weather.gov   
NOAA logo - Click to go to the NOAA homepage Your National Weather Service NWS logo
Observed Weather Stations
Enter Your "City, ST" or zip code   
Stations List
An index list of all available stations is available in XML

Stations sorted by: StationIDs Descending   | StationNamesDescending   | State Descending   | Elevation Descending  
STIDStation NameStateTimeZoneDayTimeSavingLatitudeLongitudeElevation
EB01  36.5-73.50
EB10 C27.5-880
EB31  27-860
EB32  27-84.30
EB33 A58.5-1410
EB35 A55.3-1570
EB36  26-84.80
EB43 A59.8-1420
EB52  38.4-74.30
EB53 E28.9-88.30
EB61  26.9-84.60
EB62 E29-85.60
EB70 A59.5-142.30
EB90BERING SEAA47-130.90
EB91 E38.4-74.30
EB92 E28.5-900
KQAOMilitary Site Un00
KQUKMilitary Site-Camp Bondsteel Un00
KZKIMilitary Site Un00
KZKKMilitary Site Un00
TNMCTNMC Ob Site An00
T003T003 Ob Site An00
KDLPWEST DELTA CY29.12189.5470
KVNPVERMILLION 26 CY29.46792.3690
KSCFSOUTH MARSH 268 CY29.11691.8710
KVBSSABINE 13B CY29.47893.6380
KEHCEAST CAMERON 278 CY28.64289.7940
KMDJMISSISSIPPI CANYON CY29.47893.6380
TAPAVc Bird Intl Airport AntiguaAGAn17.117-61.78332.808
TKPNCharlestown/NewcastAGAn17.2-62.58355.774
TRPMBlackburne/PlymouthAGAn16.75-62.16739.37
PAAKAtka AirportAKKy52.217-174.259.055
PAAPPort AlexanderAKKy56.26-134.663.281
PAAQPalmerAKKy61.61-149.09232.94
PABABarter IslandAKKy70.14-143.5939.042
PABEBethelAKKy60.78-161.8125
PABIDelta Junction/Allan AAFAKKy63.97-145.71268.05
PABLBuckland AirportAKKy65.99-161.1232.808
PABNNabesna / Devil MountainAKKy62.41-1432893.7
PABRBarrow/Wiley PostAKKy71.29-156.7730.84
PABTBettles AirportAKKy66.92-151.52644.029
PABVBirchwoodAKKy61.42-149.5298.425
PACDCold Bay AirportAKKy55.21-162.7296.129
PACVCordova/Merle KAKKy60.5-145.541.01
PACZCape Romanzoff Airways Facilities SectorAKKy61.783-166.033403.871
PADEDeering AirportAKKy66.08-162.7529.528
PADKAdak Is. NAFAKKy51.89-176.6517.06
PADLDillingham MunicipalAKKy59.05-158.5295.144
PADQKodiakAKKy57.76-152.515.092
PADTSlana AirportAKKy62.71-143.992395.01
PADUUnalaskaAKKy53.89-166.5313.123
PAECChulitnaAKKy62.89-149.841250
PAEDAnchorage / Elmendorf Air Force BaseAKKy61.25-149.8193.57
PAEGEagle AirportAKKy64.78-141.15879.265
PAEHCape Newenham Airways Facilities SectorAKKy58.66-162.07528.215
PAEIFairbanks / Eielson Air Force BaseAKKy64.65-147.067547.9
PAELElfin Cove SeaplaneAKKy58.21-136.350
PAEMEmmonakAKKy62.77-164.513.123
PAENKenai Municipal AirportAKKy60.58-151.2585.958
PAERMerrill Pass WestAKKy61.25-153.8171174.54
PAFAFairbanks International AirportAKKy64.82-147.87436.024
PAFBWainwright U. S. Army AirfieldAKKy64.833-147.617465.879
PAFEKake AirportAKKy56.97-133.950
PAFKFarewell Lake Seaplane BaseAKKy62.54-153.621502.95
PAFMAmblerAKKy67.1-157.85288.714
PAGAGalena A.AKKy64.74-156.94160.761
PAGBGalbraith LakeAKKy68.49-149.492670.6
PAGKGulkana AirportAKKy62.15-145.451569.88
PAGLGolovin AirportAKKy64.54-163.0426.247
PAGMGambell AirportAKKy63.77-171.7424.934
PAGSGustavusAKKy58.42-135.7340.026
PAGYSkagwayAKKy59.48-135.3229.856
PAHNHaines AirportAKKy59.25-135.5230.84
PAHOHomerAKKy59.64-151.585.302
PAHPHooper Bay Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingAKKy61.54-166.1619.685
PAHSHusliaAKKy65.7-156.39180.446
PAHVHealy River AirportAKKy63.89-149.021299.21
PAHYHydaburg Seaplane BaseAKKy55.21-132.840
PAHZHayes RiverAKKy61.99-152.091000.66
PAIIEgegik Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysAKKy58.42-157.37390.42
PAILIliamna / Iliamna AirportAKKy59.76-154.92186.024
PAIMIndian Mountain Airways Facilities SectorAKKy66-153.71220.47
PAINMcKinley National Park AirportAKKy63.73-148.921719.16
PAJCChignik AirportAKKy56.31-158.3749.213
PAJNJuneau International AirportAKKy58.38-134.5812.139
PAJVSuttonAKKy61.72-148.89869.423
PAKKKoyuk AirportAKKy64.93-165.15124.672
PAKNKing Salmon AirportAKKy58.68-156.6548.885
PAKPAnaktuvuk PassAKKy68.13-151.732155.51
PAKTKetchikan International AirportAKKy55.35-131.776.115
PAKUKuparuk AirportAKKy70.317-149.58365.617
PAKVKaltag AirportAKKy64.33-158.75196.85
PAKWKlawock AirportAKKy55.59-133.0949.213
PALHLake Hood SeaplaneAKKy61.19-149.9772.178
PALJPort AlsworthAKKy60.21-154.31278.871
PALKSnowshoe LakeAKKy62.03-146.682411.42
PALRChandalar LakeAKKy67.5-148.491919.29
PALUCape Lisburne Airways Fac SecAKKy68.89-166.149.843
PALVBig River LakeAKKy60.82-152.3139.37
PAMCMcGrath AirportAKKy62.95-155.61344.16
PAMDMiddleton Island, AkAKKy59.44-146.33121.063
PAMHMinchuminaAKKy63.91-152.16700.131
PAMLManley Hot SpringsAKKy65-150.65269.029
PAMMMetlakatla Seaplane BaseAKKy55.08-131.350
PAMRMerrill FieldAKKy61.214-149.846138.123
PAMXMcCarthyAKKy61.44-142.941492.78
PAMYMekoryukAKKy60.37-166.2749.213
PANCAnchorage International AirportAKKy61.17-150113.845
PANIAniakAKKy61.58-159.5384.974
PANNNenana Municipal AirportAKKy64.5473-149.074357.94
PANTAnnette IslandAKKy55.04-131.57108.924
PANVAnvik AirportAKKy62.65-160.18324.803
PAOHHoonah SeaplaneAKKy58.12-135.4519.685
PAOMNome AirportAKKy64.5-165.4413.123
PAORNorthway AirportAKKy62.97-141.941712.93
PAOTKotzebue, Wien Memorial AirportAKKy66.87-162.649.843
PAPBSt. George AirportAKKy56.35-169.4124.672
PAPGPetersburgAKKy56.82-132.97106.955
PAPHPort HeidenAKKy56.96-158.6295.144
PAPOPoint Hope Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingAKKy68.35-166.8113.123
PAPRProspect Creek AirportAKKy66.817-150.651099.08
PAPTPuntillaAKKy62.1-152.751837.27
PAQTNuiqsut AirportAKKy70.21-151.0155.774
PARCArctic VillageAKKy68.12-145.572086.61
PARDRed Dog AirportAKKy68.08-162.83974.409
PARLCentral AirportAKKy65.57-144.77826.772
PASASavoonga AirportAKKy63.69-170.555.774
PASCDeadhorse AirportAKKy70.2-148.4776.115
PASDSand PointAKKy55.32-160.5222.966
PASHShishmaref Automatic Wx ObsAKKy66.27-166.056.562
PASISitkaAKKy57.07-135.3515.092
PASKSelawikAKKy66.62-16026.247
PASLSleetmuteAKKy61.72-157.15177.165
PASMSt. Marys AirportAKKy62.07-163.3311.68
PASNSt. Paul Is.AKKy57.15-170.2221.982
PASOSeldovia AirportAKKy59.44-151.7311.68
PASPSheep Mountain AirportAKKy61.82-147.59708
PASVSparrevohnAKKy61.1-155.5671587.93
PASWSkwentnaAKKy61.97-151.18149.934
PASXSoldotnaAKKy60.48-151.03111.549
PASYShemya AFBAKKy52.72174.12101.706
PATATanana, Calhoun Memorial AirportAKKy65.17-152.1231.955
PATCTin City Airways Facilities SectorAKKy65.57-167.92272.31
PATGTogiak AirportAKKy59.05-160.4119.685
PATKTalkeetnaAKKy62.3-150.1345.144
PATOPortage GlacierAKKy60.783-148.83395.144
PATWCantwellAKKy63.41-148.952191.6
PAUNUnalakleetAKKy63.89-160.8115.092
PAUOWillow AirportAKKy61.76-150.06226.378
PAVDValdez 2AKKy61.13-146.25124.672
PAVLKivalina AirportAKKy67.73-164.559.843
PAVWValdez Weather Station OfficeAKKy61.13-146.3522.966
PAWDSeward AirportAKKy60.12-149.4559.055
PAWGWrangellAKKy56.48-132.3742.651
PAWIWainwright AirportAKKy70.62-159.8688.911
PAWNNoatakAKKy67.57-162.9891.864
PAWRWhittierAKKy60.77-148.6929.528
PAWSWasilla AirportAKKy61.58-149.45364.173
PAXKPaxsonAKKy63.033-145.52654.2
PAYAYakutatAKKy59.52-139.6788.911
PAZKEurekaAKKy61.93-147.173287.4
PFYUFort YukonAKKy66.57-145.27444.882
PPIZPoint Lay LRRSAKKy69.73-163.0219.685
PAIGIgiugig AirportAKKy59.324-155.9020
PAMBManokotak AirportAKKy58.9902-159.050
PAPNPilot Point AirportAKKy57.5804-157.5720
PAPMPlatinum AirportAKKy59.0114-161.820
PAGNAngoon Seaplane BaseAKKy57.5036-134.5850
PAFSNikolai AirportAKKy63.0186-154.3580
PATQAtqasuk Edward Burnell Sr. Memorial AirportAKKy70.4673-157.4360
PALPAlpine AirstripAKKy70.3443-150.9450
PAMKSt Michael AirportAKKy63.4901-162.110
PAMOMountain Village AirportAKKy62.0954-163.6820
PACMScammon Bay AirportAKKy61.8453-165.5710
PAHCHoly Cross AirportAKKy62.1883-159.7750
PARSRussian Mission AirportAKKy61.7749-161.3190
PARYRuby AirportAKKy64.7272-155.470
PATLTatalina LRRS AirportAKKy62.8944-155.9770
PALGKalskag AirportAKKy61.5363-160.3410
PAOOToksook Bay AirportAKKy60.5414-165.0870
PADMMarshall Don Hunter Sr AirportAKKy61.8643-162.0260
PAVCKing Cove AirportAKKy55.1163-162.2660
PAOUNelson Lagoon AirportAKKy56.0075-161.160
PAHLHuslia AirportAKKy65.6979-156.351220
PACECentral AirportAKKy65.5739-144.781937
PAIWWales AirportAKAy65.6226-168.09522
KCMDCullman Regional Airport-Folsom FieldALCy34.269-86.858964.567
K4A9Isbell Field AirportALCy34.467-85.717875.984
K79JAndalusia-Opp Municipal AirportALCy31.317-86.4308.399
KALXAlexander City/T.C. Russell FieldALCy32.915-85.963685.696
KANBAnniston Metropolitan AirportALCy33.59-85.85610.892
KAUOAuburn-Opelika AirportALCy32.62-85.44774.278
KBFMMobile Downtown AirportALCy30.64-88.0725.919
KBHMBirmingham International AirportALCy33.56-86.75629.921
KCKLCentrevilleALCy32.9-87.25459.318
KDCUDecatur, Pryor FieldALCy34.66-86.94590.551
KDHNDothan AirportALCy31.32-85.45320.866
KEETCalera, Shelby County AirportALCy33.18-86.78583.99
KGADGadsden Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingALCy33.97-86.09567.585
KGZHEvergreen, Middleton FieldALCy31.42-87.04255.906
KHSVHuntsville International / Jones FieldALCy34.66-86.77624.016
KHUARedstone Army AirfieldALCy34.683-86.683685.696
KM82Huntsville, Madison County Executive AirportALCy34.85-86.55757.874
KMDQHuntsville-Madison Co Exec AirportALCy34.86-86.56754.593
KMGMMontgomery, Dannelly FieldALCy32.3-86.4202.1
KMOBMobile Regional AirportALCy30.68-88.25214.895
KMSLMuscle Shoals, North West Alabama Regional AirportALCy34.75-87.61540.026
KMXFMaxwell Air Force Base / MontgomeryALCy32.383-86.367173.885
KOZRCairns Army Air Field / OzarkALCy31.283-85.717314.961
KTCLTuscaloosa Regional AirportALCy33.23-87.62186.024
KTOITroy Municipal AirportALCy31.86-86.01394.029
KHEYHanchey Army Heliport (Fort Rucker)ALCy31.346-86.654317
KPRNMac Crenshaw Memorial AirportALCy31.8457-86.6107451
K1M4Posey Field AirportALcy34.28-87.6930
KJKAJack Edwards AirportALCy30.2896-87.671817
K8A0Albertville Regional Airport-Thomas J Brumlik FielALCy34.2291-86.25581032
KARGWalnut Ridge Automatic Weather Observing / ReportARCy36.1255-90.9216272.31
KASGSpringdale MunicipalARCy36.19-94.121351.71
KAWMWest MemphisARCy35.135-90.234209.974
KBPKMountain Home, Ozark Regional AirportARCy36.37-92.47928.478
KBVXBatesville Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingARCy35.73-91.65462.598
KBYHEaker Air Force BaseARCy35.967-89.95262.139
KDEQDe Queen, Helms Sevier County AirportARCy34.05-94.4351.05
KELDEl Dorado, So. Arkansas Regional at Goodwin FieldARCy33.23-92.8251.969
KFLPFlippin Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysARCy36.29-92.591148.29
KFSMFort Smith Regional AirportARCy35.34-94.37449.147
KFYVFayetteville, Drake FieldARCy36.01-94.171250.98
KHKABlytheville Municipal AirportARCy35.94-89.83255.906
KHOTHot Springs, Memorial Field AirportARCy34.48-93.1554.462
KHROHarrison, Boone County AirportARCy36.28-93.151105.97
KJBRJonesboro Municipal AirportARCy35.83-90.65269.029
KLITLittle Rock, Adams FieldARCy34.73-92.23275.919
KLLQMonticello Municipal AirportARCy33.64-91.75118.11
KLRFLittle Rock Air Force BaseARCy34.917-92.15337.927
KMEZMena Intermountain Municipal AirportARCy34.55-93.583702.1
KMWTMount IdaARCy34.547-93.5781066.27
KPBFPine Bluff, Grider Field AirportARCy34.18-91.93207.021
KROGRogers Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysARCy36.38-94.111361.55
KRUERussellville Municipal AirportARCy35.26-93.09403.543
KSGTStuttgart Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingARCy34.61-91.57223.097
KSLGSiloam Springs Automatic Weather Observing/ReportARCy36.19-94.491194.23
KM19Newport Municipal AirportARCy35.6-91.2239
KTXKTexarkana Regional-Webb FieldARCy33.46-94360.892
KVBTBentonville Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingARCy36.35-94.221295.93
KXNAFayetteville/Springdale, NW Arkansas Regl AirportARCy36.282-94.3071286.09
KM89Dexter B Florence Memorial Field AirportARCy34.1-93.07182
KCCAClinton Municipal AirportARCy35.598-92.352514
KCDHHarrell Field AirportARCy33.623-92.763130
NSTUPago PagoASSn-14.333-170.7179.843
TNCAQueen Beatrix AirportAWAn12.5-70.01716.404
K40GGrand Canyon, Valle AirportAZMn35.65-112.15600.066
KCGZCasa Grande (awos)AZMn32.96-111.771463.26
KCHDChandler Municipal AirportAZMn33.27-111.811243.44
KDMADavis-Monthan AFBAZMn32.18-110.882618.11
KDUGDouglas Bisbee Intl AirportAZMn31.45-109.64136.15
KDVTDeer Valley/PhoenixAZMn33.69-112.081476.38
KFFZMesa/Falcon FieldAZMn33.46-111.731391.08
KFHUFort Huachuca/LibbyAZMn31.58-110.334665.03
KFLGFlagstaff (amos)AZMn35.14-111.676993.11
KGBNGila Bend (aaf)AZMn32.89-112.72853.018
KGCNGrand Canyon ParkAZMn35.96-112.156774.93
KGEUGlendaleAZMn33.53-112.31066.27
KGYRGoodyear MunicipalAZMn33.42-112.39967.848
KIFPBull Head CityAZMn35.1575-114.559547.9
KIGMKingman (amos)AZMn35.28-113.953389.11
KINWWinslow (aut)AZMn35.03-110.734881.89
KIWAWilliams AFB/ChandlAZMn33.3-111.671352.03
KLUFLuke AFB/PhoenixAZMn33.59-112.371085.96
KNYLYuma McasAZMn32.39-114.37212.927
KOLSNogales Intl AirportAZMn31.42-110.854055.12
KPGAPage Muni (amos)AZMn36.94-111.454278.21
KPHXPhoenix/Sky HarborAZMn33.44-112.021111.88
KPRCPrescott/Love FldAZMn34.65-112.425042
KRQEWindow Rock (was P34)AZMn35.657-109.0616738.85
KSADSafford MunicipalAZMn32.85-109.643116.8
KSDLScottsdale MuniAZMn33.61-111.911509.19
KSJNSt. Johns Air ParkAZMn34.52-109.385731.63
KSOWShow Low MunicipalAZMn34.28-1106410.76
KTUSTucson Intl AirportAZMn32.12-110.932548.89
KWTRWhiteriver AirportAZMn41.4-104.8676194.23
KYUMYumaAZMn32.667-114.6206.037
KSEZSedona AirportAZMN34.8486-111.7884830
KCMRH.A. Clark Memorial Field AirportAZMn35.3055-112.1946680
KPANPayson AirportAZMn34.2568-111.3395157
TBPBGrantley AdamsBBAn13.067-59.483183.727
MYNNNassau BahamasBHAy25.05-77.46722.966
K3A6NewhallCAPy34.4-118.61400.92
K87QPt Piedras(cg/Amos)CAPy35.68-121.2868.898
K9L2Edwards Air Force Aux No BaseCAPy34.983-117.8672299.87
KAATAlturas (was O00)CAPy41.491-120.5644399.61
KACVArcata/Eureka AirportCAPy40.98-124.1203.084
KAPCNapa Co. AirportCAPy38.21-122.2832.808
KAUNAuburn Muni AirportCAPy38.955-121.0821532.15
KAVXAvalon, Catalina AirportCAPy33.41-118.421575.13
