weather.gov   
NOAA logo - Click to go to the NOAA homepage Your National Weather Service NWS logo
Observed Weather Stations
Enter Your "City, ST" or zip code   
Stations List
An index list of all available stations is available in XML

Stations sorted by: StationIDs Descending   | StationNamesDescending   | State Descending   | Elevation Descending  
STIDStation NameStateTimeZoneDayTimeSavingLatitudeLongitudeElevation
KCCUCopper Mountain (12,400 feet)COMy39.475-106.15312073.5
KMYPMonarch Pass (12,030 feet)COMy38.497-106.3212030.8
KCPWWolf Creek Pass (11,760 feet)COMy37.464-106.80411758.5
K4BMWilkerson PassCOMy39.05-105.51411279.5
K3MWMount WernerCOMy40.267-106.4510633.2
K5SMSunlightCOMy39.417-107.36710603.7
KVTPSouth La Veta Pass (10,216 feet)COMy37.512-105.17110216.5
KLXVLeadville/Lake Co.COMy39.22-106.329927.82
K7BMCottonwood PassCOMy38.8-106.2179826.12
PASPSheep Mountain AirportAKKy61.82-147.59708
KTEXTelluride RegionalCOMy37.94-107.779084.65
KAXXAngel Fire AirportNMMy36.42-105.298380
KVDWVedauwooWYMy41.15-105.48343.18
K33VWalden/Jackson County AirportCOMy40.75-106.2718153
KASEAspen/Sardy FieldCOMy39.22-106.878018.37
KPUMPumpkin VineWYMy41.033-105.457998.69
KAEJCentral Colorado Regional AirportCOMy38.8142-106.1217946
KCQCClines CornersNMMy35-105.667906.82
KE33ChamaNMMy36.91-106.577851.05
KARLArlingtonWYMy41.583-106.27834.65
K04VSaguacheCOMy38.1-106.1677824.8
KP60Lake YellowstoneWYMy44.55-110.427770.01
KGUCGunnison Co. (awos)COMy38.55-106.927673.88
KPSOStevens Field AirportCOMY37.24-107.037664
KBCEBryce CanyonUTMy37.71-112.167586.94
KALSAlamosa Muni(awos)COMy37.46-105.877539.04
KANKSalida/Harriet Alexander FieldCOMy38.5383-106.0497523
K20VKremmling/McElroy FieldCOMy40.05-106.367411.42
KLARLaramie/Gen. BreesWYMy41.33-105.687266.08
KLAMLos Alamos AirportNMMy35.883-106.2837171.92
KEVWEvanston/BurnsWYMy41.27-111.037162.07
KMMHMammoth/June LakesCAPy37.64-118.927129.27
KSKXTaos Muni Apt(awos)NMMy36.46-105.677089.9
KPNARalph Wenz Field AirportWYMy42.783-109.87086.61
KMNHElbert MountainCOMy39.219-104.6417060.37
KSBSSteamboat SpringsCOMy40.48-106.827050.52
KFLGFlagstaff (amos)AZMn35.14-111.676993.11
KBPIBig Piney/Marbleton AirportWYMy42.58-110.16968.5
K4SLTorreonNMMy36.03-106.956909.45
KLVSLas Vegas MunicipalNMMy35.66-105.156866.14
KSRRRuidoso RegionalNMMy33.36-105.676817.58
KWYSWest YellowstoneMTMy44.683-111.1176811.02
KGCNGrand Canyon ParkAZMn35.96-112.156774.93
KRKSRock SpringsWYMy41.61-109.076741.14
KRQEWindow Rock (was P34)AZMn35.657-109.0616738.85
KRWLRawlins MunicipalWYMy41.8-107.26735.89
KDRODurango/La Plata CoCOMy37.16-107.756686.35
KCMRH.A. Clark Memorial Field AirportAZMn35.3055-112.1946680
KWEYWest YellowstoneMTMy44.66-111.16663.39
KJACJackson Hole AirportWYMy43.61-110.736614.17
KU31AustinNVPy39.5-117.0836607.61
KHDNHayden/Yampa (awos)COMy40.51-107.256601.05
KAFFAir Force AcademyCOMy38.98-104.826571.85
KP68Eureka (ramos)NVPy39.6014-116.0066538.71
KGNTGrants-Milan Municipal AirportNMMy35.18-107.96520.01
K4CRCorona/LincolnNMMy34.11-105.686499.34
KEGEEagle Co. RegionalCOMy39.66-106.926497.05
KSNTStanley Ranger StationIDMy44.17-114.936496.06
KGUPGallup Muni/ClarkeNMMy35.53-108.786465.88
KSOWShow Low MunicipalAZMn34.28-1106410.76
KEEOMeekerCOMy40.04-107.896391.08
KRTNRaton Municipal Crews FieldNMMy36.74-104.56349.08
PHSFBradshaw Army Air FieldHIHn19.78-155.556345.14
KSAFSanta Fe County Municipal AirportNMMy35.62-106.086344.16
KCAGCraig-Moffat(amos)COMy40.51-107.536282.81
KMWNMount WashingtonNHEy44.28-71.36266.4
KTVLSouth Lake TahoeCAPy38.91-1206263.12
KELYEly/Yelland FieldNVPy39.295-114.8456262.14
KAWHWildhorse Res/ElkoNVPy41.67-115.796240.16
KCOSColorado SpringsCOMy38.83-104.726201.12
K4MYMoriartyNMMy34.98-106.056200.79
K0E0Moriarty AirportNMMy34.9823-106.0056199
KWTRWhiteriver AirportAZMn41.4-104.8676194.23
KCYSCheyenne/Warren AFBWYMy41.16-104.826158.14
K4BLBlandingUTMy37.62-109.476040.03
KABHEllicott/USAF Academy Bullseye Auxiliary AirstripCOMy38.7578-104.3086037
KMLPMullan Pass VorIDMy47.45-115.676027.89
KAIBHopkins Field AirportCOMy38.2388-108.5635940
KCEZCortez/Montezuma CoCOMy37.3-108.635915.35
KPUCPrice/Carbon CountyUTMy39.62-110.755902.23
KTRKTruckee-TahoeCAPy39.33-120.135898.95
KAPADenver/CentennialCOMy39.57-104.855882.55
KS14SpencerIDPy44.3-112.15882.55
KFCSFort Carson/ButtsCOMy38.69-104.775871.06
KU78Soda Springs/TigertIDMy42.66-111.585839.9
KAEGDouble Eagle II AptNMMy35.15-106.85836.61
KBJNTonopah Range #74 Nellis AFBNVPy37.617-116.255761.15
KMTJMontrose Co. ArptCOMy38.51-107.885757.87
KTADTrinidad/Animas Co.COMy37.26-104.335745.08
KSJNSt. Johns Air ParkAZMn34.52-109.385731.63
KMWSMount WilsonCAPy34.233-118.0675711.94
K9BBWellsNVPy41.16-114.975679.13
KBJCBroomfield/Rocky Mtn Metro AirportCOMy39.91-105.125656.17
KFTGFront Range AirportCOMy39.785-104.5435606.96
KCUTCuster County AirportSDMy43.733-103.6185600.39
KCDCCedar City Regional AirportUTMy37.7-113.15586.94
KBKFBuckley AFB/AuroraCOMy39.702-104.755570.87
KLICLimon MunicipalCOMy39.26-103.665562.01
KLNDLander/Hunt FieldWYMy42.83-108.735557.09
KRILRifle/Garfield RgnlCOMy39.54-107.725547.9
KBTMButte/Bert MooneyMTMy45.96-112.55540.03
KFMNFarmington RegionalNMMy36.76-108.235495.08
KGDPPine Springs, Guadalupe Mountains National ParkTXCy31.83-104.85456.04
KRIWRiverton Regional AirportWYMy43.05-108.455456.04
KTPHTonopah AirportNVPy38.0603-117.0875430.12
KDENDenver Intnl ArptCOMy39.87-104.675414.04
KOWYOwyheeNVPy41.95-116.15396.98
KSVCSilver City/GrantNMMy32.64-108.165376.97
KT62TooeleUTMy40.317-112.35341.21
KCPRCasper/Natrona Intl AirportWYMy42.93-106.475337.93
KSUNHailey/Friedman MemIDMy43.51-114.35314.96
KABQAlbuquerque Intl AirportNMMy35.05-106.625310.04
KBDUBoulder Municipal AirportCOMy40.039-105.2265288
KBLUBlue Canyon (amos)CAPy39.29-120.75279.86
KVELVernalUTMy40.44-109.515275.59
KDLNDillon AirportMTMy45.26-112.555241.14
KE80Alexander Municipal (Belen)NMMy34.645-106.8345194
KAJZBlake Field AirportCOMy38.7864-108.0645193
KPANPayson AirportAZMn34.2568-111.3395157
KEIKErie Municipal AirportCOMy40.01-105.055130
KCODCody/Yellowstone Regional AirportWYMy44.53-109.025095.14
KEKOElkoNVPy40.825-115.7925080.05
KLLJChallis (amos)IDMy44.523-114.2155072.18
KLMOVance Brand AirportCOMy40.1643-105.1645055
KPRCPrescott/Love FldAZMn34.65-112.425042
KMLFMilford MunicipalUTMy38.43-113.025039.04
KMYLMc CallIDMy44.89-116.15019.69
KFNLFort Collins (awos)COMy40.46-105.015016.4
KBYGBuffalo/Johnson CountyWYMy44.38-106.724967.19
KCAOClayton Muni(amos)NMMy36.46-103.154959.97
KBRXAnonymous Wy ObWYMy41.933-104.554950.79
KDGWDouglas/Converse County AirportWYMy42.8-105.394927.82
KIBMKimball Municipal AirportNEMy41.188-103.6774924.54
KSIBSibley PeakWYMy42.433-105.0334888.45
KINWWinslow (aut)AZMn35.03-110.734881.89
KONMSocorro Municipal AirportNMMY34.0225-106.9034875
KRXERexburg-Madison County AirportIDMy43.83-111.814858.92
KTCSTruth Or ConsequencNMMy33.23-107.274850.07
KGJTGrand JunctionCOMy39.12-108.534839.9
KMRFMarfaTXCy30.38-104.024833
KSEZSedona AirportAZMN34.8486-111.7884830
KHIFOgden/Hill AFBUTMy41.12-111.974799.87
KIDAIdaho Falls/FanningIDMy43.53-112.074729
KLKVLakeview (awos)ORPy42.19-120.354727.69
KPUBPueblo Memorial(aw)COMy38.29-104.524684.06
KFHUFort Huachuca/LibbyAZMn31.58-110.334665.03
KAKOAkron/Washington CoCOMy40.17-103.224662.07
KGXYGreeley/Weld (awos)COMy40.43-104.634658.79
KLVMLivingston/MissionMTMy45.71-110.434652.89
KU24DeltaUTMy39.34-112.594639.11
KLRULas Cruces Intl AirportNMMy32.3-106.774570.21
KCNYMoab/CanyonlandsUTMy38.75-109.754553.81
K77MMaltaIDMy42.3-113.374540.03
KB23Battle MountainNVPy40.61-116.874540.03
KSDBSandberg (aut)CAPy34.76-118.734517.06
KE38Casparis Municipal AirportTXCy30.384-103.6844514.44
KRNOReno Tahoe International AirportNVPy39.4839-119.7714493.11
KPVUProvo Muni (awos)UTMy40.23-111.724491.47
KMLDMalad CityIDMy42.18-112.324481.96
KPIHPocatello MunicipalIDMy42.93-112.64469.16
KLGULogan-Cache AirportUTMy41.79-111.854455.38
KOGDOgden-Hinckley MuniUTMy41.2-112.014439.96
KBZNBozeman/GallatinMTMy45.79-111.154426.84
KDMNDeming MunicipalNMMy32.26-107.74422.57
KAATAlturas (was O00)CAPy41.491-120.5644399.61
KSPDSpringfield/Comanche Natl GrassCOMy37.28-102.614379.92
KP38Caliente (amos)NVPy37.617-114.5174379.92
KDPGDugway Prvg GroundUTMy40.21-112.934347.11
K4HVHanksvilleUTMy38.38-110.724308.07
KALMAlamogordo-WhiteNMMy32.84-105.994307.74
KWMCWinnemucca MuniNVPy40.9019-117.8074296.92
KCVSCannon AFB/ClovisNMMy34.39-103.324294.95
KSNYSidney Municipal AirportNEMy41.11-102.984291.01
KPGAPage Muni (amos)AZMn36.94-111.454278.21
KTWFTwin Falls/JoslinIDMy42.48-114.484255.25
KWRLWorland MunicipWYMy43.98-107.974245.41
KENVWendover (aut)UTMy40.73-114.034238.85
KSLCSalt Lake City InternationalUTMy40.79-111.974222.11
KITRBurlingtonCOMy39.24-102.294215.88
KHTHHawthorne Municipal AirportNVPy38.55-118.6334215.88
KCVNClovis Muni (awos)NMMy34.43-103.084212.6
KLHXLa Junta MunicipalCOMy38.05-103.524203.08
KTORTorrington MuniWYMy42.06-104.154202.76
KBNOBurns Muni (amos)ORPy43.58-118.954169.95
K3HTHarlowtonMTMy46.44-109.844160.1
KBYIBurley MunicipalIDMy42.54-113.774157.15
KBIHBishop AirportCAPy37.37-118.374146.98
KDUGDouglas Bisbee Intl AirportAZMn31.45-109.64136.15
KLWTLewistown MunicipalMTMy47.05-109.454124.02
KP69LowellIDPy46.15-115.64097.77
KHMNHolloman AFBNMMy32.86-106.14094.49
KLMTKlamath Falls/KingsORPy42.16-121.734083.99
KU28Green River RangeUTMy39.01-110.154071.52
KOLSNogales Intl AirportAZMn31.42-110.854055.12
KTCCTucumcari MunicipalNMMy35.19-103.64050.85
KREORomeORMy42.58-117.894049.87
KJERJerome County AirportIDMy42.728-114.4534045.28
KSMNSalmon/Lemhi (awos)IDMy45.12-113.884045.28
KSTKSterling Municipal AirportCOMy40.6153-103.2654040
KGCCGilletteWYMy44.36-105.534035.43
KTSPTehachapi Municipal AirportCAPy35.135-118.4394001
K3DUDrummondMTMy46.68-113.154000
KDHTDalhart Municipal AirportTXCy36.03-102.553990.16
KSHRSheridan Co. ArptWYMy44.78-106.973963.91
KSMPStampede Pass(amos)WAPy47.29-121.333958
KBFFScottsbluff, Heilig FieldNEMy41.88-103.63953.08
MMCSMMCS Ob SiteMXMy31.633-106.4173940.29
KNFLFallon NasNVPy39.4322-118.6863934.05
KGEYGreybull/S Big Horn AirportWYMy44.52-108.083933.73
KSPFBlack Hills Airport-Clyde Ice FieldSDMy44.4803-103.7833931
KAIAAlliance Municipal AirportNEMy42.05-102.83930.45
KELPEl Paso International AirportTXMy31.8-106.43917
KLOLLovelock/Derby FldNVPy40.0664-118.5653899.93
KSXTSexton Summit(amos)ORPy42.62-123.373832.02
KHLNHelena RegionalMTMy46.61-1123828.08
KHSPHot Springs / IngallsVAEy37.96-79.823792.65
KHRXHereford Municipal AirportTXCy34.86-102.333785
KCTBCut Bank (awos)MTMy48.61-112.373763.12
