weather.gov   
NOAA logo - Click to go to the NOAA homepage Your National Weather Service NWS logo
Observed Weather Stations
Enter Your "City, ST" or zip code   
Stations List
An index list of all available stations is available in XML

Stations sorted by: StationIDs Descending   | StationNamesDescending   | State Descending   | Elevation Descending  
STIDStation NameStateTimeZoneDayTimeSavingLatitudeLongitudeElevation
KAPYZapata County AirportTXCY26.9688-99.2489422
KZZVZanesville Municipal AirportOHEy39.96-81.9879.921
KNYLYuma McasAZMn32.39-114.37212.927
KYUMYumaAZMn32.667-114.6206.037
KYNGYoungstown-Warren Regional AirportOHEy41.27-80.671180.12
KJYRYork Municipal AirportNECy40.9-97.621669.95
KTHVYork AirportPAEy39.92-76.87472.441
PTYAYap Intl AirportFMGn9.483138.08343.963
KYKNYankton Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysSDCy42.92-97.381338.58
PAYAYakutatAKKy59.52-139.6788.911
KYKMYakima Air TermWAPy46.56-120.531063.98
PAWGWrangellAKKy56.48-132.3742.651
KOTGWorthington Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy43.66-95.581574.8
KWRLWorland MunicipWYMy43.98-107.974245.41
KORHWorcester Regional AirportMAEy42.28-71.87985.892
KBJJWooster, Wayne County AirportOHEy40.87-81.891135.17
KJDDWood County AirportTXCy32.742-95.496434
KOLFWolf Point Intl AirportMTMy48.09-105.581984.91
KCPWWolf Creek Pass (11,760 feet)COMy37.464-106.80411758.5
KLNPWise / Lonesome PineVAEy36.98-82.532680.45
KISWWisconsin Rapids, Alexander Field So. Wood CountyWICy44.36-89.831010.5
KIWIWiscasset AirportMEEy43.95-69.768.898
KINTWinston Salem, Smith Reynolds AirportNCEy36.13-80.22970.144
KSNKWinston Field AirportTXCy32.693-100.952431.1
KINWWinslow (aut)AZMn35.03-110.734881.89
KONAWinona Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.09-91.7656.168
KICRWinner Regional AirportSDCy43.38-99.852040.68
KWMCWinnemucca MuniNVPy40.9019-117.8074296.92
KINKWinkler County AirportTXCy31.79-103.22807.09
KLOMWings Field AirportPAEy40.138-75.265301.837
KWLDWinfield / Arkansas City, Strother FieldKSCy37.16-97.031158.14
KBDLWindsor Locks, Bradley International AirportCTEy41.94-72.68160.105
KRQEWindow Rock (was P34)AZMn35.657-109.0616738.85
KMWMWindom Municipal AirportMNCy43.91-95.111345.14
KWDRWinder-Barrow AirportGAEy33.982-83.668941.601
KOKVWinchester RegionalVAEy39.15-78.15728.346
KILMWilmington, New Hanover International AirportNCEy34.28-77.9245.932
KILGWilmington, New Castle County AirportDEEy39.68-75.674.147
KILNWilmington, Airborne Airpark AirportOHEy39.43-83.81077.1
KNXXWillow Grove, Naval Air StationPAEy40.19-75.13334.974
PAUOWillow AirportAKKy61.76-150.06226.378
KBDHWillmar Municipal AirportMNCy45.12-95.131131.89
KILLWillmar / Rice Automatic Weather Observing/ReportMNCy45.11-95.091131.89
KISNWilliston, Sloulin Field International AirportNDCy48.16-103.61902.89
KIJDWillimantic, Windham AirportCTEy41.75-72.18249.344
KIPTWilliamsport-Lycoming County AirportPAEy41.26-76.92520.013
KJGGWilliamsburg-Jamestown AirportVAEy37.233-76.71749.213
KCKIWilliamsburg Regional AirportSCEy33.7172-79.85767
KIWAWilliams AFB/ChandlAZMn33.3-111.671352.03
KAVPWilkes-Barre / Scranton Intl AirportPAEy41.33-75.73930.118
K4BMWilkerson PassCOMy39.05-105.51411279.5
KWWDWildwood Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNJEy39.01-74.922.966
KAWHWildhorse Res/ElkoNVPy41.67-115.796240.16
KICTWichita Mid-Continent AirportKSCy37.66-97.431319.88
KSPSWichita Falls, Sheppard Air Force BaseTXCy33.98-98.481026.9
KAAOWichita Colonel James Jabara AirportKSCy37.75-97.221420.6
PAWRWhittierAKKy60.77-148.6929.528
KCPCWhiteville-Columbus Co Muni AirportNCEy34.28-78.7198.425
KWTRWhiteriver AirportAZMn41.4-104.8676194.23
KSZLWhiteman Air Force BaseMOCy38.733-93.567836.942
KHIEWhitefield, Mount Washington Regional AirportNHEy44.36-71.531072.83
KHPNWhite Plains, Westchester County AirportNYEy41.08-73.72399.934
KNUWWhidbey Island NasWAPy48.36-122.6533.136
KHLGWheeling Ohio County AirportWVEy40.17-80.651179.13
PHHIWheeler Army AirfieldHIHn21.48-158.03827.1
KETHWheaton NDB Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy45.71-96.51026.9
KARMWharton Regional AirportTXCy29.25-96.117101.706
KFOKWesthampton Beach, The Gabreski AirportNYEy40.84-72.6366.929
KBAFWestfield, Barnes Municipal AirportMAEy42.16-72.72270.997
KWSTWesterly State AirportRIEy41.35-71.878.74
KWYSWest YellowstoneMTMy44.683-111.1176811.02
KWEYWest YellowstoneMTMy44.66-111.16663.39
KWWRWest WoodwardOKCy36.44-99.522188.32
PGWTWest Tinian Tinian IsGUGn14.97145.6278.871
KUNOWest Plains Municipal AirportMOCy36.88-91.91227.03
KPBIWest Palm Beach, Palm Beach International AirportFLEy26.68-80.1220.013
KBIVWest Michigan Regional AirportMIEy42.75-86.1688.976
KAWMWest MemphisARCy35.135-90.234209.974
KDLPWEST DELTA CY29.12189.5470
KW60West Cameron 560LACy29.15-93.350
KETBWest Bend Municipal AirportWICy43.44-88.13885.827
KT65WeslacoTXCy26.167-97.96768.898
KENVWendover (aut)UTMy40.73-114.034238.85
KEATWenatchee/PangbornWAPy47.41-120.21243.44
KELZWellsville Municipal AirportNYEy42.1-77.9832119.42
K9BBWellsNVPy41.16-114.975679.13
KNUIWebster Naval Outlying FieldMDEy38.1489-76.42
KEBSWebster CityIACy42.43-93.871122.05
KLCGWayne Municipal AirportNECy42.242-96.9811430.45
KEKQWayne County AirportKYEy36.855-84.856962.927
KAYSWaycross / Ware CountyGAEy31.25-82.4140.092
KY50Wautoma Municipal AirportWICY44.0416-89.3045859
KAUWWausau Downtown AirportWICy44.93-89.621200.13
KPCZWaupaca Municipal AirportWICy44.333-89.02826.772
KUESWaukesha County AirportWICy43.01-88.2931.759
KJWGWatonga AirportOKCy35.86-98.421548.56
KWVLWaterville Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMEEy44.54-69.69331.365
KATYWatertown Municipal AirportSDCy44.92-97.161746.06
KARTWatertown International AirportNYEy44.01-76.02317.913
KRYVWatertownWICy43.17-88.72833.333
KALOWaterloo Municipal AirportIACy42.55-92.4865.157
KVWUWaskish Municipal AirportMNCy48.15-94.521181.1
PAWSWasilla AirportAKKy61.58-149.45364.173
KIIYWashington-Wilkes County AirportGAEy33.78-82.82646.325
KIADWashington-Dulles International AirportVAEy38.96-77.45290.026
KOCWWashington, Warren Field AirportNCEy35.57-77.0539.37
KDCAWashington DC, Reagan National AirportVAEy38.86-77.0316.076
KAFJWashington Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingPAEy40.14-80.291184.38
KAWGWashingtonIACy41.28-91.67754.593
KACQWaseca Muni AirportMNCy44.07-93.551125.33
KASWWarsaw Municipal AirportINEy41.275-85.84849.738
KRRTWarroad International Memorial AirportMNCy48.94-95.351072.83
KRADWarroad Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysMNCy48.9333-95.3333
KARGWalnut Ridge Automatic Weather Observing / ReportARCy36.1255-90.9216272.31
KWALWallops Flight Facility AirportVAEy37.94-75.47134.514
TQPFWallblakeVIAn18.2-63.05104.987
KALWWalla Walla RgnWAPy46.09-118.291147.97
PAIWWales AirportAKAy65.6226-168.09522
K33VWalden/Jackson County AirportCOMy40.75-106.2718153
KAKQWakefield Municipal AirportVAEy36.99-77209.974
PWAKWake Island AirfieldHIRn19.283166.513.123
PAFBWainwright U. S. Army AirfieldAKKy64.833-147.617465.879
PAWIWainwright AirportAKKy70.62-159.8688.911
KAHQWahoo Municipal AirportNECy41.2406-96.59461224
KADCWadena Municipal AirportMNCy46.447-95.2121371.39
KACTWaco Regional AirportTXCy31.62-97.22577.1
KDBNW H `Bud` Barron AirportGAEy32.567-82.983308.399
KVOKVolk / Camp DouglasWICy43.933-90.267918.963
KVISVisalia MuniCAPy36.33-119.4291.995
KY51Viroqua Municipal AirportWICY43.5794-90.89651292
KBCBVirginia Tech AirportVAEy37.208-80.4082132.55
KNTUVirginia Beach, Oceana, Naval Air StationVAEy36.83-76.0325.919
KVTIVinton Veterans Mem Airpark AirportIACy42.219-92.026846.457
TLPCVigieLCAn14.017-616.562
KVDIVidalia Municipal AirportGAEy32.193-82.372275.591
KVCTVictoria Regional AirportTXCy28.86-96.92115.157
KTVRVicksburg / Tallulah Regional AirportLACy32.35-91.0375.459
KVRBVero Beach Municipal AirportFLEy27.65-80.4223.95
KF05VernonTXCy34.226-99.2841266.4
KVELVernalUTMy40.44-109.515275.59
KVNPVERMILLION 26 CY29.46792.3690
KVDWVedauwooWYMy41.15-105.48343.18
TAPAVc Bird Intl Airport AntiguaAGAn17.117-61.78332.808
NFTVVavu InternationalTOTn-18.583-173.95242.782
KXVWVandenberg RangeCAPy34.717-120.567328.084
KVDFVandenberg AirportFLEy28.01-82.3522.966
KVBGVandenberg AFBCAPy34.73-120.55396.982
KLMOVance Brand AirportCOMy40.1643-105.1645055
KENDVance Air Force Base / EnidOKCy36.333-97.9171338.58
KVNYVan Nuys AirportCAPy34.21-118.49770.013
KVPZValparaiso, Porter County Municipal AirportINCy41.45-87.01790.682
KVPSValparaiso / Eglin Air Force BaseFLCy30.48-86.5365.945
KVTNValentine, Miller FieldNECy42.86-100.552589.9
KVLDValdosta Regional AirportGAEy30.79-83.28200.131
PAVWValdez Weather Station OfficeAKKy61.13-146.3522.966
PAVDValdez 2AKKy61.13-146.25124.672
KUCAUtica, Oneida County AirportNYEy43.16-75.38711.942
PADUUnalaskaAKKy53.89-166.5313.123
PAUNUnalakleetAKKy63.89-160.8115.092
KUKIUkiah Muni (awos)CAPy39.14-123.2619.094
KPAMTyndall Air Force BaseFLCy30.07-85.5922.966
KTYRTyler Pounds FieldTXCy32.35-95.4533.136
KTWMTwo HarborsMNCy47.05-91.751076.11
KTWFTwin Falls/JoslinIDMy42.48-114.484255.25
KNXPTwentynine PalmsCAPy34.3-116.1733.136
KTMHTwenty Mile HillWYMy43.12-106.33
KTCLTuscaloosa Regional AirportALCy33.23-87.62186.024
KTUPTupelo Regional AirportMSCy34.28-88.77360.892
KM97Tunica Municipal AirportMSCy34.683-90.333193.57
KUTATunica Municipal AirportMSCy34.6831-90.3472194
KRVSTulsa, Jones Jr. AirportOKCy36.04-95.98633.202
KTULTulsa International AirportOKCy36.2-95.88649.934
KTCCTucumcari MunicipalNMMy35.19-103.64050.85
KTUSTucson Intl AirportAZMn32.12-110.932548.89
KTCSTruth Or ConsequencNMMy33.23-107.274850.07
KTRKTruckee-TahoeCAPy39.33-120.135898.95
KTOITroy Municipal AirportALCy31.86-86.01394.029
KVLLTroyMIEy42.543-83.178728.346
K7D2TroyMICy42.55-83.183728.346
KTADTrinidad/Animas Co.COMy37.26-104.335745.08
KSFYTri-Township AirportILCy42.05-90.1616.798
KTRITri-Cities AirportTNEy36.48-82.41500
KTTNTrenton, Mercer County AirportNJEy40.29-74.82212.927
KSUUTravis AFB/FairfieldCAPy38.28-121.9368.898
KTVCTraverse City, Cherry Capital AirportMIEy44.73-85.58618.11
KTKCTracy Municipal AirportMNCy44.249-95.6071338.58
KTORTorrington MuniWYMy42.06-104.154202.76
K4SLTorreonNMMy36.03-106.956909.45
KTOATorrance MunicipalCAPy33.8-118.33104.987
KTOPTopeka, Philip Billard Municipal AirportKSCy39.08-95.62883.858
KFOETopeka, Forbes FieldKSCy38.96-95.671063.98
KT62TooeleUTMy40.317-112.35341.21
KBJNTonopah Range #74 Nellis AFBNVPy37.617-116.255761.15
KTPHTonopah AirportNVPy38.0603-117.0875430.12
KTKVTomahawk Regional AirportWICy45.469-89.8061486.22
KTDOToledo-Winlock MemWAPy46.48-122.8370.735
KTDZToledo, Metcalf FieldOHEy41.56-83.48620.079
KDUHToledo Suburban AirportMIEy41.73-83.65669.291
KTOLToledo Express AirportOHEy41.61-83.8668.963
PAOOToksook Bay AirportAKKy60.5414-165.0870
PATGTogiak AirportAKKy59.05-160.4119.685
K14YTodd Field Airport - Long Prairie, MNMNCY45.8983-94.87391333
TNMCTNMC Ob Site An00
KTIXTitusvilleFLEy28.52-80.836.089
KTIKTinker Air Force BaseOKCy35.417-97.3831259.84
PATCTin City Airways Facilities SectorAKKy65.57-167.92272.31
KS47Tillamook Municipal AirportORPy45.417-123.81736.089
KHAIThree Rivers Municipal Dr Haines AirportMICy41.959-85.59824.147
KHQUThomson-McDuffie County AirportGAEy33.53-82.516498.688
K3THThompson FallsMTMy47.6-115.3672378.61
KOPNThomaston-Upson County AirportGAEy32.955-84.263797.244
KOJAThomas P Stafford AirportOKCy35.5448-98.66851605
KTIFThomas County AirportNECy41.962-100.5692926.51
KTVFThief River Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy48.08-96.181115.49
KTRMThermal AirportCAPy33.64-116.17-111.877
KVVGThe VillagesFLEy28.962-81.9788.583
KDLSThe Dalles MuniORPy45.62-121.15240.157
KGNAThe Bay of Grand MaraisMNCy47.75-90.34610.236
KTXKTexarkana Regional-Webb FieldARCy33.46-94360.892
KTEBTeterboro AirportNJEy40.86-74.059.843
KTRLTerrell Municipal AirportTXCy32.71-96.27472.441
KHUFTerre Haute International AirportINEy39.46-87.3575.131
KTPLTemple / Miller Automatic Weather Observing/ReportTXCy31.15-97.42698.819
KTEXTelluride RegionalCOMy37.94-107.779084.65
KTQETekamah Municipal AirportNECy41.71-96.11023.62
KTSPTehachapi Municipal AirportCAPy35.135-118.4394001
KTAZTaylorville Municipal AirportILCy39.53-89.33623.36
KTANTauntonMAEy41.89-71.0242.651
PATLTatalina LRRS AirportAKKy62.8944-155.9770
KETCTarboro-Edgecombe AirportNCEy35.9373-77.546553
NGTATarawaKBGn1.35172.91713.123
KXSATappahannock-Essex County AirportVAEy37.8596-76.8941135
KSKXTaos Muni Apt(awos)NMMy36.46-105.677089.9
PATATanana, Calhoun Memorial AirportAKKy65.17-152.1231.955
KTPATampa International AirportFLEy27.97-82.539.843
KTLHTallahassee Regional AirportFLEy30.4-84.3568.898
PATKTalkeetnaAKKy62.3-150.1345.144
KTQHTahlequah Municipal AirportOKCy35.93-95872.703
NTAATahiti-FaaaPFHn-17.55-149.6179.843
KTIWTacoma NarrowsWAPy47.28-122.58298.556
T003T003 Ob Site An00
KT43T P McCampbell AirportTXCy27.91-97.21
KTFPT P McCampbell AirportTXCy27.91-97.21
KSYRSyracuse Hancock International AirportNYEy43.12-76.12403.871
KSWWSweetwaterTXCy32.47-100.472385.17
PAJVSuttonAKKy61.72-148.89869.423
KFWNSussex AirportNJEy41.21-74.63419.948
KSUWSuperior, Richard I. Bong AirportWICy46.69-92.095675.853
K5SMSunlightCOMy39.417-107.36710603.7
KDYBSummerville AirportSCEY33.0634-80.279356
KSLRSulphur Springs Municipal AirportTXCy33.167-95.617488.845
KSFQSuffolk Municipal AirportVAEy36.68-76.672.178
KSGTStuttgart Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingARCy34.61-91.57223.097
KIRSSturgis, Kirsch Municipal AirportMIEy41.81-85.44925.197
KSUESturgeon BayWICy44.84-87.37725.066
KSUAStuart, Witham Field AirportFLEy27.182-80.22119.685
KDVKStuart Powell Field AirportKYEY37.5779-84.76971022
KSLBStorm LakeIACy42.6-95.231489.5
KSCKStockton MetroCAPy37.91-121.2521.982
KSWOStillwater Regional AirportOKCy36.16-97.091010.5
KSTEStevens Point Municipal AirportWICy44.55-89.531108.92