KBABBeale AFB/MarysvilleCAPy39.14-121.44125
KBFLBakersfield/MeadowsCAPy35.43-119.05492.126
KBIHBishop AirportCAPy37.37-118.374146.98
KBLHBlythe AirportCAPy33.62-114.72390.092
KBLUBlue Canyon (amos)CAPy39.29-120.75279.86
KBNYBurneyCAPy40.883-121.6673158.14
KBURBurbank/GlendaleCAPy34.2-118.36725.066
KCCRConcord/BuchananCAPy37.98-122.0522.966
KCECCrescent CityCAPy41.79-124.2456.102
KCICChico MunicipalCAPy39.79-121.85239.501
KCMACamarillo (awos)CAPy34.21-119.0975.459
KCNOChino AirportCAPy33.97-117.64649.606
KCQTLos Angeles Downtown/UscCAPy34.02-118.28270.013
KCRQCarlsbad/PalomarCAPy33.14-117.28328.084
KCZZCampo (awrs)CAPy32.62-116.472631.23
KDAGBarstow-DaggettCAPy34.88-116.781921.92
KEDWEdwards AFBCAPy34.91-117.872315.95
KEEDNeedles AirportCAPy34.78-114.62914.042
KEKAEurekaCAPy40.8-124.16759.055
KEMTEl MonteCAPy34.09-118.03295.276
KFATFresno Air TerminalCAPy36.78-119.72333.005
KFULFullerton MunicipalCAPy33.87-117.9895.144
KHHRHawthorne MunicipalCAPy33.93-118.3468.898
KHJOHanfordCAPy36.318-119.629246.063
KHWDHayward Air TermCAPy37.66-122.1245.932
KIPLImperialCAPy32.84-115.57-55.774
KIYKInyokernCAPy35.66-117.832457.35
KIZASanta Ynez AirportCAPy34.6-120.067672.572
KLAXLos Angeles Intl AirportCAPy33.94-118.4125
KLGBLong Beach AirportCAPy33.83-118.1524.934
KLPCLompoc (awos)CAPy34.67-120.4788.583
KLVKLivermore MunicipalCAPy37.7-121.82396.982
KMAEMadera Municipal AirportCAPy36.99-120.11252.625
KMCCMcClellan AirfieldCAPy38.667-121.482.021
KMCEMerced/Macready FldCAPy37.29-120.52154.199
KMHRMather FieldCAPy38.58-121.395.144
KMHSMount Shasta (amos)CAPy41.33-122.323535.1
KMHVMojaveCAPy35.07-118.162785.43
KMMHMammoth/June LakesCAPy37.64-118.927129.27
KMODModesto City/ShamCAPy37.63-120.9597.113
KMRYMonterey PeninsulaCAPy36.59-121.84164.042
KMWSMount WilsonCAPy34.233-118.0675711.94
KMYFSan Diego/MontgCAPy32.83-117.13423.228
KMYVMarysville/Yuba Co.CAPy39.11-121.5762.336
KNFGCamp Pendleton McasCAPy33.3-117.3565.945
KNIDChina Lake (naf)CAPy35.69-117.682220.14
KNJKEl Centro NafCAPy32.83-115.68-42.979
KNKXMiramar MCASCAPy32.88-117.15458.99
KNLCLemoore Nas/ReevesCAPy36.3-119.9240.157
KNRSImperial Beach/ReamCAPy32.58-117.1220.013
KNSISan Nicolas IslandCAPy33.26-119.45892.06
KNTDPt Mugu NawsCAPy34.12-119.129.843
KNUCNaval Auxiliary Landing FieldCAPy33.03-118.58170.932
KNUQMoffett Nas/Mtn VieCAPy37.43-122.0539.042
KNXPTwentynine PalmsCAPy34.3-116.1733.136
KNZYNorth Island NasCAPy32.71-117.248.885
KO87Shelter CoveCAPy40.04-124.0768.898
KOAKOaklandCAPy37.7-122.226.89
KOKBOceanside Municipal (was L32)CAPy33.219-117.34929.528
KONTOntario Intl ArptCAPy34.06-117.6941.601
KOVEOrovilleCAPy39.49-121.62187.008
KOXROxnardCAPy34.21-119.236.089
KPAOPalo Alto AirportCAPy37.48-122.126.562
KPMDPalmdale ProductionCAPy34.63-118.082523.95
KPOCLa Verne/BrackettCAPy34.11-117.781010.5
KPRBPaso Robles MuniCAPy35.68-120.63799.869
KPSPPalm Springs RgnlCAPy33.84-116.5475.722
KPTVPorterville (awos)CAPy36.04-119.07442.913
KRALRiverside MunicipalCAPy33.95-117.45839.895
KRBLRed Bluff MunicipalCAPy40.15-122.25349.081
KRDDRedding MunicipalCAPy40.51-122.3501.969
KRHVSan Jose/Reid/HillvCAPy37.34-121.82134.514
KRIVMarch AFB/RiversideCAPy33.89-117.271516.08
KRNMRamona AirportCAPy33.04-116.911391.08
KSACSacramento/ExecutivCAPy38.52-121.515.092
KSANSan Diego/LindberghCAPy32.73-117.1736.089
KSBASanta Barbara MuniCAPy34.44-119.838.858
KSBPSan Luis ObispoCAPy35.24-120.64216.535
KSCKStockton MetroCAPy37.91-121.2521.982
KSDBSandberg (aut)CAPy34.76-118.734517.06
KSDMSan Diego/Brown FldCAPy32.58-116.98522.966
KSEESan Diego/GillespieCAPy32.83-116.97383.858
KSFOSan Francisco Intl AirportCAPy37.62-122.377.874
KSIYMontague/SiskiyouCAPy41.79-122.472634.84
KSJCSan Jose International AirportCAPy37.37-121.9351.837
KSLILos Alamitos AafCAPy33.79-118.0536.089
KSMFSacramento MetroCAPy38.7-121.622.966
KSMOSanta Monica MuniCAPy34.03-118.45173.885
KSMXSanta Maria PublicCAPy34.91-120.45253.937
KSNASanta Ana/John-WayneCAPy33.68-117.8833.136
KSNSSalinas MunicipalCAPy36.66-121.6151.837
KSQLSan Carlos AirportCAPy37.53-122.253.281
KSTSSanta Rosa (awos)CAPy38.51-122.81124.672
KSUUTravis AFB/FairfieldCAPy38.28-121.9368.898
KTOATorrance MunicipalCAPy33.8-118.33104.987
KTRKTruckee-TahoeCAPy39.33-120.135898.95
KTRMThermal AirportCAPy33.64-116.17-111.877
KTVLSouth Lake TahoeCAPy38.91-1206263.12
KUKIUkiah Muni (awos)CAPy39.14-123.2619.094
KVBGVandenberg AFBCAPy34.73-120.55396.982
KVCBNut Tree AirportCAPy38.378-121.957111.549
KVCVSouthern California Logisitics AirportCAPy34.583-117.3832874.02
KVISVisalia MuniCAPy36.33-119.4291.995
KVNYVan Nuys AirportCAPy34.21-118.49770.013
KWHPLos Angeles-Whiteman AirportCAPy34.26-118.411003.94
KWJFLancaster/Fox FCAPy34.73-118.222338.91
KWVIBami11CAPy36.94-121.79157.48
KXVWVandenberg RangeCAPy34.717-120.567328.084
KCXLCalexico International AirportCAPy00
KL35Big Bear City AirportCAPy34.27-116.852057
KAJOCorona AirportCAPy33.87-117.57163
KDVONovato/Gnoss Field AirportCAPY38.1436-122.556100
KTSPTehachapi Municipal AirportCAPy35.135-118.4394001
KMERCastle AirportCAPy37.3805-120.568191
K04VSaguacheCOMy38.1-106.1677824.8
K20VKremmling/McElroy FieldCOMy40.05-106.367411.42
K3MWMount WernerCOMy40.267-106.4510633.2
K4BMWilkerson PassCOMy39.05-105.51411279.5
K5SMSunlightCOMy39.417-107.36710603.7
K7BMCottonwood PassCOMy38.8-106.2179826.12
KAFFAir Force AcademyCOMy38.98-104.826571.85
KAKOAkron/Washington CoCOMy40.17-103.224662.07
KALSAlamosa Muni(awos)COMy37.46-105.877539.04
KAPADenver/CentennialCOMy39.57-104.855882.55
KASEAspen/Sardy FieldCOMy39.22-106.878018.37
KBJCBroomfield/Rocky Mtn Metro AirportCOMy39.91-105.125656.17
KBKFBuckley AFB/AuroraCOMy39.702-104.755570.87
KCAGCraig-Moffat(amos)COMy40.51-107.536282.81
KCCUCopper Mountain (12,400 feet)COMy39.475-106.15312073.5
KCEZCortez/Montezuma CoCOMy37.3-108.635915.35
KCOSColorado SpringsCOMy38.83-104.726201.12
KCPWWolf Creek Pass (11,760 feet)COMy37.464-106.80411758.5
KDENDenver Intnl ArptCOMy39.87-104.675414.04
KDRODurango/La Plata CoCOMy37.16-107.756686.35
KEEOMeekerCOMy40.04-107.896391.08
KEGEEagle Co. RegionalCOMy39.66-106.926497.05
KFCSFort Carson/ButtsCOMy38.69-104.775871.06
KFNLFort Collins (awos)COMy40.46-105.015016.4
KFTGFront Range AirportCOMy39.785-104.5435606.96
KGJTGrand JunctionCOMy39.12-108.534839.9
KGUCGunnison Co. (awos)COMy38.55-106.927673.88
KGXYGreeley/Weld (awos)COMy40.43-104.634658.79
KHDNHayden/Yampa (awos)COMy40.51-107.256601.05
KITRBurlingtonCOMy39.24-102.294215.88
KLAALamarCOMy38.07-102.683704.07
KLHXLa Junta MunicipalCOMy38.05-103.524203.08
KLICLimon MunicipalCOMy39.26-103.665562.01
KLXVLeadville/Lake Co.COMy39.22-106.329927.82
KMNHElbert MountainCOMy39.219-104.6417060.37
KMTJMontrose Co. ArptCOMy38.51-107.885757.87
KMYPMonarch Pass (12,030 feet)COMy38.497-106.3212030.8
KPUBPueblo Memorial(aw)COMy38.29-104.524684.06
KRILRifle/Garfield RgnlCOMy39.54-107.725547.9
KSBSSteamboat SpringsCOMy40.48-106.827050.52
KSPDSpringfield/Comanche Natl GrassCOMy37.28-102.614379.92
KTADTrinidad/Animas Co.COMy37.26-104.335745.08
KTEXTelluride RegionalCOMy37.94-107.779084.65
KVTPSouth La Veta Pass (10,216 feet)COMy37.512-105.17110216.5
KCRVCorona Pass (11,608 feet)COMy40.0503-105.584
KPSOStevens Field AirportCOMY37.24-107.037664
KAEJCentral Colorado Regional AirportCOMy38.8142-106.1217946
KABHEllicott/USAF Academy Bullseye Auxiliary AirstripCOMy38.7578-104.3086037
KANKSalida/Harriet Alexander FieldCOMy38.5383-106.0497523
K33VWalden/Jackson County AirportCOMy40.75-106.2718153
KBDUBoulder Municipal AirportCOMy40.039-105.2265288
KEIKErie Municipal AirportCOMy40.01-105.055130
KLMOVance Brand AirportCOMy40.1643-105.1645055
KSTKSterling Municipal AirportCOMy40.6153-103.2654040
KHEQHolyoke AirportCOMy40.5694-102.2733703
KAJZBlake Field AirportCOMy38.7864-108.0645193
KAIBHopkins Field AirportCOMy38.2388-108.5635940
KBDLWindsor Locks, Bradley International AirportCTEy41.94-72.68160.105
KBDRBridgeport/Igor|Sikorsky MemorialCTEy41.18-73.1313.123
KDXRDanbury Municipal AirportCTEy41.37-73.48456.037
KGONGroton / New London AirportCTEy41.33-72.059.843
KHFDHartford-Brainard AirportCTEy41.73-72.6520.013
KHVNNew Haven/TweedCTEy41.28-72.885.906
KIJDWillimantic, Windham AirportCTEy41.75-72.18249.344
KMMKMeriden Markham Municipal AirportCTEy41.51-72.83101.706
KOXCOxford Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysCTEy41.41-73.1728.346
KSNCChesterCTEy41.3839-72.5058
KDOVDover Air Force BaseDEEy39.14-75.4722.966
KGEDGeorgetown, Sussex County AirportDEEy38.7-75.3652.493
KILGWilmington, New Castle County AirportDEEy39.68-75.674.147
TDCFCanefield AirportDMAn15.533-61.416.404
NFFNNandiFJRn-17.75177.4559.055
NFNANausoriFJRn-18.05178.56722.966
KCEWCrestview, Sikes AirportFLCy30.79-86.52189.961
KDTSDestin, Ft. Walton Beach AirportFLCy30.4-86.4722.966
KMAIMarianna Municipal AirportFLCy30.8-85.21112.861
KPAMTyndall Air Force BaseFLCy30.07-85.5922.966
KPFNPanama City-Bay County Intl AirportFLCy30.2-85.6819.685
K0J4Florala Municipal AirportFLEy31.033-86.3171030.18
K40JPerry-Foley AirportFLEy30.07-83.5742.651
KAAFApalachicolaFLEy29.728-85.02720.013
KAMXMiami NexradFLEy25.617-80.417111.549
KAPFNaples MunicipalFLEy26.15-81.779.843
KBCTBoca Raton AirportFLEy26.38-80.113.123
KBKVBrooksville, Hernando County AirportFLEy28.47-82.4575.459
KBOWBartow MunicipalFLEy27.95-81.78127.953
KCOFCocoa Beach / Patrick Air Force BaseFLEy28.23-80.69.843
KCRGJacksonville, Craig Municipal AirportFLEy30.33-81.5239.37
KCTYCross City AirportFLEy29.64-83.138.058
KDABDaytona Beach International AirportFLEy29.18-81.0528.871
KEVBNew Smyrna Beach Municipal AirportFLEy29.05-80.959.843
KEYWKey West AirportFLEy24.55-81.753.937
KFLLFort Lauderdale / Hollywood Intl AirportFLEy26.07-80.157.874
KFMYFort Myers, Page FieldFLEy26.58-81.8715.092
KFPRFort Pierce, St. Lucie County Intl AirportFLEy27.5-80.3722.966
KFXEFort Lauderdale Executive AirportFLEy26.2-80.1713.123
KGIFGilbert FieldFLEy28.05-81.75144.357
KGNVGainesville Regional AirportFLEy29.68-82.27133.858
KHRTHurlburt FieldFLEy30.43-86.6839.042
KHSTHomestead Air Force BaseFLEy25.48-80.389.843
KHWOHollywood, North Perry AirportFLEy26-80.246.562
KISMOrlando, Kissimmee Municipal AirportFLEy28.29-81.43782.021
KJAXJacksonville International AirportFLEy30.43-81.739.042
KLALLakeland RegionalFLEy28.04-81.95144.357
KLEELeesburg International AirportFLEy28.82-81.8176
KMCFMacdill Air Force Base, Fl.FLEy27.86-82.5213.123
KMCOOrlando International AirportFLEy28.43-81.3298.097
KMIAMiami International AirportFLEy25.78-80.3235.105
KMLBMelbourne International AirportFLEy28.11-80.6335.105
KMTHMarathon AirportFLEy24.74-81.056.562
KNIPJacksonville, Naval Air StationFLEy30.23-81.6829.856
KNPAPensacola, Naval Air StationFLCy30.36-87.3233.136
KNQXBoca Chica Naval Air StationFLEy24.57-81.6822.966
KNRBMayport Naval StationFLEy30.4-81.4216.076
KNSEMilton, Whiting Field NorthFLCy30.72-87.02176.837
KOCFOcala Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingFLEy29.18-82.2288.583
KOMNOrmond Beach Municipal AirportFLEy29.3-81.129.528
KOPFMiami, Opa Locka AirportFLEy25.91-80.289.843
KORLOrlando Executive AirportFLEy28.55-81.33104.987
KPBIWest Palm Beach, Palm Beach International AirportFLEy26.68-80.1220.013
KPGDPunta Gorda, Charlotte County AirportFLEy26.92-81.9922.966
KPIESt. Petersburg / CleaFLEy27.91-82.699.843
KPMPPompano Beach AirparkFLEy26.25-80.1119.685
KPNSPensacola International AirportFLCy30.47-87.2111.877
KRSWFort Myers, SW Florida Intl AirportFLEy26.54-81.7629.528
KSFBOrlando / Sanford AirportFLEy28.78-81.2455.118
KSGJSt. Augustine AirportFLEy29.97-81.339.843
KSPGSt. Petersburg, Whitted AirportFLEy27.77-82.637.874
KSRQSarasota-Bradenton Intl AirportFLEy27.4-82.5532.808
KSUAStuart, Witham Field AirportFLEy27.182-80.22119.685
KTIXTitusvilleFLEy28.52-80.836.089
KTLHTallahassee Regional AirportFLEy30.4-84.3568.898
KTMBMiami, Kendall-Tamiami Executive AirportFLEy25.65-80.439.843
KTPATampa International AirportFLEy27.97-82.539.843
KTTSNASA Shuttle Landing FacilityFLEy28.62-80.729.843
KVDFVandenberg AirportFLEy28.01-82.3522.966
KVPSValparaiso / Eglin Air Force BaseFLCy30.48-86.5365.945
KVQQJacksonville, Cecil Field AirportFLEy30.217-81.87688.911
KVRBVero Beach Municipal AirportFLEy27.65-80.4223.95
KVVGThe VillagesFLEy28.962-81.9788.583
KOBEOkeechobee County AirportFLEy27.26-80.8534
KTPFPeter O Knight AirportFLEy27.9156-82.44938
KPCMPlant City AirportFLEy28.0002-82.1642154
KXMRCape Canaveral Air Force Station Skid StripFLEy28.4677-80.566810
KECPNorthwest Florida - Panama City International AirpFLCy30.3582-85.795669
KXFLFlagler County AirportFLEy29.4674-81.206333
KFHBFernandina Beach Municipal AirportFLEy30.6118-81.461216
K42JKeystone AirparkFLEy29.8448-82.0475196
KDEDDeland Municipal AirportFLEy29.07-81.2880
PTPNPohnpei Intl AirportFMFn6.97158.22120.079
PTSAKosrae Island AirportFMFn5.333163.03313.123
PTTPPohnpeiFMFn6.95158.25127.953
PTKKChuuk Intl Weno IsFMGn7.47151.854.921
PTYAYap Intl AirportFMGn9.483138.08343.963
K11JEarly County AirportGAEy31.397-84.895213.255
K27AElbert Co. Airport-Patz FieldGAEy34.095-82.816603.675
K3J7Greene County Regional AirportGAEy33.6-83.133675.853
KABYAlbany, Southwest Georgia Regional AirportGAEy31.54-84.18189.961
KAGSAugusta, Bush FieldGAEy33.38-81.97131.89
KAHNAthens AirportGAEy33.96-83.32799.869
KAMGAlma, Bacon County AirportGAEy31.54-82.5206.037
KATLHartsfield-Jackson/Atlanta International AirportGAEy33.66-84.421009.84
KAYSWaycross / Ware CountyGAEy31.25-82.4140.092
KBGEBainbridgeGAEy30.97-84.63141.076
KBQKBrunswick / GlyncoGAEy31.15-81.3826.247
KCCONewnan Coweta County AirportGAEy33.31-84.77971.129
KCSGColumbus Metropolitan AirportGAEy32.53-84.93387.139
KDBNW H `Bud` Barron AirportGAEy32.567-82.983308.399
KDNLAugusta, Daniel FieldGAEy33.47-82.03419.948
KDNNDalton Municipal AirportGAEy34.72-84.87708.661
KDQHDouglas Municipal AirportGAEy31.477-82.861255.906
KFFCAtlanta, Peachtree City-Falcon FieldGAEy33.35-84.56808