KMEHMeacham (amos)ORPy45.51-118.43723.1
KLAALamarCOMy38.07-102.683704.07
KDUXMoore County AirportTXCy35.85-102.0173704.07
KGCDGrant County Regional Airport/Ogilvie FieldORPy44.4029-118.9683703
KHEQHolyoke AirportCOMy40.5694-102.2733703
K5J0John Day State ArptORPy44.42-118.953697.51
KGTFGreat Falls Intl AirportMTMy47.47-111.383687.99
KHOBHobbs/Lea Co.NMMy32.69-103.23654.86
KROWRoswell/IndustrialNMMy33.31-104.513648.95
KGLDGoodland, Renner FieldKSMy39.38-101.73645.01
KEHAElkhart Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingKSCy37.01-101.883605.64
KBILBillings/Logan Intl AirportMTMy45.8-108.533585.96
KAMARick Husband Amarillo Intl AirportTXCy35.23-101.73585.96
KATSArtesia Municipal AirportNMMy32.85-104.473540.03
KMHSMount Shasta (amos)CAPy41.33-122.323535.1
KGFAMalmstrom Air Morce BaseMTMy47.517-111.1833464.9
KIGMKingman (amos)AZMn35.28-113.953389.11
KPVWHale County AirportTXCy34.168-101.7173372.7
KBKEBaker MunicipalORPy44.84-117.823368.11
KIENPine Ridge AirportSDMy43.01-102.513330.05
KCDRChadron Municipal AirportNEMy42.84-103.083317.91
KGICGrangeville, Idaho County Airport, IDIDPy45.9426-116.1233314
KGNCGaines County AirportTXCy32.667-102.653313.65
KDRAMercury/Desert RockNVPy36.62-116.023300.85
PAZKEurekaAKKy61.93-147.173287.4
KOGAOgallala, Searle Field AirportNEMy41.05-101.83274.28
KIMLImperial Municipal AirportNEMy40.54-101.633273.95
KMHNMullen / Hooker CountyNECy42.05-101.0673261.16
KPPAPerry Lefors FieldTXCy35.613-100.9963244.75
KCNMCarlsbad/Cavern CtyNMMy32.34-104.273231.96
KRCAEllsworth Air Force BaseSDMy44.15-103.13214.9
KLBBLubbock International AirportTXCy33.66-101.823214.9
KMSOMissoula/Bell FieldMTMy46.92-114.13191.93
KGEVJefferson, Ashe County AirportNCEy36.43-81.423179.13
KE11Andrews County AirportTXCy32.3311-102.533174
KRAPRapid City Regional AirportSDMy44.05-103.073160.1
KBNYBurneyCAPy40.883-121.6673158.14
KTNBBoone, Watauga County Hospital HeliportNCEy36.199-81.6513146.32
KINSCreech AFB, Indian SpringsNVPy36.583-115.6673133.2
KGUYGuymon / Guymon Municipal AirportOKCy36.69-101.513123.36
KSADSafford MunicipalAZMn32.85-109.643116.8
KFSTFort Stockton-Pecos County AirportTXCy30.91-102.913087.27
KBGDBorger, Hutchinson County AirportTXCy35.71-101.43054.46
KRDMRedmond (awos)ORPy44.28-121.153050.85
KMUOMountain Home AFBIDMy43.05-115.872992.13
KFCAKalispell/GlacierMTMy48.3-114.272971.13
KBHKBakerMTMy46.333-104.252959.32
KODOOdessa-Schlemeyer FieldTXCy31.921-102.3922959.32
KLBLLiberal Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingKSCy37.05-100.972956.04
KSGUSaint George (awos)UTMy37.09-113.62939.63
K2G4Garrett County AirportMDEy39.5803-79.33942933
KTIFThomas County AirportNECy41.962-100.5692926.51
KPYXPerrytonTXCy36.414-100.752919.95
PABNNabesna / Devil MountainAKKy62.41-1432893.7
K2WXBuffaloSDMy45.57-103.532890.42
KDXZSt George Municipal AirportUTMy37.0364-113.512884
KGCKGarden City Regional AirportKSCy37.94-100.722881.89
KVCVSouthern California Logisitics AirportCAPy34.583-117.3832874.02
KMAFMidland International AirportTXCy31.95-102.182861.88
KBLFBluefield, Mercer County AirportWVEy37.3-81.222857.61
KINKWinkler County AirportTXCy31.79-103.22807.09
KMDDMidland AirparkTXCy32.033-102.12801.84
KMHVMojaveCAPy35.07-118.162785.43
KLBFNorth Platte Regional AirportNECy41.14-100.682778.87
KBPCMesa Vista Ranch AirportTXCY35.8893-101.032772
KHLXHillsvilleVAEy36.77-80.822736.22
KLGDLa Grande (awos)ORPy45.283-1182712.93
KBOIBoise MunicipalIDMy43.58-116.222707.02
KHEIHettinger Municipal AirportNDMy46-102.652703.41
KLNPWise / Lonesome PineVAEy36.98-82.532680.45
PAGBGalbraith LakeAKKy68.49-149.492670.6
KJDNJordan (ramos)MTMy47.33-106.932660.76
PAXKPaxsonAKKy63.033-145.52654.2
KJFZRichlands Tazewell County AirportVAEy37.064-81.7982650.92
KSIYMontague/SiskiyouCAPy41.79-122.472634.84
KCZZCampo (awrs)CAPy32.62-116.472631.23
KMLSMiles CityMTMy46.44-105.872627.95
KDMADavis-Monthan AFBAZMn32.18-110.882618.11
KPEQPecos Municipal AirportTXCy31.383-103.52611.55
KDDCDodge City Regional AirportKSCy37.78-99.972594.16
KVTNValentine, Miller FieldNECy42.86-100.552589.9
KANWAinsworth MunicipalNECy42.59-99.992588.58
KHVRHavre (amos)MTMy48.55-109.772584.97
KDIKDickinson Theodore Roosevelt Regional AirportNDMy46.79-102.82584.97
KD07FaithSDMy45.04-102.022582.02
KMCKMcCook Municipal AirportNECy40.23-100.582578.74
KBPGBig SpringTXCy32.213-101.5222572.18
KMKJMarion / WythevilleVAEy36.9-81.352559.05
KPUWPullman/Moscow RgnlWAPy46.76-117.122552.49
KTUSTucson Intl AirportAZMn32.12-110.932548.89
KBBWBroken Bow Municipal AirportNECy41.44-99.662545.93
KPMDPalmdale ProductionCAPy34.63-118.082523.95
KBKWBeckley, Raleigh County Memorial AirportWVEy37.79-81.122503.94
KCZDCozad Municipal AirportNECy40.867-1002500
KIYKInyokernCAPy35.66-117.832457.35
KGDVGlendive(awos)MTMy47.14-104.82457.35
KHNDLas Vegas-Henderson AirportNVPy35.976-115.1332457.35
KSKAFairchild AFBWAPy47.62-117.652437.99
KSNKWinston Field AirportTXCy32.693-100.952431.1
KEULCaldwellIDMy43.64-116.642427.82
KLXNLexington, Jim Kelly Field AirportNECy40.78-99.772414.7
PALKSnowshoe LakeAKKy62.03-146.682411.42
PADTSlana AirportAKKy62.71-143.992395.01
KHHFHemphill County AirportTXCy35.895-100.4042395.01
KSWWSweetwaterTXCy32.47-100.472385.17
KOZAOzona Municipal AirportTXCY30.7353-101.2032381
K3THThompson FallsMTMy47.6-115.3672378.61
KECUEdwards County AirportTXCy29.95-100.1672372.05
KWJFLancaster/Fox FCAPy34.73-118.222338.91
KCOECOEUR D'ALENE(AWOS)IDPy47.78-116.822319.55
K6R6Dryden Terrell County AirportTXCy30.422-102.2782319.55
KEDWEdwards AFBCAPy34.91-117.872315.95
KHDEBrewster Field AirportNECy40.45-99.332309.71
KLWBLewisburg / GreenbrierWVEy37.88-80.42303.15
K9L2Edwards Air Force Aux No BaseCAPy34.983-117.8672299.87
KGGWGlasgow Intl ArptMTMy48.21-106.632293.96
KJSTJohnstown-Cambria County AirportPAEy40.33-78.832279.86
KNIDChina Lake (naf)CAPy35.69-117.682220.14
KPHPPhilip AirportSDMy44.05-101.62208
KDEWDeer Park (was 07s)WAPy47.974-117.4282204.72
KVGTNorth Las VegasNVPy36.21-115.22201.44
PATWCantwellAKKy63.41-148.952191.6
KGAGGage AirportOKCy36.3-99.772190.95
KONOOntario MunicipalORMy44.02-117.012189.96
KWWRWest WoodwardOKCy36.44-99.522188.32
KHLCHill City Municipal AirportKSCy39.39-99.832187.99
KLASLas Vegas/MccarranNVPy36.0789-115.1552162.07
PAKPAnaktuvuk PassAKKy68.13-151.732155.51
KAVLAsheville Regional AirportNCEy35.44-82.552140.09
KSOASonora Municipal AirportTXCy30.583-100.652139.11
KBCBVirginia Tech AirportVAEy37.208-80.4082132.55
KEARKearney Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNECy40.73-992129.26
KSZTSandpoint AirportIDMy48.3-116.552125.98
KELZWellsville Municipal AirportNYEy42.1-77.9832119.42
KBFDBradford Regional AirportPAEy41.8-78.642117.13
KPSKDublin / New River ValleyVAEy37.14-80.682105.97
PARCArctic VillageAKKy68.12-145.572086.61
KODXOrd, Evelyn Sharp Field AirportNECy41.62-98.952070.21
KVJIAbingdonVAEy36.68-82.032070.21
KL35Big Bear City AirportCAPy34.27-116.852057
KICRWinner Regional AirportSDCy43.38-99.852040.68
KONLO Neill (Baker Field)NECy42.48-98.682030.84
K1A5Franklin/Macon County AirportNCEy35.217-83.4172021
KSFFSpokane/Felts FieldWAPy47.68-117.322001.31
KHYSHays Municipal Automatic Weather Observing/ReportKSCy38.86-99.271998.03
KOLFWolf Point Intl AirportMTMy48.09-105.581984.91
KSDYSidney-RichlandMTMy47.73-104.181984.91
KHSIHastings Municipal AirportNECy40.61-98.431955.38
KPTTPratt Industrial AirportKSCy37.702-98.7471952.1
KGEGSpokane Intl ArptWAPy47.62-117.531952.1
KCDSChildress Municipal AirportTXCy34.44-100.281951.11
KEKNElkins-Randolph County-Jennings Randolph FieldWVEy38.89-79.851948.16
KN60GarrisonNDCy47.61-101.41925.85
KCSMClinton-Sherman AirportOKCy35.36-99.21922.57
KDAGBarstow-DaggettCAPy34.88-116.781921.92
PALRChandalar LakeAKKy67.5-148.491919.29
KMPOPocono Mountains Municipal AirportPACy41.14-75.381916.01
KSJTSan Angelo, Mathis FieldTXCy31.37-100.51916.01
KDZJBlairsville AirportGAEy34.8544-83.99731911
KISNWilliston, Sloulin Field International AirportNDCy48.16-103.61902.89
KGBDGreat Bend Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingKSCy38.34-98.861886.48
KLSVNellis AFBNVPy36.23-115.031879.92
KCQVColville MunicipalWAPy48.55-117.891876.64
KCSVCrossville Memorial-Whitson Field AirportTNCy35.96-85.081867.13
KRSLRussell Municipal AirportKSCy38.87-98.811863.84
KGRIGrand Island, Central Nebraska Regional AirportNECy40.98-98.321859.91
PAPTPuntillaAKKy62.1-152.751837.27
KBBDCurtis Field AirportTXCy31.183-99.3171827.43
KDUJDuBois Regional AirportPAEy41.19-78.91813.98
KBVNAlbion Municipal AirportNECy41.733-98.051807.74
KAUHAurora Municipal AirportNECy40.88-981797.9
KDYSAbilene, Dyess Air Force BaseTXCy32.417-99.851791.01
KABIAbilene Regional AirportTXCy32.43-99.681790.03
KI16Kee Field AirportKYEy37.6-81.5591784.78
KATYWatertown Municipal AirportSDCy44.92-97.161746.06
K9V9Chamberlain Municipal AirportSDCy43.8-99.321738.84
KPQNPipestone Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy43.99-96.321735.56
KELNEllensburg/BowersWAPy47.03-120.531729
KPIRPierre Regional AirportSDCy44.39-100.281723.1
KJHWJamestown Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNYEy42.16-79.251722.44
PAINMcKinley National Park AirportAKKy63.73-148.921719.16
KMDSMadison Municipal AirportSDCy44.0164-97.08561718
KMOTMinot International AirportNDCy48.28-101.281714.9
PAORNorthway AirportAKKy62.97-141.941712.93
KJCTJunction, Kimble County AirportTXCy30.5-99.771709.97
KSLKSaranac Lake, Adirondack Regional AirportNYEy44.39-74.21706.04
KLNLKings Land O Lakes AirportWICy46.15-89.2171706.04
KRHPAndrews-Murphy AirportNCEy35.19-83.861699.47
KCOMColeman Municipal AirportTXCy31.8411-99.40361697
KT82FredericksburgTXCy30.244-98.911696.19
KBISBismarck Municipal AirportNDCy46.78-100.751683.07
KJYRYork Municipal AirportNECy40.9-97.621669.95
KMBGMobridge Municipal AirportSDCy45.55-100.411666.67
KRHIRhinelander-Oneida County AirportWICy45.63-89.471663.39
KCKCGrand Marais/Cook County AirportMNCy47.84-90.381656.82
KBKXBrookings Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingSDCy44.3-96.81646.98
KEGVEagle River Union AirportWICy45.93-89.271640.42
KW22Buckhannon/Upshur Co. Reg. AirportWVEy39-80.2671633.86
KMIBMinot Air Force BaseNDCy48.417-101.351630.91
KARVMinocqua / WoodruffWICy45.93-89.731627.3
KDVPSlayton Municipal AirportMNCy43.987-95.7831624.02
KERVKerrvilleTXCy29.98-99.081617.45
KCLKClinton Regional AirportOKCy35.533-98.9331614.17
KD55Robertson Field AirportNDCy48.7531-98.39371608
KOJAThomas P Stafford AirportOKCy35.5448-98.66851605
KBGMBinghamton Regional AirportNYEy42.23-75.981600.07
PASVSparrevohnAKKy61.1-155.5671587.93
KAVXAvalon, Catalina AirportCAPy33.41-118.421575.13