KPSOStevens Field AirportCOMY37.24-107.037664
KSQISterling Rock FallsILCy41.75-89.67646.325
KSTKSterling Municipal AirportCOMy40.6153-103.2654040
KSEPStephenville / Clark Field Municipal AirportTXCy32.215-98.1781308.07
KBKDStephens County AirportTXCy32.719-98.8911284
KSBSSteamboat SpringsCOMy40.48-106.827050.52
KSHDStaunton / ShenandoahVAEy38.28-78.851200.79
KSVHStatesville Municipal AirportNCEy35.76-80.96964.567
KTBRStatesboro-Bulloch County AirportGAEy32.482-81.737187.008
KUNVState CollegePAEy40.86-77.831240.16
KOXIStarke County AirportINEy41.33-86.664685
KSAZStaples Municipal AirportMNCy46.38-94.811286.09
KSYNStanton AirfieldMNCy44.467-93.017918.635
KSNTStanley Ranger StationIDMy44.17-114.936496.06
KSMPStampede Pass(amos)WAPy47.29-121.333958
KRMNStafford Regional AirportVAEy38.4-77.45213.255
KSPGSt. Petersburg, Whitted AirportFLEy27.77-82.637.874
KPIESt. Petersburg / CleaFLEy27.91-82.699.843
PASNSt. Paul Is.AKKy57.15-170.2221.982
KSTPSt. Paul Downtown Holman FieldMNCy44.94-93.05721.129
PASMSt. Marys AirportAKKy62.07-163.3311.68
TNCMSt. Maarten/Princess JulianaPRAn18.033-63.11713.123
KSJNSt. Johns Air ParkAZMn34.52-109.385731.63
KJYGSt. James Municipal AirportMNCy43.99-94.561066.27
PAPBSt. George AirportAKKy56.35-169.4124.672
TNCESt. Eustatius/F.D.RooseveltPRAn17.483-62.983131.234
KSTCSt. Cloud Regional AirportMNCy45.55-94.071021
KPHNSt. Clair County InternationalMIEy42.92-82.53649.606
KSETSt. Charles County Smartt AirportMOCy38.931-90.433436.352
KSGJSt. Augustine AirportFLEy29.97-81.339.843
TISTSt Thomas-Charlotte Amalie/CyrilE King Int AirportVIAn18.33-64.9720.013
PAMKSt Michael AirportAKKy63.4901-162.110
KDXZSt George Municipal AirportUTMy37.0364-113.512884
TISXSt Croix (Christiansted, Henry E. Rohlsen Airport)VIAn17.7-64.843.963
KSPDSpringfield/Comanche Natl GrassCOMy37.28-102.614379.92
KSGFSpringfield-Branson National AirportMOCy37.23-93.381258.86
KSGHSpringfield-Beckley Municipal AirportOHEy39.833-83.8331060.04
KSPISpringfield, Capital AirportILCy39.86-89.67585.958
KASGSpringdale MunicipalARCy36.19-94.121351.71
KSFFSpokane/Felts FieldWAPy47.68-117.322001.31
KGEGSpokane Intl ArptWAPy47.62-117.531952.1
KSUSSpirit Of St. Louis AirportMOCy38.66-90.63461.942
KSPWSpencer Municipal AirportIACy43.17-95.211338.58
KS14SpencerIDPy44.3-112.15882.55
KSARSparta Community-Hunter Field AirportILCy38.15-89.7538.058
KCMYSparta / Fort McCoy AirportWICy43.958-90.738839.895
PASVSparrevohnAKKy61.1-155.5671587.93
KUXLSouthland Field AirportLSCy00
KSOPSouthern Pines Automatic Weather Observing/ReportNCEy35.24-79.41462.598
KVCVSouthern California Logisitics AirportCAPy34.583-117.3832874.02
KS58South TimbalierLACy28.32-90.353.281
KSGSSouth St. Paul Municipal-Richard EMNCy44.85-93.15820.21
KSPLSouth Padre Island HeliportTXCy26.0706-97.157210
K7R8South Marsh IslandLACy28.3-91.9833.281
KSRNSouth Marsh 268ALACy29.117-91.8673.281
KSCFSOUTH MARSH 268 CY29.11691.8710
KTVLSouth Lake TahoeCAPy38.91-1206263.12
KGAOSouth Lafourche AirportLACy29.4447-90.2611
KVTPSouth La Veta Pass (10,216 feet)COMy37.512-105.17110216.5
KAVCSouth Hill, Mecklenburg-Brunswick Regional AirportVAEy36.69-78.051410.76
KLWASouth HavenMIEy42.351-86.256666.01
KSBNSouth Bend Regional AirportINEy41.71-86.32772.966
KSOASonora Municipal AirportTXCy30.583-100.652139.11
KSMQSomerville, Somerset AirportNJEy40.624-74.669104.987
KSMESomerset-Pulaski County-J.T. Wilson Field AirportKYEy37.055-84.614928.478
PASXSoldotnaAKKy60.48-151.03111.549
KU78Soda Springs/TigertIDMy42.66-111.585839.9
KONMSocorro Municipal AirportNMMY34.0225-106.9034875
PALKSnowshoe LakeAKKy62.03-146.682411.42
KMQYSmyrnaTNCy36.01-86.5557.743
KJNXSmithfield, Johnston County AirportNCEy35.541-78.39164.042
KSFZSmithfieldRIEy41.91-71.4439.633
KASDSlidell AirportLACy30.35-89.8226.247
PASLSleetmuteAKKy61.72-157.15177.165
KDVPSlayton Municipal AirportMNCy43.987-95.7831624.02
PADTSlana AirportAKKy62.71-143.992395.01
KSKLSkylineWYMy41.13-106.57
KRCMSkyhaven AirportMOCy38.784-93.803798
KDYTSky Harbor AirportMNCy46.72-92.04610.236
PASWSkwentnaAKKy61.97-151.18149.934
PAGYSkagwayAKKy59.48-135.3229.856
KBVSSkagit Regional AirportWAPy48.467-122.417144.357
PASISitkaAKKy57.07-135.3515.092
K8D3Sisseton Municipal AirportSDCy45.67-971161.42
KRZNSiren, Burnett County AirportWICy45.823-92.373987.533
KSUXSioux Gateway AirportIACy42.41-96.381102.03
KFSDSioux Falls, Foss FieldSDCy43.59-96.741434.06
KSVCSilver City/GrantNMMy32.64-108.165376.97
KBFWSilver BayMNCy47.21-91.411085.96
KSLGSiloam Springs Automatic Weather Observing/ReportARCy36.19-94.491194.23
KSDYSidney-RichlandMTMy47.73-104.181984.91
KSNYSidney Municipal AirportNEMy41.11-102.984291.01
KSIBSibley PeakWYMy42.433-105.0334888.45
KSHVShreveport Regional AirportLACy32.45-93.83253.937
KDTNShreveport Downtown AirportLACy32.53-93.75180.446
KSOWShow Low MunicipalAZMn34.28-1106410.76
PASHShishmaref Automatic Wx ObsAKKy66.27-166.056.562
KHWVShirley, Brookhaven AirportNYEy40.817-72.86782.021
KGSMShip Shoal 207ALACy28.533-90.9833.281
KSIFShiloh AirportNCEy00
KF39Sherman-DenisonTXCy33.717-96.667748.031
KSHRSheridan Co. ArptWYMy44.78-106.973963.91
KSDAShenandoah MunicipalIACy40.75-95.42971.129
PASYShemya AFBAKKy52.72174.12101.706
KSHNShelton/SandersonWAPy47.23-123.15278.871
KO87Shelter CoveCAPy40.04-124.0768.898
KSHLSheldonIACy43.22-95.831417.32
KGEZShelbyville Municipal AirportINEy39.596-85.8803.806
KEHOShelby Municipal AirportNCEy35.25-81.6846.457
PASPSheep Mountain AirportAKKy61.82-147.59708
KSBMSheboygan County Memorial AirportWICy43.78-87.85748.031
KSNLShawnee Municipal AirportOKCy35.36-96.941072.83
KEZSShawano Municipal AirportWICY44.7873-88.56813
KSSCShaw Air Force BaseSCEy33.98-80.47243.11
KGSBSeymour-Johnson Air Force BaseNCEy35.34-77.9782.021
KSXTSexton Summit(amos)ORPy42.62-123.373832.02
PAWDSeward AirportAKKy60.12-149.4559.055
KSRESeminole Municipal AirportOKCy35.2744-96.6751024
KSEGSelinsgrove, Penn Valley AirportPAEy40.82-76.86443.898
KMTCSelfridge Air National Guard BaseMIEy42.62-82.84576.115
PASOSeldovia AirportAKKy59.44-151.7311.68
PASKSelawikAKKy66.62-16026.247
KSEZSedona AirportAZMN34.8486-111.7884830
KDMOSedalia Memorial AirportMOCy38.71-93.16908.793
KBFISeattle/Boeing FldWAPy47.54-122.329.856
KSEASeattle-Tacoma Intl AirportWAPy47.44-122.31383.858
K2SLSea Lion CavesORPy00
KSDLScottsdale MuniAZMn33.61-111.911509.19
KBFFScottsbluff, Heilig FieldNEMy41.88-103.63953.08
KBLVScott Air Force Base / BellevilleILCy38.55-89.85442.913
KSCHSchenectady AirportNYEy42.86-73.93331.037
KSPBScappoose Industrial Apk (1s4)ORPy45.769-122.86252.493
PACMScammon Bay AirportAKKy61.8453-165.5710
PASASavoonga AirportAKKy63.69-170.555.774
KSAVSavannah International AirportGAEy32.14-81.245.932
KANJSault Ste. MarieMIEy46.485-84.366717.848
KD39Sauk Centre Municipal AirportMNCy45.7066-94.93341244
KSRQSarasota-Bradenton Intl AirportFLEy27.4-82.5532.808
KSLKSaranac Lake, Adirondack Regional AirportNYEy44.39-74.21706.04
KIZASanta Ynez AirportCAPy34.6-120.067672.572
KSTSSanta Rosa (awos)CAPy38.51-122.81124.672
KSMOSanta Monica MuniCAPy34.03-118.45173.885
KSMXSanta Maria PublicCAPy34.91-120.45253.937
KSAFSanta Fe County Municipal AirportNMMy35.62-106.086344.16
KSBASanta Barbara MuniCAPy34.44-119.838.858
KSNASanta Ana/John-WayneCAPy33.68-117.8833.136
KTTASanford-Lee County Regional AirportNCEy35.58-79.1246.063
KSFMSanford Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMEEy43.4-70.7242.782
KSZTSandpoint AirportIDMy48.3-116.552125.98
KSDBSandberg (aut)CAPy34.76-118.734517.06
PASDSand PointAKKy55.32-160.5222.966
KNSISan Nicolas IslandCAPy33.26-119.45892.06
KHYISan Marcos Municipal AirportTXCy29.9-97.87597.113
KSBPSan Luis ObispoCAPy35.24-120.64216.535
KRHVSan Jose/Reid/HillvCAPy37.34-121.82134.514
KSJCSan Jose International AirportCAPy37.37-121.9351.837
KSFOSan Francisco Intl AirportCAPy37.62-122.377.874
KMYFSan Diego/MontgCAPy32.83-117.13423.228
KSANSan Diego/LindberghCAPy32.73-117.1736.089
KSEESan Diego/GillespieCAPy32.83-116.97383.858
KSDMSan Diego/Brown FldCAPy32.58-116.98522.966
KSQLSan Carlos AirportCAPy37.53-122.253.281
KSSFSan Antonio, Stinson Municipal AirportTXCy29.33-98.47577.428
KSATSan Antonio International AirportTXCy29.54-98.47809.055
KSJTSan Angelo, Mathis FieldTXCy31.37-100.51916.01
KCTZSampson County AirportNCEy34.983-78.367147.638
KP92Salt PointLACy29.6-91.39.843
KSLCSalt Lake City InternationalUTMy40.79-111.974222.11
KSMNSalmon/Lemhi (awos)IDMy45.12-113.884045.28
KJSVSallisaw Municipal AirportOKCy35.44-94.8528.215
KSBYSalisbury-Wicomico County Regional AirportMDEy38.34-75.549.869
KRUQSalisbury, Rowan County AirportNCEy35.65-80.517774.278
KSNSSalinas MunicipalCAPy36.66-121.6151.837
KSLNSalina Municipal AirportKSCy38.8-97.651271
KANKSalida/Harriet Alexander FieldCOMy38.5383-106.0497523
KSLESalem/McnaryORPy44.93-123.02200.131
KSLOSalem-LeckroneILCy38.65-88.97570.866
PGSNSaipan Intl AirportGUGn15.12145.73104.987
K1V4Saint JohnsburyVTEy44.42-72.02700.131
KSGUSaint George (awos)UTMy37.09-113.62939.63
K04VSaguacheCOMy38.1-106.1677824.8
KMBSSaginaw, MBS International AirportMIEy43.53-84.08662.073
KHYXSaginaw County H.W. Browne AirportMIEy43.433-83.862600.394
KSADSafford MunicipalAZMn32.85-109.643116.8
KSACSacramento/ExecutivCAPy38.52-121.515.092
KSMFSacramento MetroCAPy38.7-121.622.966
KRPESabine PassTXCy29.7-93.959.843
KVBSSABINE 13B CY29.47893.6380
KRUTRutland-Southern Vermont Regional AirportVTEy43.54-72.95807.087
KFQDRutherfordton/Rutherford Co-Marchman Field AirportNCEy35.43-81.941079.4
KRSNRuston Regional AirportLACy32.5144-92.5883
PARSRussian Mission AirportAKKy61.7749-161.3190
KRUERussellville Municipal AirportARCy35.26-93.09403.543
KRSLRussell Municipal AirportKSCy38.87-98.811863.84
KRFIRusk County AirportTXCy32.1417-94.8517442
KRCXRusk County AirportWICy45.483-911236.88
KROSRush City Regional AirportMNCy45.698-92.953921.916
KSRRRuidoso RegionalNMMy33.36-105.676817.58
PARYRuby AirportAKKy64.7272-155.470
KTDFRoxboro, Person County AirportNCEy36.285-78.984610.236
PGRORota/IntlGUGn14.18145.25587.27
KROWRoswell/IndustrialNMMy33.31-104.513648.95
KSTJRosecrans Memorial Airport near St JosephMOCy39.77-94.91256.89
KRBGRoseburg MunicipalORPy43.23-123.35524.934
KROXRoseau Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy48.86-95.691059.71
TJNRRoosevelt Roads Naval StationPRAn18.25-65.63338.058
KRMGRome, R. B. Russell AirportGAEy34.36-85.17639.108
KRMERome Griffiss AirfieldNYEy43.234-75.407504
KREORomeORMy42.58-117.894049.87
KVIHRolla National AirportMOCy38.14-91.771102.03
KROGRogers Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysARCy36.38-94.111361.55
KRWIRocky Mount-Wilson Regional AirportNCEy35.86-77.88164.042
KRKPRockport, Aransas County AirportTXCy28.09-97.0526.247
KRKDRockland / Knox Automatic Weather ObservingMEEy44.08-69.1255.774
K45JRockinghamNCEy34.883-79.75357.612
KRKSRock SpringsWYMy41.61-109.076741.14
KUZARock Hill - York County AirportSCEy34.984-81.056669.291
KDAWRochester, Skyhaven AirportNHEy43.278-70.92321.522
KRSTRochester International AirportMNCy43.93-92.51304.13
KRPJRochelle Muni-Koritz Field AirportILCy41.89-89.08780.84
KRSVRobinson Municipal AirportILCy39.016-87.65462.598
KWRBRobins Air Force BaseGAEy32.64-83.6301.837
KD55Robertson Field AirportNDCy48.7531-98.39371608
KMJXRobert J. Miller Air ParkNJEy39.9275-74.292482
KROARoanoke Regional AirportVAEy37.33-79.971148.95
KRZZRoanoke Rapids, Halifax County AirportNCEy36.44-77.71252.625
KRIWRiverton Regional AirportWYMy43.05-108.455456.04
KRALRiverside MunicipalCAPy33.95-117.45839.895
KRILRifle/Garfield RgnlCOMy39.54-107.725547.9
KLCKRickenbacker Air National Guard BaseOHEy39.83-82.93754.921
KAMARick Husband Amarillo Intl AirportTXCy35.23-101.73585.96
KRICRichmond International AirportVAEy37.51-77.31164.042
KJFZRichlands Tazewell County AirportVAEy37.064-81.7982650.92
KRPDRice Lake Regl - Carls Field AirportWICy45.51-91.731138.45
KRHIRhinelander-Oneida County AirportWICy45.63-89.471663.39
KRXERexburg-Madison County AirportIDMy43.83-111.814858.92
KRNTRenton MunicipalWAPy47.51-122.2232.808
KRNOReno Tahoe International AirportNVPy39.4839-119.7714493.11
KRWFRedwood Falls Municipal AirportMNCy44.55-95.081023.62
KHUARedstone Army AirfieldALCy34.683-86.683685.696
KRDMRedmond (awos)ORPy44.28-121.153050.85
KRDDRedding MunicipalCAPy40.51-122.3501.969
KRGKRed Wing Municipal AirportMNCy44.59-92.49784.121
KRDKRed OakIACy41.02-95.271043.31
PARDRed Dog AirportAKKy68.08-162.83974.409
KRBLRed Bluff MunicipalCAPy40.15-122.25349.081
KRDGReading Regional/Carl A. Spaatz Field AirportPAEy40.39-75.97340.879
KRWLRawlins MunicipalWYMy41.8-107.26735.89
KRTNRaton Municipal Crews FieldNMMy36.74-104.56349.08
NCRGRarotongaKUGn-21.2-159.81722.966
KRAPRapid City Regional AirportSDMy44.05-103.073160.1
KTIPRantoul Natl Avn Cntr-Frank Elliot Field AirportILCy40.29-88.14738.189
KRNDRandolph Air Force BaseTXCy29.533-98.283754.921
KRNMRamona AirportCAPy33.04-116.911391.08
KPNARalph Wenz Field AirportWYMy42.783-109.87086.61
KRDURaleigh-Durham International AirportNCEy35.88-78.78416.01
KRACRacine, Batten International AirportWICy42.76-87.81672.572
KUINQuincy Regional-Baldwin Field AirportILCy39.94-91.2763.123
KUILQuillayute StateWAPy47.96-124.55179.134
TNCAQueen Beatrix AirportAWAn12.5-70.01716.404
KNYGQuantico Marine Corps Air FacilityVAEy38.51-77.313.123
KUKTQuakertown AirportPAEy40.435-75.382524.934
PAPTPuntillaAKKy62.1-152.751837.27
KPGDPunta Gorda, Charlotte County AirportFLEy26.92-81.9922.966
KPUMPumpkin VineWYMy41.033-105.457998.69
KPUWPullman/Moscow RgnlWAPy46.76-117.122552.49
KPUBPueblo Memorial(aw)COMy38.29-104.524684.06
K87QPt Piedras(cg/Amos)CAPy35.68-121.2868.898
KNTDPt Mugu NawsCAPy34.12-119.129.843
KPVUProvo Muni (awos)UTMy40.23-111.724491.47
KPVCProvincetown Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMAEy42.01-70.26.562
KPVDProvidence, Green State AirportRIEy41.73-71.4365.945
PAPRProspect Creek AirportAKKy66.817-150.651099.08