KFTYAtlanta, Fulton County Airport-Brown FieldGAEy33.78-84.52862.861
KGVLGainesville, Gilmer Memorial AirportGAEy34.26-83.831276.25
KHQUThomson-McDuffie County AirportGAEy33.53-82.516498.688
KIIYWashington-Wilkes County AirportGAEy33.78-82.82646.325
KJYLPlantation AirparkGAEy32.645-81.596187.008
KLGCLa Grange-Callawy AirportGAEy33.009-85.073692.257
KLHWFt. StewartGAEy31.88-81.5745.932
KLSFFort BenningGAEy32.34-85226.05
KLZULawrenceville, Gwinnett Co-Briscoe Field AirportGAEy33.978-83.9621059.71
KMCNMacon, Middle Georgia Regional AirportGAEy32.71-83.65354.003
KMGEMarietta / Dobbins Air Force BaseGAEy33.93-84.521009.84
KMGRMoultrie Municipal AirportGAEy31.085-83.803295.276
KMLJBaldwin County AirportGAEy33.15-83.233383.858
KOPNThomaston-Upson County AirportGAEy32.955-84.263797.244
KPDKAtlanta, DeKalb-Peachtree AirportGAEy33.88-84.31026.9
KRMGRome, R. B. Russell AirportGAEy34.36-85.17639.108
KRYYMarietta, Cobb County-McCollum Field AirportGAEy34.013-84.5991040.03
KSAVSavannah International AirportGAEy32.14-81.245.932
KSSIBrunswick/Malcom-McKinnonGAEy31.15-81.3814.108
KSVNHunter U. S. Army AirfieldGAEy32.03-81.1542.651
KTBRStatesboro-Bulloch County AirportGAEy32.482-81.737187.008
KVADMoody Air Force BaseGAEy30.97-83.2232.94
KVDIVidalia Municipal AirportGAEy32.193-82.372275.591
KVLDValdosta Regional AirportGAEy30.79-83.28200.131
KVPCCartersville AirportGAEy34.13-84.85751.312
KWDRWinder-Barrow AirportGAEy33.982-83.668941.601
KWRBRobins Air Force BaseGAEy32.64-83.6301.837
KBIJEarly County AirportGAEy31.3969-84.895
KDZJBlairsville AirportGAEy34.8544-83.99731911
KHOEHomerville AirportGAEy31.0559-82.7741186
KJESJesup-Wayne County AirportGAEy31.554-81.8825107
KCNICherokee County AirportGAEy34.3106-84.42391219
TGPYPoint Salines AirportGDAn12-61.78322.966
PGRORota/IntlGUGn14.18145.25587.27
PGSNSaipan Intl AirportGUGn15.12145.73104.987
PGUAAndersen AFBGUGn13.58144.93531.496
PGUMGuam InternationalGUGn13.48144.8253.937
PGWTWest Tinian Tinian IsGUGn14.97145.6278.871
PHBKKekaha / Barking SandHIHn22.07-159.7813.123
PHHIWheeler Army AirfieldHIHn21.48-158.03827.1
PHHNHanaHIHn20.784-156.01478.74
PHJHLahaina / West MauiHIHn21.02-156.63262.467
PHJRKalaeloa AirportHIHn21.32-158.0748.885
PHKOKailua / Kona, Keahole AirportHIHn19.65-15649.213
PHLILihue AirportHIHn21.98-159.35103.018
PHMKMolokai AirportHIHn21.15-157.1449.475
PHNGKaneohe Bay MCAFHIHn21.45-157.7839.843
PHNLHonolulu International AirportHIHn21.35-157.936.89
PHNYLanai City AirportHIHn20.78-156.951341.86
PHOGKahului AirportHIHn20.9-156.4347.9
PHSFBradshaw Army Air FieldHIHn19.78-155.556345.14
PHTOHilo International AirportHIHn19.72-155.0729.856
PWAKWake Island AirfieldHIRn19.283166.513.123
PMDYMidway NAFHISn28.22-177.3722.966
KGGIGrinnell Regional AirportIACy41.7092-92.73491008
KADUAudubon County AirportIACy41.7-94.921286.09
KAIOAtlanticIACy41.4-95.051181.1
KALOWaterloo Municipal AirportIACy42.55-92.4865.157
KAMWAmes Municipal AirportIACy41.99-93.62954.724
KAWGWashingtonIACy41.28-91.67754.593
KAXAAlgonaIACy43.08-94.271220.47
KBNWBoone MunicipalIACy42.05-93.851161.42
KBRLBurlington Regional AirportIACy40.79-91.12691.929
KCAVClarionIACy42.75-93.771161.42
KCBFCouncil BluffsIACy41.27-95.771253.28
KCCYCharles CityIACy43.07-92.621125.33
KCIDCedar Rapids, The Eastern Iowa AirportIACy41.89-91.7839.895
KCINCarrollIACy42.05-94.781230.31
KCKPCherokee Municipal AirportIACy42.732-95.5561227.03
KCNCCharitonIACy41.03-93.371049.87
KCSQCrestonIACy41.02-94.371292.65
KCWIClinton Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingIACy41.84-90.34708.661
KDBQDubuque Regional AirportIACy42.41-90.71056.1
KDEHDecorahIACy43.28-91.731158.14
KDNSDenisonIACy41.98-95.381272.97
KDSMDes Moines International AirportIACy41.54-93.65957.021
KDVNDavenport Municipal AirportIACy41.62-90.58753
KEBSWebster CityIACy42.43-93.871122.05
KEOKKeokuk MunicipalIACy40.47-91.43672.572
KESTEstherville Municipal AirportIACy43.4-94.751315.62
KFFLFairfieldIACy41.05-91.98800.525
KFODFort DodgeIACy42.55-94.181164.7
KFSWFort MadisonIACy40.67-91.33725.066
KHNRHarlan Municipal AirportIACy41.584-95.341230.31
KICLClarindaIACy40.72-95.03994.094
KIIBIndependence Muni AirportIACy42.454-91.948977.69
KIKVAnkeny Regional AirportIACy41.69-93.57902.231
KIOWIowa City Municipal AirportIACy41.633-91.543649.934
KLRJLe Mars Municipal AirportIACy42.78-96.21197.51
KLWDLamoni Municipal AirportIACy40.631-93.9011122.05
KMCWMason City Municipal AirportIACy43.16-93.331193.9
KMIWMarshalltown Municipal AirportIACy42.11-92.91971.129
KMPZMount Pleasant Muni AirportIACy40.95-91.51734.908
KMUTMuscatineIACy41.37-91.15547.9
KMXOMonticello MunicipalIACy42.23-91.17849.738
KOLZOelwein Municipal AirportIACy42.68-91.961076.11
KOOAOskaloosa Municipal AirportIACy41.233-92.483839.895
KORCOrange CityIACy42.98-96.071414.04
KOTMOttumwa Industrial AirportIACy41.11-92.45841.864
KOXVKnoxvilleIACy41.3-93.12928.478
KPEAPella Muni AirportIACy41.4-92.95885.827
KRDKRed OakIACy41.02-95.271043.31
KSDAShenandoah MunicipalIACy40.75-95.42971.129
KSHLSheldonIACy43.22-95.831417.32
KSLBStorm LakeIACy42.6-95.231489.5
KSPWSpencer Municipal AirportIACy43.17-95.211338.58
KSUXSioux Gateway AirportIACy42.41-96.381102.03
KTNUNewton MunicipalIACy41.68-93.02951.444
KVTIVinton Veterans Mem Airpark AirportIACy42.219-92.026846.457
KPROPerry Municipal AirportIACy41.828-94.15981013
KTVKCenterville Municipal AirportIACy40.6839-92.9011028
KIFAIowa Falls Municipal AirportIACy42.4708-93.271137
KFXYForest City Municipal AirportIACy43.235-93.6241230
KI75Osceola Municipal AirportIACy41.0522-93.65971109
K77MMaltaIDMy42.3-113.374540.03
KBOIBoise MunicipalIDMy43.58-116.222707.02
KBYIBurley MunicipalIDMy42.54-113.774157.15
KEULCaldwellIDMy43.64-116.642427.82
KIDAIdaho Falls/FanningIDMy43.53-112.074729
KJERJerome County AirportIDMy42.728-114.4534045.28
KLLJChallis (amos)IDMy44.523-114.2155072.18
KMLDMalad CityIDMy42.18-112.324481.96
KMLPMullan Pass VorIDMy47.45-115.676027.89
KMUOMountain Home AFBIDMy43.05-115.872992.13
KMYLMc CallIDMy44.89-116.15019.69
KPIHPocatello MunicipalIDMy42.93-112.64469.16
KRXERexburg-Madison County AirportIDMy43.83-111.814858.92
KSMNSalmon/Lemhi (awos)IDMy45.12-113.884045.28
KSNTStanley Ranger StationIDMy44.17-114.936496.06
KSUNHailey/Friedman MemIDMy43.51-114.35314.96
KSZTSandpoint AirportIDMy48.3-116.552125.98
KTWFTwin Falls/JoslinIDMy42.48-114.484255.25
KU78Soda Springs/TigertIDMy42.66-111.585839.9
KCOECOEUR D'ALENE(AWOS)IDPy47.78-116.822319.55
KLWSLewiston (amos)IDPy46.39-117.021420.93
KP69LowellIDPy46.15-115.64097.77
KS14SpencerIDPy44.3-112.15882.55
KDIJDriggs-Reed Memorial AirportIDMy43.7417-111.098
KGICGrangeville, Idaho County Airport, IDIDPy45.9426-116.1233314
K1H2EffinghamILCy39.07-88.53587.27
K3LFLitchfield Municipal AirportILCY39.163-89.675688.976
KAAALogan County AirportILCy40.16-89.33583.99
KAJGMount Carmel Municipal AirportILCY38.607-87.727429.79
KALNAlton / St. Louis RegionalILCy38.91-90.05557.743
KARRAurora Municipal AirportILCy41.77-88.47705.381
KBLVScott Air Force Base / BellevilleILCy38.55-89.85442.913
KBMIBloomington / NormalILCy40.48-88.93892.388
KC09Morris Muni-James R Washburn Field AirportILCy41.43-88.42583.99
KC75LaconILCy41.02-89.39567.585
KCIRCairo Regional AirportILCy37.067-89.217351.05
KCMIChampaign / Urbana, University of Illinois-WillardILCy40.04-88.28774.278
KCPSCahokia / St. Louis, St. Louis Downtown AirportILCy38.58-90.15413.386
KCULCarmi Municipal AirportILCy38.09-88.123387.139
KDECDecatur AirportILCy39.84-88.87698.819
KDKBDeKalb Taylor Municipal AirportILCy41.93-88.72915.354
KDNVDanville, Vermilion County AirportILCy40.2-87.6695.538
KDPAChicago / West Chicago, Dupage AirportILCy41.93-88.25757.874
KENLCentralia Municipal AirportILCy38.52-89.08534.777
KFEPAlbertus AirportILCy42.25-89.58859.58
KFOAFlora Municipal AirportILCy38.67-88.45472.441
KFWCFairfield Municipal AirportILCy38.38-88.42436.352
KGBGGalesburg Municipal AirportILCy40.94-90.43764.436
KHSBHarrisburg-Raleigh AirportILCy37.82-88.55396.982
KIGQLansing Municipal AirportILCy41.53-87.53616.798
KIJXJacksonville Municipal AirportILCy39.78-90.23623.36
KIKKGreater Kankakee AirportILCy41.07-87.85646.325
KJOTJoliet Park districtILCy41.52-88.18594.16
KLOTChicago/Romeoville, Lewis University AirportILCy41.61-88.1757.874
KLWVLawrenceville-Vincennes Intl AirportILCy38.76-87.6429.79
KM30Metropolis Municipal AirportILCy37.183-88.75383.858
KMDHCarbondale/Murphysboro, Southern Illinois AirportILCy37.79-89.25419.948
KMDWChicago Midway AirportILCy41.79-87.75611.877
KMLIMoline, Quad-City AirportILCy41.46-90.52591.864
KMQBMacomb Muni AirportILCy40.52-90.65708.661
KMTOMattoon/Charleston, Coles County Memorial AirportILCy39.48-88.28721.785
KMVNMount Vernon Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingILCy38.33-88.87479.003
KMWAMarion RegionalILCy37.76-89472.441
KOLYOlney-Noble AirportILCy38.73-88.18482.283
KORDChicago/O'HareILCy41.98-87.9658.136
KPIAGeneral Downing - Peoria International AirportILCy40.66-89.68682.087
KPNTPontiac Municipal AirportILCy40.92-88.63659.449
KPPQPittsfield Penstone Municipal AirportILCy39.63-90.78708.661
KPRGEdgar County AirportILCy39.7-87.67652.887
KPWKChicago Executive AirportILCy42.11-87.9646.325
KRFDChicago Rockford International AirportILCy42.21-89.1732.94
KRPJRochelle Muni-Koritz Field AirportILCy41.89-89.08780.84
KRSVRobinson Municipal AirportILCy39.016-87.65462.598
KSARSparta Community-Hunter Field AirportILCy38.15-89.7538.058
KSFYTri-Township AirportILCy42.05-90.1616.798
KSLOSalem-LeckroneILCy38.65-88.97570.866
KSPISpringfield, Capital AirportILCy39.86-89.67585.958
KSQISterling Rock FallsILCy41.75-89.67646.325
KTAZTaylorville Municipal AirportILCy39.53-89.33623.36
KTIPRantoul Natl Avn Cntr-Frank Elliot Field AirportILCy40.29-88.14738.189
KUGNChicago / Waukegan, Waukegan Regional AirportILCy42.42-87.87728.346
KUINQuincy Regional-Baldwin Field AirportILCy39.94-91.2763.123
KVYSIllinois Valley Rgnl-Walter A Duncan Field AirportILCy41.35-89.15652.887
KEVVEvansville Regional AirportINCy38.05-87.53380.906
KGYY Gary Chicago InternationalINCy41.62-87.42606.955
KHNBHuntingburgINCy38.26-86.95528.215
KVPZValparaiso, Porter County Municipal AirportINCy41.45-87.01790.682
KAIDAnderson MunicipalINEy40.12-85.62918.635
KASWWarsaw Municipal AirportINEy41.275-85.84849.738
KBAKColumbus / BakalarINEy39.26-85.88655.84
KBMGBloomington, Monroe County AirportINEy39.14-86.62866.142
KEKMElkhart MunicipalINEy41.73-86797.244
KEYEIndianapolis, Eagle Creek AirparkINEy39.825-86.296820.21
KFWAFort Wayne International AirportINEy41.01-85.2816.929
KGEZShelbyville Municipal AirportINEy39.596-85.8803.806
KGSHGoshen Municipal AirportINEy41.53-85.79827.1
KGUSGrissom Air Force Base / PeruINEy40.65-86.15830.052
KHUFTerre Haute International AirportINEy39.46-87.3575.131
KINDIndianapolis International AirportINEy39.73-86.27810.039
KLAFLafayette, Purdue University AirportINEy40.43-86.93623.031
KMIEMuncie, Delaware County-Johnson FieldINEy40.242-85.396961.286
KOKKKokomo Muni AirportINEy40.53-86.06830.052
KSBNSouth Bend Regional AirportINEy41.71-86.32772.966
KTYQIndianapolis Executive AirportINEy40.0306-86.2514922
KGWBDeKalb County AirportINEY41.4-84.99817
KOXIStarke County AirportINEy41.33-86.664685
KRCRFulton County AirportINEy41.0655-86.1817790
KGGPLogansport/Cass County AirportINEy40.7113-86.3727738
KPPOLa Porte Municipal AirportINCy41.5725-86.7345812
KMZZMarion Municipal AirportINEy40.4899-85.6798859
KMGCMichigan City Municipal Airport-Phillips FieldINCy41.7033-86.8212655
NGTATarawaKBGn1.35172.91713.123
KAAOWichita Colonel James Jabara AirportKSCy37.75-97.221420.6
KCFVCoffeyville Municipal AirportKSCy37.08-95.57754.593
KCNKConcordia, Blosser Municipal AirportKSCy39.55-97.651469.16
KCNUChanute Martin Johnson AirportKSCy37.68-95.48979.003
KDDCDodge City Regional AirportKSCy37.78-99.972594.16
KEHAElkhart Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingKSCy37.01-101.883605.64
KEMPEmporiaKSCy38.34-96.21208.99
KEWKNewton Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysKSCy38.05-97.291532.15
KFOETopeka, Forbes FieldKSCy38.96-95.671063.98
KFRIFort RileyKSCy39.05-96.7671062.99
KGBDGreat Bend Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingKSCy38.34-98.861886.48
KGCKGarden City Regional AirportKSCy37.94-100.722881.89
KHLCHill City Municipal AirportKSCy39.39-99.832187.99
KHUTHutchinson Municipal AirportKSCy38.08-97.871521.98
KHYSHays Municipal Automatic Weather Observing/ReportKSCy38.86-99.271998.03
KIABMcConnell Air Force BaseKSCy37.617-97.2671388.12
KICTWichita Mid-Continent AirportKSCy37.66-97.431319.88
KIXDOlathe, New Century AircenterKSCy38.83-94.891086.94
KLBLLiberal Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingKSCy37.05-100.972956.04
KLWCLawrence Municipal AirportKSCy39.02-95.22833.333
KMHKManhattan Regional AirportKSCy39.16-96.671082.68
KOJCOlathe, Johnson County Executive AirportKSCy38.85-94.741095.8
KP28Medicine LodgeKSCy37.3-98.581535.1
KPPFParsons, Tri-City AirportKSCy37.3-95.5898.95
KPTTPratt Industrial AirportKSCy37.702-98.7471952.1
KRSLRussell Municipal AirportKSCy38.87-98.811863.84
KSLNSalina Municipal AirportKSCy38.8-97.651271
KTOPTopeka, Philip Billard Municipal AirportKSCy39.08-95.62883.858
KUKLCoffey County AirportKSCY38.3-95.7171174.54
KWLDWinfield / Arkansas City, Strother FieldKSCy37.16-97.031158.14
KGLDGoodland, Renner FieldKSMy39.38-101.73645.01
NCRGRarotongaKUGn-21.2-159.81722.966
NIUEAlofi/NiueKUGn-19.067-169.91772.178
KBWGBowling Green-Warren County Regional AirportKYCy36.96-86.42527.887
KEHRHenderson CityKYCy37.82-87.69383.858
KHOPFort Campbell U. S. Army AirfieldKYCy36.669-87.496561.024
KOWBOwensboro / DaviessKYCy37.76-87.17416.667
KPAHPaducah, Barkley Regional AirportKYCy37.07-88.77407.152
K1A6Middlesboro-Bell County AirportKYEy36.611-83.7371154.86
KCVGCovington / Cincinnati / Northern KentuckyKYEy39.05-84.67886.155