KOTGWorthington Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy43.66-95.581574.8
PAGKGulkana AirportAKKy62.15-145.451569.88
KHBRHobart Municipal AirportOKCy35.01-99.051569.88
KOFKNorfolk, Stefan Memorial AirportNECy41.98-97.431549.87
KJWGWatonga AirportOKCy35.86-98.421548.56
KFKLFranklin Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingPAEy41.39-79.871541.99
KP28Medicine LodgeKSCy37.3-98.581535.1
KAUNAuburn Muni AirportCAPy38.955-121.0821532.15
KEWKNewton Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysKSCy38.05-97.291532.15
KAIGAntigo - Lang Automatic Weather Observing / ReportWICy45.01-89.131522.31
KHUTHutchinson Municipal AirportKSCy38.08-97.871521.98
KRIVMarch AFB/RiversideCAPy33.89-117.271516.08
KFIGClearfield-Lawrence AirportPAEy41.047-78.4121515.75
KSDLScottsdale MuniAZMn33.61-111.911509.19
PAFKFarewell Lake Seaplane BaseAKKy62.54-153.621502.95
KTRITri-Cities AirportTNEy36.48-82.41500
KPDTPendleton MunicipalORPy45.69-118.851493.11
PAMXMcCarthyAKKy61.44-142.941492.78
KELOEly Municipal Automatic Weather Observing / ReportMNCy47.91-91.821492.78
KJMSJamestown Municipal AirportNDCy46.93-98.681492.13
KSLBStorm LakeIACy42.6-95.231489.5
KTKVTomahawk Regional AirportWICy45.469-89.8061486.22
KAOOAltoona-Blair County AirportPAEy40.3-78.321479.99
KHSSHot Springs Aviation Weather Reporting StationNCEy35.9-82.8171479.66
KOLUColumbus Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNECy41.46-97.351479.66
KDVTDeer Valley/PhoenixAZMn33.69-112.081476.38
KAVKAlva Regional AirportOKCy36.77-98.671473.1
KPBHPhillips / Price CountyWICy45.41-90.241473.1
KMDZMedford, Taylor County AirportWICy45.1-90.31469.82
KCNKConcordia, Blosser Municipal AirportKSCy39.55-97.651469.16
KHJHHebron Municipal AirportNECy40.152-97.5871466.54
KCGZCasa Grande (awos)AZMn32.96-111.771463.26
KDVLDevils Lake Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingNDCy48.12-98.91453.41
KMJQJackson Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy43.66-94.991446.85
KPKDPark Rapids Municipal AirportMNCy46.91-95.071434.06
KFSDSioux Falls, Foss FieldSDCy43.59-96.741434.06
KAXSAltus/Quartz Mountain Regional AirportOKCy34.7-99.3331433.73
KMRXMorristown NexradTNEy36.167-83.41433.73
KLYVLuverne-Quentin Aanenson FieldMNCy43.621-96.2161430.45
KLCGWayne Municipal AirportNECy42.242-96.9811430.45
KDLHDuluth International AirportMNCy46.84-92.181423.89
KLWSLewiston (amos)IDPy46.39-117.021420.93
KAAOWichita Colonel James Jabara AirportKSCy37.75-97.221420.6
KAXNAlexandria, Chandler FieldMNCy45.87-95.411419.95
KSHLSheldonIACy43.22-95.831417.32
KMQTMarquetteMIEy46.533-87.551415.03
KORCOrange CityIACy42.98-96.071414.04
KAVCSouth Hill, Mecklenburg-Brunswick Regional AirportVAEy36.69-78.051410.76
KIDIIndiana / Stewart FieldPAEy40.63-79.11407.48
KMSVMonticello Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNYEy41.71-74.81404.2
K3A6NewhallCAPy34.4-118.61400.92
KGKJPort Meadville AirportPAEy41.62-80.211400.92
KDTLDetroit Lakes Automatic Weather Observing / ReportMNCy46.83-95.881397.64
KGHWGlenwood Automatic Surface Observing SystemMNCy45.65-95.321394.36
KFFZMesa/Falcon FieldAZMn33.46-111.731391.08
KRNMRamona AirportCAPy33.04-116.911391.08
KIABMcConnell Air Force BaseKSCy37.617-97.2671388.12
KMKNComanche County AirportTXCy31.917-98.61387.8
KBWDBrownwoodTXCy31.8-98.951384.51
KEVMEveleth Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy47.41-92.51381.23
KBJIBemidjiMNCy47.51-94.931377.95
KADCWadena Municipal AirportMNCy46.447-95.2121371.39
KJKLJulian Carroll AirportKYEy37.6-83.321365.16
KROGRogers Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysARCy36.38-94.111361.55
KLTSAltus Air Force BaseOKCy34.8-991357.94
KGPZGrand Rapids Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy47.23-93.521354.99
KRCEClarence E Page Municipal AirportOKCY35.4881-97.82361354
KIWAWilliams AFB/ChandlAZMn33.3-111.671352.03
KASGSpringdale MunicipalARCy36.19-94.121351.71
KFOZBigfork Municipal AirportMNCy47.78-93.651348.43
KHIBChisholm-Hibbing AirportMNCy47.39-92.851347.11
KMWMWindom Municipal AirportMNCy43.91-95.111345.14
PHNYLanai City AirportHIHn20.78-156.951341.86
KSPWSpencer Municipal AirportIACy43.17-95.211338.58
KTKCTracy Municipal AirportMNCy44.249-95.6071338.58
KENDVance Air Force Base / EnidOKCy36.333-97.9171338.58
KYKNYankton Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysSDCy42.92-97.381338.58
KXVGLongville Municipal AirportMNCy46.992-94.21335.3
K14YTodd Field Airport - Long Prairie, MNMNCY45.8983-94.87391333
KGLRGaylord, Otsego County AirportMIEy45.024-84.6781332.02
KK46Blair Municipal AirportNECy41.4181-96.11361325
KBTABlair Municipal AirportNECy41.4148-96.1091325
KBIEBeatrice MunicipalNECy40.3-96.751322.18
KICTWichita Mid-Continent AirportKSCy37.66-97.431319.88
KCQMCook Municipal AirportMNCy47.82-92.691318.9
KESTEstherville Municipal AirportIACy43.4-94.751315.62
KRRLMerrill Municipal AirportWICy45.2-89.711315.62
KHFJMonett Municipal AirportMOCY36.9062-94.01281314
KSEPStephenville / Clark Field Municipal AirportTXCy32.215-98.1781308.07
KABRAberdeen Regional AirportSDCy45.46-98.431306.1
KTOBDodge Center AirportMNCy44.018-92.8311305.77
KRSTRochester International AirportMNCy43.93-92.51304.13
KBBGBranson AirportMOCY36.5321-93.20051303
KORBOrrMNCy48.02-92.871302.49
KMHEMitchell Municipal AirportSDCy43.77-98.041302.49
KMFDMansfield Lahm Municipal AirportOHEy40.83-82.521301.84
KCADCadillac / Wexford CountyMIEy44.29-85.421299.87
KMFRMedford/Jackson Co.ORPy42.38-122.871299.87
PAHVHealy River AirportAKKy63.89-149.021299.21
KUKFNorth Wilkesboro, Wilkes County AirportNCEy36.22-81.11299.21
KPWAOklahoma City, Wiley Post AirportOKCy35.54-97.651299.21
KMNZHamilton Municipal AirportTXCy31.6659-98.14861299
KVBTBentonville Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingARCy36.35-94.221295.93
KPWCPine River Regional AirportMNCy46.72-94.381295.93
KCSQCrestonIACy41.02-94.371292.65
KY51Viroqua Municipal AirportWICY43.5794-90.89651292
KXNAFayetteville/Springdale, NW Arkansas Regl AirportARCy36.282-94.3071286.09
KADUAudubon County AirportIACy41.7-94.921286.09
KSAZStaples Municipal AirportMNCy46.38-94.811286.09
KBKDStephens County AirportTXCy32.719-98.8911284
KBMQBurnet Municipal Craddock FieldTXCy30.74-98.231282.81
KHONHuron Regional AirportSDCy44.39-98.221280.84
KOKCOklahoma City, Will Rogers World AirportOKCy35.41-97.61279.86
KCOQCloquet Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy46.71-92.51279.53
KRWVCaldwell Municipal AirportTXCy30.517-96.71279.53
KGVLGainesville, Gilmer Memorial AirportGAEy34.26-83.831276.25
KFKAPreston-Fillmore Co AirportMNCy43.677-92.181276.25
KCWAMosinee / Central WisconsinWICy44.79-89.671276.25
KMFIMarshfield Municipal AirportWICy44.63-90.181276.25
KDNSDenisonIACy41.98-95.381272.97
KFSEFosston Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysMNCy47.593-95.7731272.97
KSLNSalina Municipal AirportKSCy38.8-97.651271
KMRNFoothills Regional AirportNCEy35.82-81.611269.69
K48IBraxton County AirportWVEy38.733-80.651269.69
PABIDelta Junction/Allan AAFAKKy63.97-145.71268.05
KF05VernonTXCy34.226-99.2841266.4
KEPHEphrata MunicipalWAPy47.33-119.521266.08
KTIKTinker Air Force BaseOKCy35.417-97.3831259.84
KSGFSpringfield-Branson National AirportMOCy37.23-93.381258.86
KAELAlbert Lea Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy43.69-93.371256.56
KCBFCouncil BluffsIACy41.27-95.771253.28
KSAWGwinn, Sawyer AirportMIEy46.354-87.3941253.28
KBVIBeaver Falls AirportPAEy40.76-80.331253.28
KOMKOmak AirportWAPy48.46-119.521253.28
KFYVFayetteville, Drake FieldARCy36.01-94.171250.98
PAECChulitnaAKKy62.89-149.841250
KAGCPittsburgh, Allegheny County AirportPAEy40.36-79.941248.03
KMWKMount Airy / Surry County AirportNCEy36.46-80.551246.72
KBTPButler County Automatic Weather Observing / ReportPAEy40.79-79.951246.72
KCKBClarksburg Benedum AirportWVEy39.29-80.231246.72
KD39Sauk Centre Municipal AirportMNCy45.7066-94.93341244
KCHDChandler Municipal AirportAZMn33.27-111.811243.44
KFETFremont Municipal AirportNECy41.45-96.531243.44
KEATWenatchee/PangbornWAPy47.41-120.21243.44
KUBECumberland Municipal AirportWICy45.506-91.98111241
KUNVState CollegePAEy40.86-77.831240.16
KMGWMorgantown Municipal-Hart FieldWVEy39.64-79.921240.16
KFDRFrederick Municipal AirportOKCy34.35-98.981236.88
KRCXRusk County AirportWICy45.483-911236.88
KCINCarrollIACy42.05-94.781230.31
KHNRHarlan Municipal AirportIACy41.584-95.341230.31
KIWDIronwood Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMICy46.54-90.131230.31
KAUMAustin MunicipalMNCy43.67-92.941230.31
KFXYForest City Municipal AirportIACy43.235-93.6241230
KCKPCherokee Municipal AirportIACy42.732-95.5561227.03
KBRDBrainerd-Crow Wing County Regional AirportMNCy46.4-94.131227.03
KHZXIsedor Iverson AirportMNCy46.617-93.3171227.03
KUNOWest Plains Municipal AirportMOCy36.88-91.91227.03
KAHQWahoo Municipal AirportNECy41.2406-96.59461224
PAIMIndian Mountain Airways Facilities SectorAKKy66-153.71220.47
KAXAAlgonaIACy43.08-94.271220.47
KCNICherokee County AirportGAEy34.3106-84.42391219
KLZZLampasas AirportTXCy31.1062-98.19591215
KLBELatrobe/WestmorelandPAEy40.29-79.41213.91
KHYRHayward Municipal AirportWICy46.16-91.451213.91
KEMPEmporiaKSCy38.34-96.21208.99
KCAKAkron-Canton Regional AirportOHEy40.93-81.431208.01
KLOZLondon-Corbin Airport-Magee FieldKYEy37.09-84.041206.04
KY63Elbow Lake Municipal Airport - Elbow Lake, MNMNCY45.9861-95.9921205
KAITAitkin NDB Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy46.55-93.691204.07
KFSIFort SillOKCy34.65-98.3831204.07
KSHDStaunton / ShenandoahVAEy38.28-78.851200.79
KAUWWausau Downtown AirportWICy44.93-89.621200.13
KLRJLe Mars Municipal AirportIACy42.78-96.21197.51
KMWHMoses Lake/Grant CoWAPy47.21-119.321195.87
KSLGSiloam Springs Automatic Weather Observing/ReportARCy36.19-94.491194.23
KMCWMason City Municipal AirportIACy43.16-93.331193.9
KPSFPittsfield Municipal AirportMAEy42.43-73.291193.9
KCNBCanby Myers Field AirportMNCy44.72-96.261192.91
KCDACaledonia County AirportVTEy44.5691-72.0181188
KFFMFergus Falls Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy46.3-96.071184.38
KOUNNorman / Max WestheimerOKCy35.246-97.4721184.38
KAFJWashington Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingPAEy40.14-80.291184.38
KLNKLincoln Municipal AirportNECy40.86-96.751184.06
KAIOAtlanticIACy41.4-95.051181.1
KIMTIron Mountain / Kingsford, Ford AirportMICy45.81-88.111181.1
KJYMHillsdale Municipal AirportMIEy41.921-84.5861181.1
KVWUWaskish Municipal AirportMNCy48.15-94.521181.1
KYNGYoungstown-Warren Regional AirportOHEy41.27-80.671180.12