KPNMPrincetonMNCy45.56-93.611003.94
KPUCPrice/Carbon CountyUTMy39.62-110.755902.23
KFKAPreston-Fillmore Co AirportMNCy43.677-92.181276.25
KPZQPresque Isle County AirportMIEy45.4-83.817669.291
KPQIPresque IsleMEEy46.69-68.05535.105
KPRCPrescott/Love FldAZMn34.65-112.425042
KPTTPratt Industrial AirportKSCy37.702-98.7471952.1
KPDCPrairie Du Chien Municipal AirportWICy43.02-91.12659.449
KPOUPoughkeepsie, Dutchess County AirportNYEy41.64-73.88154.856
KPTWPottstown Limerick AirportPAEy40.24-75.56291.995
KRKRPoteau/Robert S. Kerr AirportOKCy35.022-94.621452.756
K1M4Posey Field AirportALcy34.28-87.6930
KTTDPortland/TroutdaleORPy45.55-122.436.089
KHIOPortland/HillsboroORPy45.54-122.95203.412
KPDXPortland Intl ArptORPy45.58-122.639.042
KPWMPortland International JetportMEEy43.65-70.30179.068
KGYXPortlandMEEy43.883-70.2582.021
KPTVPorterville (awos)CAPy36.04-119.07442.913
PATOPortage GlacierAKKy60.783-148.83395.144
KSKFPort San AntonioTXCy29.383-98.583682.087
KGKJPort Meadville AirportPAEy41.62-80.211400.92
KPILPort Isabel-Cameron County AirportTXCy26.159-97.33819.029
KP58Port HopeMIEy44.022-82.793600.394
PAPHPort HeidenAKKy56.96-158.6295.144
KCMHPort Columbus International AirportOHEy40.01-82.88833.005
KCLMPort Angeles Intl AirportWAPy48.12-123.5298.556
PALJPort AlsworthAKKy60.21-154.31278.871
PAAPPort AlexanderAKKy56.26-134.663.281
KPOFPoplar Bluff Municipal AirportMOCy36.77-90.32479.003
KPOBPope Air Force BaseNCEy35.18-79.02217.848
KPTKPontiac, Oakland County International AirportMIEy42.67-83.421003.94
KPNTPontiac Municipal AirportILCy40.92-88.63659.449
TJPSPoncePRAn18.02-66.5726.247
KPNCPonca City Municipal AirportOKCy36.73-97.1999.016
KPMPPompano Beach AirparkFLEy26.25-80.1119.685
TGPYPoint Salines AirportGDAn12-61.78322.966
K3I2Point Pleasant, Mason County AirportWVEy38.9144-82.0983
PPIZPoint Lay LRRSAKKy69.73-163.0219.685
PAPOPoint Hope Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingAKKy68.35-166.8113.123
PTPNPohnpei Intl AirportFMFn6.97158.22120.079
PTTPPohnpeiFMFn6.95158.25127.953
KMPOPocono Mountains Municipal AirportPACy41.14-75.381916.01
KPIHPocatello MunicipalIDMy42.93-112.64469.16
KPYMPlymouth Municipal AirportMAEy41.91-70.73147.638
K1P1Plymouth Municipal AirportNHEy43.78-71.53505
KPEZPleasanton Municipal AirportTXCy28.95-98.52430
KPMVPlattsmouth Municipal AirportNECy40.9484-95.91740
KPBGPlattsburgh International AirportNYEy44.6509-73.4681271
KPVBPlatteville Municipal AirportWICy42.6894-90.44441024
PAPMPlatinum AirportAKKy59.0114-161.820
KJYLPlantation AirparkGAEy32.645-81.596187.008
KPCMPlant City AirportFLEy28.0002-82.1642154
KPPQPittsfield Penstone Municipal AirportILCy39.63-90.78708.661
KPSFPittsfield Municipal AirportMAEy42.43-73.291193.9
KAGCPittsburgh, Allegheny County AirportPAEy40.36-79.941248.03
KPITPittsburgh International AirportPAEy40.51-80.221149.93
KPGVPitt-Greenville AirportNCEy35.63-77.426.247
KPQNPipestone Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy43.99-96.321735.56
KPINPiney CreekWYMy44.53-106.81
KGDPPine Springs, Guadalupe Mountains National ParkTXCy31.83-104.85456.04
KPWCPine River Regional AirportMNCy46.72-94.381295.93
KIENPine Ridge AirportSDMy43.01-102.513330.05
KPBFPine Bluff, Grider Field AirportARCy34.18-91.93207.021
KPIBPine Belt Regional Automatic Weather ObservingMSCy31.47-89.33305.118
PAPNPilot Point AirportAKKy57.5804-157.5720
KPIRPierre Regional AirportSDCy44.39-100.281723.1
TTPPPiarco Intl Airport/TrinidadTTAn10.617-61.3549.213
KPHXPhoenix/Sky HarborAZMn33.44-112.021111.88
KAPGPhillips Army Air Field / AberdeenMDEy39.47-76.1759.055
KPBHPhillips / Price CountyWICy45.41-90.241473.1
KPHPPhilip AirportSDMy44.05-101.62208
KPHLPhiladelphia International AirportPAEy39.87-75.234.921
KW99Petersburg, Grant County AirportWVEy38.983-79.133961.286
KPTBPetersburg Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingVAEy37.19-77.52196.85
PAPGPetersburgAKKy56.82-132.97106.955
KTPFPeter O Knight AirportFLEy27.9156-82.44938
KPYXPerrytonTXCy36.414-100.752919.95
K40JPerry-Foley AirportFLEy30.07-83.5742.651
KPROPerry Municipal AirportIACy41.828-94.15981013
KPPAPerry Lefors FieldTXCy35.613-100.9963244.75
KNPAPensacola, Naval Air StationFLCy30.36-87.3233.136
KPNSPensacola International AirportFLCy30.47-87.2111.877
KPEOPenn Yan AirportNYEy42.65-77.05902.231
KPDTPendleton MunicipalORPy45.69-118.851493.11
KPLNPellston Regional Airport of Emmet CountyMIEy45.58-84.8714.895
KPEAPella Muni AirportIACy41.4-92.95885.827
KPEQPecos Municipal AirportTXCy31.383-103.52611.55
KPSMPease Air Force Base / PortsmouthNHEy43.09-70.82101.706
KVUOPearson Airpark VancouverWAPy45.62-122.6626.247
KLVJPearland Regional AirportTXCy29.519-95.24242.651
KPANPayson AirportAZMn34.2568-111.3395157
KPEXPaynesville Municipal AirportMNCy45.3722-94.7464
PAXKPaxsonAKKy63.033-145.52654.2
KPVJPauls Valley Municipal AirportOKCy34.711-97.223967.848
KNHKPatuxent River, Naval Air StationMDEy38.29-76.445.932
KPTNPatterson MemorialLACy29.72-91.339.843
KPATPathfinder HillWYMy42.56-106.85
KPRBPaso Robles MuniCAPy35.68-120.63799.869
KPSCPasco/Tri-CitiesWAPy46.27-119.12430.118
KPQLPascagoula, Lott International AirportMSCy30.46-88.5316.404
KPGLPascagoula / JacksonMSCy30.4-88.4839.843
KPPFParsons, Tri-City AirportKSCy37.3-95.5898.95
KPKBParkersburg, Mid Ohio Valley Regional AirportWVEy39.36-81.43831.037
KPKDPark Rapids Municipal AirportMNCy46.91-95.071434.06
KPRXParis / Cox FieldTXCy33.64-95.45561.024
KPFNPanama City-Bay County Intl AirportFLCy30.2-85.6819.685
KPAOPalo Alto AirportCAPy37.48-122.126.562
PAAQPalmerAKKy61.61-149.09232.94
KPMDPalmdale ProductionCAPy34.63-118.082523.95
KPSPPalm Springs RgnlCAPy33.84-116.5475.722
KPSNPalestine Municipal AirportTXCy31.78-95.706423.228
KPSXPalacios Municipal AirportTXCy28.72-96.2516.076
NSTUPago PagoASSn-14.333-170.7179.843
KPGAPage Muni (amos)AZMn36.94-111.454278.21
KPAHPaducah, Barkley Regional AirportKYCy37.07-88.77407.152
KOZAOzona Municipal AirportTXCY30.7353-101.2032381
KOXROxnardCAPy34.21-119.236.089
KOXCOxford Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysCTEy41.41-73.1728.346
KOWYOwyheeNVPy41.95-116.15396.98
KRNPOwosso Community AirportMIEy42.993-84.139734.908
KOWBOwensboro / DaviessKYCy37.76-87.17416.667
KOWAOwatonna Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.12-93.251148.29
KCKVOutlaw Field AirportTNCy36.6219-87.4149550
KOTMOttumwa Industrial AirportIACy41.11-92.45841.864
KOOAOskaloosa Municipal AirportIACy41.233-92.483839.895
KOSHOshkosh, Wittman Regional AirportWICy44.01-88.57830.052
KOSCOscoda-Wurtsmith AirportMIEy44.46-83.4604.003
KOEOOsceola, L O Simenstad Municipal AirportWICy45.31-92.69902.231
KI75Osceola Municipal AirportIACy41.0522-93.65971109
KVVVOrtonville Municipal-Martinson Field AirportMNCy45.31-96.421099.08
KORBOrrMNCy48.02-92.871302.49
KOVEOrovilleCAPy39.49-121.62187.008
KOMNOrmond Beach Municipal AirportFLEy29.3-81.129.528
KISMOrlando, Kissimmee Municipal AirportFLEy28.29-81.43782.021
KMCOOrlando International AirportFLEy28.43-81.3298.097
KORLOrlando Executive AirportFLEy28.55-81.33104.987
KSFBOrlando / Sanford AirportFLEy28.78-81.2455.118
KODXOrd, Evelyn Sharp Field AirportNECy41.62-98.952070.21
KORSOrcas Island AirportWAPy48.717-122.91726.247
KOGBOrangeburg Municipal AirportSCEy33.47-80.85196.85
KOREOrange Municipal AirportMAEy42.58-72.28538.058
KORGOrange County AirportTXCy30.067-93.813.123
KOMHOrange County AirportVAEy38.247-78.046465.879
KORCOrange CityIACy42.98-96.071414.04
KONOOntario MunicipalORMy44.02-117.012189.96
KONTOntario Intl ArptCAPy34.06-117.6941.601
KOMKOmak AirportWAPy48.46-119.521253.28
KOMAOmaha, Eppley AirfieldNECy41.3-95.9981.955
KOFFOmaha / Offutt Air Force BaseNECy41.117-95.9171046.92
KOLMOlympiaWAPy46.98-122.9216.864
KOLYOlney-Noble AirportILCy38.73-88.18482.283
KOVLOlivia Regional AirportMNCy44.78-95.031076.11
KOLVOlive Branch AirportMSCy34.98-89.79401.903
KOLDOld Town / Dewitt Field AirportMEEy44.95-68.667134.843
KIXDOlathe, New Century AircenterKSCy38.83-94.891086.94
KOJCOlathe, Johnson County Executive AirportKSCy38.85-94.741095.8
KOKMOkmulgee Regional AirportOKCy35.67-95.95721.785
KOKCOklahoma City, Will Rogers World AirportOKCy35.41-97.61279.86
KPWAOklahoma City, Wiley Post AirportOKCy35.54-97.651299.21
KOBEOkeechobee County AirportFLEy27.26-80.8534
KHIFOgden/Hill AFBUTMy41.12-111.974799.87
KOGDOgden-Hinckley MuniUTMy41.2-112.014439.96
KOGAOgallala, Searle Field AirportNEMy41.05-101.83274.28
KOLZOelwein Municipal AirportIACy42.68-91.961076.11
KODOOdessa-Schlemeyer FieldTXCy31.921-102.3922959.32
KOKBOceanside Municipal (was L32)CAPy33.219-117.34929.528
KOXBOcean City Municipal AirportMDEy38.308-75.12413.123
KOCFOcala Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingFLEy29.18-82.2288.583
KOAKOaklandCAPy37.7-122.226.89
KOQTOak RidgeTNEy36.02-84.23910.105
K76SOak Harbor AirportWAPy48.25-122.667190.289
KONLO Neill (Baker Field)NECy42.48-98.682030.84
KVCBNut Tree AirportCAPy38.378-121.957111.549
PAQTNuiqsut AirportAKKy70.21-151.0155.774
KRBONueces County AirportTXCy27.779-97.69178.74
KDVONovato/Gnoss Field AirportCAPY38.1436-122.556100
KOWDNorwood Memorial AirportMAEy42.19-71.1749.213
KECPNorthwest Florida - Panama City International AirpFLCy30.3582-85.795669
PAORNorthway AirportAKKy62.97-141.941712.93
KPNENortheast Philadelphia AirportPAEy40.09-75.02100.066
KUKFNorth Wilkesboro, Wilkes County AirportNCEy36.22-81.11299.21
KGYINorth Texas Regional AirportTXCy33.73-96.67748.031
KLBFNorth Platte Regional AirportNECy41.14-100.682778.87
KCRENorth Myrtle Beach, Grand Strand AirportSCEy33.81-78.7233.136
KVGTNorth Las VegasNVPy36.21-115.22201.44
KOQUNorth Kingstown/Quonset StateRIEy41.61-71.4219.685
KNZYNorth Island NasCAPy32.71-117.248.885
KOTHNorth Bend (awos)ORPy43.43-124.255.906
KAQWNorth Adams, Harriman-And-West AirportMAEy42.71-73.17659.449
KOUNNorman / Max WestheimerOKCy35.246-97.4721184.38
KOFKNorfolk, Stefan Memorial AirportNECy41.98-97.431549.87
KNGUNorfolk, Naval Air StationVAEy36.94-76.2833.136
KORFNorfolk International AirportVAEy36.91-76.223.95
PAOMNome AirportAKKy64.5-165.4413.123
KOLSNogales Intl AirportAZMn31.42-110.854055.12
PAWNNoatakAKKy67.57-162.9891.864
PAFSNikolai AirportAKKy63.0186-154.3580
KIAGNiagara Falls International AirportNYEy43.11-78.95590.879
KTNUNewton MunicipalIACy41.68-93.02951.444
KEWKNewton Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysKSCy38.05-97.291532.15
KUUUNewport State AirportRIEy41.54-71.28170.604
KPHFNewport News / Williamsburg Intl AirportVAEy37.14-76.542.651
KM19Newport Municipal AirportARCy35.6-91.2239
KONPNewport MunicipORPy44.58-124.05140.092
KJNWNewportORPy44.583-124.067157.48
KCCONewnan Coweta County AirportGAEy33.31-84.77971.129
K3A6NewhallCAPy34.4-118.61400.92
KSWFNewburgh / StewartNYEy41.51-74.1581.037
KERYNewberry, Luce County AirportMIEy46.31-85.46869.423
KEWRNewark International AirportNJEy40.71-74.179.843
KVTANewark Heath AirportOHEy40.023-82.462882.546
KJFKNew York/John F. Kennedy Intl AirportNYEy40.66-73.7825.919
KLGANew York, La Guardia AirportNYEy40.78-73.8811.155
KNYCNew York City, Central ParkNYEy40.783-73.967144.029
KULMNew Ulm Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.32-94.51010.5
KEVBNew Smyrna Beach Municipal AirportFLEy29.05-80.959.843
KRNHNew Richmond Municipal AirportWICy45.148-92.538997.375
KPHDNew Philadelphia, Harry Clever FieldOHEy40.47-81.42892.388
KNBGNew Orleans, Naval Air StationLACy29.833-90.017-0.984
KNEWNew Orleans Lakefront AirportLACy30.04-90.038.858
KMSYNew Orleans International AirportLACy29.98-90.253.937
KARANew Iberia, Acadiana Regional AirportLACy30.03-91.8825.919
KHVNNew Haven/TweedCTEy41.28-72.885.906
KUCPNew Castle Municipal AirportPAEY41.0254-80.41341070
KBAZNew Braunfels Municipal AirportTXCy29.709-98.045646.325
KEWNNew Bern, Craven County Regional AirportNCEy35.09-77.0516.076
KEWBNew Bedford Regional AirportMAEy41.69-70.9782.021
PANNNenana Municipal AirportAKKy64.5473-149.074357.94
PAOUNelson Lagoon AirportAKKy56.0075-161.160
KLSVNellis AFBNVPy36.23-115.031879.92
KEEDNeedles AirportCAPy34.78-114.62914.042
KAFKNebraska City Municipal AirportNECy40.6-95.871161.42
KFAKNebraska CityNECy40.6069-95.86441162
KNUCNaval Auxiliary Landing FieldCAPy33.03-118.58170.932
NFNANausoriFJRn-18.05178.56722.966
KIERNatchitoches Regional AirportLACy31.733-93.1121.391
KHEZNatchez / Hardy Automatic Weather Observing/ReportMSCy31.62-91.25272.31
MYNNNassau BahamasBHAy25.05-77.46722.966
KBNANashville International AirportTNCy36.12-86.68581.037
KASHNashua / Boire FieldNHEy42.79-71.52200.131
KTTSNASA Shuttle Landing FacilityFLEy28.62-80.729.843
KAPFNaples MunicipalFLEy26.15-81.779.843
KAPCNapa Co. AirportCAPy38.21-122.2832.808
KACKNantucket Memorial AirportMAEy41.26-70.0744.948
NFFNNandiFJRn-17.75177.4559.055
KOCHNacogdoches Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingTXCy31.57-94.7354.331
PABNNabesna / Devil MountainAKKy62.41-1432893.7
KMYRMyrtle Beach International AirportSCEy33.69-78.9325.919
KRASMustang Beach AirportTXCy27.817-97.0836.562
K2R8Mustang Beach AirportTXCy27.817-97.0836.562
KMKOMuskogee, Davis FieldOKCy35.66-95.36610.236
KMKGMuskegon County AirportMIEy43.18-86.27625
KMSLMuscle Shoals, North West Alabama Regional AirportALCy34.75-87.61540.026
KMUTMuscatineIACy41.37-91.15547.9
KP53MunisingMIEy46.4-86.65613.517
KMIEMuncie, Delaware County-Johnson FieldINEy40.242-85.396961.286
KMHNMullen / Hooker CountyNECy42.05-101.0673261.16
KMLPMullan Pass VorIDMy47.45-115.676027.89
KMUIMuir Army Air Field / IndiantownPAEy40.44-76.57501.969
PAMOMountain Village AirportAKKy62.0954-163.6820
KBPKMountain Home, Ozark Regional AirportARCy36.37-92.47928.478
KMUOMountain Home AFBIDMy43.05-115.872992.13
KMWSMount WilsonCAPy34.233-118.0675711.94
K3MWMount WernerCOMy40.267-106.4510633.2
KMWNMount WashingtonNHEy44.28-71.36266.4
KMVNMount Vernon Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingILCy38.33-88.87479.003
