteville Municipal AirportWICy42.6894-90.44441024
KPBGPlattsburgh International AirportNYEy44.6509-73.4681271
KPMVPlattsmouth Municipal AirportNECy40.9484-95.91740
KPEZPleasanton Municipal AirportTXCy28.95-98.52430
K1P1Plymouth Municipal AirportNHEy43.78-71.53505
KPYMPlymouth Municipal AirportMAEy41.91-70.73147.638
KPIHPocatello MunicipalIDMy42.93-112.64469.16
KMPOPocono Mountains Municipal AirportPACy41.14-75.381916.01
PTTPPohnpeiFMFn6.95158.25127.953
PTPNPohnpei Intl AirportFMFn6.97158.22120.079
PAPOPoint Hope Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingAKKy68.35-166.8113.123
PPIZPoint Lay LRRSAKKy69.73-163.0219.685
K3I2Point Pleasant, Mason County AirportWVEy38.9144-82.0983
TGPYPoint Salines AirportGDAn12-61.78322.966
KPMPPompano Beach AirparkFLEy26.25-80.1119.685
KPNCPonca City Municipal AirportOKCy36.73-97.1999.016
TJPSPoncePRAn18.02-66.5726.247
KPNTPontiac Municipal AirportILCy40.92-88.63659.449
KPTKPontiac, Oakland County International AirportMIEy42.67-83.421003.94
KPOBPope Air Force BaseNCEy35.18-79.02217.848
KPOFPoplar Bluff Municipal AirportMOCy36.77-90.32479.003
PAAPPort AlexanderAKKy56.26-134.663.281
PALJPort AlsworthAKKy60.21-154.31278.871
KCLMPort Angeles Intl AirportWAPy48.12-123.5298.556
KCMHPort Columbus International AirportOHEy40.01-82.88833.005
PAPHPort HeidenAKKy56.96-158.6295.144
KP58Port HopeMIEy44.022-82.793600.394
KPILPort Isabel-Cameron County AirportTXCy26.159-97.33819.029
KGKJPort Meadville AirportPAEy41.62-80.211400.92
KSKFPort San AntonioTXCy29.383-98.583682.087
PATOPortage GlacierAKKy60.783-148.83395.144
KPTVPorterville (awos)CAPy36.04-119.07442.913
KGYXPortlandMEEy43.883-70.2582.021
KPWMPortland International JetportMEEy43.65-70.30179.068
KPDXPortland Intl ArptORPy45.58-122.639.042
KHIOPortland/HillsboroORPy45.54-122.95203.412
KTTDPortland/TroutdaleORPy45.55-122.436.089
K1M4Posey Field AirportALcy34.28-87.6930
KRKRPoteau/Robert S. Kerr AirportOKCy35.022-94.621452.756
KPTWPottstown Limerick AirportPAEy40.24-75.56291.995
KPOUPoughkeepsie, Dutchess County AirportNYEy41.64-73.88154.856
KPDCPrairie Du Chien Municipal AirportWICy43.02-91.12659.449
KPTTPratt Industrial AirportKSCy37.702-98.7471952.1
KPRCPrescott/Love FldAZMn34.65-112.425042
KPQIPresque IsleMEEy46.69-68.05535.105
KPZQPresque Isle County AirportMIEy45.4-83.817669.291
KFKAPreston-Fillmore Co AirportMNCy43.677-92.181276.25
KPUCPrice/Carbon CountyUTMy39.62-110.755902.23
KPNMPrincetonMNCy45.56-93.611003.94
PAPRProspect Creek AirportAKKy66.817-150.651099.08
KPVDProvidence, Green State AirportRIEy41.73-71.4365.945
KPVCProvincetown Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMAEy42.01-70.26.562
KPVUProvo Muni (awos)UTMy40.23-111.724491.47
KNTDPt Mugu NawsCAPy34.12-119.129.843
K87QPt Piedras(cg/Amos)CAPy35.68-121.2868.898
KPUBPueblo Memorial(aw)COMy38.29-104.524684.06
KPUWPullman/Moscow RgnlWAPy46.76-117.122552.49
KPUMPumpkin VineWYMy41.033-105.457998.69
KPGDPunta Gorda, Charlotte County AirportFLEy26.92-81.9922.966
PAPTPuntillaAKKy62.1-152.751837.27
KUKTQuakertown AirportPAEy40.435-75.382524.934
KNYGQuantico Marine Corps Air FacilityVAEy38.51-77.313.123
TNCAQueen Beatrix AirportAWAn12.5-70.01716.404
KUILQuillayute StateWAPy47.96-124.55179.134
KUINQuincy Regional-Baldwin Field AirportILCy39.94-91.2763.123
KRACRacine, Batten International AirportWICy42.76-87.81672.572
KRDURaleigh-Durham International AirportNCEy35.88-78.78416.01
KPNARalph Wenz Field AirportWYMy42.783-109.87086.61
KRNMRamona AirportCAPy33.04-116.911391.08
KRNDRandolph Air Force BaseTXCy29.533-98.283754.921
KTIPRantoul Natl Avn Cntr-Frank Elliot Field AirportILCy40.29-88.14738.189
KRAPRapid City Regional AirportSDMy44.05-103.073160.1
NCRGRarotongaKUGn-21.2-159.81722.966