KINLFalls International AirportMNCy48.58-93.381179.13
KHLGWheeling Ohio County AirportWVEy40.17-80.651179.13
KMMLMarshall / Ryan Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.46-95.821177.82
KMRJMineral Point, Iowa County AirportWICy42.89-90.231177.82
PAERMerrill Pass WestAKKy61.25-153.8171174.54
KUKLCoffey County AirportKSCY38.3-95.7171174.54
KWDGEnid / Woodring MunicipalOKCy36.39-97.81167.98
KHKYHickory Regional AirportNCEy35.76-81.381165.03
KFODFort DodgeIACy42.55-94.181164.7
KFAKNebraska CityNECy40.6069-95.86441162
KBNWBoone MunicipalIACy42.05-93.851161.42
KCAVClarionIACy42.75-93.771161.42
KFRMFairmont Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy43.66-94.421161.42
KAFKNebraska City Municipal AirportNECy40.6-95.871161.42
K8D3Sisseton Municipal AirportSDCy45.67-971161.42
KDEHDecorahIACy43.28-91.731158.14
KWLDWinfield / Arkansas City, Strother FieldKSCy37.16-97.031158.14
KGOVGrayling AAF AirportMIEy44.68-84.721158.14
KBMLBerlin Municipal AirportNHEy44.59-71.181158.14
K1A6Middlesboro-Bell County AirportKYEy36.611-83.7371154.86
KTBNFort Leonard WoodMOCy37.733-92.151151.9
KCHKChickasha Municipal AirportOKCy35.1-97.971151.57
KHTLHoughton Lake, Roscommon County AirportMIEy44.38-84.681150.92
KPITPittsburgh International AirportPAEy40.51-80.221149.93
KROARoanoke Regional AirportVAEy37.33-79.971148.95
KFLPFlippin Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysARCy36.29-92.591148.29
KCDDCrane Lake, Scotts Seaplane BaseMNCy48.27-92.571148.29
KOWAOwatonna Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.12-93.251148.29
KALWWalla Walla RgnWAPy46.09-118.291147.97
KLJFLitchfield Municipal AirportMNCy45.14-94.521138.45
KMOXMorris Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy45.57-95.971138.45
KRPDRice Lake Regl - Carls Field AirportWICy45.51-91.731138.45
KIFAIowa Falls Municipal AirportIACy42.4708-93.271137
KBJJWooster, Wayne County AirportOHEy40.87-81.891135.17
KBDHWillmar Municipal AirportMNCy45.12-95.131131.89
KILLWillmar / Rice Automatic Weather Observing/ReportMNCy45.11-95.091131.89
KMPVBarre / Montpelier, Knapp State AirportVTEy44.21-72.571125.98
KCCYCharles CityIACy43.07-92.621125.33
KACQWaseca Muni AirportMNCy44.07-93.551125.33
KEBSWebster CityIACy42.43-93.871122.05
KLWDLamoni Municipal AirportIACy40.631-93.9011122.05
KLXLLittle Falls Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy45.96-94.351122.05
KRPHGraham Municipal AirportTXCy33.11-98.5551122.05
KTVFThief River Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy48.08-96.181115.49
KDUCDuncan/Halliburton Field AirportOKCy34.47-97.961112.2
KPHXPhoenix/Sky HarborAZMn33.44-112.021111.88
KI75Osceola Municipal AirportIACy41.0522-93.65971109
KLAWLawton-Fort Sill Regional AirportOKCy34.57-98.421108.92
KSTEStevens Point Municipal AirportWICy44.55-89.531108.92
KHROHarrison, Boone County AirportARCy36.28-93.151105.97
KSUXSioux Gateway AirportIACy42.41-96.381102.03
KVIHRolla National AirportMOCy38.14-91.771102.03
KAQOLlano Municipal AirportTXCy30.7837-98.6621102
K0F2Bowie Municipal AirportTXCy33.6017-97.77561101
PAPRProspect Creek AirportAKKy66.817-150.651099.08
KVVVOrtonville Municipal-Martinson Field AirportMNCy45.31-96.421099.08
KITHIthaca / Tompkins CountyNYEy42.48-76.471099.08
KOJCOlathe, Johnson County Executive AirportKSCy38.85-94.741095.8
KIXDOlathe, New Century AircenterKSCy38.83-94.891086.94
KLUFLuke AFB/PhoenixAZMn33.59-112.371085.96
KBFWSilver BayMNCy47.21-91.411085.96
KEFTMonroe Municipal AirportWICy42.61-89.591085.96
KMHKManhattan Regional AirportKSCy39.16-96.671082.68
KDXXMadison-Lac Qui Parle County AirportMNCy44.99-96.181082.68
KBDEBaudette International AirportMNCy48.73-94.61082.02
KFQDRutherfordton/Rutherford Co-Marchman Field AirportNCEy35.43-81.941079.4
KILNWilmington, Airborne Airpark AirportOHEy39.43-83.81077.1
KOLZOelwein Municipal AirportIACy42.68-91.961076.11
KFGNFlag IslandMNCy49.32-94.881076.11
KMZHMoose Lake Carlton County AirportMNCy46.417-92.81076.11
KOVLOlivia Regional AirportMNCy44.78-95.031076.11
KTWMTwo HarborsMNCy47.05-91.751076.11
KCMXHancock, Houghton County Memorial AirportMIEy47.18-88.51074.15
KDLFLaughlin Air Force Base Auxiliary AirfieldTXCy29.367-100.7831073.16
KRRTWarroad International Memorial AirportMNCy48.94-95.351072.83
KHIEWhitefield, Mount Washington Regional AirportNHEy44.36-71.531072.83
KGOKGuthrie-Edmond Regional AirportOKCy35.85-97.421072.83
KSNLShawnee Municipal AirportOKCy35.36-96.941072.83
KUCPNew Castle Municipal AirportPAEY41.0254-80.41341070
KMWTMount IdaARCy34.547-93.5781066.27
KGEUGlendaleAZMn33.53-112.31066.27
KJYGSt. James Municipal AirportMNCy43.99-94.561066.27
KFOETopeka, Forbes FieldKSCy38.96-95.671063.98
KYKMYakima Air TermWAPy46.56-120.531063.98
KFRIFort RileyKSCy39.05-96.7671062.99
KSGHSpringfield-Beckley Municipal AirportOHEy39.833-83.8331060.04
KLZULawrenceville, Gwinnett Co-Briscoe Field AirportGAEy33.978-83.9621059.71
KHCDHutchinson Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.87-94.391059.71
KROXRoseau Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy48.86-95.691059.71
KFBLFaribault Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.34-93.311056.43
KDBQDubuque Regional AirportIACy42.41-90.71056.1
KCNCCharitonIACy41.03-93.371049.87
KMLEMillard AirportNECy41.196-96.1121049.87
KGMUGreenville Downtown AirportSCEy34.85-82.351047.9
KGDBGranite Falls Municipal AirportMNCy44.7533-95.5561047
KOFFOmaha / Offutt Air Force BaseNECy41.117-95.9171046.92
KLUDDecatur Municipal AirportTXCy33.255-97.5811046.59
KAKRAkron Fulton International AirportOHEy41.033-81.4671043.96
KRDKRed OakIACy41.02-95.271043.31
KRYYMarietta, Cobb County-McCollum Field AirportGAEy34.013-84.5991040.03
KBBBBenson MunicipalMNCy45.32-95.651040.03
KAFNJaffrey Municipal-Silver Ranch AirportNHEy42.8-721040.03
KGNRGreenvilleMEEy45.462-69.5951036.74
KMVEMontevideo Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.97-95.721033.46
K8A0Albertville Regional Airport-Thomas J Brumlik FielALCy34.2291-86.25581032
K0J4Florala Municipal AirportFLEy31.033-86.3171030.18
K40BClayton LakeMEEy46.617-69.5331030.18
KBKNBlackwell-Tonkawa Municipal AirportOKCY36.7451-97.34961030
KTVKCenterville Municipal AirportIACy40.6839-92.9011028
KPDKAtlanta, DeKalb-Peachtree AirportGAEy33.88-84.31026.9
KETHWheaton NDB Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMNCy45.71-96.51026.9
KMGGMaple Lake Municipal AirportMNCy45.236-93.9861026.9
KDAYCox Dayton International AirportOHEy39.91-84.21026.9
KSPSWichita Falls, Sheppard Air Force BaseTXCy33.98-98.481026.9
KSRESeminole Municipal AirportOKCy35.2744-96.6751024
KPVBPlatteville Municipal AirportWICy42.6894-90.44441024
KGRKKilleen - Robert Gray International AirportTXCy31.067-97.8331023.95
KRWFRedwood Falls Municipal AirportMNCy44.55-95.081023.62
KTQETekamah Municipal AirportNECy41.71-96.11023.62
KDVKStuart Powell Field AirportKYEY37.5779-84.76971022
KSTCSt. Cloud Regional AirportMNCy45.55-94.071021
K04WField of Dreams AirportMNCy46.0229-92.89521021
KMKTMankato Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMNCy44.23-93.921020.34
KAQPAppleton Municipal AirportMNCy45.23-961017.06
KADHAda Municipal AirportOKCy34.804-96.6711017.06
KCRWCharleston, Yeager AirportWVEy38.38-81.581016.08
KFVEFrenchville, Northern Aroostook Regional AirportMEEy47.29-68.321013.78
KJMRMora Municipal AirportMNCy45.89-93.271013.78
KPROPerry Municipal AirportIACy41.828-94.15981013
KPOCLa Verne/BrackettCAPy34.11-117.781010.5
KULMNew Ulm Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.32-94.51010.5
KSWOStillwater Regional AirportOKCy36.16-97.091010.5
KISWWisconsin Rapids, Alexander Field So. Wood CountyWICy44.36-89.831010.5
KATLHartsfield-Jackson/Atlanta International AirportGAEy33.66-84.421009.84
KMGEMarietta / Dobbins Air Force BaseGAEy33.93-84.521009.84
KGGIGrinnell Regional AirportIACy41.7092-92.73491008
KWHPLos Angeles-Whiteman AirportCAPy34.26-118.411003.94
KPTKPontiac, Oakland County International AirportMIEy42.67-83.421003.94
KPNMPrincetonMNCy45.56-93.611003.94
KLXTLees SummitMOCy38.964-94.3741003.94
KI39Madison AirportKYEy37.6308-84.33231002
PAHZHayes RiverAKKy61.99-152.091000.66
KPNCPonca City Municipal AirportOKCy36.73-97.1999.016
KDRTDel Rio International AirportTXCy29.38-100.92999.016
KJXNJackson County-Reynolds Field AirportMIEy42.27-84.47998.031
KT47Kickapoo Downtown AirportTXCy33.858-98.49998
KCWCKickapoo Downtown AirportTXCy33.858-98.49998
KRNHNew Richmond Municipal AirportWICy45.148-92.538997.375
KICLClarindaIACy40.72-95.03994.094
KMNNMarion Municipal AirportOHEy40.62-83.06994.094
KRQBBig Rapids, Roben-Hood AirportMIEy43.72-85.5990.814
KGYLGlencoe Municipal AirportMNCy44.757-94.082990.814
KRZNSiren, Burnett County AirportWICy45.823-92.373987.533
KORHWorcester Regional AirportMAEy42.28-71.87985.892
KMCDMackinac Island AirportMIEy45.86-84.64984.252
KFNBFalls City, Brenner Field AirportNECy40.08-95.58984.252
KCQBChandler Municipal AirportOKCy35.72-96.82984.252
KJLNJoplin Regional AirportMOCy37.18-94.5981.955
KOMAOmaha, Eppley AirfieldNECy41.3-95.9981.955
KLEXLexington, Blue Grass AirportKYEy38.05-84.6980.971
KCNUChanute Martin Johnson AirportKSCy37.68-95.48979.003
KMCIKansas City International AirportMOCy39.3-94.73979.003
KIIBIndependence Muni AirportIACy42.454-91.948977.69
KDLLBaraboo Wisconsin Dells AirportWICy43.522-89.771977.69
PARDRed Dog AirportAKKy68.08-162.83974.409
KCCONewnan Coweta County AirportGAEy33.31-84.77971.129
KMIWMarshalltown Municipal AirportIACy42.11-92.91971.129
KSDAShenandoah MunicipalIACy40.75-95.42971.129
KIRKKirksville Regional AirportMOCy40.11-92.55971.129
KAOHLima Allen County AirportOHEy40.71-84.03971.129
KINTWinston Salem, Smith Reynolds AirportNCEy36.13-80.22970.144
KGYRGoodyear MunicipalAZMn33.42-112.39967.848
KBWPHarry Stern AirportNDCy46.233-96.6967.848
KPVJPauls Valley Municipal AirportOKCy34.711-97.223967.848
KCFEBuffalo Municipal AirportMNCy45.159-93.843967
KCMDCullman Regional Airport-Folsom FieldALCy34.269-86.858964.567
KSVHStatesville Municipal AirportNCEy35.76-80.96964.567
KUVAGarner Field AirportTXCy29.211-99.744964.567
KEKQWayne County AirportKYEy36.855-84.856962.927
KTYSKnoxville, McGhee Tyson AirportTNEy35.81-83.98961.942
KMIEMuncie, Delaware County-Johnson FieldINEy40.242-85.396961.286
KOZWHowell, Livingston County AirportMIEy42.63-83.98961.286
KLVNMinneapolis, Airlake AirportMNCy44.64-93.24961.286
KMGYDayton General Airport South AirportOHEy39.59-84.22961.286
KW99Petersburg, Grant County AirportWVEy38.983-79.133961.286
KOEBColdwater, Branch County Memorial AirportMIEy41.93-85.05958.005