KMHSMount Shasta (amos)CAPy41.33-122.323535.1
KMOPMount Pleasant Municipal AirportMIEy43.62-84.74754.593
KMPZMount Pleasant Muni AirportIACy40.95-91.51734.908
KOSAMount PleasantTXCy33.096-94.962364.173
KMWTMount IdaARCy34.547-93.5781066.27
KVAYMount Holly, South Jersey Regional AirportNJEy39.95-74.8452.493
KAJGMount Carmel Municipal AirportILCY38.607-87.727429.79
KMWKMount Airy / Surry County AirportNCEy36.46-80.551246.72
KMGRMoultrie Municipal AirportGAEy31.085-83.803295.276
KCWAMosinee / Central WisconsinWICy44.79-89.671276.25
KMWHMoses Lake/Grant CoWAPy47.21-119.321195.87
KMVLMorrisville-Stowe State AirportVTEy44.53-72.61731.627
KMRXMorristown NexradTNEy36.167-83.41433.73
KMMUMorristown MunicipalNJEy40.8-74.42190.289
KMOXMorris Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy45.57-95.971138.45
KC09Morris Muni-James R Washburn Field AirportILCy41.43-88.42583.99
K0E0Moriarty AirportNMMy34.9823-106.0056199
K4MYMoriartyNMMy34.98-106.056200.79
KMGWMorgantown Municipal-Hart FieldWVEy39.64-79.921240.16
K2F8Morehouse Memorial AirportLACy32.7558-91.8806
KBQPMorehouse Memorial AirportLACy32.7561-91.8806168
KJMRMora Municipal AirportMNCy45.89-93.271013.78
KMZHMoose Lake Carlton County AirportMNCy46.417-92.81076.11
KJKJMoorhead Municipal AirportMNCy46.84-96.66918.635
KDUXMoore County AirportTXCy35.85-102.0173704.07
KVADMoody Air Force BaseGAEy30.97-83.2232.94
KMTJMontrose Co. ArptCOMy38.51-107.885757.87
KLLQMonticello Municipal AirportARCy33.64-91.75118.11
KMXOMonticello MunicipalIACy42.23-91.17849.738
KMSVMonticello Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNYEy41.71-74.81404.2
KMGJMontgomery, Orange County AirportNYEy41.51-74.26364.173
KMGMMontgomery, Dannelly FieldALCy32.3-86.4202.1
KGAIMontgomery County AirparkMDEY39.1683-77.166538
KMVEMontevideo Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.97-95.721033.46
KMRYMonterey PeninsulaCAPy36.59-121.84164.042
KMTPMontauk AirportNYEy41.08-71.926.562
KSIYMontague/SiskiyouCAPy41.79-122.472634.84
KTTFMonroe, Custer AirportMIEy41.94-83.43616.798
KMLUMonroe Regional AirportLACy32.51-92.04132.874
KEFTMonroe Municipal AirportWICy42.61-89.591085.96
KEQYMonroe AirportNCEy35.017-80.617679.134
KHFJMonett Municipal AirportMOCY36.9062-94.01281314
KMYPMonarch Pass (12,030 feet)COMy38.497-106.3212030.8
PHMKMolokai AirportHIHn21.15-157.1449.475
KMLIMoline, Quad-City AirportILCy41.46-90.52591.864
KMHVMojaveCAPy35.07-118.162785.43
KNUQMoffett Nas/Mtn VieCAPy37.43-122.0539.042
KMODModesto City/ShamCAPy37.63-120.9597.113
KMBGMobridge Municipal AirportSDCy45.55-100.411666.67
KMOBMobile Regional AirportALCy30.68-88.25214.895
KBFMMobile Downtown AirportALCy30.64-88.0725.919
KCNYMoab/CanyonlandsUTMy38.75-109.754553.81
MMCSMMCS Ob SiteMXMy31.633-106.4173940.29
KMHEMitchell Municipal AirportSDCy43.77-98.041302.49
KMSOMissoula/Bell FieldMTMy46.92-114.13191.93
KMDJMISSISSIPPI CANYON CY29.47893.6380
KNKXMiramar MCASCAPy32.88-117.15458.99
KMOTMinot International AirportNDCy48.28-101.281714.9
KMIBMinot Air Force BaseNDCy48.417-101.351630.91
KARVMinocqua / WoodruffWICy45.93-89.731627.3
KMSPMinneapolis-St. Paul International AirportMNCy44.89-93.22833.99
KFCMMinneapolis, Flying Cloud AirportMNCy44.84-93.47928.478
KMICMinneapolis, Crystal AirportMNCy45.08-93.38869.423
KLVNMinneapolis, Airlake AirportMNCy44.64-93.24961.286
KANEMinneapolis / BlaineMNCy45.16-93.22912.073
KMWLMineral Wells AirportTXCy32.79-98.07930.118
KMRJMineral Point, Iowa County AirportWICy42.89-90.231177.82
KMNEMinden, LALACy32.646-93.298278
KF24Minden AirportLACy32.646-93.2981278
PAMHMinchuminaAKKy63.91-152.16700.131
KMKEMilwaukee, General Mitchell International AirportWICy42.96-87.9629.921
KMWCMilwaukee / TimmermanWICy43.12-88.05734.908
KNSEMilton, Whiting Field NorthFLCy30.72-87.02176.837
KMIVMillville Municipal AirportNJEy39.38-75.0769.882
KMLTMillinocket Municipal AirportMEEy45.65-68.7408.136
KNQAMillington Municipal AirportTNCy35.36-89.87294.948
KMLEMillard AirportNECy41.196-96.1121049.87
KQUKMilitary Site-Camp Bondsteel Un00
KQAOMilitary Site Un00
KZKKMilitary Site Un00
KZKIMilitary Site Un00
KMLFMilford MunicipalUTMy38.43-113.025039.04
KMLSMiles CityMTMy46.44-105.872627.95
PMDYMidway NAFHISn28.22-177.3722.966
KJWYMidlothian-Waxahachie Midway AirportTXCy32.456-96.912711.942
KMAFMidland International AirportTXCy31.95-102.182861.88
KMDDMidland AirparkTXCy32.033-102.12801.84
KC29Middleton Municipal - Morey Field AirportWIEY43.1143-89.5315928
PAMDMiddleton Island, AkAKKy59.44-146.33121.063
K1A6Middlesboro-Bell County AirportKYEy36.611-83.7371154.86
KFYJMiddle Peninsula Regional AirportVAEy37.517-76.76722.966
KMGCMichigan City Municipal Airport-Phillips FieldINCy41.7033-86.8212655
KOPFMiami, Opa Locka AirportFLEy25.91-80.289.843
KTMBMiami, Kendall-Tamiami Executive AirportFLEy25.65-80.439.843
KAMXMiami NexradFLEy25.617-80.417111.549
KMIAMiami International AirportFLEy25.78-80.3235.105
KM30Metropolis Municipal AirportILCy37.183-88.75383.858
PAMMMetlakatla Seaplane BaseAKKy55.08-131.350
KHQZMesquite Metro AirportTXCy32.747-96.53446.194
KFFZMesa/Falcon FieldAZMn33.46-111.731391.08
KBPCMesa Vista Ranch AirportTXCY35.8893-101.032772
PAERMerrill Pass WestAKKy61.25-153.8171174.54
KRRLMerrill Municipal AirportWICy45.2-89.711315.62
PAMRMerrill FieldAKKy61.214-149.846138.123
KNMMMeridian, Naval Air StationMSCy32.55-88.567270.997
KMEIMeridian, Key FieldMSCy32.34-88.75312.008
KMMKMeriden Markham Municipal AirportCTEy41.51-72.83101.706
KDRAMercury/Desert RockNVPy36.62-116.023300.85
KMCEMerced/Macready FldCAPy37.29-120.52154.199
KLUMMenomonie Municipal Airport-Score FieldWICy44.883-91.867895.669
KMNMMenominee Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMICy45.12-87.63626.64
KMEZMena Intermountain Municipal AirportARCy34.55-93.583702.1
KMEMMemphis International AirportTNCy35.04-89.98282.152
TDPDMelville Hall AirportPRAn15.533-61.345.932
KMFVMelfa / Accomack AirportVAEy37.65-75.7749.213
KMLBMelbourne International AirportFLEy28.11-80.6335.105
PAMYMekoryukAKKy60.37-166.2749.213
KMTRMeeteetse RimWYMy44.27-108.87
KEEOMeekerCOMy40.04-107.896391.08
KP28Medicine LodgeKSCy37.3-98.581535.1
KMFRMedford/Jackson Co.ORPy42.38-122.871299.87
KMDZMedford, Taylor County AirportWICy45.1-90.31469.82
KMEHMeacham (amos)ORPy45.51-118.43723.1
KMMVMcminnville Municipal AirportORPy45.19-123.14167.323
PAINMcKinley National Park AirportAKKy63.73-148.921719.16
KWRIMcguire Air Force BaseNJEy40.02-74.6147.966
PAMCMcGrath AirportAKKy62.95-155.61344.16
KMMTMcEntire Air National Guard Weather Facility BaseSCEy33.93-80.8243.11
KMCKMcCook Municipal AirportNECy40.23-100.582578.74
KIABMcConnell Air Force BaseKSCy37.617-97.2671388.12
KMCBMcComb / Pike County / John E Lewis FieldMSCy31.18-90.47413.058
KMCCMcClellan AirfieldCAPy38.667-121.482.021
PAMXMcCarthyAKKy61.44-142.941492.78
KMFEMcAllen, Miller International AirportTXCy26.18-98.24100.066
KMLCMcAlester Regional AirportOKCy34.89-95.78759.843
KPWGMc Gregor Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTXCy31.49-97.32590.551
K4O4Mc Curtain County Regional AirportOKCy33.9-94.867472.441
KTCMMc Chord AFB/TacomaWAPy47.16-122.48285.105
KMYLMc CallIDMy44.89-116.15019.69
KNRBMayport Naval StationFLEy30.4-81.4216.076
TJMZMayaguezPRAn18.27-67.1529.528
KMXFMaxwell Air Force Base / MontgomeryALCy32.383-86.367173.885
KMTOMattoon/Charleston, Coles County Memorial AirportILCy39.48-88.28721.785
KMHRMather FieldCAPy38.58-121.395.144
KMSSMassena International-Richards FieldNYEy44.94-74.85213.911
KTEWMason Jewett Field AirportMIEy42.57-84.42918.635
KMCWMason City Municipal AirportIACy43.16-93.331193.9
KMYVMarysville/Yuba Co.CAPy39.11-121.5762.336
KMTVMartinsvilleVAEy36.63-80.02941.601
KMRBMartinsburg, Eastern W. Virginia Reg/ShepherdstownWVEy39.41-77.98530.84
KMVYMarthas Vineyard AirportMAEy41.41-70.6268.898
KMFIMarshfield Municipal AirportWICy44.63-90.181276.25
KMIWMarshalltown Municipal AirportIACy42.11-92.91971.129
KASLMarshall, TXTXCy32.52-94.31357
KRMYMarshall, Brooks Field AirportMIEy42.24-84.96941.601
PADMMarshall Don Hunter Sr AirportAKKy61.8643-162.0260
KMMLMarshall / Ryan Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.46-95.821177.82
KMQTMarquetteMIEy46.533-87.551415.03
KP75MarquetteMIEy45.93-85.92583.99
KBBPMarlboro County Jetport - H.E. Avent FieldNCEY34.6217-79.7344147
PKMJMarjuro WSO APMHRn7.083171.3839.843
KMWAMarion RegionalILCy37.76-89472.441
KMNNMarion Municipal AirportOHEy40.62-83.06994.094
KMZZMarion Municipal AirportINEy40.4899-85.6798859
KMAOMarion County AirportSCEy34.1812-79.334792
KMKJMarion / WythevilleVAEy36.9-81.352559.05
KRYYMarietta, Cobb County-McCollum Field AirportGAEy34.013-84.5991040.03
KMGEMarietta / Dobbins Air Force BaseGAEy33.93-84.521009.84
KMAIMarianna Municipal AirportFLCy30.8-85.21112.861
KMRFMarfaTXCy30.38-104.024833
KRIVMarch AFB/RiversideCAPy33.89-117.271516.08
KMTHMarathon AirportFLEy24.74-81.056.562
KMGGMaple Lake Municipal AirportMNCy45.236-93.9861026.9
KMQIManteo / Dare County RegionalNCEy35.92-75.713.123
KMFDMansfield Lahm Municipal AirportOHEy40.83-82.521301.84
PAMBManokotak AirportAKKy58.9902-159.050
PAMLManley Hot SpringsAKKy65-150.65269.029
KMKTMankato Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.23-93.921020.34
KMTWManitowoc Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingWICy44.14-87.67649.606
KISQManistique, Schoolcraft County AirportMIEy45.97-86.17685.696
KMBLManistee County-Blacker AirportMIEy44.28-86.25620.079
KMHKManhattan Regional AirportKSCy39.16-96.671082.68
KMHTManchester AirportNHEy42.94-71.43225.066
KHEFManassas Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingVAEy38.72-77.52193.57
KMMHMammoth/June LakesCAPy37.64-118.927129.27
K77MMaltaIDMy42.3-113.374540.03
KGFAMalmstrom Air Morce BaseMTMy47.517-111.1833464.9
KMLDMalad CityIDMy42.18-112.324481.96
PKMRMajuro AtollMHRn7.06171.2713.123
KDXXMadison-Lac Qui Parle County AirportMNCy44.99-96.181082.68
KMSNMadison, Dane County Regional-Truax FieldWICy43.14-89.33873.031
KMDSMadison Municipal AirportSDCy44.0164-97.08561718
KI39Madison AirportKYEy37.6308-84.33231002
KMAEMadera Municipal AirportCAPy36.99-120.11252.625
KMCNMacon, Middle Georgia Regional AirportGAEy32.71-83.65354.003
KMQBMacomb Muni AirportILCy40.52-90.65708.661
KMCDMackinac Island AirportMIEy45.86-84.64984.252
KHFFMackall U. S. Army AirfieldNCEy35.033-79.5377.297
KMCFMacdill Air Force Base, Fl.FLEy27.86-82.5213.123
KPRNMac Crenshaw Memorial AirportALCy31.8457-86.6107451
KLYHLynchburg Regional AirportVAEy37.34-79.2939.961
KLYVLuverne-Quentin Aanenson FieldMNCy43.621-96.2161430.45
KLBTLumberton Municipal AirportNCEy34.61-79.06125.984
KLUFLuke AFB/PhoenixAZMn33.59-112.371085.96
TJSJLuis Muñoz Marín International AirportPRAn18.43-668.858
KLFKLufkin, Angelina County AirportTXCy31.23-94.75280.84
KLDMLudington, Mason County AirportMIEy43.96-86.41646.325
KLBBLubbock International AirportTXCy33.66-101.823214.9
KP69LowellIDPy46.15-115.64097.77
KLOLLovelock/Derby FldNVPy40.0664-118.5653899.93
KSDFLouisville, Standiford FieldKYEy38.19-85.73480.971
KLOULouisville, Bowman Field AirportKYEy38.23-85.67540.026
KLHZLouisburgNCEy36.023-78.33370.735
KLKULouisa County / Freeman Field AirportVAEy38.011-77.978492.126
KWHPLos Angeles-Whiteman AirportCAPy34.26-118.411003.94
KLAXLos Angeles Intl AirportCAPy33.94-118.4125
KCQTLos Angeles Downtown/UscCAPy34.02-118.28270.013
KLAMLos Alamos AirportNMMy35.883-106.2837171.92
KSLILos Alamitos AafCAPy33.79-118.0536.089
KLPRLorain County Regional AirportOHEy41.346-82.179793.963
KXVGLongville Municipal AirportMNCy46.992-94.21335.3
KLGBLong Beach AirportCAPy33.83-118.1524.934
KLNRLone Rock, Tri-County Regional AirportWICy43.21-90.18719.16
KLOZLondon-Corbin Airport-Magee FieldKYEy37.09-84.041206.04
KLPCLompoc (awos)CAPy34.67-120.4788.583
KGGPLogansport/Cass County AirportINEy40.7113-86.3727738
KLGULogan-Cache AirportUTMy41.79-111.854455.38
KAAALogan County AirportILCy40.16-89.33583.99
KAQOLlano Municipal AirportTXCy30.7837-98.6621102
KLVMLivingston/MissionMTMy45.71-110.434652.89
KLVKLivermore MunicipalCAPy37.7-121.82396.982
KLITLittle Rock, Adams FieldARCy34.73-92.23275.919
KLRFLittle Rock Air Force BaseARCy34.917-92.15337.927
KLXLLittle Falls Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy45.96-94.351122.05
K3LFLitchfield Municipal AirportILCY39.163-89.675688.976
KLJFLitchfield Municipal AirportMNCy45.14-94.521138.45
KIPJLincolnton-Lincoln County Regional AirportNCEy35.483-81.167875.984
KLNKLincoln Municipal AirportNECy40.86-96.751184.06
KLICLimon MunicipalCOMy39.26-103.665562.01
KAOHLima Allen County AirportOHEy40.71-84.03971.129
PHLILihue AirportHIHn21.98-159.35103.018
K6R3Liberty CountyTXCY30.214-95.005150
KLBLLiberal Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingKSCy37.05-100.972956.04
KLXNLexington, Jim Kelly Field AirportNECy40.78-99.772414.7
KEXXLexington, Davidson County AirportNCEy35.783-80.3731.627
KLEXLexington, Blue Grass AirportKYEy38.05-84.6980.971
KLWTLewistown MunicipalMTMy47.05-109.454124.02
KLWSLewiston (amos)IDPy46.39-117.021420.93
KLWBLewisburg / GreenbrierWVEy37.88-80.42303.15
KNLCLemoore Nas/ReevesCAPy36.3-119.9240.157
KLEELeesburg International AirportFLEy28.82-81.8176
KJYOLeesburg / GodfreyVAEy39.08-77.57390.42
KLXTLees SummitMOCy38.964-94.3741003.94
KLEBLebanon Municipal AirportNHEy43.63-72.3597
KLXVLeadville/Lake Co.COMy39.22-106.329927.82
KLRJLe Mars Municipal AirportIACy42.78-96.21197.51
TFFFLe LamentinMQAn14.6-6122.966
KLAWLawton-Fort Sill Regional AirportOKCy34.57-98.421108.92
KLWVLawrenceville-Vincennes Intl AirportILCy38.76-87.6429.79
KLZULawrenceville, Gwinnett Co-Briscoe Field AirportGAEy33.978-83.9621059.71
KLWCLawrence Municipal AirportKSCy39.02-95.22833.333
KLWMLawrence Municipal AirportMAEy42.73-71.12150.919
KMEBLaurinburg-Maxton AirportNCEy34.79-79.37219.816
KDLFLaughlin Air Force Base Auxiliary AirfieldTXCy29.367-100.7831073.16