KEKQWayne County AirportKYEy36.855-84.856962.927
KFFTFrankfort, Capital City AirportKYEy38.18-84.9803.806
KFTKFort KnoxKYEy37.9-85.967784.121
KGLWGlasgow Municipal AirportKYCy36.963-85.946715.223
KI16Kee Field AirportKYEy37.6-81.5591784.78
KJKLJulian Carroll AirportKYEy37.6-83.321365.16
KLEXLexington, Blue Grass AirportKYEy38.05-84.6980.971
KLOULouisville, Bowman Field AirportKYEy38.23-85.67540.026
KLOZLondon-Corbin Airport-Magee FieldKYEy37.09-84.041206.04
KSDFLouisville, Standiford FieldKYEy38.19-85.73480.971
KSMESomerset-Pulaski County-J.T. Wilson Field AirportKYEy37.055-84.614928.478
KY15Brennan Farm AirportKYEy45.65-84.467577.428
KDVKStuart Powell Field AirportKYEY37.5779-84.76971022
KI39Madison AirportKYEy37.6308-84.33231002
KS58South TimbalierLACy28.32-90.353.281
K1B7Boothville HeliportLACy29.35-89.4333.281
K2GLGalliano HeliportLACy29.417-90.36.562
K3B6Eugene Island 300LACy28.083-92.73.281
K7R3Amelia / Lake PalourdLACy29.7-91.16.562
K7R4Intracoastal CityLACy29.783-92.13316.404
K7R5Cameron HeliportLACy29.783-93.33.281
K7R8South Marsh IslandLACy28.3-91.9833.281
KAEXAlexandria International AirportLACy31.33-92.5588.911
KAQVFt. Polk/Peason RidgeLACy31.4-93.283364.173
KARANew Iberia, Acadiana Regional AirportLACy30.03-91.8825.919
KASDSlidell AirportLACy30.35-89.8226.247
KBADBarksdale Air Force BaseLACy32.5-93.683166.995
KBKBFt. Polk/Fullerton LandingLACy31-92.967308.399
KBTRBaton Rouge Metropolitan, Ryan FieldLACy30.54-91.1559.055
KBVEBoothvilleLACy29.333-89.415.092
KCWFChenault AirparkLACy30.22-93.1516.076
KDNKFt. Polk/Self StripLACy31.1-93374.016
KDRIBeauregard Regional AirportLACy30.833-93.333206.693
KDTNShreveport Downtown AirportLACy32.53-93.75180.446
KE12East Cameron 345LACy28.083-92.70
KESFAlexandria Esler Regional AirportLACy31.4-92.3111.877
KGSMShip Shoal 207ALACy28.533-90.9833.281
KH08High Island 264CLACy28.467-93.73398.425
KHDCHammond Municipal AirportLACy30.52-90.4242.651
KHUMHouma-TerrebonneLACy29.57-90.679.843
KIERNatchitoches Regional AirportLACy31.733-93.1121.391
KLCHLake Charles Regional AirportLACy30.12-93.2215.092
KLFTLafayette Regional AirportLACy30.2-9238.058
KMLUMonroe Regional AirportLACy32.51-92.04132.874
KMSYNew Orleans International AirportLACy29.98-90.253.937
KNBGNew Orleans, Naval Air StationLACy29.833-90.017-0.984
KNEWNew Orleans Lakefront AirportLACy30.04-90.038.858
KP92Salt PointLACy29.6-91.39.843
KPOEFort PolkLACy31.05-93.183334.974
KPTNPatterson MemorialLACy29.72-91.339.843
KSHVShreveport Regional AirportLACy32.45-93.83253.937
KSRNSouth Marsh 268ALACy29.117-91.8673.281
KTVRVicksburg / Tallulah Regional AirportLACy32.35-91.0375.459
KW60West Cameron 560LACy29.15-93.350
KXCNGreen Canyon 184LACy27.767-91.5170
K2F8Morehouse Memorial AirportLACy32.7558-91.8806
KACPAllen Parish AirportLACy30.7506-92.6886
KGAOSouth Lafourche AirportLACy29.4447-90.2611
KRSNRuston Regional AirportLACy32.5144-92.5883
KF24Minden AirportLACy32.646-93.2981278
KBQPMorehouse Memorial AirportLACy32.7561-91.8806168
KMNEMinden, LALACy32.646-93.298278
TLPCVigieLCAn14.017-616.562
TLPLHewanorra Intl AirportLCAn13.75-60.9532.808
KUXLSouthland Field AirportLSCy00
KACKNantucket Memorial AirportMAEy41.26-70.0744.948
KAQWNorth Adams, Harriman-And-West AirportMAEy42.71-73.17659.449
KBAFWestfield, Barnes Municipal AirportMAEy42.16-72.72270.997
KBEDBedford, Hanscom FieldMAEy42.47-71.29132.874
KBOSBoston, Logan International AirportMAEy42.38-71.0320.013
KBVYBeverly Municipal AirportMAEy42.59-70.92111.549
KCEFChicopee Falls / Westover Air Force BaseMAEy42.21-72.53246.063
KCHHChathamMAEy41.667-69.96752.493
KCQXChatham Municipal AirportMAEy41.7-69.9962.336
KEWBNew Bedford Regional AirportMAEy41.69-70.9782.021
KFITFitchburg Municipal AirportMAEy42.55-71.76348.097
KFMHCape Cod Coast Guard Air StationMAEy41.66-70.52131.234
KHYAHyannis, Barnstable Municipal-Boardman AirportMAEy41.68-70.2855.774
KLWMLawrence Municipal AirportMAEy42.73-71.12150.919
KMQEBlue Hill - MiltonMAEy42.21-71.11629.921
KMVYMarthas Vineyard AirportMAEy41.41-70.6268.898
KOREOrange Municipal AirportMAEy42.58-72.28538.058
KORHWorcester Regional AirportMAEy42.28-71.87985.892
KOWDNorwood Memorial AirportMAEy42.19-71.1749.213
KPSFPittsfield Municipal AirportMAEy42.43-73.291193.9
KPVCProvincetown Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMAEy42.01-70.26.562
KPYMPlymouth Municipal AirportMAEy41.91-70.73147.638
KTANTauntonMAEy41.89-71.0242.651
KADWCamp Springs / Andrews Air Force BaseMDEy38.83-76.87282.152
KAPGPhillips Army Air Field / AberdeenMDEy39.47-76.1759.055
KBWIBaltimore-Washington International AirportMDEy39.19-76.67147.966
KCBEGreater Cumberland Regional AirportMDEy39.617-78.767774.278
KDMHBaltimore, Inner HarborMDEy39.28-76.6119.029
KESNEaston/Newman Field AirportMDEy38.8-76.06772.178
KFDKFrederick Municipal AirportMDEy39.418-77.374308.071
KFMEFt Meade/TiptonMDEy39.083-76.7670
KHGRHagerstown Regional AirportMDEy39.71-77.73721.785
KMTNBaltimore / MartinMDEy39.34-76.4222.966
KNAKAnnapolis (U.S. Naval Academy)MDEy38.98-76.486.562
KNHKPatuxent River, Naval Air StationMDEy38.29-76.445.932
KOXBOcean City Municipal AirportMDEy38.308-75.12413.123
KSBYSalisbury-Wicomico County Regional AirportMDEy38.34-75.549.869
KDMWCarroll County Regional Airport/Jack B Poage FieldMDEy39.36-77240
K2G4Garrett County AirportMDEy39.5803-79.33942933
KCGSCollege Park AirportMDEy00
KNUIWebster Naval Outlying FieldMDEy38.1489-76.42
KCGECambridge-Dorchester AirportMDEy38.5393-76.030420
KGAIMontgomery County AirparkMDEY39.1683-77.166538
K40BClayton LakeMEEy46.617-69.5331030.18
KAUGAugusta State AirportMEEy44.32-69.8350.066
KBGRBangor International AirportMEEy44.81-68.83149.934
KBHBBar Harbor Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMEEy44.46-68.3785.302
KCARCaribou Municipal AirportMEEy46.88-68.02624.016
KFVEFrenchville, Northern Aroostook Regional AirportMEEy47.29-68.321013.78
KGNRGreenvilleMEEy45.462-69.5951036.74
KHULHoulton International AirportMEEy46.14-67.78492.126
KIWIWiscasset AirportMEEy43.95-69.768.898
KIZGFryeburg, Eastern Slopes Regional AirportMEEy43.98-70.95449.475
KLEWAuburn-LewistonMEEy44.05-70.29288.714
KMLTMillinocket Municipal AirportMEEy45.65-68.7408.136
KNHZBrunswick, Naval Air StationMEEy43.89-69.9368.898
KOLDOld Town / Dewitt Field AirportMEEy44.95-68.667134.843
KPQIPresque IsleMEEy46.69-68.05535.105
KPWMPortland International JetportMEEy43.65-70.30179.068
KRKDRockland / Knox Automatic Weather ObservingMEEy44.08-69.1255.774
KSFMSanford Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMEEy43.4-70.7242.782
KWVLWaterville Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMEEy44.54-69.69331.365
KGYXPortlandMEEy43.883-70.2582.021
PKMJMarjuro WSO APMHRn7.083171.3839.843
PKMRMajuro AtollMHRn7.06171.2713.123
PKWAKwajalein AtollMHRn8.733167.7336.89
K78DCaroMICy43.45-83.45702.1
K7D2TroyMICy42.55-83.183728.346
KFKSFrankfortMICy44.617-86.2633.202
KHAIThree Rivers Municipal Dr Haines AirportMICy41.959-85.59824.147
KIMTIron Mountain / Kingsford, Ford AirportMICy45.81-88.111181.1
KIWDIronwood Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMICy46.54-90.131230.31
KMNMMenominee Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMICy45.12-87.63626.64
KONZGrosse Ile Municipal AirportMIEy42.1-83.16577.428
KACBBellaire, Antrim County AirportMIEy44.99-85.2623.36
KADGAdrian, Lenawee County AirportMIEy41.87-84.07800.525
KAMNAlma, Gratiot Community AirportMIEy43.32-84.69754.593
KANJSault Ste. MarieMIEy46.485-84.366717.848
KAPNAlpena County Regional AirportMIEy45.08-83.57688.976
KARBAnn Arbor Municipal AirportMIEy42.22-83.75839.895
KAZOKalamazoo / Battle Creek InternationalMIEy42.24-85.55895.669
KBAXBad Axe, Huron County Memorial AirportMIEy43.79-82.99767.717
KBEHBenton Harbor, Southwest Michigan Regional AirportMIEy42.14-86.44643.045
KBIVWest Michigan Regional AirportMIEy42.75-86.1688.976
KBTLBattle Creek, Kellogg AirportMIEy42.3-85.25938.976
KCADCadillac / Wexford CountyMIEy44.29-85.421299.87
KCFSCaroMIEy43.459-83.445702.1
KCIUChippewa International Automatic Weather ObservingMIEy46.26-84.47820.21
KCMXHancock, Houghton County Memorial AirportMIEy47.18-88.51074.15
KCVXCharlevoix Municipal AirportMIEy45.3-85.27669.291
KDETDetroit City AirportMIEy42.4-83.017625
KDTWDetroit Metropolitan Wayne County AirportMIEy42.23-83.33636.155
KDUHToledo Suburban AirportMIEy41.73-83.65669.291
KERYNewberry, Luce County AirportMIEy46.31-85.46869.423
KESCEscanaba-Delta County AirportMIEy45.73-87.08613.517
KFNTFlint, Bishop International AirportMIEy42.98-83.73766.076
KFPKFitch Beach AirportMIEy42.57-84.81889.108
KGLRGaylord, Otsego County AirportMIEy45.024-84.6781332.02
KGOVGrayling AAF AirportMIEy44.68-84.721158.14
KGRRGrand Rapids, Gerald R. Ford International AirportMIEy42.89-85.52792.979
KHTLHoughton Lake, Roscommon County AirportMIEy44.38-84.681150.92
KHYXSaginaw County H.W. Browne AirportMIEy43.433-83.862600.394
KIRSSturgis, Kirsch Municipal AirportMIEy41.81-85.44925.197
KISQManistique, Schoolcraft County AirportMIEy45.97-86.17685.696
KJXNJackson County-Reynolds Field AirportMIEy42.27-84.47998.031
KJYMHillsdale Municipal AirportMIEy41.921-84.5861181.1
KLANLansing, Capital City AirportMIEy42.78-84.6840.879
KLDMLudington, Mason County AirportMIEy43.96-86.41646.325
KLWASouth HavenMIEy42.351-86.256666.01
KMBLManistee County-Blacker AirportMIEy44.28-86.25620.079
KMBSSaginaw, MBS International AirportMIEy43.53-84.08662.073
KMCDMackinac Island AirportMIEy45.86-84.64984.252
KMGNHarbor Springs AirportMIEy45.42-84.91685.696
KMKGMuskegon County AirportMIEy43.18-86.27625
KMOPMount Pleasant Municipal AirportMIEy43.62-84.74754.593
KMQTMarquetteMIEy46.533-87.551415.03
KMTCSelfridge Air National Guard BaseMIEy42.62-82.84576.115
KOEBColdwater, Branch County Memorial AirportMIEy41.93-85.05958.005
KOSCOscoda-Wurtsmith AirportMIEy44.46-83.4604.003
KOZWHowell, Livingston County AirportMIEy42.63-83.98961.286
KP53MunisingMIEy46.4-86.65613.517
KP58Port HopeMIEy44.022-82.793600.394
KP59Copper HarborMIEy47.45-87.9610.236
KP75MarquetteMIEy45.93-85.92583.99
KPHNSt. Clair County InternationalMIEy42.92-82.53649.606
KPLNPellston Regional Airport of Emmet CountyMIEy45.58-84.8714.895
KPTKPontiac, Oakland County International AirportMIEy42.67-83.421003.94
KPZQPresque Isle County AirportMIEy45.4-83.817669.291
KRMYMarshall, Brooks Field AirportMIEy42.24-84.96941.601
KRNPOwosso Community AirportMIEy42.993-84.139734.908
KRQBBig Rapids, Roben-Hood AirportMIEy43.72-85.5990.814
KSAWGwinn, Sawyer AirportMIEy46.354-87.3941253.28
KSJXBeaver Island AirportMIEy45.7-85.57669.291
KSLHCheboygan Co AirportMIEy45.65-84.52639.764
KTEWMason Jewett Field AirportMIEy42.57-84.42918.635
KTTFMonroe, Custer AirportMIEy41.94-83.43616.798
KTVCTraverse City, Cherry Capital AirportMIEy44.73-85.58618.11
KVLLTroyMIEy42.543-83.178728.346
KYIPDetroit, Willow Run AirportMIEy42.23-83.53715.879
KDRMDrummond Island AirportMICy00
KIKWJack Barstow AirportMIEY43.6629-84.2613635
KY70Ionia County AirportMIC42.938-85.0606818
KD95Dupont-Lapeer AirportMIEy43.0665-83.2715835
KFFXFremont Municipal AirportMIEy43.26-85.594722
KACQWaseca Muni AirportMNCy44.07-93.551125.33
KADCWadena Municipal AirportMNCy46.447-95.2121371.39
KAELAlbert Lea Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy43.69-93.371256.56
KAITAitkin NDB Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy46.55-93.691204.07
KANEMinneapolis / BlaineMNCy45.16-93.22912.073
KAQPAppleton Municipal AirportMNCy45.23-961017.06
KAUMAustin MunicipalMNCy43.67-92.941230.31
KAXNAlexandria, Chandler FieldMNCy45.87-95.411419.95
KBBBBenson MunicipalMNCy45.32-95.651040.03
KBDEBaudette International AirportMNCy48.73-94.61082.02
KBDHWillmar Municipal AirportMNCy45.12-95.131131.89
KBFWSilver BayMNCy47.21-91.411085.96
KBJIBemidjiMNCy47.51-94.931377.95
KBRDBrainerd-Crow Wing County Regional AirportMNCy46.4-94.131227.03
KCBGCambridge MunicipalMNCy45.57-93.27941.601
KCDDCrane Lake, Scotts Seaplane BaseMNCy48.27-92.571148.29
KCKCGrand Marais/Cook County AirportMNCy47.84-90.381656.82
KCKNCrookston Municipal FieldMNCy47.86-96.62895.669
KCNBCanby Myers Field AirportMNCy44.72-96.261192.91
KCOQCloquet Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy46.71-92.51279.53
KCQMCook Municipal AirportMNCy47.82-92.691318.9
KDLHDuluth International AirportMNCy46.84-92.181423.89
KDTLDetroit Lakes Automatic Weather Observing / ReportMNCy46.83-95.881397.64
KDVPSlayton Municipal AirportMNCy43.987-95.7831624.02
KDXXMadison-Lac Qui Parle County AirportMNCy44.99-96.181082.68
KDYTSky Harbor AirportMNCy46.72-92.04610.236
KELOEly Municipal Automatic Weather Observing / ReportMNCy47.91-91.821492.78
KETHWheaton NDB Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy45.71-96.51026.9
KEVMEveleth Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy47.41-92.51381.23
KFBLFaribault Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.34-93.311056.43
KFCMMinneapolis, Flying Cloud AirportMNCy44.84-93.47928.478
KFFMFergus Falls Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy46.3-96.071184.38
KFGNFlag IslandMNCy49.32-94.881076.11
KFKAPreston-Fillmore Co AirportMNCy43.677-92.181276.25
KFOZBigfork Municipal AirportMNCy47.78-93.651348.43
KFRMFairmont Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy43.66-94.421161.42
KFSEFosston Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysMNCy47.593-95.7731272.97
KGHWGlenwood Automatic Surface Observing SystemMNCy45.65-95.321394.36
KGNAThe Bay of Grand MaraisMNCy47.75-90.34610.236
KGPZGrand Rapids Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy47.23-93.521354.99
KGYLGlencoe Municipal AirportMNCy44.757-94.082990.814
KHCDHutchinson Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.87-94.391059.71
KHCOHallock Municipal AirportMNCy48.79-96.95820.21
KHIBChisholm-Hibbing AirportMNCy47.39-92.851347.11
KHZXIsedor Iverson AirportMNCy46.617-93.3171227.03