KRTNRaton Municipal Crews FieldNMMy36.74-104.56349.08
KRWLRawlins MunicipalWYMy41.8-107.26735.89
KRDGReading Regional/Carl A. Spaatz Field AirportPAEy40.39-75.97340.879
KRBLRed Bluff MunicipalCAPy40.15-122.25349.081
PARDRed Dog AirportAKKy68.08-162.83974.409
KRDKRed OakIACy41.02-95.271043.31
KRGKRed Wing Municipal AirportMNCy44.59-92.49784.121
KRDDRedding MunicipalCAPy40.51-122.3501.969
KRDMRedmond (awos)ORPy44.28-121.153050.85
KHUARedstone Army AirfieldALCy34.683-86.683685.696
KRWFRedwood Falls Municipal AirportMNCy44.55-95.081023.62
KRNOReno Tahoe International AirportNVPy39.4839-119.7714493.11
KRNTRenton MunicipalWAPy47.51-122.2232.808
KRXERexburg-Madison County AirportIDMy43.83-111.814858.92
KRHIRhinelander-Oneida County AirportWICy45.63-89.471663.39
KRPDRice Lake Regl - Carls Field AirportWICy45.51-91.731138.45
KJFZRichlands Tazewell County AirportVAEy37.064-81.7982650.92
KRICRichmond International AirportVAEy37.51-77.31164.042
KAMARick Husband Amarillo Intl AirportTXCy35.23-101.73585.96
KLCKRickenbacker Air National Guard BaseOHEy39.83-82.93754.921
KRILRifle/Garfield RgnlCOMy39.54-107.725547.9
KRALRiverside MunicipalCAPy33.95-117.45839.895
KRIWRiverton Regional AirportWYMy43.05-108.455456.04
KRZZRoanoke Rapids, Halifax County AirportNCEy36.44-77.71252.625
KROARoanoke Regional AirportVAEy37.33-79.971148.95
KMJXRobert J. Miller Air ParkNJEy39.9275-74.292482
KD55Robertson Field AirportNDCy48.7531-98.39371608
KWRBRobins Air Force BaseGAEy32.64-83.6301.837
KRSVRobinson Municipal AirportILCy39.016-87.65462.598
KRPJRochelle Muni-Koritz Field AirportILCy41.89-89.08780.84
KRSTRochester International AirportMNCy43.93-92.51304.13
KDAWRochester, Skyhaven AirportNHEy43.278-70.92321.522
KUZARock Hill - York County AirportSCEy34.984-81.056669.291
KRKSRock SpringsWYMy41.61-109.076741.14
K45JRockinghamNCEy34.883-79.75357.612
KRKDRockland / Knox Automatic Weather ObservingMEEy44.08-69.1255.774
KRKPRockport, Aransas County AirportTXCy28.09-97.0526.247
KRWIRocky Mount-Wilson Regional AirportNCEy35.86-77.88164.042
KROGRogers Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysARCy36.38-94.111361.55
KVIHRolla National AirportMOCy38.14-91.771102.03
KREORomeORMy42.58-117.894049.87
KRMERome Griffiss AirfieldNYEy43.234-75.407504
KRMGRome, R. B. Russell AirportGAEy34.36-85.17639.108
TJNRRoosevelt Roads Naval StationPRAn18.25-65.63338.058
KROXRoseau Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy48.86-95.691059.71
KRBGRoseburg MunicipalORPy43.23-123.35524.934
KSTJRosecrans Memorial Airport near St JosephMOCy39.77-94.91256.89
KROWRoswell/IndustrialNMMy33.31-104.513648.95
PGRORota/IntlGUGn14.18145.25587.27
KTDFRoxboro, Person County AirportNCEy36.285-78.984610.236
PARYRuby AirportAKKy64.7272-155.470
KSRRRuidoso RegionalNMMy33.36-105.676817.58
KROSRush City Regional AirportMNCy45.698-92.953921.916
KRCXRusk County AirportWICy45.483-911236.88
KRFIRusk County AirportTXCy32.1417-94.8517442
KRSLRussell Municipal AirportKSCy38.87-98.811863.84
KRUERussellville Municipal AirportARCy35.26-93.09403.543
PARSRussian Mission AirportAKKy61.7749-161.3190
KRSNRuston Regional AirportLACy32.5144-92.5883
KFQDRutherfordton/Rutherford Co-Marchman Field AirportNCEy35.43-81.941079.4
KRUTRutland-Southern Vermont Regional AirportVTEy43.54-72.95807.087
KVBSSABINE 13B CY29.47893.6380
KRPESabine PassTXCy29.7-93.959.843
KSMFSacramento MetroCAPy38.7-121.622.966
KSACSacramento/ExecutivCAPy38.52-121.515.092
KSADSafford MunicipalAZMn32.85-109.643116.8
KHYXSaginaw County H.W. Browne AirportMIEy43.433-83.862600.394
KMBSSaginaw, MBS International AirportMIEy43.53-84.08662.073
K04VSaguacheCOMy38.1-106.1677824.8
KSGUSaint George (awos)UTMy37.09-113.62939.63