KLBELatrobe/WestmorelandPAEy40.29-79.41213.91
KLASLas Vegas/MccarranNVPy36.0789-115.1552162.07
KHNDLas Vegas-Henderson AirportNVPy35.976-115.1332457.35
KLVSLas Vegas MunicipalNMMy35.66-105.156866.14
KLRULas Cruces Intl AirportNMMy32.3-106.774570.21
KLRDLaredo International AirportTXCy27.54-99.47508.53
KLARLaramie/Gen. BreesWYMy41.33-105.687266.08
KLANLansing, Capital City AirportMIEy42.78-84.6840.879
KIGQLansing Municipal AirportILCy41.53-87.53616.798
KLFILangley Air Force BaseVAEy37.09-76.359.843
KLNDLander/Hunt FieldWYMy42.83-108.735557.09
KWJFLancaster/Fox FCAPy34.73-118.222338.91
KLHQLancaster, Fairfield County AirportOHEy39.75-82.67866.142
KLNCLancaster AirportTXCy32.579-96.719501.969
KLNSLancaster AirportPAEy40.12-76.3413.386
PHNYLanai City AirportHIHn20.78-156.951341.86
KLZZLampasas AirportTXCy31.1062-98.19591215
KLWDLamoni Municipal AirportIACy40.631-93.9011122.05
KSTLLambert-St. Louis International AirportMOCy38.76-90.37567.913
KLAALamarCOMy38.07-102.683704.07
KLKVLakeview (awos)ORPy42.19-120.354727.69
KLALLakeland RegionalFLEy28.04-81.95144.357
KNELLakehurst Naval Air StationNJEy40.04-74.32111.877
KP60Lake YellowstoneWYMy44.55-110.427770.01
PALHLake Hood SeaplaneAKKy61.19-149.9772.178
K21DLake Elmo Airport - Lake Elmo, MNMNCy44.9975-92.8557933
KLCHLake Charles Regional AirportLACy30.12-93.2215.092
PHJHLahaina / West MauiHIHn21.02-156.63262.467
KLAFLafayette, Purdue University AirportINEy40.43-86.93623.031
KLFTLafayette Regional AirportLACy30.2-9238.058
KRCSLadysmithWICy00
KLCILaconia Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNHEy43.58-71.43544.619
KC75LaconILCy41.02-89.39567.585
KPOCLa Verne/BrackettCAPy34.11-117.781010.5
NWWWLa Tontouta Nlle-CaledoniaNLGn-22.017166.21745.932
TFFRLa Raizet GuadeloupePRAn16.267-61.626.247
KPPOLa Porte Municipal AirportINCy41.5725-86.7345812
KLHXLa Junta MunicipalCOMy38.05-103.524203.08
KLGCLa Grange-Callawy AirportGAEy33.009-85.073692.257
K3T5La GrangeTXCy29.91-96.95324.803
KLGDLa Grande (awos)ORPy45.283-1182712.93
KLSELa Crosse Municipal AirportWICy43.88-91.25668.963
PKWAKwajalein AtollMHRn8.733167.7336.89
PAKUKuparuk AirportAKKy70.317-149.58365.617
KRYTKrout AirportPAEy00
K20VKremmling/McElroy FieldCOMy40.05-106.367411.42
PAKKKoyuk AirportAKKy64.93-165.15124.672
PAOTKotzebue, Wien Memorial AirportAKKy66.87-162.649.843
PTSAKosrae Island AirportFMFn5.333163.03313.123
PTKRKororPWUn7.27134.4598.425
KOKKKokomo Muni AirportINEy40.53-86.06830.052
PADQKodiakAKKy57.76-152.515.092
KTYSKnoxville, McGhee Tyson AirportTNEy35.81-83.98961.942
KOXVKnoxvilleIACy41.3-93.12928.478
PAKWKlawock AirportAKKy55.59-133.0949.213
KLMTKlamath Falls/KingsORPy42.16-121.734083.99
PAVLKivalina AirportAKKy67.73-164.559.843
KIRKKirksville Regional AirportMOCy40.11-92.55971.129
KISOKinston / StallingsNCEy35.33-77.6395.144
KNQIKingsville, Naval Air StationTXCy27.5-97.81756.102
KLNLKings Land O Lakes AirportWICy46.15-89.2171706.04
KIGMKingman (amos)AZMn35.28-113.953389.11
PAKNKing Salmon AirportAKKy58.68-156.6548.885
PAVCKing Cove AirportAKKy55.1163-162.2660
KIBMKimball Municipal AirportNEMy41.188-103.6774924.54
KILEKilleen - Skylark FieldTXCy31.09-97.69846.457
KGRKKilleen - Robert Gray International AirportTXCy31.067-97.8331023.95
KCWCKickapoo Downtown AirportTXCy33.858-98.49998
KT47Kickapoo Downtown AirportTXCy33.858-98.49998
K42JKeystone AirparkFLEy29.8448-82.0475196
KEYWKey West AirportFLEy24.55-81.753.937
PAKTKetchikan International AirportAKKy55.35-131.776.115
KERVKerrvilleTXCy29.98-99.081617.45
KEOKKeokuk MunicipalIACy40.47-91.43672.572
KENWKenosha Regional AirportWICy42.59-87.94761.155
KDPLKenansville, Duplin County AirportNCEy35-77.98137.795
PAENKenai Municipal AirportAKKy60.58-151.2585.958
KKLSKelso-Longview AWOSWAPy46.117-122.916.076
PHBKKekaha / Barking SandHIHn22.07-159.7813.123
KBIXKeesler Air Force Base / BiloxiMSCy30.417-88.91725.919
KEENKeene / Dillant Automatic Weather Observing/ReportNHEy42.91-72.27501.969
KI16Kee Field AirportKYEy37.6-81.5591784.78
KEARKearney Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNECy40.73-992129.26
KMCIKansas City International AirportMOCy39.3-94.73979.003
PHNGKaneohe Bay MCAFHIHn21.45-157.7839.843
PAKVKaltag AirportAKKy64.33-158.75196.85
PALGKalskag AirportAKKy61.5363-160.3410
KFCAKalispell/GlacierMTMy48.3-114.272971.13
KAZOKalamazoo / Battle Creek InternationalMIEy42.24-85.55895.669
PHJRKalaeloa AirportHIHn21.32-158.0748.885
PAFEKake AirportAKKy56.97-133.950
KAIZKaiser Memorial Automatic Weather ObservingMOCy38.11-92.55869.423
PHKOKailua / Kona, Keahole AirportHIHn19.65-15649.213
PHOGKahului AirportHIHn20.9-156.4347.9
KUNUJuneau, Dodge County AirportWICy43.43-88.7935.039
PAJNJuneau International AirportAKKy58.38-134.5812.139
KJCTJunction, Kimble County AirportTXCy30.5-99.771709.97
KJKLJulian Carroll AirportKYEy37.6-83.321365.16
KJDNJordan (ramos)MTMy47.33-106.932660.76
KJLNJoplin Regional AirportMOCy37.18-94.5981.955
KJBRJonesboro Municipal AirportARCy35.83-90.65269.029
KJOTJoliet Park districtILCy41.52-88.18594.16
KJSTJohnstown-Cambria County AirportPAEy40.33-78.832279.86
K5J0John Day State ArptORPy44.42-118.953697.51
KHBVJim Hogg County AirportTXCy27.333-98.733662.73
KCUBJim Hamilton-L.B.Owens AirportSCEy33.99-81211.942
KJESJesup-Wayne County AirportGAEy31.554-81.8825107
KJERJerome County AirportIDMy42.728-114.4534045.28
KGEVJefferson, Ashe County AirportNCEy36.43-81.423179.13
KJEFJefferson City Memorial AirportMOCy38.59-92.16547.9
KJASJasperTXCy30.89-94.03213.255
KJVLJanesville / Rock CountyWICy42.62-89.03807.087
KJMSJamestown Municipal AirportNDCy46.93-98.681492.13
KJHWJamestown Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNYEy42.16-79.251722.44
KAFNJaffrey Municipal-Silver Ranch AirportNHEy42.8-721040.03
KNCAJacksonville, New River, Marine Corps Air StationNCEy34.71-77.4316.076
KNIPJacksonville, Naval Air StationFLEy30.23-81.6829.856
KCRGJacksonville, Craig Municipal AirportFLEy30.33-81.5239.37
KVQQJacksonville, Cecil Field AirportFLEy30.217-81.87688.911
KIJXJacksonville Municipal AirportILCy39.78-90.23623.36
KJAXJacksonville International AirportFLEy30.43-81.739.042
KOAJJacksonville Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingNCEy34.83-77.6295.144
KMKLJackson, McKellar-Sipes Regional AirportTNCy35.61-88.92433.071
KHKSJackson, Hawkins Field AirportMSCy32.33-90.22341.207
KMJQJackson Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy43.66-94.991446.85
KJANJackson International AirportMSCy32.33-90.08310.039
KJACJackson Hole AirportWYMy43.61-110.736614.17
KJXNJackson County-Reynolds Field AirportMIEy42.27-84.47998.031
KJKAJack Edwards AirportALCy30.2896-87.671817
KIKWJack Barstow AirportMIEY43.6629-84.2613635
KOCQJ. Douglas Bake Memorial AirportWICy44.8741-87.9098604
KITHIthaca / Tompkins CountyNYEy42.48-76.471099.08
KISPIslip, Long Island Mac Arthur AirportNYEy40.8-73.183.99
KHZXIsedor Iverson AirportMNCy46.617-93.3171227.03
K4A9Isbell Field AirportALCy34.467-85.717875.984
KIWDIronwood Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMICy46.54-90.131230.31
KIMTIron Mountain / Kingsford, Ford AirportMICy45.81-88.111181.1
KIFAIowa Falls Municipal AirportIACy42.4708-93.271137
KIOWIowa City Municipal AirportIACy41.633-91.543649.934
KY70Ionia County AirportMIC42.938-85.0606818
KIYKInyokernCAPy35.66-117.832457.35
KIKAInyan KaraWYMy44.29-104.62
K7R4Intracoastal CityLACy29.783-92.13316.404
KEYEIndianapolis, Eagle Creek AirparkINEy39.825-86.296820.21
KINDIndianapolis International AirportINEy39.73-86.27810.039
KTYQIndianapolis Executive AirportINEy40.0306-86.2514922
KIDIIndiana / Stewart FieldPAEy40.63-79.11407.48
PAIMIndian Mountain Airways Facilities SectorAKKy66-153.71220.47
KIIBIndependence Muni AirportIACy42.454-91.948977.69
KIMLImperial Municipal AirportNEMy40.54-101.633273.95
KNRSImperial Beach/ReamCAPy32.58-117.1220.013
KIPLImperialCAPy32.84-115.57-55.774
KVYSIllinois Valley Rgnl-Walter A Duncan Field AirportILCy41.35-89.15652.887
PAILIliamna / Iliamna AirportAKKy59.76-154.92186.024
PAIGIgiugig AirportAKKy59.324-155.9020
KIDAIdaho Falls/FanningIDMy43.53-112.074729
KIDVI-25 DivideWYMy43.94-106.64
PAHYHydaburg Seaplane BaseAKKy55.21-132.840
KHYAHyannis, Barnstable Municipal-Boardman AirportMAEy41.68-70.2855.774
KHUTHutchinson Municipal AirportKSCy38.08-97.871521.98
KHCDHutchinson Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.87-94.391059.71
PAHLHuslia AirportAKKy65.6979-156.351220
PAHSHusliaAKKy65.7-156.39180.446
KHONHuron Regional AirportSDCy44.39-98.221280.84
KHRTHurlburt FieldFLEy30.43-86.6839.042
KMDQHuntsville-Madison Co Exec AirportALCy34.86-86.56754.593
KM82Huntsville, Madison County Executive AirportALCy34.85-86.55757.874
KUTSHuntsville Municipal AirportTXCy30.74-95.59364.173
KHSVHuntsville International / Jones FieldALCy34.66-86.77624.016
KHTSHuntington, Tri-State AirportWVEy38.38-82.55830.052
KHNBHuntingburgINCy38.26-86.95528.215
KSVNHunter U. S. Army AirfieldGAEy32.03-81.1542.651
KOZWHowell, Livingston County AirportMIEy42.63-83.98961.286
KSGRHouston, Sugar Land Municipal / Hull Field AirportTXCy29.62-95.6582.021
KDWHHouston, Hooks Memorial AirportTXCy30.07-95.55150.919
KIAHHouston Intercontinental AirportTXCy29.97-95.3595.144
KHOUHouston Hobby AirportTXCy29.65-95.2884.974
KDKRHouston County AirportOKCy31.3069-95.4036
KEFDHouston / EllingtonTXCy29.62-95.1739.042
KHUMHouma-TerrebonneLACy29.57-90.679.843
KHULHoulton International AirportMEEy46.14-67.78492.126
KHTLHoughton Lake, Roscommon County AirportMIEy44.38-84.681150.92
KHOTHot Springs, Memorial Field AirportARCy34.48-93.1554.462
KHSSHot Springs Aviation Weather Reporting StationNCEy35.9-82.8171479.66
KHSPHot Springs / IngallsVAEy37.96-79.823792.65
KHQMHoquiam/BowermanWAPy46.98-123.9712.139
KAIBHopkins Field AirportCOMy38.2388-108.5635940
PAHPHooper Bay Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingAKKy61.54-166.1619.685
PAOHHoonah SeaplaneAKKy58.12-135.4519.685
KMWOHook Field Municipal AirportOHEy00
PHNLHonolulu International AirportHIHn21.35-157.936.89
KHDOHondo Municipal AirportTXCy29.36-99.16919.948
KHSTHomestead Air Force BaseFLEy25.48-80.389.843
KHOEHomerville AirportGAEy31.0559-82.7741186
PAHOHomerAKKy59.64-151.585.302
KHEQHolyoke AirportCOMy40.5694-102.2733703
PAHCHoly Cross AirportAKKy62.1883-159.7750
KHWOHollywood, North Perry AirportFLEy26-80.246.562
KHMNHolloman AFBNMMy32.86-106.14094.49
KHOBHobbs/Lea Co.NMMy32.69-103.23654.86
KHBRHobart Municipal AirportOKCy35.01-99.051569.88
KHXDHilton Head AirportSCEy32.232-80.70
PHTOHilo International AirportHIHn19.72-155.0729.856
KHLXHillsvilleVAEy36.77-80.822736.22
KJYMHillsdale Municipal AirportMIEy41.921-84.5861181.1
KINJHillsboro Municipal AirportTXCy32.083-97.097685.696
KHLCHill City Municipal AirportKSCy39.39-99.832187.99
KHLDHilandWYMy43.09-107.32
KH08High Island 264CLACy28.467-93.73398.425
KHKYHickory Regional AirportNCEy35.76-81.381165.03
TLPLHewanorra Intl AirportLCAn13.75-60.9532.808
KHEIHettinger Municipal AirportNDMy46-102.652703.41
KHRIHermiston (was S22)ORPy45.826-119.261639.764
KHRXHereford Municipal AirportTXCy34.86-102.333785
KHNZHenderson-Oxford AirportNCEy36.36-78.53528.215
KEHRHenderson CityKYCy37.82-87.69383.858
KHHFHemphill County AirportTXCy35.895-100.4042395.01
KHLNHelena RegionalMTMy46.61-1123828.08
KHJHHebron Municipal AirportNECy40.152-97.5871466.54
KLHBHearne Municipal AirportTXCy30.872-96.622285.433
PAHVHealy River AirportAKKy63.89-149.021299.21
KHYRHayward Municipal AirportWICy46.16-91.451213.91
KHWDHayward Air TermCAPy37.66-122.1245.932
KHYSHays Municipal Automatic Weather Observing/ReportKSCy38.86-99.271998.03
PAHZHayes RiverAKKy61.99-152.091000.66
KHDNHayden/Yampa (awos)COMy40.51-107.256601.05
KHTHHawthorne Municipal AirportNVPy38.55-118.6334215.88
KHHRHawthorne MunicipalCAPy33.93-118.3468.898
KHVRHavre (amos)MTMy48.55-109.772584.97
KHBGHattiesburg, Bobby L Chain Municipal AirportMSCy31.27-89.25150.919
KHSEHatteras, Mitchell FieldNCEy35.23-75.629.843
KHSIHastings Municipal AirportNECy40.61-98.431955.38
KHVSHartsville Regional AirportSCEY34.4031-80.1192364
KATLHartsfield-Jackson/Atlanta International AirportGAEy33.66-84.421009.84
KVSFHartness State Springfield AirportVTEy43.34-72.52577.428
KHFDHartford-Brainard AirportCTEy41.73-72.6520.013
KBWPHarry Stern AirportNDCy46.233-96.6967.848
KHROHarrison, Boone County AirportARCy36.28-93.151105.97
KHSBHarrisburg-Raleigh AirportILCy37.82-88.55396.982
KCXYHarrisburg, Capital City AirportPAEy40.23-76.85348.097
KMDTHarrisburg International AirportPAEy40.21-76.77303.15
KCDHHarrell Field AirportARCy33.623-92.763130
K3HTHarlowtonMTMy46.44-109.844160.1
KHRLHarlingen, Rio Grande Valley International AirportTXCy26.23-97.6734.121
KHNRHarlan Municipal AirportIACy41.584-95.341230.31
KMGNHarbor Springs AirportMIEy45.42-84.91685.696
KHAEHannibal Regional AirportMOCy39.7252-91.4439769
K4HVHanksvilleUTMy38.38-110.724308.07
KHMSHanfordWAPy46.58-119.58731.627
KHJOHanfordCAPy36.318-119.629246.063
KCMXHancock, Houghton County Memorial AirportMIEy47.18-88.51074.15
KHEYHanchey Army Heliport (Fort Rucker)ALCy31.346-86.654317
PHHNHanaHIHn20.784-156.01478.74
KHDCHammond Municipal AirportLACy30.52-90.4242.651
KHAOHamilton, Butler County Regional AirportOHEy39.36-84.52633.202
KMNZHamilton Municipal AirportTXCy31.6659-98.14861299
KHCOHallock Municipal AirportMNCy48.79-96.95820.21
KIXAHalifax-Northampton County Regional AirportNCEy36.3298-77.6352145
KPVWHale County AirportTXCy34.168-101.7173372.7
PAHNHaines AirportAKKy59.25-135.5230.84
KSUNHailey/Friedman MemIDMy43.51-114.35314.96
KHGRHagerstown Regional AirportMDEy39.71-77.73721.785
KCMRH.A. Clark Memorial Field AirportAZMn35.3055-112.1946680
KSAWGwinn, Sawyer AirportMIEy46.354-87.3941253.28
KGUYGuymon / Guymon Municipal AirportOKCy36.69-101.513123.36
KGOKGuthrie-Edmond Regional AirportOKCy35.85-97.421072.83
PAGSGustavusAKKy58.42-135.7340.026