KDSMDes Moines International AirportIACy41.54-93.65957.021
KGSPGreer, Greenville-Spartanburg AirportSCEy34.91-82.22957.021
KELMElmira / Corning Regional AirportNYEy42.18-76.9955.052
KAMWAmes Municipal AirportIACy41.99-93.62954.724
KGYHDonaldson Center AirportSCEy34.75-82.367954.724
KTNUNewton MunicipalIACy41.68-93.02951.444
KONTOntario Intl ArptCAPy34.06-117.6941.601
KWDRWinder-Barrow AirportGAEy33.982-83.668941.601
KRMYMarshall, Brooks Field AirportMIEy42.24-84.96941.601
KCBGCambridge MunicipalMNCy45.57-93.27941.601
KMTVMartinsvilleVAEy36.63-80.02941.601
KLYHLynchburg Regional AirportVAEy37.34-79.2939.961
KBTLBattle Creek, Kellogg AirportMIEy42.3-85.25938.976
PACECentral AirportAKKy65.5739-144.781937
KUNUJuneau, Dodge County AirportWICy43.43-88.7935.039
K21DLake Elmo Airport - Lake Elmo, MNMNCy44.9975-92.8557933
KUESWaukesha County AirportWICy43.01-88.2931.759
KAVPWilkes-Barre / Scranton Intl AirportPAEy41.33-75.73930.118
KMWLMineral Wells AirportTXCy32.79-98.07930.118
K1M4Posey Field AirportALcy34.28-87.6930
KBPKMountain Home, Ozark Regional AirportARCy36.37-92.47928.478
KOXVKnoxvilleIACy41.3-93.12928.478
KSMESomerset-Pulaski County-J.T. Wilson Field AirportKYEy37.055-84.614928.478
KFCMMinneapolis, Flying Cloud AirportMNCy44.84-93.47928.478
KOSUColumbus, Ohio State University AirportOHEy40.09-83.07928.478
KC29Middleton Municipal - Morey Field AirportWIEY43.1143-89.5315928
KIRSSturgis, Kirsch Municipal AirportMIEy41.81-85.44925.197
KTYQIndianapolis Executive AirportINEy40.0306-86.2514922
KROSRush City Regional AirportMNCy45.698-92.953921.916
KHZYAshtabula County AirportOHEy41.779-80.697921.916
KHDOHondo Municipal AirportTXCy29.36-99.16919.948
KHLRFort HoodTXCy31.15-97.717918.963
KVOKVolk / Camp DouglasWICy43.933-90.267918.963
KAIDAnderson MunicipalINEy40.12-85.62918.635
KTEWMason Jewett Field AirportMIEy42.57-84.42918.635
KJKJMoorhead Municipal AirportMNCy46.84-96.66918.635
KSYNStanton AirfieldMNCy44.467-93.017918.635
KTZRColumbus, Bolton Field AirportOHEy39.9-83.13918.635
KATWAppleton / OutagamieWICy44.26-88.52918.635
KDKBDeKalb Taylor Municipal AirportILCy41.93-88.72915.354
KCUHCushing Municipal AirportOKCy35.95-96.767915.354
KEEDNeedles AirportCAPy34.78-114.62914.042
KANEMinneapolis / BlaineMNCy45.16-93.22912.073
KOQTOak RidgeTNEy36.02-84.23910.105
KDMOSedalia Memorial AirportMOCy38.71-93.16908.793
KRDRGrand Forks Air Force BaseNDCy47.933-97.383905.84
KGOPGatesvilleTXCy31.417-97.783905.512
KIKVAnkeny Regional AirportIACy41.69-93.57902.231
KPEOPenn Yan AirportNYEy42.65-77.05902.231
KCGFCleveland / CuyahogaOHEy41.58-81.48902.231
KOEOOsceola, L O Simenstad Municipal AirportWICy45.31-92.69902.231
KGSOGreensboro, Piedmont Triad International AirportNCEy36.01-79.95901.903
KFARFargo, Hector International AirportNDCy46.91-96.8899.934
KPPFParsons, Tri-City AirportKSCy37.3-95.5898.95
KFAMFarmington AirportMOCy37.76-90.43898.95
KAZOKalamazoo / Battle Creek InternationalMIEy42.24-85.55895.669
KCKNCrookston Municipal FieldMNCy47.86-96.62895.669
KLUMMenomonie Municipal Airport-Score FieldWICy44.883-91.867895.669
KCOUColumbia Regional AirportMOCy38.83-92.22893.045
KBMIBloomington / NormalILCy40.48-88.93892.388
KPHDNew Philadelphia, Harry Clever FieldOHEy40.47-81.42892.388
KNSISan Nicolas IslandCAPy33.26-119.45892.06
K2C8Cavalier Municipal AirportNDCy48.7837-97.632892
KEAUEau Claire, Chippewa Valley Regional AirportWICy44.88-91.48890.092
KFPKFitch Beach AirportMIEy42.57-84.81889.108
KCEUClemson-Oconee County AirportSCEy34.667-82.867889.108
KCVGCovington / Cincinnati / Northern KentuckyKYEy39.05-84.67886.155
KPEAPella Muni AirportIACy41.4-92.95885.827
KETBWest Bend Municipal AirportWICy43.44-88.13885.827
KTOPTopeka, Philip Billard Municipal AirportKSCy39.08-95.62883.858
KVTANewark Heath AirportOHEy40.023-82.462882.546
KZZVZanesville Municipal AirportOHEy39.96-81.9879.921
PAEGEagle AirportAKKy64.78-141.15879.265
K4A9Isbell Field AirportALCy34.467-85.717875.984
KIPJLincolnton-Lincoln County Regional AirportNCEy35.483-81.167875.984
KMSNMadison, Dane County Regional-Truax FieldWICy43.14-89.33873.031
KTQHTahlequah Municipal AirportOKCy35.93-95872.703
PAJVSuttonAKKy61.72-148.89869.423
KERYNewberry, Luce County AirportMIEy46.31-85.46869.423
KMICMinneapolis, Crystal AirportMNCy45.08-93.38869.423
KAIZKaiser Memorial Automatic Weather ObservingMOCy38.11-92.55869.423
KBMGBloomington, Monroe County AirportINEy39.14-86.62866.142
KLHQLancaster, Fairfield County AirportOHEy39.75-82.67866.142
KALOWaterloo Municipal AirportIACy42.55-92.4865.157
KFTYAtlanta, Fulton County Airport-Brown FieldGAEy33.78-84.52862.861
KFEPAlbertus AirportILCy42.25-89.58859.58
KY50Wautoma Municipal AirportWICY44.0416-89.3045859
KMZZMarion Municipal AirportINEy40.4899-85.6798859
KGBNGila Bend (aaf)AZMn32.89-112.72853.018
KCPTCleburne Municipal AirportTXCy32.35-97.433853.018
KXBPBridgeport Municipal AirportTXCy33.167-97.833853.018
KMXOMonticello MunicipalIACy42.23-91.17849.738
KASWWarsaw Municipal AirportINEy41.275-85.84849.738
KVTIVinton Veterans Mem Airpark AirportIACy42.219-92.026846.457
KEHOShelby Municipal AirportNCEy35.25-81.6846.457
KILEKilleen - Skylark FieldTXCy31.09-97.69846.457
K1F0Ardmore Downtown Executive AirportOKCy34.15-97.12843.176
KOTMOttumwa Industrial AirportIACy41.11-92.45841.864
KLANLansing, Capital City AirportMIEy42.78-84.6840.879
KRALRiverside MunicipalCAPy33.95-117.45839.895
KCIDCedar Rapids, The Eastern Iowa AirportIACy41.89-91.7839.895
KOOAOskaloosa Municipal AirportIACy41.233-92.483839.895
KARBAnn Arbor Municipal AirportMIEy42.22-83.75839.895
KGLEGainesville Municipal AirportTXCy33.652-97.2839.895
KCMYSparta / Fort McCoy AirportWICy43.958-90.738839.895
KGFKGrand Forks International AirportNDCy47.96-97.18838.911
KSZLWhiteman Air Force BaseMOCy38.733-93.567836.942
KBCKBlack River Falls Area AirportWICy44.2507-90.8553836
KD95Dupont-Lapeer AirportMIEy43.0665-83.2715835
KMSPMinneapolis-St. Paul International AirportMNCy44.89-93.22833.99
KLWCLawrence Municipal AirportKSCy39.02-95.22833.333
KGMJGrove Municipal AirportOKCy36.605-94.738833.333
KRYVWatertownWICy43.17-88.72833.333
KCMHPort Columbus International AirportOHEy40.01-82.88833.005
KPKBParkersburg, Mid Ohio Valley Regional AirportWVEy39.36-81.43831.037
KGUSGrissom Air Force Base / PeruINEy40.65-86.15830.052
KOKKKokomo Muni AirportINEy40.53-86.06830.052
KOSHOshkosh, Wittman Regional AirportWICy44.01-88.57830.052
KHTSHuntington, Tri-State AirportWVEy38.38-82.55830.052
PHHIWheeler Army AirfieldHIHn21.48-158.03827.1
KGSHGoshen Municipal AirportINEy41.53-85.79827.1
PARLCentral AirportAKKy65.57-144.77826.772
KDDHBennington Morse State AirportVTEy42.89-73.246826.772
KPCZWaupaca Municipal AirportWICy44.333-89.02826.772
KHAIThree Rivers Municipal Dr Haines AirportMICy41.959-85.59824.147
KASXAshland, Kennedy Memorial AirportWICy46.55-90.92823.491
KCLIClintonville Municipal AirportWICy44.61-88.73823.491
KGLYClinton Memorial AirportMOCy38.3566-93.6842823
KEYEIndianapolis, Eagle Creek AirparkINEy39.825-86.296820.21
KCIUChippewa International Automatic Weather ObservingMIEy46.26-84.47820.21
KHCOHallock Municipal AirportMNCy48.79-96.95820.21
KSGSSouth St. Paul Municipal-Richard EMNCy44.85-93.15820.21
KFFODayton / Wright-Patterson Air Force BaseOHEy39.84-84.05819.882
KY70Ionia County AirportMIC42.938-85.0606818
KGWBDeKalb County AirportINEY41.4-84.99817
KFWAFort Wayne International AirportINEy41.01-85.2816.929
KCLECleveland-Hopkins International AirportOHEy41.42-81.85813.976
KEZSShawano Municipal AirportWICY44.7873-88.56813
KPPOLa Porte Municipal AirportINCy41.5725-86.7345812
KINDIndianapolis International AirportINEy39.73-86.27810.039
KSATSan Antonio International AirportTXCy29.54-98.47809.055
KFFCAtlanta, Peachtree City-Falcon FieldGAEy33.35-84.56808
KRUTRutland-Southern Vermont Regional AirportVTEy43.54-72.95807.087
KFLDFond Du Lac County AirportWICy43.77-88.49807.087
KJVLJanesville / Rock CountyWICy42.62-89.03807.087
KGEZShelbyville Municipal AirportINEy39.596-85.8803.806
KFFTFrankfort, Capital City AirportKYEy38.18-84.9803.806
KFFLFairfieldIACy41.05-91.98800.525
KADGAdrian, Lenawee County AirportMIEy41.87-84.07800.525
KPRBPaso Robles MuniCAPy35.68-120.63799.869
KAHNAthens AirportGAEy33.96-83.32799.869
KFDYFindlay AirportOHEy41.03-83.67799.869
KRCMSkyhaven AirportMOCy38.784-93.803798
KOPNThomaston-Upson County AirportGAEy32.955-84.263797.244
KEKMElkhart MunicipalINEy41.73-86797.244
KAKHGastonia Municipal AirportNCEy35.2-81.15797.244
KLPRLorain County Regional AirportOHEy41.346-82.179793.963
KGRRGrand Rapids, Gerald R. Ford International AirportMIEy42.89-85.52792.979
KVPZValparaiso, Porter County Municipal AirportINCy41.45-87.01790.682
KRCRFulton County AirportINEy41.0655-86.1817790
KGTUGeorgetown Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTXCy30.69-97.69787.402
KFTKFort KnoxKYEy37.9-85.967784.121
KRGKRed Wing Municipal AirportMNCy44.59-92.49784.121
KRPJRochelle Muni-Koritz Field AirportILCy41.89-89.08780.84
KGDJGranbury Municipal AirportTXCy32.444-97.817777.559
KBUUBurlington Municipal AirportWICy42.691-88.305777.559
KAUOAuburn-Opelika AirportALCy32.62-85.44774.278
KCMIChampaign / Urbana, University of Illinois-WillardILCy40.04-88.28774.278
KCBEGreater Cumberland Regional AirportMDEy39.617-78.767774.278
KRUQSalisbury, Rowan County AirportNCEy35.65-80.517774.278
KSBNSouth Bend Regional AirportINEy41.71-86.32772.966
KVNYVan Nuys AirportCAPy34.21-118.49770.013
KHAEHannibal Regional AirportMOCy39.7252-91.4439769
KBAXBad Axe, Huron County Memorial AirportMIEy43.79-82.99767.717
KCDJChillicothe Agri-Science CenterMOCy39.82-93.58767.717
KFNTFlint, Bishop International AirportMIEy42.98-83.73766.076
KGBGGalesburg Municipal AirportILCy40.94-90.43764.436
KFWSFort Worth Spinks AirportTXCy32.51-97.3764.436
KUINQuincy Regional-Baldwin Field AirportILCy39.94-91.2763.123
KADMArdmore MunicipalOKCy34.3-97.02761.155
KENWKenosha Regional AirportWICy42.59-87.94761.155
KMLCMcAlester Regional AirportOKCy34.89-95.78759.843
KANDAnderson County AirportSCEy34.51-82.72759.843
KM82Huntsville, Madison County Executive AirportALCy34.85-86.55757.874
KDPAChicago / West Chicago, Dupage AirportILCy41.93-88.25757.874
KLOTChicago/Romeoville, Lewis University AirportILCy41.61-88.1757.874
KMKCCharles B Wheeler Downtown AirportMOCy39.12-94.6757.874
KCLTCharlotte/Douglas International AirportNCEy35.21-80.94757.874
KLCKRickenbacker Air National Guard BaseOHEy39.83-82.93754.921
KRNDRandolph Air Force BaseTXCy29.533-98.283754.921
KMDQHuntsville-Madison Co Exec AirportALCy34.86-86.56754.593
KAWGWashingtonIACy41.28-91.67754.593