K1V4Saint JohnsburyVTEy44.42-72.02700.131
PGSNSaipan Intl AirportGUGn15.12145.73104.987
KSLOSalem-LeckroneILCy38.65-88.97570.866
KSLESalem/McnaryORPy44.93-123.02200.131
KANKSalida/Harriet Alexander FieldCOMy38.5383-106.0497523
KSLNSalina Municipal AirportKSCy38.8-97.651271
KSNSSalinas MunicipalCAPy36.66-121.6151.837
KRUQSalisbury, Rowan County AirportNCEy35.65-80.517774.278
KSBYSalisbury-Wicomico County Regional AirportMDEy38.34-75.549.869
KJSVSallisaw Municipal AirportOKCy35.44-94.8528.215
KSMNSalmon/Lemhi (awos)IDMy45.12-113.884045.28
KSLCSalt Lake City InternationalUTMy40.79-111.974222.11
KP92Salt PointLACy29.6-91.39.843
KCTZSampson County AirportNCEy34.983-78.367147.638
KSJTSan Angelo, Mathis FieldTXCy31.37-100.51916.01
KSATSan Antonio International AirportTXCy29.54-98.47809.055
KSSFSan Antonio, Stinson Municipal AirportTXCy29.33-98.47577.428
KSQLSan Carlos AirportCAPy37.53-122.253.281
KSDMSan Diego/Brown FldCAPy32.58-116.98522.966
KSEESan Diego/GillespieCAPy32.83-116.97383.858
KSANSan Diego/LindberghCAPy32.73-117.1736.089
KMYFSan Diego/MontgCAPy32.83-117.13423.228
KSFOSan Francisco Intl AirportCAPy37.62-122.377.874
KSJCSan Jose International AirportCAPy37.37-121.9351.837
KRHVSan Jose/Reid/HillvCAPy37.34-121.82134.514
KSBPSan Luis ObispoCAPy35.24-120.64216.535
KHYISan Marcos Municipal AirportTXCy29.9-97.87597.113
KNSISan Nicolas IslandCAPy33.26-119.45892.06
PASDSand PointAKKy55.32-160.5222.966
KSDBSandberg (aut)CAPy34.76-118.734517.06
KSZTSandpoint AirportIDMy48.3-116.552125.98
KSFMSanford Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMEEy43.4-70.7242.782
KTTASanford-Lee County Regional AirportNCEy35.58-79.1246.063
KSNASanta Ana/John-WayneCAPy33.68-117.8833.136
KSBASanta Barbara MuniCAPy34.44-119.838.858
KSAFSanta Fe County Municipal AirportNMMy35.62-106.086344.16
KSMXSanta Maria PublicCAPy34.91-120.45253.937
KSMOSanta Monica MuniCAPy34.03-118.45173.885
KSTSSanta Rosa (awos)CAPy38.51-122.81124.672
KIZASanta Ynez AirportCAPy34.6-120.067672.572
KSLKSaranac Lake, Adirondack Regional AirportNYEy44.39-74.21706.04
KSRQSarasota-Bradenton Intl AirportFLEy27.4-82.5532.808
KD39Sauk Centre Municipal AirportMNCy45.7066-94.93341244
KANJSault Ste. MarieMIEy46.485-84.366717.848
KSAVSavannah International AirportGAEy32.14-81.245.932
PASASavoonga AirportAKKy63.69-170.555.774
PACMScammon Bay AirportAKKy61.8453-165.5710
KSPBScappoose Industrial Apk (1s4)ORPy45.769-122.86252.493
KSCHSchenectady AirportNYEy42.86-73.93331.037
KBLVScott Air Force Base / BellevilleILCy38.55-89.85442.913
KBFFScottsbluff, Heilig FieldNEMy41.88-103.63953.08
KSDLScottsdale MuniAZMn33.61-111.911509.19
K2SLSea Lion CavesORPy00
KSEASeattle-Tacoma Intl AirportWAPy47.44-122.31383.858
KBFISeattle/Boeing FldWAPy47.54-122.329.856
KDMOSedalia Memorial AirportMOCy38.71-93.16908.793
KSEZSedona AirportAZMN34.8486-111.7884830
PASKSelawikAKKy66.62-16026.247
PASOSeldovia AirportAKKy59.44-151.7311.68
KMTCSelfridge Air National Guard BaseMIEy42.62-82.84576.115
KSEGSelinsgrove, Penn Valley AirportPAEy40.82-76.86443.898
KSRESeminole Municipal AirportOKCy35.2744-96.6751024
PAWDSeward AirportAKKy60.12-149.4559.055
KSXTSexton Summit(amos)ORPy42.62-123.373832.02
KGSBSeymour-Johnson Air Force BaseNCEy35.34-77.9782.021
KSSCShaw Air Force BaseSCEy33.98-80.47243.11
KEZSShawano Municipal AirportWICY44.7873-88.56813
KSNLShawnee Municipal AirportOKCy35.36-96.941072.83
KSBMSheboygan County Memorial AirportWICy43.78-87.85748.031
PASPSheep Mountain AirportAKKy61.82-147.59708
KEHOShelby Municipal AirportNCEy35.25-81.6846.457
KGEZShelbyville Municipal AirportINEy39.596-85.8803.806
KSHLSheldonIACy43.22-95.831417.32
KO87Shelter CoveCAPy40.04-124.0768.898
KSHNShelton/SandersonWAPy47.23-123.15278.871