KGUCGunnison Co. (awos)COMy38.55-106.927673.88
PAGKGulkana AirportAKKy62.15-145.451569.88
KGPTGulfport-Biloxi Regional AirportMSCy30.4-89.0729.528
PGUMGuam InternationalGUGn13.48144.8253.937
KGMJGrove Municipal AirportOKCy36.605-94.738833.333
KGONGroton / New London AirportCTEy41.33-72.059.843
KONZGrosse Ile Municipal AirportMIEy42.1-83.16577.428
KGUSGrissom Air Force Base / PeruINEy40.65-86.15830.052
KGGIGrinnell Regional AirportIACy41.7092-92.73491008
KGEYGreybull/S Big Horn AirportWYMy44.52-108.083933.73
KGSPGreer, Greenville-Spartanburg AirportSCEy34.91-82.22957.021
KGWOGreenwood-LeFlore AirportMSCy33.51-90.08154.856
KGRDGreenwood County AirportSCEy34.233-82.15629.921
KGLHGreenville Municipal AirportMSCy33.48-90.98138.123
KGMUGreenville Downtown AirportSCEy34.85-82.351047.9
KGVTGreenville / MajorsTXCy33.08-96.07534.777
KGNRGreenvilleMEEy45.462-69.5951036.74
KGSOGreensboro, Piedmont Triad International AirportNCEy36.01-79.95901.903
K3J7Greene County Regional AirportGAEy33.6-83.133675.853
KU28Green River RangeUTMy39.01-110.154071.52
KXCNGreen Canyon 184LACy27.767-91.5170
KGRBGreen Bay, Austin Straubel International AirportWICy44.48-88.13699.147
KGXYGreeley/Weld (awos)COMy40.43-104.634658.79
KROCGreater Rochester International AirportNYEy43.12-77.67600.066
KIKKGreater Kankakee AirportILCy41.07-87.85646.325
KCBEGreater Cumberland Regional AirportMDEy39.617-78.767774.278
KBUFGreater Buffalo International AirportNYEy42.94-78.73711.942
KGTFGreat Falls Intl AirportMTMy47.47-111.383687.99
KGBDGreat Bend Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingKSCy38.34-98.861886.48
KGOVGrayling AAF AirportMIEy44.68-84.721158.14
KGNTGrants-Milan Municipal AirportNMMy35.18-107.96520.01
TBPBGrantley AdamsBBAn13.067-59.483183.727
KGCDGrant County Regional Airport/Ogilvie FieldORPy44.4029-118.9683703
KGDBGranite Falls Municipal AirportMNCy44.7533-95.5561047
KGICGrangeville, Idaho County Airport, IDIDPy45.9426-116.1233314
KGRRGrand Rapids, Gerald R. Ford International AirportMIEy42.89-85.52792.979
KGPZGrand Rapids Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy47.23-93.521354.99
KGPMGrand Prairie Municipal AirportTXCy32.699-97.047590.551
KCKCGrand Marais/Cook County AirportMNCy47.84-90.381656.82
KGJTGrand JunctionCOMy39.12-108.534839.9
KGRIGrand Island, Central Nebraska Regional AirportNECy40.98-98.321859.91
KGFKGrand Forks International AirportNDCy47.96-97.18838.911
KRDRGrand Forks Air Force BaseNDCy47.933-97.383905.84
K40GGrand Canyon, Valle AirportAZMn35.65-112.15600.066
KGCNGrand Canyon ParkAZMn35.96-112.156774.93
KGDJGranbury Municipal AirportTXCy32.444-97.817777.559
KRPHGraham Municipal AirportTXCy33.11-98.5551122.05
KGSHGoshen Municipal AirportINEy41.53-85.79827.1
KGYRGoodyear MunicipalAZMn33.42-112.39967.848
KGLDGoodland, Renner FieldKSMy39.38-101.73645.01
PAGLGolovin AirportAKKy64.54-163.0426.247
KGWWGoldsboro-Wayne Muni AirportNCEy35.46-77.96134.514
KGTRGolden Tri Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMSCy33.46-88.58262.467
TKPKGolden Rock-Saint Kitts-NexusVIAn17.3-62.683157.48
KGHWGlenwood Automatic Surface Observing SystemMNCy45.65-95.321394.36
KGFLGlens Falls, Warren County AirportNYEy43.36-73.62320.866
KGDVGlendive(awos)MTMy47.14-104.82457.35
KGEUGlendaleAZMn33.53-112.31066.27
KGYLGlencoe Municipal AirportMNCy44.757-94.082990.814
KGLWGlasgow Municipal AirportKYCy36.963-85.946715.223
KGGWGlasgow Intl ArptMTMy48.21-106.632293.96
KGPIGlacier Park International AirportMTMy48.3042-114.264
KGCCGilletteWYMy44.36-105.534035.43
KGIFGilbert FieldFLEy28.05-81.75144.357
KGBNGila Bend (aaf)AZMn32.89-112.72853.018
KGYBGiddings-Lee County AirportTXCy30.1693-96.98485
KGEDGeorgetown, Sussex County AirportDEEy38.7-75.3652.493
KGGEGeorgetown County AirportSCEy33.3114-79.320340
KGTUGeorgetown Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTXCy30.69-97.69787.402
KSTFGeorge M Bryan AirportMSCy33.4331-88.8486333
KPIAGeneral Downing - Peoria International AirportILCy40.66-89.68682.087
KGLRGaylord, Otsego County AirportMIEy45.024-84.6781332.02
KGOPGatesvilleTXCy31.417-97.783905.512
KAKHGastonia Municipal AirportNCEy35.2-81.15797.244
KN60GarrisonNDCy47.61-101.41925.85
K2G4Garrett County AirportMDEy39.5803-79.33942933
KUVAGarner Field AirportTXCy29.211-99.744964.567
KGARGaribaldiORPy00
KGCKGarden City Regional AirportKSCy37.94-100.722881.89
PAGMGambell AirportAKKy63.77-171.7424.934
KGLSGalveston, Scholes FieldTXCy29.27-94.876
KGUPGallup Muni/ClarkeNMMy35.53-108.786465.88
K2GLGalliano HeliportLACy29.417-90.36.562
KGBGGalesburg Municipal AirportILCy40.94-90.43764.436
PAGAGalena A.AKKy64.74-156.94160.761
PAGBGalbraith LakeAKKy68.49-149.492670.6
KGVLGainesville, Gilmer Memorial AirportGAEy34.26-83.831276.25
KGNVGainesville Regional AirportFLEy29.68-82.27133.858
KGLEGainesville Municipal AirportTXCy33.652-97.2839.895
KGNCGaines County AirportTXCy32.667-102.653313.65
KGAGGage AirportOKCy36.3-99.772190.95
KGADGadsden Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingALCy33.97-86.09567.585
NGFUFunafutiTVRn-8.533179.2176.89
KFZYFulton, Oswego County AirportNYEy43.36-76.39475.722
KRCRFulton County AirportINEy41.0655-86.1817790
KFULFullerton MunicipalCAPy33.87-117.9895.144
KLHWFt. StewartGAEy31.88-81.5745.932
KDNKFt. Polk/Self StripLACy31.1-93374.016
KAQVFt. Polk/Peason RidgeLACy31.4-93.283364.173
KBKBFt. Polk/Fullerton LandingLACy31-92.967308.399
KFMEFt Meade/TiptonMDEy39.083-76.7670
KIZGFryeburg, Eastern Slopes Regional AirportMEEy43.98-70.95449.475
KFTGFront Range AirportCOMy39.785-104.5435606.96
KFHRFriday HarborWAPy48.52-123.02108.268
KFATFresno Air TerminalCAPy36.78-119.72333.005
KFVEFrenchville, Northern Aroostook Regional AirportMEEy47.29-68.321013.78
KFETFremont Municipal AirportNECy41.45-96.531243.44
KFFXFremont Municipal AirportMIEy43.26-85.594722
KT82FredericksburgTXCy30.244-98.911696.19
KFDRFrederick Municipal AirportOKCy34.35-98.981236.88
KFDKFrederick Municipal AirportMDEy39.418-77.374308.071
K1A5Franklin/Macon County AirportNCEy35.217-83.4172021
KFSOFranklin County State AirportVTEy44.9403-73.0975228
KFKLFranklin Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingPAEy41.39-79.871541.99
KFKNFranklin / J B RoseVAEy36.7-76.939.042
KFFTFrankfort, Capital City AirportKYEy38.18-84.9803.806
KFKSFrankfortMICy44.617-86.2633.202
KJXIFox Stephens Field - Gilmer Municipal AirportTXCy32.699-94.948415
KFSEFosston Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysMNCy47.593-95.7731272.97
PFYUFort YukonAKKy66.57-145.27444.882
KNFWFort Worth, Naval Air StationTXCy32.767-97.45607.94
KFTWFort Worth, Meacham International AirportTXCy32.83-97.35687.008
KFWSFort Worth Spinks AirportTXCy32.51-97.3764.436
KAFWFort Worth Alliance AirportTXCy32.98-97.32741.47
KFWAFort Wayne International AirportINEy41.01-85.2816.929
KFSTFort Stockton-Pecos County AirportTXCy30.91-102.913087.27
KFSMFort Smith Regional AirportARCy35.34-94.37449.147
KFSIFort SillOKCy34.65-98.3831204.07
KFRIFort RileyKSCy39.05-96.7671062.99
KPOEFort PolkLACy31.05-93.183334.974
KFPRFort Pierce, St. Lucie County Intl AirportFLEy27.5-80.3722.966
KRSWFort Myers, SW Florida Intl AirportFLEy26.54-81.7629.528
KFMYFort Myers, Page FieldFLEy26.58-81.8715.092
KFSWFort MadisonIACy40.67-91.33725.066
KGRFFort Lewis/Gray AafWAPy47.09-122.58301.837
KTBNFort Leonard WoodMOCy37.733-92.151151.9
KFXEFort Lauderdale Executive AirportFLEy26.2-80.1713.123
KFLLFort Lauderdale / Hollywood Intl AirportFLEy26.07-80.157.874
KFTKFort KnoxKYEy37.9-85.967784.121
KFHUFort Huachuca/LibbyAZMn31.58-110.334665.03
KHLRFort HoodTXCy31.15-97.717918.963
KFAFFort Eustis / FelkerVAEy37.14-76.6222.966
KGTBFort Drum / Wheeler-Sack U. S. Army AirfieldNYEy44.05-75.74679.134
KFODFort DodgeIACy42.55-94.181164.7
KFNLFort Collins (awos)COMy40.46-105.015016.4
KFCSFort Carson/ButtsCOMy38.69-104.775871.06
KHOPFort Campbell U. S. Army AirfieldKYCy36.669-87.496561.024
KFBGFort Bragg / Simmons Army AirfieldNCEy35.14-78.93246.063
KLSFFort BenningGAEy32.34-85226.05
KDAAFort BelvoirVAEy38.73-77.1888.911
KFXYForest City Municipal AirportIACy43.235-93.6241230
KMRNFoothills Regional AirportNCEy35.82-81.611269.69
KFLDFond Du Lac County AirportWICy43.77-88.49807.087
KFLOFlorence Regional AirportSCEy34.19-79.72145.997
KFCGFlorenceORPy00
K0J4Florala Municipal AirportFLEy31.033-86.3171030.18
KFOAFlora Municipal AirportILCy38.67-88.45472.441
KFLPFlippin Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysARCy36.29-92.591148.29
KFNTFlint, Bishop International AirportMIEy42.98-83.73766.076
KCKMFletcher Field AirportMSCy34.2997-90.5123173
KFLGFlagstaff (amos)AZMn35.14-111.676993.11
KXFLFlagler County AirportFLEy29.4674-81.206333
KFGNFlag IslandMNCy49.32-94.881076.11
KFITFitchburg Municipal AirportMAEy42.55-71.76348.097
KFPKFitch Beach AirportMIEy42.57-84.81889.108
KFFAFirst Flight AirportNCEy36.017-75.66713.123
KFIRFirst DivideWYMy41.29-110.77
KFDYFindlay AirportOHEy41.03-83.67799.869
K04WField of Dreams AirportMNCy46.0229-92.89521021
KFHBFernandina Beach Municipal AirportFLEy30.6118-81.461216
KFFMFergus Falls Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy46.3-96.071184.38
KXNAFayetteville/Springdale, NW Arkansas Regl AirportARCy36.282-94.3071286.09
KFYVFayetteville, Drake FieldARCy36.01-94.171250.98
KFAYFayetteville Regional AirportNCEy34.99-78.88193.57
NFTFFau AmotuTOTn-21.233-175.15134.514
KFVXFarmvilleVAEy37.35-78.43410.105
KFMNFarmington RegionalNMMy36.76-108.235495.08
KFAMFarmington AirportMOCy37.76-90.43898.95
KFRGFarmingdale, Republic AirportNYEy40.73-73.4185.302
KFBLFaribault Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.34-93.311056.43
KFARFargo, Hector International AirportNDCy46.91-96.8899.934
PAFKFarewell Lake Seaplane BaseAKKy62.54-153.621502.95
KINLFalls International AirportMNCy48.58-93.381179.13
KFNBFalls City, Brenner Field AirportNECy40.08-95.58984.252
KNFLFallon NasNVPy39.4322-118.6863934.05
NSFAFaleolo Intl/ApiaWSSn-13.817-17216.404
KD07FaithSDMy45.04-102.022582.02
KFRMFairmont Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy43.66-94.421161.42
KFWCFairfield Municipal AirportILCy38.38-88.42436.352
KFFLFairfieldIACy41.05-91.98800.525
KSKAFairchild AFBWAPy47.62-117.652437.99
PAFAFairbanks International AirportAKKy64.82-147.87436.024
PAEIFairbanks / Eielson Air Force BaseAKKy64.65-147.067547.9
KGZHEvergreen, Middleton FieldALCy31.42-87.04255.906
KPAEEverett/Paine FieldWAPy47.91-122.28620.079
KEVMEveleth Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy47.41-92.51381.23
KEVVEvansville Regional AirportINCy38.05-87.53380.906
KEVWEvanston/BurnsWYMy41.27-111.037162.07
KP68Eureka (ramos)NVPy39.6014-116.0066538.71
PAZKEurekaAKKy61.93-147.173287.4
KEKAEurekaCAPy40.8-124.16759.055
KEUGEugene/Mahlon SweetORPy44.12-123.22354.987
K3B6Eugene Island 300LACy28.083-92.73.281
KESTEstherville Municipal AirportIACy43.4-94.751315.62
KESCEscanaba-Delta County AirportMIEy45.73-87.08613.517
KHRJErwin, Harnett County AirportNCEy35.38-78.73196.85
KEIKErie Municipal AirportCOMy40.01-105.055130
KERIErie International AirportPAEy42.08-80.18729.987
KEPHEphrata MunicipalWAPy47.33-119.521266.08
KWDGEnid / Woodring MunicipalOKCy36.39-97.81167.98
KEMVEmporia-Greensville Reg AirportVAEy36.69-77.48127.953
KEMPEmporiaKSCy38.34-96.21208.99
PAEMEmmonakAKKy62.77-164.513.123
KELYEly/Yelland FieldNVPy39.295-114.8456262.14
KELOEly Municipal Automatic Weather Observing / ReportMNCy47.91-91.821492.78
KELMElmira / Corning Regional AirportNYEy42.18-76.9955.052
KRCAEllsworth Air Force BaseSDMy44.15-103.13214.9
KABHEllicott/USAF Academy Bullseye Auxiliary AirstripCOMy38.7578-104.3086037
KELNEllensburg/BowersWAPy47.03-120.531729
KEKOElkoNVPy40.825-115.7925080.05
KEKNElkins-Randolph County-Jennings Randolph FieldWVEy38.89-79.851948.16
KEKMElkhart MunicipalINEy41.73-86797.244
KEHAElkhart Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingKSCy37.01-101.883605.64
KEYFElizabethtown-Curtis L Brown Field AirportNCEy34.602-78.579131.234
KECGElizabeth City Coast Guard Air StaNCEy36.26-76.1713.123
PAELElfin Cove SeaplaneAKKy58.21-136.350
KY63Elbow Lake Municipal Airport - Elbow Lake, MNMNCY45.9861-95.9921205
KMNHElbert MountainCOMy39.219-104.6417060.37
K27AElbert Co. Airport-Patz FieldGAEy34.095-82.816603.675
KRQOEl Reno Municipal Air ParkOKCy35.4725-98.0056
KELPEl Paso International AirportTXMy31.8-106.43917
KEMTEl MonteCAPy34.09-118.03295.276
KELDEl Dorado, So. Arkansas Regional at Goodwin FieldARCy33.23-92.8251.969
KNJKEl Centro NafCAPy32.83-115.68-42.979
PAIIEgegik Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysAKKy58.42-157.37390.42
K1H2EffinghamILCy39.07-88.53587.27
KECUEdwards County AirportTXCy29.95-100.1672372.05
K9L2Edwards Air Force Aux No BaseCAPy34.983-117.8672299.87
KEDWEdwards AFBCAPy34.91-117.872315.95
KEBGEdinburg Intl AirportTXCy26.442-98.12978.74
KPRGEdgar County AirportILCy39.7-87.67652.887
KEDEEdenton, Northeastern Regional AirportNCEy36.03-76.5719.685
KEAUEau Claire, Chippewa Valley Regional AirportWICy44.88-91.48890.092
KESNEaston/Newman Field AirportMDEy38.8-76.06772.178
KGGGEast Texas Regional AirportTXCy32.38-94.71406.824
KHTOEast Hampton AirportNYEy40.98-72.2555.774
KE12East Cameron 345LACy28.083-92.70
KEHCEAST CAMERON 278 CY28.64289.7940
K11JEarly County AirportGAEy31.397-84.895213.255
KBIJEarly County AirportGAEy31.3969-84.895
KBYHEaker Air Force BaseARCy35.967-89.95262.139
KEGVEagle River Union AirportWICy45.93-89.271640.42
KEGEEagle Co. RegionalCOMy39.66-106.926497.05
PAEGEagle AirportAKKy64.78-141.15879.265
KDYRDyersburg Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTNCy36.03-89.4336.942
KDUADurant/Eaker Field AirportOKCy33.94-96.39698.819
KDRODurango/La Plata CoCOMy37.16-107.756686.35
KD95Dupont-Lapeer AirportMIEy43.0665-83.2715835
KDUCDuncan/Halliburton Field AirportOKCy34.47-97.961112.2
KDLHDuluth International AirportMNCy46.84-92.181423.89