KCFVCoffeyville Municipal AirportKSCy37.08-95.57754.593
KAMNAlma, Gratiot Community AirportMIEy43.32-84.69754.593
KMOPMount Pleasant Municipal AirportMIEy43.62-84.74754.593
KDVNDavenport Municipal AirportIACy41.62-90.58753
KVPCCartersville AirportGAEy34.13-84.85751.312
KF39Sherman-DenisonTXCy33.717-96.667748.031
KGYINorth Texas Regional AirportTXCy33.73-96.67748.031
KSBMSheboygan County Memorial AirportWICy43.78-87.85748.031
KAFWFort Worth Alliance AirportTXCy32.98-97.32741.47
KTIPRantoul Natl Avn Cntr-Frank Elliot Field AirportILCy40.29-88.14738.189
KGGPLogansport/Cass County AirportINEy40.7113-86.3727738
KMPZMount Pleasant Muni AirportIACy40.95-91.51734.908
KRNPOwosso Community AirportMIEy42.993-84.139734.908
KMWCMilwaukee / TimmermanWICy43.12-88.05734.908
KRFDChicago Rockford International AirportILCy42.21-89.1732.94
KEFKBurlington International Airport(BVT)VeEy44.96-72.23732
KEXXLexington, Davidson County AirportNCEy35.783-80.3731.627
KMVLMorrisville-Stowe State AirportVTEy44.53-72.61731.627
KHMSHanfordWAPy46.58-119.58731.627
KERIErie International AirportPAEy42.08-80.18729.987
KOXCOxford Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysCTEy41.41-73.1728.346
KUGNChicago / Waukegan, Waukegan Regional AirportILCy42.42-87.87728.346
K7D2TroyMICy42.55-83.183728.346
KVLLTroyMIEy42.543-83.178728.346
KOKVWinchester RegionalVAEy39.15-78.15728.346
KBURBurbank/GlendaleCAPy34.2-118.36725.066
KFSWFort MadisonIACy40.67-91.33725.066
KGCMClaremore Regional AirportOKCy36.29-95.48725.066
KSUESturgeon BayWICy44.84-87.37725.066
KFFXFremont Municipal AirportMIEy43.26-85.594722
KMTOMattoon/Charleston, Coles County Memorial AirportILCy39.48-88.28721.785
KHGRHagerstown Regional AirportMDEy39.71-77.73721.785
KOKMOkmulgee Regional AirportOKCy35.67-95.95721.785
KSTPSt. Paul Downtown Holman FieldMNCy44.94-93.05721.129
KLNRLone Rock, Tri-County Regional AirportWICy43.21-90.18719.16
KDFIDefiance Memorial AirportOHEy41.34-84.43718.504
KANJSault Ste. MarieMIEy46.485-84.366717.848
KYIPDetroit, Willow Run AirportMIEy42.23-83.53715.879
KGLWGlasgow Municipal AirportKYCy36.963-85.946715.223
KBVOBartlesville Municipal AirportOKCy36.76-96.01715.223
KPLNPellston Regional Airport of Emmet CountyMIEy45.58-84.8714.895
KBUFGreater Buffalo International AirportNYEy42.94-78.73711.942
KUCAUtica, Oneida County AirportNYEy43.16-75.38711.942
KJWYMidlothian-Waxahachie Midway AirportTXCy32.456-96.912711.942
KDNNDalton Municipal AirportGAEy34.72-84.87708.661
KCWIClinton Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingIACy41.84-90.34708.661
KMQBMacomb Muni AirportILCy40.52-90.65708.661
KPPQPittsfield Penstone Municipal AirportILCy39.63-90.78708.661
KJQFConcord Regional AirportNCEy35.39-80.71708.661
KARRAurora Municipal AirportILCy41.77-88.47705.381
KMEZMena Intermountain Municipal AirportARCy34.55-93.583702.1
K78DCaroMICy43.45-83.45702.1
KCFSCaroMIEy43.459-83.445702.1
PAMHMinchuminaAKKy63.91-152.16700.131
K1V4Saint JohnsburyVTEy44.42-72.02700.131
KGRBGreen Bay, Austin Straubel International AirportWICy44.48-88.13699.147
KDECDecatur AirportILCy39.84-88.87698.819
KDUADurant/Eaker Field AirportOKCy33.94-96.39698.819
KTPLTemple / Miller Automatic Weather Observing/ReportTXCy31.15-97.42698.819
KDNVDanville, Vermilion County AirportILCy40.2-87.6695.538
KLGCLa Grange-Callawy AirportGAEy33.009-85.073692.257
KBRLBurlington Regional AirportIACy40.79-91.12691.929
K3LFLitchfield Municipal AirportILCY39.163-89.675688.976
KAPNAlpena County Regional AirportMIEy45.08-83.57688.976
KBIVWest Michigan Regional AirportMIEy42.75-86.1688.976
KCHAChattanooga, Lovell FieldTNEy35.04-85.2688.976
KFTWFort Worth, Meacham International AirportTXCy32.83-97.35687.008
KALXAlexander City/T.C. Russell FieldALCy32.915-85.963685.696
KHUARedstone Army AirfieldALCy34.683-86.683685.696
KISQManistique, Schoolcraft County AirportMIEy45.97-86.17685.696
KMGNHarbor Springs AirportMIEy45.42-84.91685.696
KINJHillsboro Municipal AirportTXCy32.083-97.097685.696
KOXIStarke County AirportINEy41.33-86.664685
KPIAGeneral Downing - Peoria International AirportILCy40.66-89.68682.087
KSKFPort San AntonioTXCy29.383-98.583682.087
KEQYMonroe AirportNCEy35.017-80.617679.134
KGTBFort Drum / Wheeler-Sack U. S. Army AirfieldNYEy44.05-75.74679.134
K3J7Greene County Regional AirportGAEy33.6-83.133675.853
KJSOCherokee County AirportTXCy31.869-95.217675.853
KSUWSuperior, Richard I. Bong AirportWICy46.69-92.095675.853
KIZASanta Ynez AirportCAPy34.6-120.067672.572
KEOKKeokuk MunicipalIACy40.47-91.43672.572
KHBIAsheboro Municipal AirportNCEy35.65-79.9672.572
KOVSBoscobel AirportWICy43.16-90.68672.572
KRACRacine, Batten International AirportWICy42.76-87.81672.572
KCVXCharlevoix Municipal AirportMIEy45.3-85.27669.291
KDUHToledo Suburban AirportMIEy41.73-83.65669.291
KPZQPresque Isle County AirportMIEy45.4-83.817669.291
KSJXBeaver Island AirportMIEy45.7-85.57669.291
KUZARock Hill - York County AirportSCEy34.984-81.056669.291
KTOLToledo Express AirportOHEy41.61-83.8668.963
KLSELa Crosse Municipal AirportWICy43.88-91.25668.963
KLWASouth HavenMIEy42.351-86.256666.01
KDKKChautauqua County / Dunkirk AirportNYEy42.5-79.28666.01
KAUSAustin-Bergstrom International AirportTXCy30.2-97.68662.73
KHBVJim Hogg County AirportTXCy27.333-98.733662.73
KMBSSaginaw, MBS International AirportMIEy43.53-84.08662.073
KPNTPontiac Municipal AirportILCy40.92-88.63659.449
KAQWNorth Adams, Harriman-And-West AirportMAEy42.71-73.17659.449
KDSVDansville Municipal AirportNYEy42.567-77.717659.449
KRBDDallas Executive AirportTXCy32.69-96.87659.449
KPDCPrairie Du Chien Municipal AirportWICy43.02-91.12659.449
KORDChicago/O'HareILCy41.98-87.9658.136
KONAWinona Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMNCy44.09-91.7656.168
KBAKColumbus / BakalarINEy39.26-85.88655.84
KMGCMichigan City Municipal Airport-Phillips FieldINCy41.7033-86.8212655
KPRGEdgar County AirportILCy39.7-87.67652.887
KVYSIllinois Valley Rgnl-Walter A Duncan Field AirportILCy41.35-89.15652.887
KIOWIowa City Municipal AirportIACy41.633-91.543649.934
KTULTulsa International AirportOKCy36.2-95.88649.934
KCNOChino AirportCAPy33.97-117.64649.606
KPHNSt. Clair County InternationalMIEy42.92-82.53649.606
KMTWManitowoc Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingWICy44.14-87.67649.606
KIIYWashington-Wilkes County AirportGAEy33.78-82.82646.325
KIKKGreater Kankakee AirportILCy41.07-87.85646.325
KPWKChicago Executive AirportILCy42.11-87.9646.325
KSQISterling Rock FallsILCy41.75-89.67646.325
KLDMLudington, Mason County AirportMIEy43.96-86.41646.325
KBAZNew Braunfels Municipal AirportTXCy29.709-98.045646.325
KDTODenton Municipal AirportTXCy33.2-97.18646.325
PABTBettles AirportAKKy66.92-151.52644.029
KBEHBenton Harbor, Southwest Michigan Regional AirportMIEy42.14-86.44643.045
KADSDallas / Addison AirportTXCy32.98-96.83643.045
KSLHCheboygan Co AirportMIEy45.65-84.52639.764
KHRIHermiston (was S22)ORPy45.826-119.261639.764
KRMGRome, R. B. Russell AirportGAEy34.36-85.17639.108
KDTWDetroit Metropolitan Wayne County AirportMIEy42.23-83.33636.155
KIKWJack Barstow AirportMIEY43.6629-84.2613635
KFKSFrankfortMICy44.617-86.2633.202
KHAOHamilton, Butler County Regional AirportOHEy39.36-84.52633.202
KRVSTulsa, Jones Jr. AirportOKCy36.04-95.98633.202
KBHMBirmingham International AirportALCy33.56-86.75629.921
KMQEBlue Hill - MiltonMAEy42.21-71.11629.921
KGRDGreenwood County AirportSCEy34.233-82.15629.921
KGKYArlington Municipal AirportTXCy32.664-97.096629.921
KMKEMilwaukee, General Mitchell International AirportWICy42.96-87.9629.921
KMNMMenominee Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMICy45.12-87.63626.64
KDETDetroit City AirportMIEy42.4-83.017625
KMKGMuskegon County AirportMIEy43.18-86.27625
KHSVHuntsville International / Jones FieldALCy34.66-86.77624.016
KCARCaribou Municipal AirportMEEy46.88-68.02624.016
KIJXJacksonville Municipal AirportILCy39.78-90.23623.36
KTAZTaylorville Municipal AirportILCy39.53-89.33623.36
KACBBellaire, Antrim County AirportMIEy44.99-85.2623.36
KLAFLafayette, Purdue University AirportINEy40.43-86.93623.031
KCHOCharlottesville-Albemarle AirportVAEy38.14-78.45623.031
KATTCamp Mabry / Austin CityTXCy30.32-97.77621.063
KMBLManistee County-Blacker AirportMIEy44.28-86.25620.079
KTDZToledo, Metcalf FieldOHEy41.56-83.48620.079
KPAEEverett/Paine FieldWAPy47.91-122.28620.079
KEDCAustin Executive AirportTXCy30.3975-97.5664620
KUKIUkiah Muni (awos)CAPy39.14-123.2619.094
KTVCTraverse City, Cherry Capital AirportMIEy44.73-85.58618.11
KIGQLansing Municipal AirportILCy41.53-87.53616.798
KSFYTri-Township AirportILCy42.05-90.1616.798
KTTFMonroe, Custer AirportMIEy41.94-83.43616.798
KBUYBurlington Alamance Regional AirportNCEy36.05-79.47616.798
KESCEscanaba-Delta County AirportMIEy45.73-87.08613.517
KP53MunisingMIEy46.4-86.65613.517
KMDWChicago Midway AirportILCy41.79-87.75611.877
KANBAnniston Metropolitan AirportALCy33.59-85.85610.892
KP59Copper HarborMIEy47.45-87.9610.236
KDYTSky Harbor AirportMNCy46.72-92.04610.236
KGNAThe Bay of Grand MaraisMNCy47.75-90.34610.236
KTDFRoxboro, Person County AirportNCEy36.285-78.984610.236
KVUJAlbemarle, Stanly County AirportNCEy35.417-80.151610.236
KMKOMuskogee, Davis FieldOKCy35.66-95.36610.236
KNFWFort Worth, Naval Air StationTXCy32.767-97.45607.94
KGYY Gary Chicago InternationalINCy41.62-87.42606.955
KOSCOscoda-Wurtsmith AirportMIEy44.46-83.4604.003
KOCQJ. Douglas Bake Memorial AirportWICy44.8741-87.9098604
K27AElbert Co. Airport-Patz FieldGAEy34.095-82.816603.675
KHYXSaginaw County H.W. Browne AirportMIEy43.433-83.862600.394
KP58Port HopeMIEy44.022-82.793600.394
K40GGrand Canyon, Valle AirportAZMn35.65-112.15600.066
KROCGreater Rochester International AirportNYEy43.12-77.67600.066
KBKLCleveland/Burke LakefrontOHEy41.52-81.68597.113
KHYISan Marcos Municipal AirportTXCy29.9-97.87597.113
KLEBLebanon Municipal AirportNHEy43.63-72.3597
KJOTJoliet Park districtILCy41.52-88.18594.16
KMLIMoline, Quad-City AirportILCy41.46-90.52591.864
KIAGNiagara Falls International AirportNYEy43.11-78.95590.879
KDCUDecatur, Pryor FieldALCy34.66-86.94590.551
KGPMGrand Prairie Municipal AirportTXCy32.699-97.047590.551
KPWGMc Gregor Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTXCy31.49-97.32590.551
KAQRAtoka Municipal AirportOKCy34.4-96.15589.895
PGRORota/IntlGUGn14.18145.25587.27
K1H2EffinghamILCy39.07-88.53587.27
KSPISpringfield, Capital AirportILCy39.86-89.67585.958
KEETCalera, Shelby County AirportALCy33.18-86.78583.99
KAAALogan County AirportILCy40.16-89.33583.99
KC09Morris Muni-James R Washburn Field AirportILCy41.43-88.42583.99