KILLWillmar / Rice Automatic Weather Observing/ReportMNCy45.11-95.091131.89
KINLFalls International AirportMNCy48.58-93.381179.13
KJKJMoorhead Municipal AirportMNCy46.84-96.66918.635
KJMRMora Municipal AirportMNCy45.89-93.271013.78
KJYGSt. James Municipal AirportMNCy43.99-94.561066.27
KLJFLitchfield Municipal AirportMNCy45.14-94.521138.45
KLVNMinneapolis, Airlake AirportMNCy44.64-93.24961.286
KLXLLittle Falls Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy45.96-94.351122.05
KLYVLuverne-Quentin Aanenson FieldMNCy43.621-96.2161430.45
KMGGMaple Lake Municipal AirportMNCy45.236-93.9861026.9
KMICMinneapolis, Crystal AirportMNCy45.08-93.38869.423
KMJQJackson Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy43.66-94.991446.85
KMKTMankato Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.23-93.921020.34
KMMLMarshall / Ryan Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.46-95.821177.82
KMOXMorris Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy45.57-95.971138.45
KMSPMinneapolis-St. Paul International AirportMNCy44.89-93.22833.99
KMVEMontevideo Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.97-95.721033.46
KMWMWindom Municipal AirportMNCy43.91-95.111345.14
KMZHMoose Lake Carlton County AirportMNCy46.417-92.81076.11
KONAWinona Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.09-91.7656.168
KORBOrrMNCy48.02-92.871302.49
KOTGWorthington Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy43.66-95.581574.8
KOVLOlivia Regional AirportMNCy44.78-95.031076.11
KOWAOwatonna Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.12-93.251148.29
KPKDPark Rapids Municipal AirportMNCy46.91-95.071434.06
KPNMPrincetonMNCy45.56-93.611003.94
KPQNPipestone Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy43.99-96.321735.56
KPWCPine River Regional AirportMNCy46.72-94.381295.93
KRGKRed Wing Municipal AirportMNCy44.59-92.49784.121
KROSRush City Regional AirportMNCy45.698-92.953921.916
KROXRoseau Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy48.86-95.691059.71
KRRTWarroad International Memorial AirportMNCy48.94-95.351072.83
KRSTRochester International AirportMNCy43.93-92.51304.13
KRWFRedwood Falls Municipal AirportMNCy44.55-95.081023.62
KSAZStaples Municipal AirportMNCy46.38-94.811286.09
KSGSSouth St. Paul Municipal-Richard EMNCy44.85-93.15820.21
KSTCSt. Cloud Regional AirportMNCy45.55-94.071021
KSTPSt. Paul Downtown Holman FieldMNCy44.94-93.05721.129
KSYNStanton AirfieldMNCy44.467-93.017918.635
KTKCTracy Municipal AirportMNCy44.249-95.6071338.58
KTOBDodge Center AirportMNCy44.018-92.8311305.77
KTVFThief River Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy48.08-96.181115.49
KTWMTwo HarborsMNCy47.05-91.751076.11
KULMNew Ulm Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.32-94.51010.5
KVVVOrtonville Municipal-Martinson Field AirportMNCy45.31-96.421099.08
KVWUWaskish Municipal AirportMNCy48.15-94.521181.1
KXVGLongville Municipal AirportMNCy46.992-94.21335.3
KCFEBuffalo Municipal AirportMNCy45.159-93.843967
KGDBGranite Falls Municipal AirportMNCy44.7533-95.5561047
KPEXPaynesville Municipal AirportMNCy45.3722-94.7464
KRADWarroad Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysMNCy48.9333-95.3333
K14YTodd Field Airport - Long Prairie, MNMNCY45.8983-94.87391333
K21DLake Elmo Airport - Lake Elmo, MNMNCy44.9975-92.8557933
KY63Elbow Lake Municipal Airport - Elbow Lake, MNMNCY45.9861-95.9921205
KD39Sauk Centre Municipal AirportMNCy45.7066-94.93341244
K04WField of Dreams AirportMNCy46.0229-92.89521021
KAIZKaiser Memorial Automatic Weather ObservingMOCy38.11-92.55869.423
KCDJChillicothe Agri-Science CenterMOCy39.82-93.58767.717
KCGICape Girardeau Regional AirportMOCy37.23-89.58336.942
KCOUColumbia Regional AirportMOCy38.83-92.22893.045
KDMOSedalia Memorial AirportMOCy38.71-93.16908.793
KFAMFarmington AirportMOCy37.76-90.43898.95
KIRKKirksville Regional AirportMOCy40.11-92.55971.129
KJEFJefferson City Memorial AirportMOCy38.59-92.16547.9
KJLNJoplin Regional AirportMOCy37.18-94.5981.955
KLXTLees SummitMOCy38.964-94.3741003.94
KMCIKansas City International AirportMOCy39.3-94.73979.003
KMKCCharles B Wheeler Downtown AirportMOCy39.12-94.6757.874
KPOFPoplar Bluff Municipal AirportMOCy36.77-90.32479.003
KSETSt. Charles County Smartt AirportMOCy38.931-90.433436.352
KSGFSpringfield-Branson National AirportMOCy37.23-93.381258.86
KSTJRosecrans Memorial Airport near St JosephMOCy39.77-94.91256.89
KSTLLambert-St. Louis International AirportMOCy38.76-90.37567.913
KSUSSpirit Of St. Louis AirportMOCy38.66-90.63461.942
KSZLWhiteman Air Force BaseMOCy38.733-93.567836.942
KTBNFort Leonard WoodMOCy37.733-92.151151.9
KUNOWest Plains Municipal AirportMOCy36.88-91.91227.03
KVIHRolla National AirportMOCy38.14-91.771102.03
KRCMSkyhaven AirportMOCy38.784-93.803798
KBBGBranson AirportMOCY36.5321-93.20051303
KHFJMonett Municipal AirportMOCY36.9062-94.01281314
KGLYClinton Memorial AirportMOCy38.3566-93.6842823
KHAEHannibal Regional AirportMOCy39.7252-91.4439769
TFFFLe LamentinMQAn14.6-6122.966
KBIXKeesler Air Force Base / BiloxiMSCy30.417-88.91725.919
KCBMColumbus Air Force BaseMSCy33.633-88.45209.974
KGLHGreenville Municipal AirportMSCy33.48-90.98138.123
KGPTGulfport-Biloxi Regional AirportMSCy30.4-89.0729.528
KGTRGolden Tri Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMSCy33.46-88.58262.467
KGWOGreenwood-LeFlore AirportMSCy33.51-90.08154.856
KHBGHattiesburg, Bobby L Chain Municipal AirportMSCy31.27-89.25150.919
KHEZNatchez / Hardy Automatic Weather Observing/ReportMSCy31.62-91.25272.31
KHKSJackson, Hawkins Field AirportMSCy32.33-90.22341.207
KJANJackson International AirportMSCy32.33-90.08310.039
KM97Tunica Municipal AirportMSCy34.683-90.333193.57
KMCBMcComb / Pike County / John E Lewis FieldMSCy31.18-90.47413.058
KMEIMeridian, Key FieldMSCy32.34-88.75312.008
KNMMMeridian, Naval Air StationMSCy32.55-88.567270.997
KOLVOlive Branch AirportMSCy34.98-89.79401.903
KPGLPascagoula / JacksonMSCy30.4-88.4839.843
KPIBPine Belt Regional Automatic Weather ObservingMSCy31.47-89.33305.118
KPQLPascagoula, Lott International AirportMSCy30.46-88.5316.404
KTUPTupelo Regional AirportMSCy34.28-88.77360.892
KCRXCorinth - Roscoe Turner AirportMSCy34.915-88.6035425
KUTATunica Municipal AirportMSCy34.6831-90.3472194
KSTFGeorge M Bryan AirportMSCy33.4331-88.8486333
KCKMFletcher Field AirportMSCy34.2997-90.5123173
K3DUDrummondMTMy46.68-113.154000
K3HTHarlowtonMTMy46.44-109.844160.1
K3THThompson FallsMTMy47.6-115.3672378.61
KBHKBakerMTMy46.333-104.252959.32
KBILBillings/Logan Intl AirportMTMy45.8-108.533585.96
KBTMButte/Bert MooneyMTMy45.96-112.55540.03
KBZNBozeman/GallatinMTMy45.79-111.154426.84
KCTBCut Bank (awos)MTMy48.61-112.373763.12
KDLNDillon AirportMTMy45.26-112.555241.14
KFCAKalispell/GlacierMTMy48.3-114.272971.13
KGDVGlendive(awos)MTMy47.14-104.82457.35
KGFAMalmstrom Air Morce BaseMTMy47.517-111.1833464.9
KGGWGlasgow Intl ArptMTMy48.21-106.632293.96
KGTFGreat Falls Intl AirportMTMy47.47-111.383687.99
KHLNHelena RegionalMTMy46.61-1123828.08
KHVRHavre (amos)MTMy48.55-109.772584.97
KJDNJordan (ramos)MTMy47.33-106.932660.76
KLVMLivingston/MissionMTMy45.71-110.434652.89
KLWTLewistown MunicipalMTMy47.05-109.454124.02
KMLSMiles CityMTMy46.44-105.872627.95
KMSOMissoula/Bell FieldMTMy46.92-114.13191.93
KOLFWolf Point Intl AirportMTMy48.09-105.581984.91
KSDYSidney-RichlandMTMy47.73-104.181984.91
KWEYWest YellowstoneMTMy44.66-111.16663.39
KWYSWest YellowstoneMTMy44.683-111.1176811.02
KGPIGlacier Park International AirportMTMy48.3042-114.264
MMUNCancun MexicoMXCy21.03-86.8719.685
MMCSMMCS Ob SiteMXMy31.633-106.4173940.29
K1A5Franklin/Macon County AirportNCEy35.217-83.4172021
K45JRockinghamNCEy34.883-79.75357.612
KAKHGastonia Municipal AirportNCEy35.2-81.15797.244
KASJAhoskie, Tri-County AirportNCEy36.3-77.1768.898
KAVLAsheville Regional AirportNCEy35.44-82.552140.09
KBUYBurlington Alamance Regional AirportNCEy36.05-79.47616.798
KCLTCharlotte/Douglas International AirportNCEy35.21-80.94757.874
KCPCWhiteville-Columbus Co Muni AirportNCEy34.28-78.7198.425
KCTZSampson County AirportNCEy34.983-78.367147.638
KDPLKenansville, Duplin County AirportNCEy35-77.98137.795
KECGElizabeth City Coast Guard Air StaNCEy36.26-76.1713.123
KEDEEdenton, Northeastern Regional AirportNCEy36.03-76.5719.685
KEHOShelby Municipal AirportNCEy35.25-81.6846.457
KEQYMonroe AirportNCEy35.017-80.617679.134
KEWNNew Bern, Craven County Regional AirportNCEy35.09-77.0516.076
KEXXLexington, Davidson County AirportNCEy35.783-80.3731.627
KEYFElizabethtown-Curtis L Brown Field AirportNCEy34.602-78.579131.234
KFAYFayetteville Regional AirportNCEy34.99-78.88193.57
KFBGFort Bragg / Simmons Army AirfieldNCEy35.14-78.93246.063
KFFAFirst Flight AirportNCEy36.017-75.66713.123
KFQDRutherfordton/Rutherford Co-Marchman Field AirportNCEy35.43-81.941079.4
KGEVJefferson, Ashe County AirportNCEy36.43-81.423179.13
KGSBSeymour-Johnson Air Force BaseNCEy35.34-77.9782.021
KGSOGreensboro, Piedmont Triad International AirportNCEy36.01-79.95901.903
KGWWGoldsboro-Wayne Muni AirportNCEy35.46-77.96134.514
KHBIAsheboro Municipal AirportNCEy35.65-79.9672.572
KHFFMackall U. S. Army AirfieldNCEy35.033-79.5377.297
KHKYHickory Regional AirportNCEy35.76-81.381165.03
KHNZHenderson-Oxford AirportNCEy36.36-78.53528.215
KHRJErwin, Harnett County AirportNCEy35.38-78.73196.85
KHSEHatteras, Mitchell FieldNCEy35.23-75.629.843
KHSSHot Springs Aviation Weather Reporting StationNCEy35.9-82.8171479.66
KIGXChapel Hill, Williams AirportNCEy35.94-79.07508.53
KILMWilmington, New Hanover International AirportNCEy34.28-77.9245.932
KINTWinston Salem, Smith Reynolds AirportNCEy36.13-80.22970.144
KIPJLincolnton-Lincoln County Regional AirportNCEy35.483-81.167875.984
KISOKinston / StallingsNCEy35.33-77.6395.144
KJNXSmithfield, Johnston County AirportNCEy35.541-78.39164.042
KJQFConcord Regional AirportNCEy35.39-80.71708.661
KLBTLumberton Municipal AirportNCEy34.61-79.06125.984
KLHZLouisburgNCEy36.023-78.33370.735
KMEBLaurinburg-Maxton AirportNCEy34.79-79.37219.816
KMQIManteo / Dare County RegionalNCEy35.92-75.713.123
KMRHBeaufort, Michael J Smith Field AirportNCEy34.717-76.659.843
KMRNFoothills Regional AirportNCEy35.82-81.611269.69
KMWKMount Airy / Surry County AirportNCEy36.46-80.551246.72
KNCAJacksonville, New River, Marine Corps Air StationNCEy34.71-77.4316.076
KNKTCherry Point, Marine Corps Air StationNCEy34.86-76.8836.089
KOAJJacksonville Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingNCEy34.83-77.6295.144
KOCWWashington, Warren Field AirportNCEy35.57-77.0539.37
KPGVPitt-Greenville AirportNCEy35.63-77.426.247
KPOBPope Air Force BaseNCEy35.18-79.02217.848
KRDURaleigh-Durham International AirportNCEy35.88-78.78416.01
KRHPAndrews-Murphy AirportNCEy35.19-83.861699.47
KRUQSalisbury, Rowan County AirportNCEy35.65-80.517774.278
KRWIRocky Mount-Wilson Regional AirportNCEy35.86-77.88164.042
KRZZRoanoke Rapids, Halifax County AirportNCEy36.44-77.71252.625
KSOPSouthern Pines Automatic Weather Observing/ReportNCEy35.24-79.41462.598
KSUTBrunswick County AirportNCEy33.93-78.0726.247
KSVHStatesville Municipal AirportNCEy35.76-80.96964.567
KTDFRoxboro, Person County AirportNCEy36.285-78.984610.236
KTNBBoone, Watauga County Hospital HeliportNCEy36.199-81.6513146.32
KTTASanford-Lee County Regional AirportNCEy35.58-79.1246.063
KUKFNorth Wilkesboro, Wilkes County AirportNCEy36.22-81.11299.21
KVUJAlbemarle, Stanly County AirportNCEy35.417-80.151610.236
K9W7CurrituckNCEy36.3989-76.0161
KSIFShiloh AirportNCEy00
KONXCurrituck County AirportNCEy36.3989-76.0161
KIXAHalifax-Northampton County Regional AirportNCEy36.3298-77.6352145
KBBPMarlboro County Jetport - H.E. Avent FieldNCEY34.6217-79.7344147
KETCTarboro-Edgecombe AirportNCEy35.9373-77.546553
KBISBismarck Municipal AirportNDCy46.78-100.751683.07
KBWPHarry Stern AirportNDCy46.233-96.6967.848
KDVLDevils Lake Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingNDCy48.12-98.91453.41
KFARFargo, Hector International AirportNDCy46.91-96.8899.934
KGFKGrand Forks International AirportNDCy47.96-97.18838.911
KISNWilliston, Sloulin Field International AirportNDCy48.16-103.61902.89
KJMSJamestown Municipal AirportNDCy46.93-98.681492.13
KMIBMinot Air Force BaseNDCy48.417-101.351630.91
KMOTMinot International AirportNDCy48.28-101.281714.9
KN60GarrisonNDCy47.61-101.41925.85
KRDRGrand Forks Air Force BaseNDCy47.933-97.383905.84
KDIKDickinson Theodore Roosevelt Regional AirportNDMy46.79-102.82584.97
KHEIHettinger Municipal AirportNDMy46-102.652703.41
KBPPBowman Municipal AirportNDCy46.1869-103.428
K2C8Cavalier Municipal AirportNDCy48.7837-97.632892
KD55Robertson Field AirportNDCy48.7531-98.39371608
KAFKNebraska City Municipal AirportNECy40.6-95.871161.42
KANWAinsworth MunicipalNECy42.59-99.992588.58
KAUHAurora Municipal AirportNECy40.88-981797.9
KBBWBroken Bow Municipal AirportNECy41.44-99.662545.93
KBIEBeatrice MunicipalNECy40.3-96.751322.18
KBVNAlbion Municipal AirportNECy41.733-98.051807.74
KCZDCozad Municipal AirportNECy40.867-1002500
KEARKearney Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNECy40.73-992129.26
KFETFremont Municipal AirportNECy41.45-96.531243.44
KFNBFalls City, Brenner Field AirportNECy40.08-95.58984.252
KGRIGrand Island, Central Nebraska Regional AirportNECy40.98-98.321859.91
KHDEBrewster Field AirportNECy40.45-99.332309.71
KHJHHebron Municipal AirportNECy40.152-97.5871466.54
KHSIHastings Municipal AirportNECy40.61-98.431955.38
KJYRYork Municipal AirportNECy40.9-97.621669.95
KLBFNorth Platte Regional AirportNECy41.14-100.682778.87
KLCGWayne Municipal AirportNECy42.242-96.9811430.45
KLNKLincoln Municipal AirportNECy40.86-96.751184.06
KLXNLexington, Jim Kelly Field AirportNECy40.78-99.772414.7
KMCKMcCook Municipal AirportNECy40.23-100.582578.74
KMHNMullen / Hooker CountyNECy42.05-101.0673261.16
KMLEMillard AirportNECy41.196-96.1121049.87