KDPGDugway Prvg GroundUTMy40.21-112.934347.11
KDBQDubuque Regional AirportIACy42.41-90.71056.1
KDUJDuBois Regional AirportPAEy41.19-78.91813.98
KPSKDublin / New River ValleyVAEy37.14-80.682105.97
K6R6Dryden Terrell County AirportTXCy30.422-102.2782319.55
KDRMDrummond Island AirportMICy00
K3DUDrummondMTMy46.68-113.154000
KDIJDriggs-Reed Memorial AirportIDMy43.7417-111.098
KDYLDoylestown AirportPAEy40.33-75.12393.701
KDOVDover Air Force BaseDEEy39.14-75.4722.966
KDGWDouglas/Converse County AirportWYMy42.8-105.394927.82
KDQHDouglas Municipal AirportGAEy31.477-82.861255.906
KDUGDouglas Bisbee Intl AirportAZMn31.45-109.64136.15
KAEGDouble Eagle II AptNMMy35.15-106.85836.61
KDHNDothan AirportALCy31.32-85.45320.866
KGYHDonaldson Center AirportSCEy34.75-82.367954.724
KDDCDodge City Regional AirportKSCy37.78-99.972594.16
KTOBDodge Center AirportMNCy44.018-92.8311305.77
KDLNDillon AirportMTMy45.26-112.555241.14
PADLDillingham MunicipalAKKy59.05-158.5295.144
KDIKDickinson Theodore Roosevelt Regional AirportNDMy46.79-102.82584.97
KM89Dexter B Florence Memorial Field AirportARCy34.1-93.07182
KDVLDevils Lake Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingNDCy48.12-98.91453.41
KYIPDetroit, Willow Run AirportMIEy42.23-83.53715.879
KDTWDetroit Metropolitan Wayne County AirportMIEy42.23-83.33636.155
KDTLDetroit Lakes Automatic Weather Observing / ReportMNCy46.83-95.881397.64
KDETDetroit City AirportMIEy42.4-83.017625
KDTSDestin, Ft. Walton Beach AirportFLCy30.4-86.4722.966
KDSMDes Moines International AirportIACy41.54-93.65957.021
KAPADenver/CentennialCOMy39.57-104.855882.55
KDENDenver Intnl ArptCOMy39.87-104.675414.04
KDTODenton Municipal AirportTXCy33.2-97.18646.325
KDNSDenisonIACy41.98-95.381272.97
KDMNDeming MunicipalNMMy32.26-107.74422.57
PABIDelta Junction/Allan AAFAKKy63.97-145.71268.05
KU24DeltaUTMy39.34-112.594639.11
KDEDDeland Municipal AirportFLEy29.07-81.2880
KDRTDel Rio International AirportTXCy29.38-100.92999.016
KDKBDeKalb Taylor Municipal AirportILCy41.93-88.72915.354
KGWBDeKalb County AirportINEY41.4-84.99817
KDFIDefiance Memorial AirportOHEy41.34-84.43718.504
PADEDeering AirportAKKy66.08-162.7529.528
KDVTDeer Valley/PhoenixAZMn33.69-112.081476.38
KDEWDeer Park (was 07s)WAPy47.974-117.4282204.72
KDEHDecorahIACy43.28-91.731158.14
KDCUDecatur, Pryor FieldALCy34.66-86.94590.551
KLUDDecatur Municipal AirportTXCy33.255-97.5811046.59
KDECDecatur AirportILCy39.84-88.87698.819
PASCDeadhorse AirportAKKy70.2-148.4776.115
KDHSDead HorseWYMy44.21-106.1
KDEQDe Queen, Helms Sevier County AirportARCy34.05-94.4351.05
KDABDaytona Beach International AirportFLEy29.18-81.0528.871
KMGYDayton General Airport South AirportOHEy39.59-84.22961.286
KFFODayton / Wright-Patterson Air Force BaseOHEy39.84-84.05819.882
KDMADavis-Monthan AFBAZMn32.18-110.882618.11
KDVNDavenport Municipal AirportIACy41.62-90.58753
KUDGDarlington County Jetport AirportSCEy34.45-79.883193.57
KDNVDanville, Vermilion County AirportILCy40.2-87.6695.538
KDANDanville Regional AirportVAEy36.58-79.33577.1
KDSVDansville Municipal AirportNYEy42.567-77.717659.449
KDXRDanbury Municipal AirportCTEy41.37-73.48456.037
KDNNDalton Municipal AirportGAEy34.72-84.87708.661
KDALDallas Love FieldTXCy32.86-96.85439.961
KRBDDallas Executive AirportTXCy32.69-96.87659.449
KDFWDallas / Fort Worth International AirportTXCy32.91-97.03560.039
KADSDallas / Addison AirportTXCy32.98-96.83643.045
KDHTDalhart Municipal AirportTXCy36.03-102.553990.16
KCTBCut Bank (awos)MTMy48.61-112.373763.12
KCUTCuster County AirportSDMy43.733-103.6185600.39
KCUHCushing Municipal AirportOKCy35.95-96.767915.354
KBBDCurtis Field AirportTXCy31.183-99.3171827.43
KONXCurrituck County AirportNCEy36.3989-76.0161
K9W7CurrituckNCEy36.3989-76.0161
TNCCCuracao/Aeropuerto HatoPRAn12.2-68.96729.528
KUBECumberland Municipal AirportWICy45.506-91.98111241
KCJRCulpeper County AirportVAEy38.53-77.86311.68
KCMDCullman Regional Airport-Folsom FieldALCy34.269-86.858964.567
TTCPCrown Pt./ScarborouTTAn11.15-60.83336.089
KCSVCrossville Memorial-Whitson Field AirportTNCy35.96-85.081867.13
KCTYCross City AirportFLEy29.64-83.138.058
KCKNCrookston Municipal FieldMNCy47.86-96.62895.669
KCEWCrestview, Sikes AirportFLCy30.79-86.52189.961
KCSQCrestonIACy41.02-94.371292.65
KCECCrescent CityCAPy41.79-124.2456.102
KINSCreech AFB, Indian SpringsNVPy36.583-115.6673133.2
KCDDCrane Lake, Scotts Seaplane BaseMNCy48.27-92.571148.29
KCAGCraig-Moffat(amos)COMy40.51-107.536282.81
KCZDCozad Municipal AirportNECy40.867-1002500
KDAYCox Dayton International AirportOHEy39.91-84.21026.9
KCVGCovington / Cincinnati / Northern KentuckyKYEy39.05-84.67886.155
KCBFCouncil BluffsIACy41.27-95.771253.28
KCOTCotulla-La Salle County AirportTXCy28.45-99.22462.927
K7BMCottonwood PassCOMy38.8-106.2179826.12
KCVOCorvallis Muni AwosORPy44.51-123.29252.625
KCEZCortez/Montezuma CoCOMy37.3-108.635915.35
KNGPCorpus Christi, Naval Air StationTXCy27.683-97.28320.013
KCRPCorpus Christi International AirportTXCy27.77-97.543.963
K4CRCorona/LincolnNMMy34.11-105.686499.34
KCRVCorona Pass (11,608 feet)COMy40.0503-105.584
KAJOCorona AirportCAPy33.87-117.57163
KCRXCorinth - Roscoe Turner AirportMSCy34.915-88.6035425
PACVCordova/Merle KAKKy60.5-145.541.01
KCCUCopper Mountain (12,400 feet)COMy39.475-106.15312073.5
KP59Copper HarborMIEy47.45-87.9610.236
KCQMCook Municipal AirportMNCy47.82-92.691318.9
KHYWConway-Horry County AirportSCEy33.8285-79.122235
KCTDContinental DivideWYMy41.71-107.78
KCXOConroe, Montgomery County AirportTXCy30.36-95.41252.625
KCNKConcordia, Blosser Municipal AirportKSCy39.55-97.651469.16
KCCRConcord/BuchananCAPy37.98-122.0522.966
KJQFConcord Regional AirportNCEy35.39-80.71708.661
KCONConcord Municipal AirportNHEy43.21-71.5346.129
KMKNComanche County AirportTXCy31.917-98.61387.8
KCQVColville MunicipalWAPy48.55-117.891876.64
KOSUColumbus, Ohio State University AirportOHEy40.09-83.07928.478
KTZRColumbus, Bolton Field AirportOHEy39.9-83.13918.635
KOLUColumbus Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNECy41.46-97.351479.66
KCSGColumbus Metropolitan AirportGAEy32.53-84.93387.139
KCBMColumbus Air Force BaseMSCy33.633-88.45209.974
KBAKColumbus / BakalarINEy39.26-85.88655.84
KCOUColumbia Regional AirportMOCy38.83-92.22893.045
KCAEColumbia Metropolitan AirportSCEy33.96-81.12212.927
KCOSColorado SpringsCOMy38.83-104.726201.12
KTKICollin County Regional AirportTXCy33.18-96.59577.428
KCLLCollege Station, Easterwood FieldTXCy30.58-96.37313.976
KCGSCollege Park AirportMDEy00
KCOMColeman Municipal AirportTXCy31.8411-99.40361697
KOEBColdwater, Branch County Memorial AirportMIEy41.93-85.05958.005
PACDCold Bay AirportAKKy55.21-162.7296.129
KCFVCoffeyville Municipal AirportKSCy37.08-95.57754.593
KUKLCoffey County AirportKSCY38.3-95.7171174.54
KCOECOEUR D'ALENE(AWOS)IDPy47.78-116.822319.55
KCODCody/Yellowstone Regional AirportWYMy44.53-109.025095.14
KCOFCocoa Beach / Patrick Air Force BaseFLEy28.23-80.69.843
KCVNClovis Muni (awos)NMMy34.43-103.084212.6
KCOQCloquet Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy46.71-92.51279.53
KCLIClintonville Municipal AirportWICy44.61-88.73823.491
KCSMClinton-Sherman AirportOKCy35.36-99.21922.57
KCLKClinton Regional AirportOKCy35.533-98.9331614.17
KCWIClinton Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingIACy41.84-90.34708.661
KCCAClinton Municipal AirportARCy35.598-92.352514
KGLYClinton Memorial AirportMOCy38.3566-93.6842823
KCQCClines CornersNMMy35-105.667906.82
KBKLCleveland/Burke LakefrontOHEy41.52-81.68597.113
KCLECleveland-Hopkins International AirportOHEy41.42-81.85813.976
KCGFCleveland / CuyahogaOHEy41.58-81.48902.231
KCEUClemson-Oconee County AirportSCEy34.667-82.867889.108
KCPTCleburne Municipal AirportTXCy32.35-97.433853.018
KFIGClearfield-Lawrence AirportPAEy41.047-78.4121515.75
KCAOClayton Muni(amos)NMMy36.46-103.154959.97
K40BClayton LakeMEEy46.617-69.5331030.18
K3CLClatsop SpitORPy00
KLBRClarksvilleTXCy33.593-95.064439.633
KCKBClarksburg Benedum AirportWVEy39.29-80.231246.72
KCAVClarionIACy42.75-93.771161.42
KICLClarindaIACy40.72-95.03994.094
KRCEClarence E Page Municipal AirportOKCY35.4881-97.82361354
KGCMClaremore Regional AirportOKCy36.29-95.48725.066
KLUKCincinnati Municipal Airport Lunken FieldOHEy39.1-84.42490.157
PTKKChuuk Intl Weno IsFMGn7.47151.854.921
PAECChulitnaAKKy62.89-149.841250
KHIBChisholm-Hibbing AirportMNCy47.39-92.851347.11
KCIUChippewa International Automatic Weather ObservingMIEy46.26-84.47820.21
KCNOChino AirportCAPy33.97-117.64649.606
KNIDChina Lake (naf)CAPy35.69-117.682220.14
KCDJChillicothe Agri-Science CenterMOCy39.82-93.58767.717
KCDSChildress Municipal AirportTXCy34.44-100.281951.11
PAJCChignik AirportAKKy56.31-158.3749.213
KCEFChicopee Falls / Westover Air Force BaseMAEy42.21-72.53246.063
KCICChico MunicipalCAPy39.79-121.85239.501
KCHKChickasha Municipal AirportOKCy35.1-97.971151.57
KLOTChicago/Romeoville, Lewis University AirportILCy41.61-88.1757.874
KORDChicago/O'HareILCy41.98-87.9658.136
KRFDChicago Rockford International AirportILCy42.21-89.1732.94
KMDWChicago Midway AirportILCy41.79-87.75611.877
KPWKChicago Executive AirportILCy42.11-87.9646.325
KDPAChicago / West Chicago, Dupage AirportILCy41.93-88.25757.874
KUGNChicago / Waukegan, Waukegan Regional AirportILCy42.42-87.87728.346
KCYSCheyenne/Warren AFBWYMy41.16-104.826158.14
KSNCChesterCTEy41.3839-72.5058
KCPKChesapeake Municipal AirportVAEy36.66-76.3219.685
KNKTCherry Point, Marine Corps Air StationNCEy34.86-76.8836.089
KCKPCherokee Municipal AirportIACy42.732-95.5561227.03
KCNICherokee County AirportGAEy34.3106-84.42391219
KJSOCherokee County AirportTXCy31.869-95.217675.853
KCWFChenault AirparkLACy30.22-93.1516.076
KSLHCheboygan Co AirportMIEy45.65-84.52639.764
KDKKChautauqua County / Dunkirk AirportNYEy42.5-79.28666.01
KCHAChattanooga, Lovell FieldTNEy35.04-85.2688.976
KCQXChatham Municipal AirportMAEy41.7-69.9962.336
KCHHChathamMAEy41.667-69.96752.493
KCHOCharlottesville-Albemarle AirportVAEy38.14-78.45623.031
KCLTCharlotte/Douglas International AirportNCEy35.21-80.94757.874
KCVXCharlevoix Municipal AirportMIEy45.3-85.27669.291
TKPNCharlestown/NewcastAGAn17.2-62.58355.774
KCRWCharleston, Yeager AirportWVEy38.38-81.581016.08
KCHSCharleston Air Force BaseSCEy32.91-80.0359.055
KCCYCharles CityIACy43.07-92.621125.33
KMKCCharles B Wheeler Downtown AirportMOCy39.12-94.6757.874
KCNCCharitonIACy41.03-93.371049.87
KIGXChapel Hill, Williams AirportNCEy35.94-79.07508.53
KCNUChanute Martin Johnson AirportKSCy37.68-95.48979.003
KCHDChandler Municipal AirportAZMn33.27-111.811243.44
KCQBChandler Municipal AirportOKCy35.72-96.82984.252
PALRChandalar LakeAKKy67.5-148.491919.29
KCMIChampaign / Urbana, University of Illinois-WillardILCy40.04-88.28774.278
K9V9Chamberlain Municipal AirportSDCy43.8-99.321738.84
KE33ChamaNMMy36.91-106.577851.05
KLLJChallis (amos)IDMy44.523-114.2155072.18
KCDRChadron Municipal AirportNEMy42.84-103.083317.91
KCKLCentrevilleALCy32.9-87.25459.318
KENLCentralia Municipal AirportILCy38.52-89.08534.777
KAEJCentral Colorado Regional AirportCOMy38.8142-106.1217946
PARLCentral AirportAKKy65.57-144.77826.772
PACECentral AirportAKKy65.5739-144.781937
KTVKCenterville Municipal AirportIACy40.6839-92.9011028
KCMSCemetary SeparationWYMy41.53-109.46
KCIDCedar Rapids, The Eastern Iowa AirportIACy41.89-91.7839.895
KCDCCedar City Regional AirportUTMy37.7-113.15586.94
K2C8Cavalier Municipal AirportNDCy48.7837-97.632892
KMERCastle AirportCAPy37.3805-120.568191
KCPRCasper/Natrona Intl AirportWYMy42.93-106.475337.93
KE38Casparis Municipal AirportTXCy30.384-103.6844514.44
KCZKCascade Locks StateORPy45.69-121.88150.919
KCGZCasa Grande (awos)AZMn32.96-111.771463.26
KVPCCartersville AirportGAEy34.13-84.85751.312
KDMWCarroll County Regional Airport/Jack B Poage FieldMDEy39.36-77240
KCINCarrollIACy42.05-94.781230.31
KCFSCaroMIEy43.459-83.445702.1
K78DCaroMICy43.45-83.45702.1
KCULCarmi Municipal AirportILCy38.09-88.123387.139
KCRQCarlsbad/PalomarCAPy33.14-117.28328.084
KCNMCarlsbad/Cavern CtyNMMy32.34-104.273231.96
KCARCaribou Municipal AirportMEEy46.88-68.02624.016
KMDHCarbondale/Murphysboro, Southern Illinois AirportILCy37.79-89.25419.948
PACZCape Romanzoff Airways Facilities SectorAKKy61.783-166.033403.871
PAEHCape Newenham Airways Facilities SectorAKKy58.66-162.07528.215
PALUCape Lisburne Airways Fac SecAKKy68.89-166.149.843
KCGICape Girardeau Regional AirportMOCy37.23-89.58336.942
KFMHCape Cod Coast Guard Air StationMAEy41.66-70.52131.234
KXMRCape Canaveral Air Force Station Skid StripFLEy28.4677-80.566810
K92SCape Blanco (cgs)ORPy42.833-124.567187.008
PATWCantwellAKKy63.41-148.952191.6
KCVSCannon AFB/ClovisNMMy34.39-103.324294.95
TDCFCanefield AirportDMAn15.533-61.416.404
MMUNCancun MexicoMXCy21.03-86.8719.685
KCNBCanby Myers Field AirportMNCy44.72-96.261192.91
KCZZCampo (awrs)CAPy32.62-116.472631.23
KCRSCampbell Field-Corsicana Municipal AirportTXCy32.03-96.4446.194
KADWCamp Springs / Andrews Air Force BaseMDEy38.83-76.87282.152
KNFGCamp Pendleton McasCAPy33.3-117.3565.945
KATTCamp Mabry / Austin CityTXCy30.32-97.77621.063
K7R5Cameron HeliportLACy29.783-93.33.281
KCGECambridge-Dorchester AirportMDEy38.5393-76.030420
KCBGCambridge MunicipalMNCy45.57-93.27941.601
KCMACamarillo (awos)CAPy34.21-119.0975.459
KP38Caliente (amos)NVPy37.617-114.5174379.92
KPKVCalhoun County AirportTXCy28.65-96.66729.528
KCXLCalexico International AirportCAPy00
KEETCalera, Shelby County AirportALCy33.18-86.78583.99
KCDACaledonia County AirportVTEy44.5691-72.0181188
KCDWCaldwell, Essex County AirportNJEy40.88-74.28173.885
KRWVCaldwell Municipal AirportTXCy30.517-96.71279.53
KEULCaldwellIDMy43.64-116.642427.82
KCIRCairo Regional AirportILCy37.067-89.217351.05
KOZRCairns Army Air Field / OzarkALCy31.283-85.717314.961
KCPSCahokia / St. Louis, St. Louis Downtown AirportILCy38.58-90.15413.386
KCADCadillac / Wexford CountyMIEy44.29-85.421299.87