KP75MarquetteMIEy45.93-85.92583.99
K12NAeroflex-Andover AirportNJEy41.01-74.74583.99
KSWFNewburgh / StewartNYEy41.51-74.1581.037
KBNANashville International AirportTNCy36.12-86.68581.037
KY15Brennan Farm AirportKYEy45.65-84.467577.428
KONZGrosse Ile Municipal AirportMIEy42.1-83.16577.428
KSSFSan Antonio, Stinson Municipal AirportTXCy29.33-98.47577.428
KTKICollin County Regional AirportTXCy33.18-96.59577.428
KVSFHartness State Springfield AirportVTEy43.34-72.52577.428
KACTWaco Regional AirportTXCy31.62-97.22577.1
KDANDanville Regional AirportVAEy36.58-79.33577.1
KMTCSelfridge Air National Guard BaseMIEy42.62-82.84576.115
KHUFTerre Haute International AirportINEy39.46-87.3575.131
KSLOSalem-LeckroneILCy38.65-88.97570.866
KSTLLambert-St. Louis International AirportMOCy38.76-90.37567.913
KGADGadsden Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingALCy33.97-86.09567.585
KC75LaconILCy41.02-89.39567.585
KHOPFort Campbell U. S. Army AirfieldKYCy36.669-87.496561.024
KPRXParis / Cox FieldTXCy33.64-95.45561.024
KDFWDallas / Fort Worth International AirportTXCy32.91-97.03560.039
KALNAlton / St. Louis RegionalILCy38.91-90.05557.743
KMQYSmyrnaTNCy36.01-86.5557.743
KHOTHot Springs, Memorial Field AirportARCy34.48-93.1554.462
KCKVOutlaw Field AirportTNCy36.6219-87.4149550
PAEIFairbanks / Eielson Air Force BaseAKKy64.65-147.067547.9
KIFPBull Head CityAZMn35.1575-114.559547.9
KMUTMuscatineIACy41.37-91.15547.9
KJEFJefferson City Memorial AirportMOCy38.59-92.16547.9
KLCILaconia Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingNHEy43.58-71.43544.619
KMSLMuscle Shoals, North West Alabama Regional AirportALCy34.75-87.61540.026
KLOULouisville, Bowman Field AirportKYEy38.23-85.67540.026
KSARSparta Community-Hunter Field AirportILCy38.15-89.7538.058
KOREOrange Municipal AirportMAEy42.58-72.28538.058
KGAIMontgomery County AirparkMDEY39.1683-77.166538
KPQIPresque IsleMEEy46.69-68.05535.105
KENLCentralia Municipal AirportILCy38.52-89.08534.777
KGVTGreenville / MajorsTXCy33.08-96.07534.777
KTYRTyler Pounds FieldTXCy32.35-95.4533.136
PGUAAndersen AFBGUGn13.58144.93531.496
KMRBMartinsburg, Eastern W. Virginia Reg/ShepherdstownWVEy39.41-77.98530.84
PAEHCape Newenham Airways Facilities SectorAKKy58.66-162.07528.215
KHNBHuntingburgINCy38.26-86.95528.215
KHNZHenderson-Oxford AirportNCEy36.36-78.53528.215
KJSVSallisaw Municipal AirportOKCy35.44-94.8528.215
KBWGBowling Green-Warren County Regional AirportKYCy36.96-86.42527.887
KRBGRoseburg MunicipalORPy43.23-123.35524.934
KUKTQuakertown AirportPAEy40.435-75.382524.934
KSDMSan Diego/Brown FldCAPy32.58-116.98522.966
KIPTWilliamsport-Lycoming County AirportPAEy41.26-76.92520.013
KCCAClinton Municipal AirportARCy35.598-92.352514
KIGXChapel Hill, Williams AirportNCEy35.94-79.07508.53
KLRDLaredo International AirportTXCy27.54-99.47508.53
K1P1Plymouth Municipal AirportNHEy43.78-71.53505
KRMERome Griffiss AirfieldNYEy43.234-75.407504
KRDDRedding MunicipalCAPy40.51-122.3501.969
KEENKeene / Dillant Automatic Weather Observing/ReportNHEy42.91-72.27501.969
KMUIMuir Army Air Field / IndiantownPAEy40.44-76.57501.969
KLNCLancaster AirportTXCy32.579-96.719501.969
KHQUThomson-McDuffie County AirportGAEy33.53-82.516498.688
KBFLBakersfield/MeadowsCAPy35.43-119.05492.126
KHULHoulton International AirportMEEy46.14-67.78492.126
KLKULouisa County / Freeman Field AirportVAEy38.011-77.978492.126
KLUKCincinnati Municipal Airport Lunken FieldOHEy39.1-84.42490.157
KSLRSulphur Springs Municipal AirportTXCy33.167-95.617488.845
KGYBGiddings-Lee County AirportTXCy30.1693-96.98485
KOLYOlney-Noble AirportILCy38.73-88.18482.283
KSDFLouisville, Standiford FieldKYEy38.19-85.73480.971
KMVNMount Vernon Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingILCy38.33-88.87479.003
KPOFPoplar Bluff Municipal AirportMOCy36.77-90.32479.003
KPSPPalm Springs RgnlCAPy33.84-116.5475.722
KFZYFulton, Oswego County AirportNYEy43.36-76.39475.722
KFOAFlora Municipal AirportILCy38.67-88.45472.441
KMWAMarion RegionalILCy37.76-89472.441
K4O4Mc Curtain County Regional AirportOKCy33.9-94.867472.441
KTHVYork AirportPAEy39.92-76.87472.441
KTRLTerrell Municipal AirportTXCy32.71-96.27472.441
PAFBWainwright U. S. Army AirfieldAKKy64.833-147.617465.879
KOMHOrange County AirportVAEy38.247-78.046465.879
KCOTCotulla-La Salle County AirportTXCy28.45-99.22462.927
KBVXBatesville Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingARCy35.73-91.65462.598
KRSVRobinson Municipal AirportILCy39.016-87.65462.598
KSOPSouthern Pines Automatic Weather Observing/ReportNCEy35.24-79.41462.598
KSUSSpirit Of St. Louis AirportMOCy38.66-90.63461.942
KCKLCentrevilleALCy32.9-87.25459.318
KBOKBrookings AirportORPy42.083-124.283459.318
KNKXMiramar MCASCAPy32.88-117.15458.99
KDXRDanbury Municipal AirportCTEy41.37-73.48456.037
KRKRPoteau/Robert S. Kerr AirportOKCy35.022-94.621452.756
KPRNMac Crenshaw Memorial AirportALCy31.8457-86.6107451
PHMKMolokai AirportHIHn21.15-157.1449.475
KIZGFryeburg, Eastern Slopes Regional AirportMEEy43.98-70.95449.475
KPWTBremerton Ntnl AwosWAPy47.48-122.77449.475
KFSMFort Smith Regional AirportARCy35.34-94.37449.147
KCRSCampbell Field-Corsicana Municipal AirportTXCy32.03-96.4446.194
KHQZMesquite Metro AirportTXCy32.747-96.53446.194
PFYUFort YukonAKKy66.57-145.27444.882
KSEGSelinsgrove, Penn Valley AirportPAEy40.82-76.86443.898
KPTVPorterville (awos)CAPy36.04-119.07442.913
KBLVScott Air Force Base / BellevilleILCy38.55-89.85442.913
KRFIRusk County AirportTXCy32.1417-94.8517442
KDALDallas Love FieldTXCy32.86-96.85439.961
KSFZSmithfieldRIEy41.91-71.4439.633
KLBRClarksvilleTXCy33.593-95.064439.633
KFWCFairfield Municipal AirportILCy38.38-88.42436.352
KSETSt. Charles County Smartt AirportMOCy38.931-90.433436.352
PAFAFairbanks International AirportAKKy64.82-147.87436.024
KJDDWood County AirportTXCy32.742-95.496434
KMKLJackson, McKellar-Sipes Regional AirportTNCy35.61-88.92433.071
KPSCPasco/Tri-CitiesWAPy46.27-119.12430.118
KPEZPleasanton Municipal AirportTXCy28.95-98.52430
KAJGMount Carmel Municipal AirportILCY38.607-87.727429.79
KLWVLawrenceville-Vincennes Intl AirportILCy38.76-87.6429.79
KCRXCorinth - Roscoe Turner AirportMSCy34.915-88.6035425
KMYFSan Diego/MontgCAPy32.83-117.13423.228
KPSNPalestine Municipal AirportTXCy31.78-95.706423.228
KAPYZapata County AirportTXCY26.9688-99.2489422
KDNLAugusta, Daniel FieldGAEy33.47-82.03419.948
KMDHCarbondale/Murphysboro, Southern Illinois AirportILCy37.79-89.25419.948
KFWNSussex AirportNJEy41.21-74.63419.948
KOWBOwensboro / DaviessKYCy37.76-87.17416.667
KRDURaleigh-Durham International AirportNCEy35.88-78.78416.01
KJXIFox Stephens Field - Gilmer Municipal AirportTXCy32.699-94.948415
KCPSCahokia / St. Louis, St. Louis Downtown AirportILCy38.58-90.15413.386
KLNSLancaster AirportPAEy40.12-76.3413.386
KMCBMcComb / Pike County / John E Lewis FieldMSCy31.18-90.47413.058
KFVXFarmvilleVAEy37.35-78.43410.105
KMLTMillinocket Municipal AirportMEEy45.65-68.7408.136
KPAHPaducah, Barkley Regional AirportKYCy37.07-88.77407.152
KGGGEast Texas Regional AirportTXCy32.38-94.71406.824
PACZCape Romanzoff Airways Facilities SectorAKKy61.783-166.033403.871
KSYRSyracuse Hancock International AirportNYEy43.12-76.12403.871
KRUERussellville Municipal AirportARCy35.26-93.09403.543
KOLVOlive Branch AirportMSCy34.98-89.79401.903
KHPNWhite Plains, Westchester County AirportNYEy41.08-73.72399.934
KLVKLivermore MunicipalCAPy37.7-121.82396.982
KVBGVandenberg AFBCAPy34.73-120.55396.982
KHSBHarrisburg-Raleigh AirportILCy37.82-88.55396.982
KTOITroy Municipal AirportALCy31.86-86.01394.029
KDYLDoylestown AirportPAEy40.33-75.12393.701
PAIIEgegik Automatic Weather Observing / Reporting SysAKKy58.42-157.37390.42
KJYOLeesburg / GodfreyVAEy39.08-77.57390.42
KBLHBlythe AirportCAPy33.62-114.72390.092
KABEAllentown Lehigh Valley International AirportPAEy40.66-75.43390.092
KCSGColumbus Metropolitan AirportGAEy32.53-84.93387.139
KCULCarmi Municipal AirportILCy38.09-88.123387.139
KSEESan Diego/GillespieCAPy32.83-116.97383.858
KMLJBaldwin County AirportGAEy33.15-83.233383.858
KM30Metropolis Municipal AirportILCy37.183-88.75383.858
KEHRHenderson CityKYCy37.82-87.69383.858
KSEASeattle-Tacoma Intl AirportWAPy47.44-122.31383.858
KEVVEvansville Regional AirportINCy38.05-87.53380.906
KHFFMackall U. S. Army AirfieldNCEy35.033-79.5377.297
KDNKFt. Polk/Self StripLACy31.1-93374.016
KLHZLouisburgNCEy36.023-78.33370.735
KTDOToledo-Winlock MemWAPy46.48-122.8370.735
PAWSWasilla AirportAKKy61.58-149.45364.173
KAQVFt. Polk/Peason RidgeLACy31.4-93.283364.173
KMGJMontgomery, Orange County AirportNYEy41.51-74.26364.173
KOSAMount PleasantTXCy33.096-94.962364.173
KUTSHuntsville Municipal AirportTXCy30.74-95.59364.173
KHVSHartsville Regional AirportSCEY34.4031-80.1192364
K6B8Burlington International Airport (BVT)VTEy44.54-72.03362
KTXKTexarkana Regional-Webb FieldARCy33.46-94360.892
KTUPTupelo Regional AirportMSCy34.28-88.77360.892
PANNNenana Municipal AirportAKKy64.5473-149.074357.94
K45JRockinghamNCEy34.883-79.75357.612
KASLMarshall, TXTXCy32.52-94.31357
KEUGEugene/Mahlon SweetORPy44.12-123.22354.987
KOCHNacogdoches Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingTXCy31.57-94.7354.331
KMCNMacon, Middle Georgia Regional AirportGAEy32.71-83.65354.003
KDEQDe Queen, Helms Sevier County AirportARCy34.05-94.4351.05
KCIRCairo Regional AirportILCy37.067-89.217351.05
KAUGAugusta State AirportMEEy44.32-69.8350.066
KRBLRed Bluff MunicipalCAPy40.15-122.25349.081
KFITFitchburg Municipal AirportMAEy42.55-71.76348.097
KCXYHarrisburg, Capital City AirportPAEy40.23-76.85348.097
KBTVBurlington International AirportVTEy44.48-73.15348.097
KCONConcord Municipal AirportNHEy43.21-71.5346.129
PATKTalkeetnaAKKy62.3-150.1345.144
PAMCMcGrath AirportAKKy62.95-155.61344.16
KHKSJackson, Hawkins Field AirportMSCy32.33-90.22341.207
KRDGReading Regional/Carl A. Spaatz Field AirportPAEy40.39-75.97340.879
KLRFLittle Rock Air Force BaseARCy34.917-92.15337.927
KCGICape Girardeau Regional AirportMOCy37.23-89.58336.942
KDYRDyersburg Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingTNCy36.03-89.4336.942
KPOEFort PolkLACy31.05-93.183334.974
KNXXWillow Grove, Naval Air StationPAEy40.19-75.13334.974
KFATFresno Air TerminalCAPy36.78-119.72333.005
KSTFGeorge M Bryan AirportMSCy33.4331-88.8486333
KWVLWaterville Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMEEy44.54-69.69331.365
KSCHSchenectady AirportNYEy42.86-73.93331.037
KCRQCarlsbad/PalomarCAPy33.14-117.28328.084
KXVWVandenberg RangeCAPy34.717-120.567328.084
PANVAnvik AirportAKKy62.65-160.18324.803
K3T5La GrangeTXCy29.91-96.95324.803