KODXOrd, Evelyn Sharp Field AirportNECy41.62-98.952070.21
KOFFOmaha / Offutt Air Force BaseNECy41.117-95.9171046.92
KOFKNorfolk, Stefan Memorial AirportNECy41.98-97.431549.87
KOLUColumbus Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNECy41.46-97.351479.66
KOMAOmaha, Eppley AirfieldNECy41.3-95.9981.955
KONLO Neill (Baker Field)NECy42.48-98.682030.84
KTIFThomas County AirportNECy41.962-100.5692926.51
KTQETekamah Municipal AirportNECy41.71-96.11023.62
KVTNValentine, Miller FieldNECy42.86-100.552589.9
KAIAAlliance Municipal AirportNEMy42.05-102.83930.45
KBFFScottsbluff, Heilig FieldNEMy41.88-103.63953.08
KCDRChadron Municipal AirportNEMy42.84-103.083317.91
KIBMKimball Municipal AirportNEMy41.188-103.6774924.54
KIMLImperial Municipal AirportNEMy40.54-101.633273.95
KOGAOgallala, Searle Field AirportNEMy41.05-101.83274.28
KSNYSidney Municipal AirportNEMy41.11-102.984291.01
KK46Blair Municipal AirportNECy41.4181-96.11361325
KPMVPlattsmouth Municipal AirportNECy40.9484-95.91740
KFAKNebraska CityNECy40.6069-95.86441162
KBTABlair Municipal AirportNECy41.4148-96.1091325
KAHQWahoo Municipal AirportNECy41.2406-96.59461224
KAFNJaffrey Municipal-Silver Ranch AirportNHEy42.8-721040.03
KASHNashua / Boire FieldNHEy42.79-71.52200.131
KBMLBerlin Municipal AirportNHEy44.59-71.181158.14
KCONConcord Municipal AirportNHEy43.21-71.5346.129
KDAWRochester, Skyhaven AirportNHEy43.278-70.92321.522
KEENKeene / Dillant Automatic Weather Observing/ReportNHEy42.91-72.27501.969
KHIEWhitefield, Mount Washington Regional AirportNHEy44.36-71.531072.83
KLCILaconia Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNHEy43.58-71.43544.619
KLEBLebanon Municipal AirportNHEy43.63-72.3597
KMHTManchester AirportNHEy42.94-71.43225.066
KMWNMount WashingtonNHEy44.28-71.36266.4
KPSMPease Air Force Base / PortsmouthNHEy43.09-70.82101.706
K1P1Plymouth Municipal AirportNHEy43.78-71.53505
K12NAeroflex-Andover AirportNJEy41.01-74.74583.99
KACYAtlantic City International AirportNJEy39.46-74.5760.039
KBLMBelmar-FarmingdaleNJEy40.18-74.1384.974
KCDWCaldwell, Essex County AirportNJEy40.88-74.28173.885
KEWRNewark International AirportNJEy40.71-74.179.843
KFWNSussex AirportNJEy41.21-74.63419.948
KMIVMillville Municipal AirportNJEy39.38-75.0769.882
KMMUMorristown MunicipalNJEy40.8-74.42190.289
KNELLakehurst Naval Air StationNJEy40.04-74.32111.877
KSMQSomerville, Somerset AirportNJEy40.624-74.669104.987
KTEBTeterboro AirportNJEy40.86-74.059.843
KTTNTrenton, Mercer County AirportNJEy40.29-74.82212.927
KVAYMount Holly, South Jersey Regional AirportNJEy39.95-74.8452.493
KWRIMcguire Air Force BaseNJEy40.02-74.6147.966
KWWDWildwood Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNJEy39.01-74.922.966
KMJXRobert J. Miller Air ParkNJEy39.9275-74.292482
NWWWLa Tontouta Nlle-CaledoniaNLGn-22.017166.21745.932
K4CRCorona/LincolnNMMy34.11-105.686499.34
K4MYMoriartyNMMy34.98-106.056200.79
K4SLTorreonNMMy36.03-106.956909.45
KABQAlbuquerque Intl AirportNMMy35.05-106.625310.04
KAEGDouble Eagle II AptNMMy35.15-106.85836.61
KALMAlamogordo-WhiteNMMy32.84-105.994307.74
KATSArtesia Municipal AirportNMMy32.85-104.473540.03
KCAOClayton Muni(amos)NMMy36.46-103.154959.97
KCNMCarlsbad/Cavern CtyNMMy32.34-104.273231.96
KCQCClines CornersNMMy35-105.667906.82
KCVNClovis Muni (awos)NMMy34.43-103.084212.6
KCVSCannon AFB/ClovisNMMy34.39-103.324294.95
KDMNDeming MunicipalNMMy32.26-107.74422.57
KE33ChamaNMMy36.91-106.577851.05
KFMNFarmington RegionalNMMy36.76-108.235495.08
KGNTGrants-Milan Municipal AirportNMMy35.18-107.96520.01
KGUPGallup Muni/ClarkeNMMy35.53-108.786465.88
KHMNHolloman AFBNMMy32.86-106.14094.49
KHOBHobbs/Lea Co.NMMy32.69-103.23654.86
KLAMLos Alamos AirportNMMy35.883-106.2837171.92
KLRULas Cruces Intl AirportNMMy32.3-106.774570.21
KLVSLas Vegas MunicipalNMMy35.66-105.156866.14
KROWRoswell/IndustrialNMMy33.31-104.513648.95
KRTNRaton Municipal Crews FieldNMMy36.74-104.56349.08
KSAFSanta Fe County Municipal AirportNMMy35.62-106.086344.16
KSKXTaos Muni Apt(awos)NMMy36.46-105.677089.9
KSRRRuidoso RegionalNMMy33.36-105.676817.58
KSVCSilver City/GrantNMMy32.64-108.165376.97
KTCCTucumcari MunicipalNMMy35.19-103.64050.85
KTCSTruth Or ConsequencNMMy33.23-107.274850.07
KAXXAngel Fire AirportNMMy36.42-105.298380
KONMSocorro Municipal AirportNMMY34.0225-106.9034875
KE80Alexander Municipal (Belen)NMMy34.645-106.8345194
K0E0Moriarty AirportNMMy34.9823-106.0056199
K9BBWellsNVPy41.16-114.975679.13
KAWHWildhorse Res/ElkoNVPy41.67-115.796240.16
KB23Battle MountainNVPy40.61-116.874540.03
KBJNTonopah Range #74 Nellis AFBNVPy37.617-116.255761.15
KDRAMercury/Desert RockNVPy36.62-116.023300.85
KEKOElkoNVPy40.825-115.7925080.05
KELYEly/Yelland FieldNVPy39.295-114.8456262.14
KHNDLas Vegas-Henderson AirportNVPy35.976-115.1332457.35
KHTHHawthorne Municipal AirportNVPy38.55-118.6334215.88
KINSCreech AFB, Indian SpringsNVPy36.583-115.6673133.2
KLASLas Vegas/MccarranNVPy36.0789-115.1552162.07
KLOLLovelock/Derby FldNVPy40.0664-118.5653899.93
KLSVNellis AFBNVPy36.23-115.031879.92
KNFLFallon NasNVPy39.4322-118.6863934.05
KOWYOwyheeNVPy41.95-116.15396.98
KP38Caliente (amos)NVPy37.617-114.5174379.92
KP68Eureka (ramos)NVPy39.6014-116.0066538.71
KRNOReno Tahoe International AirportNVPy39.4839-119.7714493.11
KTPHTonopah AirportNVPy38.0603-117.0875430.12
KU31AustinNVPy39.5-117.0836607.61
KVGTNorth Las VegasNVPy36.21-115.22201.44
KWMCWinnemucca MuniNVPy40.9019-117.8074296.92
KALBAlbany International AirportNYEy42.76-73.8291.995
KARTWatertown International AirportNYEy44.01-76.02317.913
KBGMBinghamton Regional AirportNYEy42.23-75.981600.07
KBUFGreater Buffalo International AirportNYEy42.94-78.73711.942
KDKKChautauqua County / Dunkirk AirportNYEy42.5-79.28666.01
KDSVDansville Municipal AirportNYEy42.567-77.717659.449
KELMElmira / Corning Regional AirportNYEy42.18-76.9955.052
KELZWellsville Municipal AirportNYEy42.1-77.9832119.42
KFOKWesthampton Beach, The Gabreski AirportNYEy40.84-72.6366.929
KFRGFarmingdale, Republic AirportNYEy40.73-73.4185.302
KFZYFulton, Oswego County AirportNYEy43.36-76.39475.722
KGFLGlens Falls, Warren County AirportNYEy43.36-73.62320.866
KGTBFort Drum / Wheeler-Sack U. S. Army AirfieldNYEy44.05-75.74679.134
KHPNWhite Plains, Westchester County AirportNYEy41.08-73.72399.934
KHTOEast Hampton AirportNYEy40.98-72.2555.774
KHWVShirley, Brookhaven AirportNYEy40.817-72.86782.021
KIAGNiagara Falls International AirportNYEy43.11-78.95590.879
KISPIslip, Long Island Mac Arthur AirportNYEy40.8-73.183.99
KITHIthaca / Tompkins CountyNYEy42.48-76.471099.08
KJFKNew York/John F. Kennedy Intl AirportNYEy40.66-73.7825.919
KJHWJamestown Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNYEy42.16-79.251722.44
KLGANew York, La Guardia AirportNYEy40.78-73.8811.155
KMGJMontgomery, Orange County AirportNYEy41.51-74.26364.173
KMSSMassena International-Richards FieldNYEy44.94-74.85213.911
KMSVMonticello Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNYEy41.71-74.81404.2
KMTPMontauk AirportNYEy41.08-71.926.562
KNYCNew York City, Central ParkNYEy40.783-73.967144.029
KPEOPenn Yan AirportNYEy42.65-77.05902.231
KRMERome Griffiss AirfieldNYEy43.234-75.407504
KPOUPoughkeepsie, Dutchess County AirportNYEy41.64-73.88154.856
KROCGreater Rochester International AirportNYEy43.12-77.67600.066
KSCHSchenectady AirportNYEy42.86-73.93331.037
KSLKSaranac Lake, Adirondack Regional AirportNYEy44.39-74.21706.04
KSWFNewburgh / StewartNYEy41.51-74.1581.037
KSYRSyracuse Hancock International AirportNYEy43.12-76.12403.871
KUCAUtica, Oneida County AirportNYEy43.16-75.38711.942
KPBGPlattsburgh International AirportNYEy44.6509-73.4681271
KAKRAkron Fulton International AirportOHEy41.033-81.4671043.96
KAOHLima Allen County AirportOHEy40.71-84.03971.129
KBJJWooster, Wayne County AirportOHEy40.87-81.891135.17
KBKLCleveland/Burke LakefrontOHEy41.52-81.68597.113
KCAKAkron-Canton Regional AirportOHEy40.93-81.431208.01
KCGFCleveland / CuyahogaOHEy41.58-81.48902.231
KCLECleveland-Hopkins International AirportOHEy41.42-81.85813.976
KCMHPort Columbus International AirportOHEy40.01-82.88833.005
KDAYCox Dayton International AirportOHEy39.91-84.21026.9
KDFIDefiance Memorial AirportOHEy41.34-84.43718.504
KFDYFindlay AirportOHEy41.03-83.67799.869
KFFODayton / Wright-Patterson Air Force BaseOHEy39.84-84.05819.882
KHAOHamilton, Butler County Regional AirportOHEy39.36-84.52633.202
KHZYAshtabula County AirportOHEy41.779-80.697921.916
KILNWilmington, Airborne Airpark AirportOHEy39.43-83.81077.1
KLCKRickenbacker Air National Guard BaseOHEy39.83-82.93754.921
KLHQLancaster, Fairfield County AirportOHEy39.75-82.67866.142
KLPRLorain County Regional AirportOHEy41.346-82.179793.963
KLUKCincinnati Municipal Airport Lunken FieldOHEy39.1-84.42490.157
KMFDMansfield Lahm Municipal AirportOHEy40.83-82.521301.84
KMGYDayton General Airport South AirportOHEy39.59-84.22961.286
KMNNMarion Municipal AirportOHEy40.62-83.06994.094
KOSUColumbus, Ohio State University AirportOHEy40.09-83.07928.478
KPHDNew Philadelphia, Harry Clever FieldOHEy40.47-81.42892.388
KSGHSpringfield-Beckley Municipal AirportOHEy39.833-83.8331060.04
KTDZToledo, Metcalf FieldOHEy41.56-83.48620.079
KTOLToledo Express AirportOHEy41.61-83.8668.963
KTZRColumbus, Bolton Field AirportOHEy39.9-83.13918.635
KVTANewark Heath AirportOHEy40.023-82.462882.546
KYNGYoungstown-Warren Regional AirportOHEy41.27-80.671180.12
KZZVZanesville Municipal AirportOHEy39.96-81.9879.921
KMWOHook Field Municipal AirportOHEy00
K1F0Ardmore Downtown Executive AirportOKCy34.15-97.12843.176
K4O4Mc Curtain County Regional AirportOKCy33.9-94.867472.441
KADHAda Municipal AirportOKCy34.804-96.6711017.06
KADMArdmore MunicipalOKCy34.3-97.02761.155
KAQRAtoka Municipal AirportOKCy34.4-96.15589.895
KAVKAlva Regional AirportOKCy36.77-98.671473.1
KAXSAltus/Quartz Mountain Regional AirportOKCy34.7-99.3331433.73
KBVOBartlesville Municipal AirportOKCy36.76-96.01715.223
KCHKChickasha Municipal AirportOKCy35.1-97.971151.57
KCLKClinton Regional AirportOKCy35.533-98.9331614.17
KCQBChandler Municipal AirportOKCy35.72-96.82984.252
KCSMClinton-Sherman AirportOKCy35.36-99.21922.57
KCUHCushing Municipal AirportOKCy35.95-96.767915.354
KDUADurant/Eaker Field AirportOKCy33.94-96.39698.819
KDUCDuncan/Halliburton Field AirportOKCy34.47-97.961112.2
KENDVance Air Force Base / EnidOKCy36.333-97.9171338.58
KFDRFrederick Municipal AirportOKCy34.35-98.981236.88
KFSIFort SillOKCy34.65-98.3831204.07
KGAGGage AirportOKCy36.3-99.772190.95
KGCMClaremore Regional AirportOKCy36.29-95.48725.066
KGMJGrove Municipal AirportOKCy36.605-94.738833.333
KGOKGuthrie-Edmond Regional AirportOKCy35.85-97.421072.83
KGUYGuymon / Guymon Municipal AirportOKCy36.69-101.513123.36
KHBRHobart Municipal AirportOKCy35.01-99.051569.88
KJSVSallisaw Municipal AirportOKCy35.44-94.8528.215
KJWGWatonga AirportOKCy35.86-98.421548.56
KLAWLawton-Fort Sill Regional AirportOKCy34.57-98.421108.92
KLTSAltus Air Force BaseOKCy34.8-991357.94
KMKOMuskogee, Davis FieldOKCy35.66-95.36610.236
KMLCMcAlester Regional AirportOKCy34.89-95.78759.843
KOKCOklahoma City, Will Rogers World AirportOKCy35.41-97.61279.86
KOKMOkmulgee Regional AirportOKCy35.67-95.95721.785
KOUNNorman / Max WestheimerOKCy35.246-97.4721184.38
KPNCPonca City Municipal AirportOKCy36.73-97.1999.016
KPVJPauls Valley Municipal AirportOKCy34.711-97.223967.848
KPWAOklahoma City, Wiley Post AirportOKCy35.54-97.651299.21
KRKRPoteau/Robert S. Kerr AirportOKCy35.022-94.621452.756
KRVSTulsa, Jones Jr. AirportOKCy36.04-95.98633.202
KSNLShawnee Municipal AirportOKCy35.36-96.941072.83
KSWOStillwater Regional AirportOKCy36.16-97.091010.5
KTIKTinker Air Force BaseOKCy35.417-97.3831259.84
KTQHTahlequah Municipal AirportOKCy35.93-95872.703
KTULTulsa International AirportOKCy36.2-95.88649.934
KWDGEnid / Woodring MunicipalOKCy36.39-97.81167.98
KWWRWest WoodwardOKCy36.44-99.522188.32
KSRESeminole Municipal AirportOKCy35.2744-96.6751024
KDKRHouston County AirportOKCy31.3069-95.4036
KOJAThomas P Stafford AirportOKCy35.5448-98.66851605
KRQOEl Reno Municipal Air ParkOKCy35.4725-98.0056
KRCEClarence E Page Municipal AirportOKCY35.4881-97.82361354
KBKNBlackwell-Tonkawa Municipal AirportOKCY36.7451-97.34961030
KONOOntario MunicipalORMy44.02-117.012189.96
KREORomeORMy42.58-117.894049.87
K4BKBrookingsORPy42.05-124.28345.932
K5J0John Day State ArptORPy44.42-118.953697.51
K92SCape Blanco (cgs)ORPy42.833-124.567187.008
KASTAstoria/ClatsopORPy46.16-123.889.843
KBKEBaker MunicipalORPy44.84-117.823368.11
KBNOBurns Muni (amos)ORPy43.58-118.954169.95
KBOKBrookings AirportORPy42.083-124.283459.318
KCVOCorvallis Muni AwosORPy44.51-123.29252.625
KCZKCascade Locks StateORPy45.69-121.88150.919
KDLSThe Dalles MuniORPy45.62-121.15240.157
KEUGEugene/Mahlon SweetORPy44.12-123.22354.987
KHIOPortland/HillsboroORPy45.54-122.95203.412
KHRIHermiston (was S22)ORPy45.826-119.261639.764
KJNWNewportORPy44.583-124.067157.48
KLGDLa Grande (awos)ORPy45.283-1182712.93
KLKVLakeview (awos)ORPy42.19-120.354727.69
KLMTKlamath Falls/KingsORPy42.16-121.734083.99
KMEHMeacham (amos)ORPy45.51-118.43723.1
KMFRMedford/Jackson Co.ORPy42.38-122.871299.87
KMMVMcminnville Municipal AirportORPy45.19-123.14167.323
KONPNewport MunicipORPy44.58-124.05140.092
KOTHNorth Bend (awos)ORPy43.43-124.255.906
KPDTPendleton MunicipalORPy45.69-118.851493.11
KPDXPortland Intl ArptORPy45.58-122.639.042
KRBGRoseburg MunicipalORPy43.23-123.35524.934
KRDMRedmond (awos)ORPy44.28-121.153050.85
KS47Tillamook Municipal AirportORPy45.417-123.81736.089
KSLESalem/McnaryORPy44.93-123.02200.131
KSPBScappoose Industrial Apk (1s4)ORPy45.769-122.86252.493
KSXTSexton Summit(amos)ORPy42.62-123.373832.02
KTTDPortland/TroutdaleORPy45.55-122.436.089
KUAOAurora StateORPy45.25-122.77196.85
K2SLSea Lion CavesORPy00
K3CLClatsop SpitORPy00
KFCGFlorenceORPy00
KGARGaribaldiORPy00
KGCDGrant County Regional Airport/Ogilvie FieldORPy44.4029-118.9683703