PASYShemya AFBAKKy52.72174.12101.706
KSDAShenandoah MunicipalIACy40.75-95.42971.129
KSHRSheridan Co. ArptWYMy44.78-106.973963.91
KF39Sherman-DenisonTXCy33.717-96.667748.031
KSIFShiloh AirportNCEy00
KGSMShip Shoal 207ALACy28.533-90.9833.281
KHWVShirley, Brookhaven AirportNYEy40.817-72.86782.021
PASHShishmaref Automatic Wx ObsAKKy66.27-166.056.562
KSOWShow Low MunicipalAZMn34.28-1106410.76
KDTNShreveport Downtown AirportLACy32.53-93.75180.446
KSHVShreveport Regional AirportLACy32.45-93.83253.937
KSIBSibley PeakWYMy42.433-105.0334888.45
KSNYSidney Municipal AirportNEMy41.11-102.984291.01
KSDYSidney-RichlandMTMy47.73-104.181984.91
KSLGSiloam Springs Automatic Weather Observing/ReportARCy36.19-94.491194.23
KBFWSilver BayMNCy47.21-91.411085.96
KSVCSilver City/GrantNMMy32.64-108.165376.97
KFSDSioux Falls, Foss FieldSDCy43.59-96.741434.06
KSUXSioux Gateway AirportIACy42.41-96.381102.03
KRZNSiren, Burnett County AirportWICy45.823-92.373987.533
K8D3Sisseton Municipal AirportSDCy45.67-971161.42
PASISitkaAKKy57.07-135.3515.092
KBVSSkagit Regional AirportWAPy48.467-122.417144.357
PAGYSkagwayAKKy59.48-135.3229.856
PASWSkwentnaAKKy61.97-151.18149.934
KDYTSky Harbor AirportMNCy46.72-92.04610.236
KRCMSkyhaven AirportMOCy38.784-93.803798
KSKLSkylineWYMy41.13-106.57
PADTSlana AirportAKKy62.71-143.992395.01
KDVPSlayton Municipal AirportMNCy43.987-95.7831624.02
PASLSleetmuteAKKy61.72-157.15177.165
KASDSlidell AirportLACy30.35-89.8226.247
KSFZSmithfieldRIEy41.91-71.4439.633
KJNXSmithfield, Johnston County AirportNCEy35.541-78.39164.042
KMQYSmyrnaTNCy36.01-86.5557.743
PALKSnowshoe LakeAKKy62.03-146.682411.42
KONMSocorro Municipal AirportNMMY34.0225-106.9034875
KU78Soda Springs/TigertIDMy42.66-111.585839.9
PASXSoldotnaAKKy60.48-151.03111.549
KSMESomerset-Pulaski County-J.T. Wilson Field AirportKYEy37.055-84.614928.478
KSMQSomerville, Somerset AirportNJEy40.624-74.669104.987
KSOASonora Municipal AirportTXCy30.583-100.652139.11
KSBNSouth Bend Regional AirportINEy41.71-86.32772.966
KLWASouth HavenMIEy42.351-86.256666.01
KAVCSouth Hill, Mecklenburg-Brunswick Regional AirportVAEy36.69-78.051410.76
KVTPSouth La Veta Pass (10,216 feet)COMy37.512-105.17110216.5
KGAOSouth Lafourche AirportLACy29.4447-90.2611
KTVLSouth Lake TahoeCAPy38.91-1206263.12
KSCFSOUTH MARSH 268 CY29.11691.8710
KSRNSouth Marsh 268ALACy29.117-91.8673.281
K7R8South Marsh IslandLACy28.3-91.9833.281
KSPLSouth Padre Island HeliportTXCy26.0706-97.157210
KSGSSouth St. Paul Municipal-Richard EMNCy44.85-93.15820.21
KS58South TimbalierLACy28.32-90.353.281
KVCVSouthern California Logisitics AirportCAPy34.583-117.3832874.02
KSOPSouthern Pines Automatic Weather Observing/ReportNCEy35.24-79.41462.598
KUXLSouthland Field AirportLSCy00
PASVSparrevohnAKKy61.1-155.5671587.93
KCMYSparta / Fort McCoy AirportWICy43.958-90.738839.895
KSARSparta Community-Hunter Field AirportILCy38.15-89.7538.058
KS14SpencerIDPy44.3-112.15882.55
KSPWSpencer Municipal AirportIACy43.17-95.211338.58
KSUSSpirit Of St. Louis AirportMOCy38.66-90.63461.942
KGEGSpokane Intl ArptWAPy47.62-117.531952.1
KSFFSpokane/Felts FieldWAPy47.68-117.322001.31
KASGSpringdale MunicipalARCy36.19-94.121351.71
KSPISpringfield, Capital AirportILCy39.86-89.67585.958
KSGHSpringfield-Beckley Municipal AirportOHEy39.833-83.8331060.04
KSGFSpringfield-Branson National AirportMOCy37.23-93.381258.86
KSPDSpringfield/Comanche Natl GrassCOMy37.28-102.614379.92
TISXSt Croix (Christiansted, Henry E. Rohlsen Airport)VIAn17.7-64.843.963
KDXZSt George Municipal AirportUTMy37.0364-113.512884
PAMKSt Michael AirportAKKy63.4901-162.110
TISTSt Thomas-Charlotte Amalie/CyrilE King Int AirportVIAn18.33-64.9720.013
KSGJSt. Augustine AirportFLEy29.97-81.339.843