KBTMButte/Bert MooneyMTMy45.96-112.55540.03
KBTPButler County Automatic Weather Observing / ReportPAEy40.79-79.951246.72
KBNOBurns Muni (amos)ORPy43.58-118.954169.95
KBNYBurneyCAPy40.883-121.6673158.14
KBMQBurnet Municipal Craddock FieldTXCy30.74-98.231282.81
TXKFBurmudaPRAn32.367-64.68320.013
KBRLBurlington Regional AirportIACy40.79-91.12691.929
KBUUBurlington Municipal AirportWICy42.691-88.305777.559
KEFKBurlington International Airport(BVT)VeEy44.96-72.23732
K6B8Burlington International Airport (BVT)VTEy44.54-72.03362
KBTVBurlington International AirportVTEy44.48-73.15348.097
KBUYBurlington Alamance Regional AirportNCEy36.05-79.47616.798
KITRBurlingtonCOMy39.24-102.294215.88
KBYIBurley MunicipalIDMy42.54-113.774157.15
KBURBurbank/GlendaleCAPy34.2-118.36725.066
KIFPBull Head CityAZMn35.1575-114.559547.9
KBYGBuffalo/Johnson CountyWYMy44.38-106.724967.19
KCFEBuffalo Municipal AirportMNCy45.159-93.843967
K2WXBuffaloSDMy45.57-103.532890.42
KBKFBuckley AFB/AuroraCOMy39.702-104.755570.87
PABLBuckland AirportAKKy65.99-161.1232.808
KW22Buckhannon/Upshur Co. Reg. AirportWVEy39-80.2671633.86
KBCEBryce CanyonUTMy37.71-112.167586.94
KSSIBrunswick/Malcom-McKinnonGAEy31.15-81.3814.108
KNHZBrunswick, Naval Air StationMEEy43.89-69.9368.898
KSUTBrunswick County AirportNCEy33.93-78.0726.247
KBQKBrunswick / GlyncoGAEy31.15-81.3826.247
KBWDBrownwoodTXCy31.8-98.951384.51
KBROBrownsville / South Padre Island Intl AirportTXCy25.9-97.4319.029
KBJCBroomfield/Rocky Mtn Metro AirportCOMy39.91-105.125656.17
KBKVBrooksville, Hernando County AirportFLEy28.47-82.4575.459
KBKSBrooks County AirportTXCy27.207-98.121111.549
KBKXBrookings Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingSDCy44.3-96.81646.98
KBOKBrookings AirportORPy42.083-124.283459.318
K4BKBrookingsORPy42.05-124.28345.932
KBBWBroken Bow Municipal AirportNECy41.44-99.662545.93
KBDRBridgeport/Igor|Sikorsky MemorialCTEy41.18-73.1313.123
KXBPBridgeport Municipal AirportTXCy33.167-97.833853.018
KHDEBrewster Field AirportNECy40.45-99.332309.71
KY15Brennan Farm AirportKYEy45.65-84.467577.428
K11RBrenham Municipal AirportTXCy30.219-96.374308.399
KPWTBremerton Ntnl AwosWAPy47.48-122.77449.475
K48IBraxton County AirportWVEy38.733-80.651269.69
KBBGBranson AirportMOCY36.5321-93.20051303
KBRDBrainerd-Crow Wing County Regional AirportMNCy46.4-94.131227.03
PHSFBradshaw Army Air FieldHIHn19.78-155.556345.14
KBFDBradford Regional AirportPAEy41.8-78.642117.13
KBZNBozeman/GallatinMTMy45.79-111.154426.84
KBPPBowman Municipal AirportNDCy46.1869-103.428
KBWGBowling Green-Warren County Regional AirportKYCy36.96-86.42527.887
K0F2Bowie Municipal AirportTXCy33.6017-97.77561101
KBDUBoulder Municipal AirportCOMy40.039-105.2265288
KBOSBoston, Logan International AirportMAEy42.38-71.0320.013
KOVSBoscobel AirportWICy43.16-90.68672.572
KBGDBorger, Hutchinson County AirportTXCy35.71-101.43054.46
K1B7Boothville HeliportLACy29.35-89.4333.281
KBVEBoothvilleLACy29.333-89.415.092
KTNBBoone, Watauga County Hospital HeliportNCEy36.199-81.6513146.32
KBNWBoone MunicipalIACy42.05-93.851161.42
TNCBBonaire/FlamingoPRAn12.15-68.28322.966
KBOIBoise MunicipalIDMy43.58-116.222707.02
KBCTBoca Raton AirportFLEy26.38-80.113.123
KNQXBoca Chica Naval Air StationFLEy24.57-81.6822.966
KHKABlytheville Municipal AirportARCy35.94-89.83255.906
KBLHBlythe AirportCAPy33.62-114.72390.092
KBLFBluefield, Mercer County AirportWVEy37.3-81.222857.61
KMQEBlue Hill - MiltonMAEy42.21-71.11629.921
KBLUBlue Canyon (amos)CAPy39.29-120.75279.86
KBMGBloomington, Monroe County AirportINEy39.14-86.62866.142
KBMIBloomington / NormalILCy40.48-88.93892.388
KBIDBlock Island Automatic Weather Observing / ReportRIEy41.18-71.58108.268
K4BLBlandingUTMy37.62-109.476040.03
KAJZBlake Field AirportCOMy38.7864-108.0645193
KDZJBlairsville AirportGAEy34.8544-83.99731911
KBTABlair Municipal AirportNECy41.4148-96.1091325
KK46Blair Municipal AirportNECy41.4181-96.11361325
KBKNBlackwell-Tonkawa Municipal AirportOKCY36.7451-97.34961030
TRPMBlackburne/PlymouthAGAn16.75-62.16739.37
KBCKBlack River Falls Area AirportWICy44.2507-90.8553836
KSPFBlack Hills Airport-Clyde Ice FieldSDMy44.4803-103.7833931
KBITBittercreekWYMy41.64-108.58
KBISBismarck Municipal AirportNDCy46.78-100.751683.07
KBIHBishop AirportCAPy37.37-118.374146.98
KBHMBirmingham International AirportALCy33.56-86.75629.921
PABVBirchwoodAKKy61.42-149.5298.425
KBGMBinghamton Regional AirportNYEy42.23-75.981600.07
KBILBillings/Logan Intl AirportMTMy45.8-108.533585.96
KFOZBigfork Municipal AirportMNCy47.78-93.651348.43
KBPGBig SpringTXCy32.213-101.5222572.18
PALVBig River LakeAKKy60.82-152.3139.37
KRQBBig Rapids, Roben-Hood AirportMIEy43.72-85.5990.814
KBPIBig Piney/Marbleton AirportWYMy42.58-110.16968.5
KL35Big Bear City AirportCAPy34.27-116.852057
KBVYBeverly Municipal AirportMAEy42.59-70.92111.549
PABTBettles AirportAKKy66.92-151.52644.029
PABEBethelAKKy60.78-161.8125
KBMLBerlin Municipal AirportNHEy44.59-71.181158.14
EB90BERING SEAA47-130.90
KVBTBentonville Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingARCy36.35-94.221295.93
KBEHBenton Harbor, Southwest Michigan Regional AirportMIEy42.14-86.44643.045
KBBBBenson MunicipalMNCy45.32-95.651040.03
KDDHBennington Morse State AirportVTEy42.89-73.246826.772
KBJIBemidjiMNCy47.51-94.931377.95
KBLMBelmar-FarmingdaleNJEy40.18-74.1384.974
KBLIBellingham Intl AirportWAPy48.79-122.54148.95
KEFCBelle Fourche Municipal AirportSDMy44.71-103.8269.029
KBFUBelle FourcheWYMy43.93-105.44
KACBBellaire, Antrim County AirportMIEy44.99-85.2623.36
K3R0Beeville Municipal AirportTXCy28.36-97.79
KBEABeeville Municipal AirportTXCy28.3619-97.791268
TUPJBeef Island-TortolaVGAn18.45-64.53313.123
KBEDBedford, Hanscom FieldMAEy42.47-71.29132.874
KBKWBeckley, Raleigh County Memorial AirportWVEy37.79-81.122503.94
KBVRBeaver RimWYMy42.58-108.28
KSJXBeaver Island AirportMIEy45.7-85.57669.291
KBVIBeaver Falls AirportPAEy40.76-80.331253.28
KDRIBeauregard Regional AirportLACy30.833-93.333206.693
KBPTBeaumont/Port Arthur, SE Texas Regional AirportTXCy29.95-94.0216.076
KMRHBeaufort, Michael J Smith Field AirportNCEy34.717-76.659.843
KNBCBeaufort, Marine Corps Air StationSCEy32.48-80.7248.885
KBIEBeatrice MunicipalNECy40.3-96.751322.18
KBABBeale AFB/MarysvilleCAPy39.14-121.44125
KBYYBay CityTXCy28.973-95.86345.932
KBDEBaudette International AirportMNCy48.73-94.61082.02
KB23Battle MountainNVPy40.61-116.874540.03
KBTLBattle Creek, Kellogg AirportMIEy42.3-85.25938.976
KBTRBaton Rouge Metropolitan, Ryan FieldLACy30.54-91.1559.055
KBVXBatesville Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingARCy35.73-91.65462.598
KBOWBartow MunicipalFLEy27.95-81.78127.953
KBVOBartlesville Municipal AirportOKCy36.76-96.01715.223
PABABarter IslandAKKy70.14-143.5939.042
KDAGBarstow-DaggettCAPy34.88-116.781921.92
PABRBarrow/Wiley PostAKKy71.29-156.7730.84
KMPVBarre / Montpelier, Knapp State AirportVTEy44.21-72.571125.98
KBADBarksdale Air Force BaseLACy32.5-93.683166.995
KDLLBaraboo Wisconsin Dells AirportWICy43.522-89.771977.69
KBHBBar Harbor Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMEEy44.46-68.3785.302
KBGRBangor International AirportMEEy44.81-68.83149.934
KWVIBami11CAPy36.94-121.79157.48
KBWIBaltimore-Washington International AirportMDEy39.19-76.67147.966
KDMHBaltimore, Inner HarborMDEy39.28-76.6119.029
KMTNBaltimore / MartinMDEy39.34-76.4222.966
KMLJBaldwin County AirportGAEy33.15-83.233383.858
KBFLBakersfield/MeadowsCAPy35.43-119.05492.126
KBKEBaker MunicipalORPy44.84-117.823368.11
KBHKBakerMTMy46.333-104.252959.32
KBGEBainbridgeGAEy30.97-84.63141.076
KBAXBad Axe, Huron County Memorial AirportMIEy43.79-82.99767.717
PTROBabelthuap/KororPWUn7.33134.4894.16
KAVXAvalon, Catalina AirportCAPy33.41-118.421575.13
KAUSAustin-Bergstrom International AirportTXCy30.2-97.68662.73
KAUMAustin MunicipalMNCy43.67-92.941230.31
KEDCAustin Executive AirportTXCy30.3975-97.5664620
KU31AustinNVPy39.5-117.0836607.61
KUAOAurora StateORPy45.25-122.77196.85
KARRAurora Municipal AirportILCy41.77-88.47705.381
KAUHAurora Municipal AirportNECy40.88-981797.9
KDNLAugusta, Daniel FieldGAEy33.47-82.03419.948
KAGSAugusta, Bush FieldGAEy33.38-81.97131.89
KAUGAugusta State AirportMEEy44.32-69.8350.066
KADUAudubon County AirportIACy41.7-94.921286.09
KAUOAuburn-Opelika AirportALCy32.62-85.44774.278
KLEWAuburn-LewistonMEEy44.05-70.29288.714
KAUNAuburn Muni AirportCAPy38.955-121.0821532.15
PATQAtqasuk Edward Burnell Sr. Memorial AirportAKKy70.4673-157.4360
KAQRAtoka Municipal AirportOKCy34.4-96.15589.895
KACYAtlantic City International AirportNJEy39.46-74.5760.039
KAIOAtlanticIACy41.4-95.051181.1
KFFCAtlanta, Peachtree City-Falcon FieldGAEy33.35-84.56808
KFTYAtlanta, Fulton County Airport-Brown FieldGAEy33.78-84.52862.861
KPDKAtlanta, DeKalb-Peachtree AirportGAEy33.88-84.31026.9
PAAKAtka AirportAKKy52.217-174.259.055
KAHNAthens AirportGAEy33.96-83.32799.869
KASTAstoria/ClatsopORPy46.16-123.889.843
KASEAspen/Sardy FieldCOMy39.22-106.878018.37
KHZYAshtabula County AirportOHEy41.779-80.697921.916
KASXAshland, Kennedy Memorial AirportWICy46.55-90.92823.491
KOFPAshland, Hanover County Municipal AirportVAEy37.7-77.43206.693
KAVLAsheville Regional AirportNCEy35.44-82.552140.09
KHBIAsheboro Municipal AirportNCEy35.65-79.9672.572
KATSArtesia Municipal AirportNMMy32.85-104.473540.03
TVSVArnos ValeVCAn13.133-61.242.651
KGKYArlington Municipal AirportTXCy32.664-97.096629.921
KAWOArlington MuniWAPy48.17-122.17137.795
KARLArlingtonWYMy41.583-106.27834.65
KADMArdmore MunicipalOKCy34.3-97.02761.155
K1F0Ardmore Downtown Executive AirportOKCy34.15-97.12843.176
PARCArctic VillageAKKy68.12-145.572086.61
KACVArcata/Eureka AirportCAPy40.98-124.1203.084
TJBQAquadilla (Boriquen)PRAn18.5-67.13236.22
KAQPAppleton Municipal AirportMNCy45.23-961017.06
KATWAppleton / OutagamieWICy44.26-88.52918.635
KAAFApalachicolaFLEy29.728-85.02720.013
PANVAnvik AirportAKKy62.65-160.18324.803
KAIGAntigo - Lang Automatic Weather Observing / ReportWICy45.01-89.131522.31
KDRCAnonymous Wy ObWYMy42.83-105.86
KBRXAnonymous Wy ObWYMy41.933-104.554950.79
KANBAnniston Metropolitan AirportALCy33.59-85.85610.892
PANTAnnette IslandAKKy55.04-131.57108.924
KNAKAnnapolis (U.S. Naval Academy)MDEy38.98-76.486.562
KARBAnn Arbor Municipal AirportMIEy42.22-83.75839.895
KIKVAnkeny Regional AirportIACy41.69-93.57902.231
PANIAniakAKKy61.58-159.5384.974
PAGNAngoon Seaplane BaseAKKy57.5036-134.5850
KLBXAngleton / Lake Jackson, Brazoria County AirportTXCy29.12-95.4726.247
KAXXAngel Fire AirportNMMy36.42-105.298380
KRHPAndrews-Murphy AirportNCEy35.19-83.861699.47
KE11Andrews County AirportTXCy32.3311-102.533174
KAIDAnderson MunicipalINEy40.12-85.62918.635
KANDAnderson County AirportSCEy34.51-82.72759.843
PGUAAndersen AFBGUGn13.58144.93531.496
K79JAndalusia-Opp Municipal AirportALCy31.317-86.4308.399
PANCAnchorage International AirportAKKy61.17-150113.845
PAEDAnchorage / Elmendorf Air Force BaseAKKy61.25-149.8193.57
PAKPAnaktuvuk PassAKKy68.13-151.732155.51
KAMWAmes Municipal AirportIACy41.99-93.62954.724
K7R3Amelia / Lake PalourdLACy29.7-91.16.562
PAFMAmblerAKKy67.1-157.85288.714
KAVKAlva Regional AirportOKCy36.77-98.671473.1
KAXSAltus/Quartz Mountain Regional AirportOKCy34.7-99.3331433.73
KLTSAltus Air Force BaseOKCy34.8-991357.94
KAATAlturas (was O00)CAPy41.491-120.5644399.61
KAOOAltoona-Blair County AirportPAEy40.3-78.321479.99
KALNAlton / St. Louis RegionalILCy38.91-90.05557.743
PALPAlpine AirstripAKKy70.3443-150.9450
KAPNAlpena County Regional AirportMIEy45.08-83.57688.976
NIUEAlofi/NiueKUGn-19.067-169.91772.178
KAMNAlma, Gratiot Community AirportMIEy43.32-84.69754.593
KAMGAlma, Bacon County AirportGAEy31.54-82.5206.037
KAIAAlliance Municipal AirportNEMy42.05-102.83930.45
KABEAllentown Lehigh Valley International AirportPAEy40.66-75.43390.092
KACPAllen Parish AirportLACy30.7506-92.6886
KALIAlice International AirportTXCy27.74-98.04172.9
KAXAAlgonaIACy43.08-94.271220.47
KAXNAlexandria, Chandler FieldMNCy45.87-95.411419.95
KAEXAlexandria International AirportLACy31.33-92.5588.911
KESFAlexandria Esler Regional AirportLACy31.4-92.3111.877
KE80Alexander Municipal (Belen)NMMy34.645-106.8345194
KALXAlexander City/T.C. Russell FieldALCy32.915-85.963685.696
KABQAlbuquerque Intl AirportNMMy35.05-106.625310.04
KBVNAlbion Municipal AirportNECy41.733-98.051807.74
K8A0Albertville Regional Airport-Thomas J Brumlik FielALCy34.2291-86.25581032
KFEPAlbertus AirportILCy42.25-89.58859.58
KAELAlbert Lea Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy43.69-93.371256.56
KVUJAlbemarle, Stanly County AirportNCEy35.417-80.151610.236
KABYAlbany, Southwest Georgia Regional AirportGAEy31.54-84.18189.961
KALBAlbany International AirportNYEy42.76-73.8291.995
KALSAlamosa Muni(awos)COMy37.46-105.877539.04
KALMAlamogordo-WhiteNMMy32.84-105.994307.74
KAKOAkron/Washington CoCOMy40.17-103.224662.07
KCAKAkron-Canton Regional AirportOHEy40.93-81.431208.01
KAKRAkron Fulton International AirportOHEy41.033-81.4671043.96
KAITAitkin NDB Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy46.55-93.691204.07
KAFFAir Force AcademyCOMy38.98-104.826571.85
KANWAinsworth MunicipalNECy42.59-99.992588.58
KASJAhoskie, Tri-County AirportNCEy36.3-77.1768.898
K12NAeroflex-Andover AirportNJEy41.01-74.74583.99
KADGAdrian, Lenawee County AirportMIEy41.87-84.07800.525
PADKAdak Is. NAFAKKy51.89-176.6517.06
KADHAda Municipal AirportOKCy34.804-96.6711017.06
KVJIAbingdonVAEy36.68-82.032070.21
KDYSAbilene, Dyess Air Force BaseTXCy32.417-99.851791.01
KABIAbilene Regional AirportTXCy32.43-99.681790.03
KABRAberdeen Regional AirportSDCy45.46-98.431306.1
KGYY Gary Chicago InternationalINCy41.62-87.42606.955
EB92 E28.5-900
EB33 A58.5-1410
EB35 A55.3-1570
EB32  27-84.30
EB31  27-860
EB10 C27.5-880
EB36  26-84.80
EB43 A59.8-1420
EB91 E38.4-74.30
EB70 A59.5-142.30
EB62 E29-85.60
EB61  26.9-84.60
EB53 E28.9-88.30
EB52  38.4-74.30
EB01  36.5-73.50