KMPOPocono Mountains Municipal AirportPACy41.14-75.381916.01
KABEAllentown Lehigh Valley International AirportPAEy40.66-75.43390.092
KAFJWashington Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingPAEy40.14-80.291184.38
KAGCPittsburgh, Allegheny County AirportPAEy40.36-79.941248.03
KAOOAltoona-Blair County AirportPAEy40.3-78.321479.99
KAVPWilkes-Barre / Scranton Intl AirportPAEy41.33-75.73930.118
KBFDBradford Regional AirportPAEy41.8-78.642117.13
KBTPButler County Automatic Weather Observing / ReportPAEy40.79-79.951246.72
KBVIBeaver Falls AirportPAEy40.76-80.331253.28
KCXYHarrisburg, Capital City AirportPAEy40.23-76.85348.097
KDUJDuBois Regional AirportPAEy41.19-78.91813.98
KDYLDoylestown AirportPAEy40.33-75.12393.701
KERIErie International AirportPAEy42.08-80.18729.987
KFIGClearfield-Lawrence AirportPAEy41.047-78.4121515.75
KFKLFranklin Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingPAEy41.39-79.871541.99
KGKJPort Meadville AirportPAEy41.62-80.211400.92
KIDIIndiana / Stewart FieldPAEy40.63-79.11407.48
KIPTWilliamsport-Lycoming County AirportPAEy41.26-76.92520.013
KJSTJohnstown-Cambria County AirportPAEy40.33-78.832279.86
KLBELatrobe/WestmorelandPAEy40.29-79.41213.91
KLNSLancaster AirportPAEy40.12-76.3413.386
KLOMWings Field AirportPAEy40.138-75.265301.837
KMDTHarrisburg International AirportPAEy40.21-76.77303.15
KMUIMuir Army Air Field / IndiantownPAEy40.44-76.57501.969
KNXXWillow Grove, Naval Air StationPAEy40.19-75.13334.974
KPHLPhiladelphia International AirportPAEy39.87-75.234.921
KPITPittsburgh International AirportPAEy40.51-80.221149.93
KPNENortheast Philadelphia AirportPAEy40.09-75.02100.066
KPTWPottstown Limerick AirportPAEy40.24-75.56291.995
KRDGReading Regional/Carl A. Spaatz Field AirportPAEy40.39-75.97340.879
KSEGSelinsgrove, Penn Valley AirportPAEy40.82-76.86443.898
KTHVYork AirportPAEy39.92-76.87472.441
KUKTQuakertown AirportPAEy40.435-75.382524.934
KUNVState CollegePAEy40.86-77.831240.16
KRYTKrout AirportPAEy00
KUCPNew Castle Municipal AirportPAEY41.0254-80.41341070
NTAATahiti-FaaaPFHn-17.55-149.6179.843
TDPDMelville Hall AirportPRAn15.533-61.345.932
TFFRLa Raizet GuadeloupePRAn16.267-61.626.247
TJBQAquadilla (Boriquen)PRAn18.5-67.13236.22
TJMZMayaguezPRAn18.27-67.1529.528
TJNRRoosevelt Roads Naval StationPRAn18.25-65.63338.058
TJPSPoncePRAn18.02-66.5726.247
TJSJLuis Muñoz Marín International AirportPRAn18.43-668.858
TNCBBonaire/FlamingoPRAn12.15-68.28322.966
TNCCCuracao/Aeropuerto HatoPRAn12.2-68.96729.528
TNCESt. Eustatius/F.D.RooseveltPRAn17.483-62.983131.234
TNCMSt. Maarten/Princess JulianaPRAn18.033-63.11713.123
TXKFBurmudaPRAn32.367-64.68320.013
PTKRKororPWUn7.27134.4598.425
PTROBabelthuap/KororPWUn7.33134.4894.16
KBIDBlock Island Automatic Weather Observing / ReportRIEy41.18-71.58108.268
KOQUNorth Kingstown/Quonset StateRIEy41.61-71.4219.685
KPVDProvidence, Green State AirportRIEy41.73-71.4365.945
KSFZSmithfieldRIEy41.91-71.4439.633
KUUUNewport State AirportRIEy41.54-71.28170.604
KWSTWesterly State AirportRIEy41.35-71.878.74
KANDAnderson County AirportSCEy34.51-82.72759.843
KCAEColumbia Metropolitan AirportSCEy33.96-81.12212.927
KCEUClemson-Oconee County AirportSCEy34.667-82.867889.108
KCHSCharleston Air Force BaseSCEy32.91-80.0359.055
KCRENorth Myrtle Beach, Grand Strand AirportSCEy33.81-78.7233.136
KCUBJim Hamilton-L.B.Owens AirportSCEy33.99-81211.942
KFLOFlorence Regional AirportSCEy34.19-79.72145.997
KGMUGreenville Downtown AirportSCEy34.85-82.351047.9
KGRDGreenwood County AirportSCEy34.233-82.15629.921
KGSPGreer, Greenville-Spartanburg AirportSCEy34.91-82.22957.021
KGYHDonaldson Center AirportSCEy34.75-82.367954.724
KHXDHilton Head AirportSCEy32.232-80.70
KMMTMcEntire Air National Guard Weather Facility BaseSCEy33.93-80.8243.11
KMYRMyrtle Beach International AirportSCEy33.69-78.9325.919
KNBCBeaufort, Marine Corps Air StationSCEy32.48-80.7248.885
KOGBOrangeburg Municipal AirportSCEy33.47-80.85196.85
KSSCShaw Air Force BaseSCEy33.98-80.47243.11
KUDGDarlington County Jetport AirportSCEy34.45-79.883193.57
KUZARock Hill - York County AirportSCEy34.984-81.056669.291
KDYBSummerville AirportSCEY33.0634-80.279356
KHVSHartsville Regional AirportSCEY34.4031-80.1192364
KHYWConway-Horry County AirportSCEy33.8285-79.122235
KGGEGeorgetown County AirportSCEy33.3114-79.320340
KCKIWilliamsburg Regional AirportSCEy33.7172-79.85767
KMAOMarion County AirportSCEy34.1812-79.334792
K8D3Sisseton Municipal AirportSDCy45.67-971161.42
K9V9Chamberlain Municipal AirportSDCy43.8-99.321738.84
KABRAberdeen Regional AirportSDCy45.46-98.431306.1
KATYWatertown Municipal AirportSDCy44.92-97.161746.06
KBKXBrookings Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingSDCy44.3-96.81646.98
KFSDSioux Falls, Foss FieldSDCy43.59-96.741434.06
KHONHuron Regional AirportSDCy44.39-98.221280.84
KMBGMobridge Municipal AirportSDCy45.55-100.411666.67
KMHEMitchell Municipal AirportSDCy43.77-98.041302.49
KPIRPierre Regional AirportSDCy44.39-100.281723.1
KICRWinner Regional AirportSDCy43.38-99.852040.68
KYKNYankton Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysSDCy42.92-97.381338.58
K2WXBuffaloSDMy45.57-103.532890.42
KCUTCuster County AirportSDMy43.733-103.6185600.39
KD07FaithSDMy45.04-102.022582.02
KEFCBelle Fourche Municipal AirportSDMy44.71-103.8269.029
KIENPine Ridge AirportSDMy43.01-102.513330.05
KPHPPhilip AirportSDMy44.05-101.62208
KRAPRapid City Regional AirportSDMy44.05-103.073160.1
KRCAEllsworth Air Force BaseSDMy44.15-103.13214.9
KSPFBlack Hills Airport-Clyde Ice FieldSDMy44.4803-103.7833931
KMDSMadison Municipal AirportSDCy44.0164-97.08561718
KBNANashville International AirportTNCy36.12-86.68581.037
KCSVCrossville Memorial-Whitson Field AirportTNCy35.96-85.081867.13
KDYRDyersburg Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTNCy36.03-89.4336.942
KMEMMemphis International AirportTNCy35.04-89.98282.152
KMKLJackson, McKellar-Sipes Regional AirportTNCy35.61-88.92433.071
KMQYSmyrnaTNCy36.01-86.5557.743
KNQAMillington Municipal AirportTNCy35.36-89.87294.948
KCHAChattanooga, Lovell FieldTNEy35.04-85.2688.976
KMRXMorristown NexradTNEy36.167-83.41433.73
KOQTOak RidgeTNEy36.02-84.23910.105
KTRITri-Cities AirportTNEy36.48-82.41500
KTYSKnoxville, McGhee Tyson AirportTNEy35.81-83.98961.942
KCKVOutlaw Field AirportTNCy36.6219-87.4149550
NFTFFau AmotuTOTn-21.233-175.15134.514
NFTVVavu InternationalTOTn-18.583-173.95242.782
TTCPCrown Pt./ScarborouTTAn11.15-60.83336.089
TTPPPiarco Intl Airport/TrinidadTTAn10.617-61.3549.213
NGFUFunafutiTVRn-8.533179.2176.89
K11RBrenham Municipal AirportTXCy30.219-96.374308.399
K2R8Mustang Beach AirportTXCy27.817-97.0836.562
K3T5La GrangeTXCy29.91-96.95324.803
K6R6Dryden Terrell County AirportTXCy30.422-102.2782319.55
KABIAbilene Regional AirportTXCy32.43-99.681790.03
KACTWaco Regional AirportTXCy31.62-97.22577.1
KADSDallas / Addison AirportTXCy32.98-96.83643.045
KAFWFort Worth Alliance AirportTXCy32.98-97.32741.47
KALIAlice International AirportTXCy27.74-98.04172.9
KAMARick Husband Amarillo Intl AirportTXCy35.23-101.73585.96
KARMWharton Regional AirportTXCy29.25-96.117101.706
KATTCamp Mabry / Austin CityTXCy30.32-97.77621.063
KAUSAustin-Bergstrom International AirportTXCy30.2-97.68662.73
KBAZNew Braunfels Municipal AirportTXCy29.709-98.045646.325
KBBDCurtis Field AirportTXCy31.183-99.3171827.43
KBGDBorger, Hutchinson County AirportTXCy35.71-101.43054.46
KBKSBrooks County AirportTXCy27.207-98.121111.549
KBMQBurnet Municipal Craddock FieldTXCy30.74-98.231282.81
KBPGBig SpringTXCy32.213-101.5222572.18
KBPTBeaumont/Port Arthur, SE Texas Regional AirportTXCy29.95-94.0216.076
KBROBrownsville / South Padre Island Intl AirportTXCy25.9-97.4319.029
KBWDBrownwoodTXCy31.8-98.951384.51
KBYYBay CityTXCy28.973-95.86345.932
KCDSChildress Municipal AirportTXCy34.44-100.281951.11
KCLLCollege Station, Easterwood FieldTXCy30.58-96.37313.976
KCOTCotulla-La Salle County AirportTXCy28.45-99.22462.927
KCPTCleburne Municipal AirportTXCy32.35-97.433853.018
KCRPCorpus Christi International AirportTXCy27.77-97.543.963
KCRSCampbell Field-Corsicana Municipal AirportTXCy32.03-96.4446.194
KCXOConroe, Montgomery County AirportTXCy30.36-95.41252.625
KDALDallas Love FieldTXCy32.86-96.85439.961
KDFWDallas / Fort Worth International AirportTXCy32.91-97.03560.039
KDHTDalhart Municipal AirportTXCy36.03-102.553990.16
KDLFLaughlin Air Force Base Auxiliary AirfieldTXCy29.367-100.7831073.16
KDRTDel Rio International AirportTXCy29.38-100.92999.016
KDTODenton Municipal AirportTXCy33.2-97.18646.325
KDUXMoore County AirportTXCy35.85-102.0173704.07
KDWHHouston, Hooks Memorial AirportTXCy30.07-95.55150.919
KDYSAbilene, Dyess Air Force BaseTXCy32.417-99.851791.01
KE38Casparis Municipal AirportTXCy30.384-103.6844514.44
KEBGEdinburg Intl AirportTXCy26.442-98.12978.74
KECUEdwards County AirportTXCy29.95-100.1672372.05
KEFDHouston / EllingtonTXCy29.62-95.1739.042
KERVKerrvilleTXCy29.98-99.081617.45
KF05VernonTXCy34.226-99.2841266.4
KF39Sherman-DenisonTXCy33.717-96.667748.031
KFSTFort Stockton-Pecos County AirportTXCy30.91-102.913087.27
KFTWFort Worth, Meacham International AirportTXCy32.83-97.35687.008
KFWSFort Worth Spinks AirportTXCy32.51-97.3764.436
KGDJGranbury Municipal AirportTXCy32.444-97.817777.559
KGDPPine Springs, Guadalupe Mountains National ParkTXCy31.83-104.85456.04
KGGGEast Texas Regional AirportTXCy32.38-94.71406.824
KGKYArlington Municipal AirportTXCy32.664-97.096629.921
KGLEGainesville Municipal AirportTXCy33.652-97.2839.895
KGLSGalveston, Scholes FieldTXCy29.27-94.876
KGNCGaines County AirportTXCy32.667-102.653313.65
KGOPGatesvilleTXCy31.417-97.783905.512
KGPMGrand Prairie Municipal AirportTXCy32.699-97.047590.551
KGRKKilleen - Robert Gray International AirportTXCy31.067-97.8331023.95
KGTUGeorgetown Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTXCy30.69-97.69787.402
KGVTGreenville / MajorsTXCy33.08-96.07534.777
KGYINorth Texas Regional AirportTXCy33.73-96.67748.031
KHBVJim Hogg County AirportTXCy27.333-98.733662.73
KHDOHondo Municipal AirportTXCy29.36-99.16919.948
KHHFHemphill County AirportTXCy35.895-100.4042395.01
KHLRFort HoodTXCy31.15-97.717918.963
KHOUHouston Hobby AirportTXCy29.65-95.2884.974
KHQZMesquite Metro AirportTXCy32.747-96.53446.194
KHRLHarlingen, Rio Grande Valley International AirportTXCy26.23-97.6734.121
KHYISan Marcos Municipal AirportTXCy29.9-97.87597.113
KIAHHouston Intercontinental AirportTXCy29.97-95.3595.144
KILEKilleen - Skylark FieldTXCy31.09-97.69846.457
KINJHillsboro Municipal AirportTXCy32.083-97.097685.696
KINKWinkler County AirportTXCy31.79-103.22807.09
KJASJasperTXCy30.89-94.03213.255
KJCTJunction, Kimble County AirportTXCy30.5-99.771709.97
KJSOCherokee County AirportTXCy31.869-95.217675.853
KJWYMidlothian-Waxahachie Midway AirportTXCy32.456-96.912711.942
KLBBLubbock International AirportTXCy33.66-101.823214.9
KLBRClarksvilleTXCy33.593-95.064439.633
KLBXAngleton / Lake Jackson, Brazoria County AirportTXCy29.12-95.4726.247
KLFKLufkin, Angelina County AirportTXCy31.23-94.75280.84
KLHBHearne Municipal AirportTXCy30.872-96.622285.433
KLNCLancaster AirportTXCy32.579-96.719501.969
KLRDLaredo International AirportTXCy27.54-99.47508.53
KLUDDecatur Municipal AirportTXCy33.255-97.5811046.59
KLVJPearland Regional AirportTXCy29.519-95.24242.651
KMAFMidland International AirportTXCy31.95-102.182861.88
KMDDMidland AirparkTXCy32.033-102.12801.84
KMFEMcAllen, Miller International AirportTXCy26.18-98.24100.066
KMKNComanche County AirportTXCy31.917-98.61387.8
KMRFMarfaTXCy30.38-104.024833
KMWLMineral Wells AirportTXCy32.79-98.07930.118
KNFWFort Worth, Naval Air StationTXCy32.767-97.45607.94
KNGPCorpus Christi, Naval Air StationTXCy27.683-97.28320.013
KNQIKingsville, Naval Air StationTXCy27.5-97.81756.102
KOCHNacogdoches Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingTXCy31.57-94.7354.331
KODOOdessa-Schlemeyer FieldTXCy31.921-102.3922959.32
KORGOrange County AirportTXCy30.067-93.813.123
KOSAMount PleasantTXCy33.096-94.962364.173
KPEQPecos Municipal AirportTXCy31.383-103.52611.55
KPILPort Isabel-Cameron County AirportTXCy26.159-97.33819.029
KPKVCalhoun County AirportTXCy28.65-96.66729.528
KPPAPerry Lefors FieldTXCy35.613-100.9963244.75
KPRXParis / Cox FieldTXCy33.64-95.45561.024
KPSNPalestine Municipal AirportTXCy31.78-95.706423.228
KPSXPalacios Municipal AirportTXCy28.72-96.2516.076
KPVWHale County AirportTXCy34.168-101.7173372.7
KPWGMc Gregor Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTXCy31.49-97.32590.551
KPYXPerrytonTXCy36.414-100.752919.95
KRASMustang Beach AirportTXCy27.817-97.0836.562
KRBDDallas Executive AirportTXCy32.69-96.87659.449
KRBONueces County AirportTXCy27.779-97.69178.74
KRKPRockport, Aransas County AirportTXCy28.09-97.0526.247
KRNDRandolph Air Force BaseTXCy29.533-98.283754.921
KRPESabine PassTXCy29.7-93.959.843
KRPHGraham Municipal AirportTXCy33.11-98.5551122.05
KRWVCaldwell Municipal AirportTXCy30.517-96.71279.53
KSATSan Antonio International AirportTXCy29.54-98.47809.055
KSEPStephenville / Clark Field Municipal AirportTXCy32.215-98.1781308.07
KSGRHouston, Sugar Land Municipal / Hull Field AirportTXCy29.62-95.6582.021
KSJTSan Angelo, Mathis FieldTXCy31.37-100.51916.01
KSKFPort San AntonioTXCy29.383-98.583682.087
KSLRSulphur Springs Municipal AirportTXCy33.167-95.617488.845
KSNKWinston Field AirportTXCy32.693-100.952431.1
KSOASonora Municipal AirportTXCy30.583-100.652139.11
KSPSWichita Falls, Sheppard Air Force BaseTXCy33.98-98.481026.9
KSSFSan Antonio, Stinson Municipal AirportTXCy29.33-98.47577.428
KSWWSweetwaterTXCy32.47-100.472385.17
KT65WeslacoTXCy26.167-97.96768.898
KT82FredericksburgTXCy30.244-98.911696.19
KTKICollin County Regional AirportTXCy33.18-96.59577.428
KTPLTemple / Miller Automatic Weather Observing/ReportTXCy31.15-97.42698.819
KTRLTerrell Municipal AirportTXCy32.71-96.27472.441
KTYRTyler Pounds FieldTXCy32.35-95.4533.136