KSETSt. Charles County Smartt AirportMOCy38.931-90.433436.352
KPHNSt. Clair County InternationalMIEy42.92-82.53649.606
KSTCSt. Cloud Regional AirportMNCy45.55-94.071021
TNCESt. Eustatius/F.D.RooseveltPRAn17.483-62.983131.234
PAPBSt. George AirportAKKy56.35-169.4124.672
KJYGSt. James Municipal AirportMNCy43.99-94.561066.27
KSJNSt. Johns Air ParkAZMn34.52-109.385731.63
TNCMSt. Maarten/Princess JulianaPRAn18.033-63.11713.123
PASMSt. Marys AirportAKKy62.07-163.3311.68
KSTPSt. Paul Downtown Holman FieldMNCy44.94-93.05721.129
PASNSt. Paul Is.AKKy57.15-170.2221.982
KPIESt. Petersburg / CleaFLEy27.91-82.699.843
KSPGSt. Petersburg, Whitted AirportFLEy27.77-82.637.874
KRMNStafford Regional AirportVAEy38.4-77.45213.255
KSMPStampede Pass(amos)WAPy47.29-121.333958
KSNTStanley Ranger StationIDMy44.17-114.936496.06
KSYNStanton AirfieldMNCy44.467-93.017918.635
KSAZStaples Municipal AirportMNCy46.38-94.811286.09
KOXIStarke County AirportINEy41.33-86.664685
KUNVState CollegePAEy40.86-77.831240.16
KTBRStatesboro-Bulloch County AirportGAEy32.482-81.737187.008
KSVHStatesville Municipal AirportNCEy35.76-80.96964.567
KSHDStaunton / ShenandoahVAEy38.28-78.851200.79
KSBSSteamboat SpringsCOMy40.48-106.827050.52
KBKDStephens County AirportTXCy32.719-98.8911284
KSEPStephenville / Clark Field Municipal AirportTXCy32.215-98.1781308.07
KSTKSterling Municipal AirportCOMy40.6153-103.2654040
KSQISterling Rock FallsILCy41.75-89.67646.325
KPSOStevens Field AirportCOMY37.24-107.037664
KSTEStevens Point Municipal AirportWICy44.55-89.531108.92
KSWOStillwater Regional AirportOKCy36.16-97.091010.5
KSCKStockton MetroCAPy37.91-121.2521.982
KSLBStorm LakeIACy42.6-95.231489.5
KDVKStuart Powell Field AirportKYEY37.5779-84.76971022
KSUAStuart, Witham Field AirportFLEy27.182-80.22119.685
KSUESturgeon BayWICy44.84-87.37725.066
KIRSSturgis, Kirsch Municipal AirportMIEy41.81-85.44925.197
KSGTStuttgart Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingARCy34.61-91.57223.097
KSFQSuffolk Municipal AirportVAEy36.68-76.672.178
KSLRSulphur Springs Municipal AirportTXCy33.167-95.617488.845
KDYBSummerville AirportSCEY33.0634-80.279356
K5SMSunlightCOMy39.417-107.36710603.7
KSUWSuperior, Richard I. Bong AirportWICy46.69-92.095675.853
KFWNSussex AirportNJEy41.21-74.63419.948
PAJVSuttonAKKy61.72-148.89869.423
KSWWSweetwaterTXCy32.47-100.472385.17
KSYRSyracuse Hancock International AirportNYEy43.12-76.12403.871
KT43T P McCampbell AirportTXCy27.91-97.21
KTFPT P McCampbell AirportTXCy27.91-97.21
T003T003 Ob Site An00
KTIWTacoma NarrowsWAPy47.28-122.58298.556
NTAATahiti-FaaaPFHn-17.55-149.6179.843
KTQHTahlequah Municipal AirportOKCy35.93-95872.703
PATKTalkeetnaAKKy62.3-150.1345.144
KTLHTallahassee Regional AirportFLEy30.4-84.3568.898
KTPATampa International AirportFLEy27.97-82.539.843
PATATanana, Calhoun Memorial AirportAKKy65.17-152.1231.955
KSKXTaos Muni Apt(awos)NMMy36.46-105.677089.9
KXSATappahannock-Essex County AirportVAEy37.8596-76.8941135
NGTATarawaKBGn1.35172.91713.123
KETCTarboro-Edgecombe AirportNCEy35.9373-77.546553
PATLTatalina LRRS AirportAKKy62.8944-155.9770
KTANTauntonMAEy41.89-71.0242.651
KTAZTaylorville Municipal AirportILCy39.53-89.33623.36
KTSPTehachapi Municipal AirportCAPy35.135-118.4394001
KTQETekamah Municipal AirportNECy41.71-96.11023.62
KTEXTelluride RegionalCOMy37.94-107.779084.65
KTPLTemple / Miller Automatic Weather Observing/ReportTXCy31.15-97.42698.819
KHUFTerre Haute International AirportINEy39.46-87.3575.131
KTRLTerrell Municipal AirportTXCy32.71-96.27472.441
KTEBTeterboro AirportNJEy40.86-74.059.843
KTXKTexarkana Regional-Webb FieldARCy33.46-94360.892
KGNAThe Bay of Grand MaraisMNCy47.75-90.34610.236
KDLSThe Dalles MuniORPy45.62-121.15240.157
KVVGThe VillagesFLEy28.962-81.9788.583
KTRMThermal AirportCAPy33.64-116.17-111.877
KTVFThief River Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy48.08-96.181115.49
KTIFThomas County AirportNECy41.962-100.5692926.51
KOJAThomas P Stafford AirportOKCy35.5448-98.66851605
KOPNThomaston-Upson County AirportGAEy32.955-84.263797.244
K3THThompson FallsMTMy47.6-115.3672378.61
KHQUThomson-McDuffie County AirportGAEy33.53-82.516498.688
KHAIThree Rivers Municipal Dr Haines AirportMICy41.959-85.59824.147
KS47Tillamook Municipal AirportORPy45.417-123.81736.089
PATCTin City Airways Facilities SectorAKKy65.57-167.92272.31
KTIKTinker Air Force BaseOKCy35.417-97.3831259.84
KTIXTitusvilleFLEy28.52-80.836.089
TNMCTNMC Ob Site An00
K14YTodd Field Airport - Long Prairie, MNMNCY45.8983-94.87391333
PATGTogiak AirportAKKy59.05-160.4119.685
PAOOToksook Bay AirportAKKy60.5414-165.0870
KTOLToledo Express AirportOHEy41.61-83.8668.963
KDUHToledo Suburban AirportMIEy41.73-83.65669.291
KTDZToledo, Metcalf FieldOHEy41.56-83.48620.079
KTDOToledo-Winlock MemWAPy46.48-122.8370.735
KTKVTomahawk Regional AirportWICy45.469-89.8061486.22
KTPHTonopah AirportNVPy38.0603-117.0875430.12
KBJNTonopah Range #74 Nellis AFBNVPy37.617-116.255761.15
KT62TooeleUTMy40.317-112.35341.21
KFOETopeka, Forbes FieldKSCy38.96-95.671063.98
KTOPTopeka, Philip Billard Municipal AirportKSCy39.08-95.62883.858
KTOATorrance MunicipalCAPy33.8-118.33104.987
K4SLTorreonNMMy36.03-106.956909.45
KTORTorrington MuniWYMy42.06-104.154202.76
KTKCTracy Municipal AirportMNCy44.249-95.6071338.58
KTVCTraverse City, Cherry Capital AirportMIEy44.73-85.58618.11
KSUUTravis AFB/FairfieldCAPy38.28-121.9368.898
KTTNTrenton, Mercer County AirportNJEy40.29-74.82212.927
KTRITri-Cities AirportTNEy36.48-82.41500
KSFYTri-Township AirportILCy42.05-90.1616.798
KTADTrinidad/Animas Co.COMy37.26-104.335745.08
K7D2TroyMICy42.55-83.183728.346
KVLLTroyMIEy42.543-83.178728.346
KTOITroy Municipal AirportALCy31.86-86.01394.029
KTRKTruckee-TahoeCAPy39.33-120.135898.95
KTCSTruth Or ConsequencNMMy33.23-107.274850.07
KTUSTucson Intl AirportAZMn32.12-110.932548.89
KTCCTucumcari MunicipalNMMy35.19-103.64050.85
KTULTulsa International AirportOKCy36.2-95.88649.934
KRVSTulsa, Jones Jr. AirportOKCy36.04-95.98633.202
KUTATunica Municipal AirportMSCy34.6831-90.3472194
KM97Tunica Municipal AirportMSCy34.683-90.333193.57
KTUPTupelo Regional AirportMSCy34.28-88.77360.892
KTCLTuscaloosa Regional AirportALCy33.23-87.62186.024
KTMHTwenty Mile HillWYMy43.12-106.33
KNXPTwentynine PalmsCAPy34.3-116.1733.136
KTWFTwin Falls/JoslinIDMy42.48-114.484255.25
KTWMTwo HarborsMNCy47.05-91.751076.11
KTYRTyler Pounds FieldTXCy32.35-95.4533.136
KPAMTyndall Air Force BaseFLCy30.07-85.5922.966
KUKIUkiah Muni (awos)CAPy39.14-123.2619.094
PAUNUnalakleetAKKy63.89-160.8115.092
PADUUnalaskaAKKy53.89-166.5313.123
KUCAUtica, Oneida County AirportNYEy43.16-75.38711.942
PAVDValdez 2AKKy61.13-146.25124.672
PAVWValdez Weather Station OfficeAKKy61.13-146.3522.966
KVLDValdosta Regional AirportGAEy30.79-83.28200.131
KVTNValentine, Miller FieldNECy42.86-100.552589.9
KVPSValparaiso / Eglin Air Force BaseFLCy30.48-86.5365.945
KVPZValparaiso, Porter County Municipal AirportINCy41.45-87.01790.682
KVNYVan Nuys AirportCAPy34.21-118.49770.013
KENDVance Air Force Base / EnidOKCy36.333-97.9171338.58
KLMOVance Brand AirportCOMy40.1643-105.1645055
KVBGVandenberg AFBCAPy34.73-120.55396.982
KVDFVandenberg AirportFLEy28.01-82.3522.966
KXVWVandenberg RangeCAPy34.717-120.567328.084
NFTVVavu InternationalTOTn-18.583-173.95242.782
TAPAVc Bird Intl Airport AntiguaAGAn17.117-61.78332.808
KVDWVedauwooWYMy41.15-105.48343.18
KVNPVERMILLION 26 CY29.46792.3690
KVELVernalUTMy40.44-109.515275.59
KF05VernonTXCy34.226-99.2841266.4