KUTSHuntsville Municipal AirportTXCy30.74-95.59364.173
KUVAGarner Field AirportTXCy29.211-99.744964.567
KVCTVictoria Regional AirportTXCy28.86-96.92115.157
KXBPBridgeport Municipal AirportTXCy33.167-97.833853.018
KELPEl Paso International AirportTXMy31.8-106.43917
KAPYZapata County AirportTXCY26.9688-99.2489422
KPEZPleasanton Municipal AirportTXCy28.95-98.52430
KT47Kickapoo Downtown AirportTXCy33.858-98.49998
KHRXHereford Municipal AirportTXCy34.86-102.333785
KAQOLlano Municipal AirportTXCy30.7837-98.6621102
KGYBGiddings-Lee County AirportTXCy30.1693-96.98485
KJXIFox Stephens Field - Gilmer Municipal AirportTXCy32.699-94.948415
KJDDWood County AirportTXCy32.742-95.496434
KMNZHamilton Municipal AirportTXCy31.6659-98.14861299
KRFIRusk County AirportTXCy32.1417-94.8517442
KBKDStephens County AirportTXCy32.719-98.8911284
KBEABeeville Municipal AirportTXCy28.3619-97.791268
K3R0Beeville Municipal AirportTXCy28.36-97.79
KCWCKickapoo Downtown AirportTXCy33.858-98.49998
KT43T P McCampbell AirportTXCy27.91-97.21
KTFPT P McCampbell AirportTXCy27.91-97.21
KBPCMesa Vista Ranch AirportTXCY35.8893-101.032772
K6R3Liberty CountyTXCY30.214-95.005150
KOZAOzona Municipal AirportTXCY30.7353-101.2032381
KLZZLampasas AirportTXCy31.1062-98.19591215
K0F2Bowie Municipal AirportTXCy33.6017-97.77561101
KSPLSouth Padre Island HeliportTXCy26.0706-97.157210
KCOMColeman Municipal AirportTXCy31.8411-99.40361697
KASLMarshall, TXTXCy32.52-94.31357
KEDCAustin Executive AirportTXCy30.3975-97.5664620
KE11Andrews County AirportTXCy32.3311-102.533174
K4BLBlandingUTMy37.62-109.476040.03
K4HVHanksvilleUTMy38.38-110.724308.07
KBCEBryce CanyonUTMy37.71-112.167586.94
KCDCCedar City Regional AirportUTMy37.7-113.15586.94
KCNYMoab/CanyonlandsUTMy38.75-109.754553.81
KDPGDugway Prvg GroundUTMy40.21-112.934347.11
KENVWendover (aut)UTMy40.73-114.034238.85
KHIFOgden/Hill AFBUTMy41.12-111.974799.87
KLGULogan-Cache AirportUTMy41.79-111.854455.38
KMLFMilford MunicipalUTMy38.43-113.025039.04
KOGDOgden-Hinckley MuniUTMy41.2-112.014439.96
KPUCPrice/Carbon CountyUTMy39.62-110.755902.23
KPVUProvo Muni (awos)UTMy40.23-111.724491.47
KSGUSaint George (awos)UTMy37.09-113.62939.63
KSLCSalt Lake City InternationalUTMy40.79-111.974222.11
KT62TooeleUTMy40.317-112.35341.21
KU24DeltaUTMy39.34-112.594639.11
KU28Green River RangeUTMy39.01-110.154071.52
KVELVernalUTMy40.44-109.515275.59
KDXZSt George Municipal AirportUTMy37.0364-113.512884
KJFZRichlands Tazewell County AirportVAEy37.064-81.7982650.92
KAKQWakefield Municipal AirportVAEy36.99-77209.974
KAVCSouth Hill, Mecklenburg-Brunswick Regional AirportVAEy36.69-78.051410.76
KBCBVirginia Tech AirportVAEy37.208-80.4082132.55
KCHOCharlottesville-Albemarle AirportVAEy38.14-78.45623.031
KCJRCulpeper County AirportVAEy38.53-77.86311.68
KCPKChesapeake Municipal AirportVAEy36.66-76.3219.685
KDAAFort BelvoirVAEy38.73-77.1888.911
KDANDanville Regional AirportVAEy36.58-79.33577.1
KDCAWashington DC, Reagan National AirportVAEy38.86-77.0316.076
KEMVEmporia-Greensville Reg AirportVAEy36.69-77.48127.953
KFAFFort Eustis / FelkerVAEy37.14-76.6222.966
KFKNFranklin / J B RoseVAEy36.7-76.939.042
KFVXFarmvilleVAEy37.35-78.43410.105
KFYJMiddle Peninsula Regional AirportVAEy37.517-76.76722.966
KHEFManassas Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingVAEy38.72-77.52193.57
KHLXHillsvilleVAEy36.77-80.822736.22
KHSPHot Springs / IngallsVAEy37.96-79.823792.65
KIADWashington-Dulles International AirportVAEy38.96-77.45290.026
KJGGWilliamsburg-Jamestown AirportVAEy37.233-76.71749.213
KJYOLeesburg / GodfreyVAEy39.08-77.57390.42
KLFILangley Air Force BaseVAEy37.09-76.359.843
KLKULouisa County / Freeman Field AirportVAEy38.011-77.978492.126
KLNPWise / Lonesome PineVAEy36.98-82.532680.45
KLYHLynchburg Regional AirportVAEy37.34-79.2939.961
KMFVMelfa / Accomack AirportVAEy37.65-75.7749.213
KMKJMarion / WythevilleVAEy36.9-81.352559.05
KMTVMartinsvilleVAEy36.63-80.02941.601
KNGUNorfolk, Naval Air StationVAEy36.94-76.2833.136
KNTUVirginia Beach, Oceana, Naval Air StationVAEy36.83-76.0325.919
KNYGQuantico Marine Corps Air FacilityVAEy38.51-77.313.123
KOFPAshland, Hanover County Municipal AirportVAEy37.7-77.43206.693
KOKVWinchester RegionalVAEy39.15-78.15728.346
KOMHOrange County AirportVAEy38.247-78.046465.879
KORFNorfolk International AirportVAEy36.91-76.223.95
KPHFNewport News / Williamsburg Intl AirportVAEy37.14-76.542.651
KPSKDublin / New River ValleyVAEy37.14-80.682105.97
KPTBPetersburg Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingVAEy37.19-77.52196.85
KRICRichmond International AirportVAEy37.51-77.31164.042
KRMNStafford Regional AirportVAEy38.4-77.45213.255
KROARoanoke Regional AirportVAEy37.33-79.971148.95
KSFQSuffolk Municipal AirportVAEy36.68-76.672.178
KSHDStaunton / ShenandoahVAEy38.28-78.851200.79
KVJIAbingdonVAEy36.68-82.032070.21
KWALWallops Flight Facility AirportVAEy37.94-75.47134.514
KXSATappahannock-Essex County AirportVAEy37.8596-76.8941135
TVSVArnos ValeVCAn13.133-61.242.651
KEFKBurlington International Airport(BVT)VeEy44.96-72.23732
TUPJBeef Island-TortolaVGAn18.45-64.53313.123
TISTSt Thomas-Charlotte Amalie/CyrilE King Int AirportVIAn18.33-64.9720.013
TISXSt Croix (Christiansted, Henry E. Rohlsen Airport)VIAn17.7-64.843.963
TKPKGolden Rock-Saint Kitts-NexusVIAn17.3-62.683157.48
TQPFWallblakeVIAn18.2-63.05104.987
K1V4Saint JohnsburyVTEy44.42-72.02700.131
KBTVBurlington International AirportVTEy44.48-73.15348.097
KDDHBennington Morse State AirportVTEy42.89-73.246826.772
KMPVBarre / Montpelier, Knapp State AirportVTEy44.21-72.571125.98
KMVLMorrisville-Stowe State AirportVTEy44.53-72.61731.627
KRUTRutland-Southern Vermont Regional AirportVTEy43.54-72.95807.087
KVSFHartness State Springfield AirportVTEy43.34-72.52577.428
K6B8Burlington International Airport (BVT)VTEy44.54-72.03362
KCDACaledonia County AirportVTEy44.5691-72.0181188
KFSOFranklin County State AirportVTEy44.9403-73.0975228
K76SOak Harbor AirportWAPy48.25-122.667190.289
KALWWalla Walla RgnWAPy46.09-118.291147.97
KAWOArlington MuniWAPy48.17-122.17137.795
KBFISeattle/Boeing FldWAPy47.54-122.329.856
KBLIBellingham Intl AirportWAPy48.79-122.54148.95
KBVSSkagit Regional AirportWAPy48.467-122.417144.357
KCLMPort Angeles Intl AirportWAPy48.12-123.5298.556
KCQVColville MunicipalWAPy48.55-117.891876.64
KDEWDeer Park (was 07s)WAPy47.974-117.4282204.72
KEATWenatchee/PangbornWAPy47.41-120.21243.44
KELNEllensburg/BowersWAPy47.03-120.531729
KEPHEphrata MunicipalWAPy47.33-119.521266.08
KFHRFriday HarborWAPy48.52-123.02108.268
KGEGSpokane Intl ArptWAPy47.62-117.531952.1
KGRFFort Lewis/Gray AafWAPy47.09-122.58301.837
KHMSHanfordWAPy46.58-119.58731.627
KHQMHoquiam/BowermanWAPy46.98-123.9712.139
KKLSKelso-Longview AWOSWAPy46.117-122.916.076
KMWHMoses Lake/Grant CoWAPy47.21-119.321195.87
KNUWWhidbey Island NasWAPy48.36-122.6533.136
KOLMOlympiaWAPy46.98-122.9216.864
KOMKOmak AirportWAPy48.46-119.521253.28
KORSOrcas Island AirportWAPy48.717-122.91726.247
KPAEEverett/Paine FieldWAPy47.91-122.28620.079
KPSCPasco/Tri-CitiesWAPy46.27-119.12430.118
KPUWPullman/Moscow RgnlWAPy46.76-117.122552.49
KPWTBremerton Ntnl AwosWAPy47.48-122.77449.475
KRNTRenton MunicipalWAPy47.51-122.2232.808
KSEASeattle-Tacoma Intl AirportWAPy47.44-122.31383.858
KSFFSpokane/Felts FieldWAPy47.68-117.322001.31
KSHNShelton/SandersonWAPy47.23-123.15278.871
KSKAFairchild AFBWAPy47.62-117.652437.99
KSMPStampede Pass(amos)WAPy47.29-121.333958
KTCMMc Chord AFB/TacomaWAPy47.16-122.48285.105
KTDOToledo-Winlock MemWAPy46.48-122.8370.735
KTIWTacoma NarrowsWAPy47.28-122.58298.556
KUILQuillayute StateWAPy47.96-124.55179.134
KVUOPearson Airpark VancouverWAPy45.62-122.6626.247
KYKMYakima Air TermWAPy46.56-120.531063.98
KAIGAntigo - Lang Automatic Weather Observing / ReportWICy45.01-89.131522.31
KARVMinocqua / WoodruffWICy45.93-89.731627.3
KASXAshland, Kennedy Memorial AirportWICy46.55-90.92823.491
KATWAppleton / OutagamieWICy44.26-88.52918.635
KAUWWausau Downtown AirportWICy44.93-89.621200.13
KBUUBurlington Municipal AirportWICy42.691-88.305777.559
KCLIClintonville Municipal AirportWICy44.61-88.73823.491
KCMYSparta / Fort McCoy AirportWICy43.958-90.738839.895
KCWAMosinee / Central WisconsinWICy44.79-89.671276.25
KDLLBaraboo Wisconsin Dells AirportWICy43.522-89.771977.69
KEAUEau Claire, Chippewa Valley Regional AirportWICy44.88-91.48890.092
KEFTMonroe Municipal AirportWICy42.61-89.591085.96
KEGVEagle River Union AirportWICy45.93-89.271640.42
KENWKenosha Regional AirportWICy42.59-87.94761.155
KETBWest Bend Municipal AirportWICy43.44-88.13885.827
KFLDFond Du Lac County AirportWICy43.77-88.49807.087
KGRBGreen Bay, Austin Straubel International AirportWICy44.48-88.13699.147
KHYRHayward Municipal AirportWICy46.16-91.451213.91
KISWWisconsin Rapids, Alexander Field So. Wood CountyWICy44.36-89.831010.5
KJVLJanesville / Rock CountyWICy42.62-89.03807.087
KLNLKings Land O Lakes AirportWICy46.15-89.2171706.04
KLNRLone Rock, Tri-County Regional AirportWICy43.21-90.18719.16
KLSELa Crosse Municipal AirportWICy43.88-91.25668.963
KLUMMenomonie Municipal Airport-Score FieldWICy44.883-91.867895.669
KMDZMedford, Taylor County AirportWICy45.1-90.31469.82
KMFIMarshfield Municipal AirportWICy44.63-90.181276.25
KMKEMilwaukee, General Mitchell International AirportWICy42.96-87.9629.921
KMRJMineral Point, Iowa County AirportWICy42.89-90.231177.82
KMSNMadison, Dane County Regional-Truax FieldWICy43.14-89.33873.031
KMTWManitowoc Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingWICy44.14-87.67649.606
KMWCMilwaukee / TimmermanWICy43.12-88.05734.908
KOEOOsceola, L O Simenstad Municipal AirportWICy45.31-92.69902.231
KOSHOshkosh, Wittman Regional AirportWICy44.01-88.57830.052
KOVSBoscobel AirportWICy43.16-90.68672.572
KPBHPhillips / Price CountyWICy45.41-90.241473.1
KPCZWaupaca Municipal AirportWICy44.333-89.02826.772
KPDCPrairie Du Chien Municipal AirportWICy43.02-91.12659.449
KRACRacine, Batten International AirportWICy42.76-87.81672.572
KRCXRusk County AirportWICy45.483-911236.88
KRHIRhinelander-Oneida County AirportWICy45.63-89.471663.39
KRNHNew Richmond Municipal AirportWICy45.148-92.538997.375
KRPDRice Lake Regl - Carls Field AirportWICy45.51-91.731138.45
KRRLMerrill Municipal AirportWICy45.2-89.711315.62
KRYVWatertownWICy43.17-88.72833.333
KRZNSiren, Burnett County AirportWICy45.823-92.373987.533
KSBMSheboygan County Memorial AirportWICy43.78-87.85748.031
KSTEStevens Point Municipal AirportWICy44.55-89.531108.92
KSUESturgeon BayWICy44.84-87.37725.066
KSUWSuperior, Richard I. Bong AirportWICy46.69-92.095675.853
KTKVTomahawk Regional AirportWICy45.469-89.8061486.22
KUESWaukesha County AirportWICy43.01-88.2931.759
KUNUJuneau, Dodge County AirportWICy43.43-88.7935.039
KVOKVolk / Camp DouglasWICy43.933-90.267918.963
KRCSLadysmithWICy00
KPVBPlatteville Municipal AirportWICy42.6894-90.44441024
KY50Wautoma Municipal AirportWICY44.0416-89.3045859
KEZSShawano Municipal AirportWICY44.7873-88.56813
KC29Middleton Municipal - Morey Field AirportWIEY43.1143-89.5315928
KY51Viroqua Municipal AirportWICY43.5794-90.89651292
KBCKBlack River Falls Area AirportWICy44.2507-90.8553836
KUBECumberland Municipal AirportWICy45.506-91.98111241
KOCQJ. Douglas Bake Memorial AirportWICy44.8741-87.9098604
NSFAFaleolo Intl/ApiaWSSn-13.817-17216.404
K48IBraxton County AirportWVEy38.733-80.651269.69
KBKWBeckley, Raleigh County Memorial AirportWVEy37.79-81.122503.94
KBLFBluefield, Mercer County AirportWVEy37.3-81.222857.61
KCKBClarksburg Benedum AirportWVEy39.29-80.231246.72
KCRWCharleston, Yeager AirportWVEy38.38-81.581016.08
KEKNElkins-Randolph County-Jennings Randolph FieldWVEy38.89-79.851948.16
KHLGWheeling Ohio County AirportWVEy40.17-80.651179.13
KHTSHuntington, Tri-State AirportWVEy38.38-82.55830.052
KLWBLewisburg / GreenbrierWVEy37.88-80.42303.15
KMGWMorgantown Municipal-Hart FieldWVEy39.64-79.921240.16
KMRBMartinsburg, Eastern W. Virginia Reg/ShepherdstownWVEy39.41-77.98530.84
KPKBParkersburg, Mid Ohio Valley Regional AirportWVEy39.36-81.43831.037
KW22Buckhannon/Upshur Co. Reg. AirportWVEy39-80.2671633.86
KW99Petersburg, Grant County AirportWVEy38.983-79.133961.286
K3I2Point Pleasant, Mason County AirportWVEy38.9144-82.0983
KARLArlingtonWYMy41.583-106.27834.65
KBPIBig Piney/Marbleton AirportWYMy42.58-110.16968.5
KBRXAnonymous Wy ObWYMy41.933-104.554950.79
KBYGBuffalo/Johnson CountyWYMy44.38-106.724967.19
KCODCody/Yellowstone Regional AirportWYMy44.53-109.025095.14
KCPRCasper/Natrona Intl AirportWYMy42.93-106.475337.93
KCYSCheyenne/Warren AFBWYMy41.16-104.826158.14
KDGWDouglas/Converse County AirportWYMy42.8-105.394927.82
KEVWEvanston/BurnsWYMy41.27-111.037162.07
KGCCGilletteWYMy44.36-105.534035.43
KGEYGreybull/S Big Horn AirportWYMy44.52-108.083933.73
KJACJackson Hole AirportWYMy43.61-110.736614.17
KLARLaramie/Gen. BreesWYMy41.33-105.687266.08
KLNDLander/Hunt FieldWYMy42.83-108.735557.09
KP60Lake YellowstoneWYMy44.55-110.427770.01
KPNARalph Wenz Field AirportWYMy42.783-109.87086.61
KPUMPumpkin VineWYMy41.033-105.457998.69
KRIWRiverton Regional AirportWYMy43.05-108.455456.04
KRKSRock SpringsWYMy41.61-109.076741.14
KRWLRawlins MunicipalWYMy41.8-107.26735.89
KSHRSheridan Co. ArptWYMy44.78-106.973963.91
KSIBSibley PeakWYMy42.433-105.0334888.45
KTORTorrington MuniWYMy42.06-104.154202.76
KVDWVedauwooWYMy41.15-105.48343.18
KWRLWorland MunicipWYMy43.98-107.974245.41
KBFUBelle FourcheWYMy43.93-105.44
KBITBittercreekWYMy41.64-108.58
KBVRBeaver RimWYMy42.58-108.28
KCMSCemetary SeparationWYMy41.53-109.46
KCTDContinental DivideWYMy41.71-107.78
KDHSDead HorseWYMy44.21-106.1
KDRCAnonymous Wy ObWYMy42.83-105.86
KFIRFirst DivideWYMy41.29-110.77
KHLDHilandWYMy43.09-107.32
KIDVI-25 DivideWYMy43.94-106.64
KIKAInyan KaraWYMy44.29-104.62
KMTRMeeteetse RimWYMy44.27-108.87
KPATPathfinder HillWYMy42.56-106.85
KPINPiney CreekWYMy44.53-106.81
KSKLSkylineWYMy41.13-106.57
KTMHTwenty Mile HillWYMy43.12-106.33