KVRBVero Beach Municipal AirportFLEy27.65-80.4223.95
KTVRVicksburg / Tallulah Regional AirportLACy32.35-91.0375.459
KVCTVictoria Regional AirportTXCy28.86-96.92115.157
KVDIVidalia Municipal AirportGAEy32.193-82.372275.591
TLPCVigieLCAn14.017-616.562
KVTIVinton Veterans Mem Airpark AirportIACy42.219-92.026846.457
KNTUVirginia Beach, Oceana, Naval Air StationVAEy36.83-76.0325.919
KBCBVirginia Tech AirportVAEy37.208-80.4082132.55
KY51Viroqua Municipal AirportWICY43.5794-90.89651292
KVISVisalia MuniCAPy36.33-119.4291.995
KVOKVolk / Camp DouglasWICy43.933-90.267918.963
KDBNW H `Bud` Barron AirportGAEy32.567-82.983308.399
KACTWaco Regional AirportTXCy31.62-97.22577.1
KADCWadena Municipal AirportMNCy46.447-95.2121371.39
KAHQWahoo Municipal AirportNECy41.2406-96.59461224
PAWIWainwright AirportAKKy70.62-159.8688.911
PAFBWainwright U. S. Army AirfieldAKKy64.833-147.617465.879
PWAKWake Island AirfieldHIRn19.283166.513.123
KAKQWakefield Municipal AirportVAEy36.99-77209.974
K33VWalden/Jackson County AirportCOMy40.75-106.2718153
PAIWWales AirportAKAy65.6226-168.09522
KALWWalla Walla RgnWAPy46.09-118.291147.97
TQPFWallblakeVIAn18.2-63.05104.987
KWALWallops Flight Facility AirportVAEy37.94-75.47134.514
KARGWalnut Ridge Automatic Weather Observing / ReportARCy36.1255-90.9216272.31
KRADWarroad Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysMNCy48.9333-95.3333
KRRTWarroad International Memorial AirportMNCy48.94-95.351072.83
KASWWarsaw Municipal AirportINEy41.275-85.84849.738
KACQWaseca Muni AirportMNCy44.07-93.551125.33
KAWGWashingtonIACy41.28-91.67754.593
KAFJWashington Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingPAEy40.14-80.291184.38
KDCAWashington DC, Reagan National AirportVAEy38.86-77.0316.076
KOCWWashington, Warren Field AirportNCEy35.57-77.0539.37
KIADWashington-Dulles International AirportVAEy38.96-77.45290.026
KIIYWashington-Wilkes County AirportGAEy33.78-82.82646.325
PAWSWasilla AirportAKKy61.58-149.45364.173
KVWUWaskish Municipal AirportMNCy48.15-94.521181.1
KALOWaterloo Municipal AirportIACy42.55-92.4865.157
KRYVWatertownWICy43.17-88.72833.333
KARTWatertown International AirportNYEy44.01-76.02317.913
KATYWatertown Municipal AirportSDCy44.92-97.161746.06
KWVLWaterville Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMEEy44.54-69.69331.365
KJWGWatonga AirportOKCy35.86-98.421548.56
KUESWaukesha County AirportWICy43.01-88.2931.759
KPCZWaupaca Municipal AirportWICy44.333-89.02826.772
KAUWWausau Downtown AirportWICy44.93-89.621200.13
KY50Wautoma Municipal AirportWICY44.0416-89.3045859
KAYSWaycross / Ware CountyGAEy31.25-82.4140.092
KEKQWayne County AirportKYEy36.855-84.856962.927
KLCGWayne Municipal AirportNECy42.242-96.9811430.45
KEBSWebster CityIACy42.43-93.871122.05
KNUIWebster Naval Outlying FieldMDEy38.1489-76.42
K9BBWellsNVPy41.16-114.975679.13
KELZWellsville Municipal AirportNYEy42.1-77.9832119.42
KEATWenatchee/PangbornWAPy47.41-120.21243.44
KENVWendover (aut)UTMy40.73-114.034238.85
KT65WeslacoTXCy26.167-97.96768.898
KETBWest Bend Municipal AirportWICy43.44-88.13885.827
KW60West Cameron 560LACy29.15-93.350
KDLPWEST DELTA CY29.12189.5470
KAWMWest MemphisARCy35.135-90.234209.974
KBIVWest Michigan Regional AirportMIEy42.75-86.1688.976
KPBIWest Palm Beach, Palm Beach International AirportFLEy26.68-80.1220.013
KUNOWest Plains Municipal AirportMOCy36.88-91.91227.03
PGWTWest Tinian Tinian IsGUGn14.97145.6278.871
KWWRWest WoodwardOKCy36.44-99.522188.32
KWEYWest YellowstoneMTMy44.66-111.16663.39
KWYSWest YellowstoneMTMy44.683-111.1176811.02
KWSTWesterly State AirportRIEy41.35-71.878.74
KBAFWestfield, Barnes Municipal AirportMAEy42.16-72.72270.997
KFOKWesthampton Beach, The Gabreski AirportNYEy40.84-72.6366.929
KARMWharton Regional AirportTXCy29.25-96.117101.706
KETHWheaton NDB Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy45.71-96.51026.9
PHHIWheeler Army AirfieldHIHn21.48-158.03827.1
KHLGWheeling Ohio County AirportWVEy40.17-80.651179.13
KNUWWhidbey Island NasWAPy48.36-122.6533.136
KHPNWhite Plains, Westchester County AirportNYEy41.08-73.72399.934
KHIEWhitefield, Mount Washington Regional AirportNHEy44.36-71.531072.83
KSZLWhiteman Air Force BaseMOCy38.733-93.567836.942
KWTRWhiteriver AirportAZMn41.4-104.8676194.23
KCPCWhiteville-Columbus Co Muni AirportNCEy34.28-78.7198.425
PAWRWhittierAKKy60.77-148.6929.528
KAAOWichita Colonel James Jabara AirportKSCy37.75-97.221420.6
KSPSWichita Falls, Sheppard Air Force BaseTXCy33.98-98.481026.9
KICTWichita Mid-Continent AirportKSCy37.66-97.431319.88
KAWHWildhorse Res/ElkoNVPy41.67-115.796240.16
KWWDWildwood Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNJEy39.01-74.922.966
K4BMWilkerson PassCOMy39.05-105.51411279.5
KAVPWilkes-Barre / Scranton Intl AirportPAEy41.33-75.73930.118
KIWAWilliams AFB/ChandlAZMn33.3-111.671352.03
KCKIWilliamsburg Regional AirportSCEy33.7172-79.85767
KJGGWilliamsburg-Jamestown AirportVAEy37.233-76.71749.213
KIPTWilliamsport-Lycoming County AirportPAEy41.26-76.92520.013
KIJDWillimantic, Windham AirportCTEy41.75-72.18249.344
KISNWilliston, Sloulin Field International AirportNDCy48.16-103.61902.89
KILLWillmar / Rice Automatic Weather Observing/ReportMNCy45.11-95.091131.89
KBDHWillmar Municipal AirportMNCy45.12-95.131131.89
PAUOWillow AirportAKKy61.76-150.06226.378
KNXXWillow Grove, Naval Air StationPAEy40.19-75.13334.974
KILNWilmington, Airborne Airpark AirportOHEy39.43-83.81077.1
KILGWilmington, New Castle County AirportDEEy39.68-75.674.147
KILMWilmington, New Hanover International AirportNCEy34.28-77.9245.932
KOKVWinchester RegionalVAEy39.15-78.15728.346
KWDRWinder-Barrow AirportGAEy33.982-83.668941.601
KMWMWindom Municipal AirportMNCy43.91-95.111345.14
KRQEWindow Rock (was P34)AZMn35.657-109.0616738.85
KBDLWindsor Locks, Bradley International AirportCTEy41.94-72.68160.105
KWLDWinfield / Arkansas City, Strother FieldKSCy37.16-97.031158.14
KLOMWings Field AirportPAEy40.138-75.265301.837
KINKWinkler County AirportTXCy31.79-103.22807.09
KWMCWinnemucca MuniNVPy40.9019-117.8074296.92
KICRWinner Regional AirportSDCy43.38-99.852040.68
KONAWinona Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.09-91.7656.168
KINWWinslow (aut)AZMn35.03-110.734881.89
KSNKWinston Field AirportTXCy32.693-100.952431.1
KINTWinston Salem, Smith Reynolds AirportNCEy36.13-80.22970.144
KIWIWiscasset AirportMEEy43.95-69.768.898
KISWWisconsin Rapids, Alexander Field So. Wood CountyWICy44.36-89.831010.5
KLNPWise / Lonesome PineVAEy36.98-82.532680.45
KCPWWolf Creek Pass (11,760 feet)COMy37.464-106.80411758.5
KOLFWolf Point Intl AirportMTMy48.09-105.581984.91
KJDDWood County AirportTXCy32.742-95.496434
KBJJWooster, Wayne County AirportOHEy40.87-81.891135.17
KORHWorcester Regional AirportMAEy42.28-71.87985.892
KWRLWorland MunicipWYMy43.98-107.974245.41
KOTGWorthington Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy43.66-95.581574.8
PAWGWrangellAKKy56.48-132.3742.651
KYKMYakima Air TermWAPy46.56-120.531063.98
PAYAYakutatAKKy59.52-139.6788.911
KYKNYankton Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysSDCy42.92-97.381338.58
PTYAYap Intl AirportFMGn9.483138.08343.963
KTHVYork AirportPAEy39.92-76.87472.441
KJYRYork Municipal AirportNECy40.9-97.621669.95
KYNGYoungstown-Warren Regional AirportOHEy41.27-80.671180.12
KYUMYumaAZMn32.667-114.6206.037
KNYLYuma McasAZMn32.39-114.37212.927
KZZVZanesville Municipal AirportOHEy39.96-81.9879.921
KAPYZapata County AirportTXCY26.9688-99.2489422