KDAWRochester, Skyhaven AirportNHEy43.278-70.92321.522
KDHNDothan AirportALCy31.32-85.45320.866
KGFLGlens Falls, Warren County AirportNYEy43.36-73.62320.866
KARTWatertown International AirportNYEy44.01-76.02317.913
KHEYHanchey Army Heliport (Fort Rucker)ALCy31.346-86.654317
KOZRCairns Army Air Field / OzarkALCy31.283-85.717314.961
KCLLCollege Station, Easterwood FieldTXCy30.58-96.37313.976
KMEIMeridian, Key FieldMSCy32.34-88.75312.008
PASMSt. Marys AirportAKKy62.07-163.3311.68
PASOSeldovia AirportAKKy59.44-151.7311.68
KCJRCulpeper County AirportVAEy38.53-77.86311.68
KJANJackson International AirportMSCy32.33-90.08310.039
K79JAndalusia-Opp Municipal AirportALCy31.317-86.4308.399
KDBNW H `Bud` Barron AirportGAEy32.567-82.983308.399
KBKBFt. Polk/Fullerton LandingLACy31-92.967308.399
K11RBrenham Municipal AirportTXCy30.219-96.374308.399
KFDKFrederick Municipal AirportMDEy39.418-77.374308.071
KPIBPine Belt Regional Automatic Weather ObservingMSCy31.47-89.33305.118
KMDTHarrisburg International AirportPAEy40.21-76.77303.15
KWRBRobins Air Force BaseGAEy32.64-83.6301.837
KLOMWings Field AirportPAEy40.138-75.265301.837
KGRFFort Lewis/Gray AafWAPy47.09-122.58301.837
KCLMPort Angeles Intl AirportWAPy48.12-123.5298.556
KTIWTacoma NarrowsWAPy47.28-122.58298.556
KEMTEl MonteCAPy34.09-118.03295.276
KMGRMoultrie Municipal AirportGAEy31.085-83.803295.276
KNQAMillington Municipal AirportTNCy35.36-89.87294.948
KVISVisalia MuniCAPy36.33-119.4291.995
KALBAlbany International AirportNYEy42.76-73.8291.995
KPTWPottstown Limerick AirportPAEy40.24-75.56291.995
KIADWashington-Dulles International AirportVAEy38.96-77.45290.026
PAFMAmblerAKKy67.1-157.85288.714
KLEWAuburn-LewistonMEEy44.05-70.29288.714
KLHBHearne Municipal AirportTXCy30.872-96.622285.433
KTCMMc Chord AFB/TacomaWAPy47.16-122.48285.105
KADWCamp Springs / Andrews Air Force BaseMDEy38.83-76.87282.152
KMEMMemphis International AirportTNCy35.04-89.98282.152
KLFKLufkin, Angelina County AirportTXCy31.23-94.75280.84
PALJPort AlsworthAKKy60.21-154.31278.871
PGWTWest Tinian Tinian IsGUGn14.97145.6278.871
KSHNShelton/SandersonWAPy47.23-123.15278.871
KF24Minden AirportLACy32.646-93.2981278
KMNEMinden, LALACy32.646-93.298278
KLITLittle Rock, Adams FieldARCy34.73-92.23275.919
KVDIVidalia Municipal AirportGAEy32.193-82.372275.591
PATCTin City Airways Facilities SectorAKKy65.57-167.92272.31
KARGWalnut Ridge Automatic Weather Observing / ReportARCy36.1255-90.9216272.31
KHEZNatchez / Hardy Automatic Weather Observing/ReportMSCy31.62-91.25272.31
KPBGPlattsburgh International AirportNYEy44.6509-73.4681271
KBAFWestfield, Barnes Municipal AirportMAEy42.16-72.72270.997
KNMMMeridian, Naval Air StationMSCy32.55-88.567270.997
KCQTLos Angeles Downtown/UscCAPy34.02-118.28270.013
PAMLManley Hot SpringsAKKy65-150.65269.029
KJBRJonesboro Municipal AirportARCy35.83-90.65269.029
KEFCBelle Fourche Municipal AirportSDMy44.71-103.8269.029
KBEABeeville Municipal AirportTXCy28.3619-97.791268
PHJHLahaina / West MauiHIHn21.02-156.63262.467
KGTRGolden Tri Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMSCy33.46-88.58262.467
KBYHEaker Air Force BaseARCy35.967-89.95262.139
KSTJRosecrans Memorial Airport near St JosephMOCy39.77-94.91256.89
KGZHEvergreen, Middleton FieldALCy31.42-87.04255.906
KHKABlytheville Municipal AirportARCy35.94-89.83255.906
KDQHDouglas Municipal AirportGAEy31.477-82.861255.906
KSMXSanta Maria PublicCAPy34.91-120.45253.937
PGUMGuam InternationalGUGn13.48144.8253.937
KSHVShreveport Regional AirportLACy32.45-93.83253.937
KMAEMadera Municipal AirportCAPy36.99-120.11252.625
KRZZRoanoke Rapids, Halifax County AirportNCEy36.44-77.71252.625
KCVOCorvallis Muni AwosORPy44.51-123.29252.625
KCXOConroe, Montgomery County AirportTXCy30.36-95.41252.625
KELDEl Dorado, So. Arkansas Regional at Goodwin FieldARCy33.23-92.8251.969
KIJDWillimantic, Windham AirportCTEy41.75-72.18249.344
KHJOHanfordCAPy36.318-119.629246.063
KCEFChicopee Falls / Westover Air Force BaseMAEy42.21-72.53246.063
KFBGFort Bragg / Simmons Army AirfieldNCEy35.14-78.93246.063
KTTASanford-Lee County Regional AirportNCEy35.58-79.1246.063
KMMTMcEntire Air National Guard Weather Facility BaseSCEy33.93-80.8243.11
KSSCShaw Air Force BaseSCEy33.98-80.47243.11
KSFMSanford Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingMEEy43.4-70.7242.782
NFTVVavu InternationalTOTn-18.583-173.95242.782
KNLCLemoore Nas/ReevesCAPy36.3-119.9240.157
KDLSThe Dalles MuniORPy45.62-121.15240.157
KDMWCarroll County Regional Airport/Jack B Poage FieldMDEy39.36-77240
KCICChico MunicipalCAPy39.79-121.85239.501
KM19Newport Municipal AirportARCy35.6-91.2239
TJBQAquadilla (Boriquen)PRAn18.5-67.13236.22
PAAQPalmerAKKy61.61-149.09232.94
KVADMoody Air Force BaseGAEy30.97-83.2232.94
PATATanana, Calhoun Memorial AirportAKKy65.17-152.1231.955
KFSOFranklin County State AirportVTEy44.9403-73.0975228
PAUOWillow AirportAKKy61.76-150.06226.378
KLSFFort BenningGAEy32.34-85226.05
KMHTManchester AirportNHEy42.94-71.43225.066
KSGTStuttgart Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingARCy34.61-91.57223.097
PAHLHuslia AirportAKKy65.6979-156.351220
KMEBLaurinburg-Maxton AirportNCEy34.79-79.37219.816
KPOBPope Air Force BaseNCEy35.18-79.02217.848
KOLMOlympiaWAPy46.98-122.9216.864
KSBPSan Luis ObispoCAPy35.24-120.64216.535
KMOBMobile Regional AirportALCy30.68-88.25214.895
KMSSMassena International-Richards FieldNYEy44.94-74.85213.911
K11JEarly County AirportGAEy31.397-84.895213.255
KJASJasperTXCy30.89-94.03213.255
KRMNStafford Regional AirportVAEy38.4-77.45213.255
KNYLYuma McasAZMn32.39-114.37212.927
KTTNTrenton, Mercer County AirportNJEy40.29-74.82212.927
KCAEColumbia Metropolitan AirportSCEy33.96-81.12212.927
KCUBJim Hamilton-L.B.Owens AirportSCEy33.99-81211.942
KAWMWest MemphisARCy35.135-90.234209.974
KCBMColumbus Air Force BaseMSCy33.633-88.45209.974
KAKQWakefield Municipal AirportVAEy36.99-77209.974
KPBFPine Bluff, Grider Field AirportARCy34.18-91.93207.021
KDRIBeauregard Regional AirportLACy30.833-93.333206.693
KOFPAshland, Hanover County Municipal AirportVAEy37.7-77.43206.693
KYUMYumaAZMn32.667-114.6206.037
KAMGAlma, Bacon County AirportGAEy31.54-82.5206.037
KHIOPortland/HillsboroORPy45.54-122.95203.412
KACVArcata/Eureka AirportCAPy40.98-124.1203.084
KMGMMontgomery, Dannelly FieldALCy32.3-86.4202.1
KVLDValdosta Regional AirportGAEy30.79-83.28200.131
KASHNashua / Boire FieldNHEy42.79-71.52200.131
KSLESalem/McnaryORPy44.93-123.02200.131
PAKVKaltag AirportAKKy64.33-158.75196.85
KHRJErwin, Harnett County AirportNCEy35.38-78.73196.85
KUAOAurora StateORPy45.25-122.77196.85
KOGBOrangeburg Municipal AirportSCEy33.47-80.85196.85
KPTBPetersburg Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingVAEy37.19-77.52196.85
K42JKeystone AirparkFLEy29.8448-82.0475196
KUTATunica Municipal AirportMSCy34.6831-90.3472194
PAEDAnchorage / Elmendorf Air Force BaseAKKy61.25-149.8193.57
KM97Tunica Municipal AirportMSCy34.683-90.333193.57
KFAYFayetteville Regional AirportNCEy34.99-78.88193.57
KUDGDarlington County Jetport AirportSCEy34.45-79.883193.57
KHEFManassas Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingVAEy38.72-77.52193.57
KMERCastle AirportCAPy37.3805-120.568191
KMMUMorristown MunicipalNJEy40.8-74.42190.289
K76SOak Harbor AirportWAPy48.25-122.667190.289
KCEWCrestview, Sikes AirportFLCy30.79-86.52189.961
KABYAlbany, Southwest Georgia Regional AirportGAEy31.54-84.18189.961
KOVEOrovilleCAPy39.49-121.62187.008
KJYLPlantation AirparkGAEy32.645-81.596187.008
KTBRStatesboro-Bulloch County AirportGAEy32.482-81.737187.008
K92SCape Blanco (cgs)ORPy42.833-124.567187.008
PAILIliamna / Iliamna AirportAKKy59.76-154.92186.024
KTCLTuscaloosa Regional AirportALCy33.23-87.62186.024
KHOEHomerville AirportGAEy31.0559-82.7741186
TBPBGrantley AdamsBBAn13.067-59.483183.727
KM89Dexter B Florence Memorial Field AirportARCy34.1-93.07182
PAHSHusliaAKKy65.7-156.39180.446
KDTNShreveport Downtown AirportLACy32.53-93.75180.446
KUILQuillayute StateWAPy47.96-124.55179.134
PASLSleetmuteAKKy61.72-157.15177.165
KNSEMilton, Whiting Field NorthFLCy30.72-87.02176.837
KMXFMaxwell Air Force Base / MontgomeryALCy32.383-86.367173.885
KSMOSanta Monica MuniCAPy34.03-118.45173.885
KCDWCaldwell, Essex County AirportNJEy40.88-74.28173.885
KCKMFletcher Field AirportMSCy34.2997-90.5123173
KALIAlice International AirportTXCy27.74-98.04172.9
KNUCNaval Auxiliary Landing FieldCAPy33.03-118.58170.932
KUUUNewport State AirportRIEy41.54-71.28170.604
KBQPMorehouse Memorial AirportLACy32.7561-91.8806168
KMMVMcminnville Municipal AirportORPy45.19-123.14167.323
KBADBarksdale Air Force BaseLACy32.5-93.683166.995
KMRYMonterey PeninsulaCAPy36.59-121.84164.042
KJNXSmithfield, Johnston County AirportNCEy35.541-78.39164.042
KRWIRocky Mount-Wilson Regional AirportNCEy35.86-77.88164.042
KRICRichmond International AirportVAEy37.51-77.31164.042
KAJOCorona AirportCAPy33.87-117.57163
PAGAGalena A.AKKy64.74-156.94160.761
KBDLWindsor Locks, Bradley International AirportCTEy41.94-72.68160.105
KWVIBami11CAPy36.94-121.79157.48
KJNWNewportORPy44.583-124.067157.48
TKPKGolden Rock-Saint Kitts-NexusVIAn17.3-62.683157.48
KGWOGreenwood-LeFlore AirportMSCy33.51-90.08154.856
KPOUPoughkeepsie, Dutchess County AirportNYEy41.64-73.88154.856
KMCEMerced/Macready FldCAPy37.29-120.52154.199
KPCMPlant City AirportFLEy28.0002-82.1642154
KLWMLawrence Municipal AirportMAEy42.73-71.12150.919
KHBGHattiesburg, Bobby L Chain Municipal AirportMSCy31.27-89.25150.919
KCZKCascade Locks StateORPy45.69-121.88150.919
KDWHHouston, Hooks Memorial AirportTXCy30.07-95.55150.919
K6R3Liberty CountyTXCY30.214-95.005150
PASWSkwentnaAKKy61.97-151.18149.934
KBGRBangor International AirportMEEy44.81-68.83149.934
KBLIBellingham Intl AirportWAPy48.79-122.54148.95
KBWIBaltimore-Washington International AirportMDEy39.19-76.67147.966
KWRIMcguire Air Force BaseNJEy40.02-74.6147.966
KPYMPlymouth Municipal AirportMAEy41.91-70.73147.638
KCTZSampson County AirportNCEy34.983-78.367147.638
KBBPMarlboro County Jetport - H.E. Avent FieldNCEY34.6217-79.7344147
KFLOFlorence Regional AirportSCEy34.19-79.72145.997
KIXAHalifax-Northampton County Regional AirportNCEy36.3298-77.6352145
KGIFGilbert FieldFLEy28.05-81.75144.357
KLALLakeland RegionalFLEy28.04-81.95144.357
KBVSSkagit Regional AirportWAPy48.467-122.417144.357
KNYCNew York City, Central ParkNYEy40.783-73.967144.029
KBGEBainbridgeGAEy30.97-84.63141.076
KAYSWaycross / Ware CountyGAEy31.25-82.4140.092
KONPNewport MunicipORPy44.58-124.05140.092
PAMRMerrill FieldAKKy61.214-149.846138.123
KGLHGreenville Municipal AirportMSCy33.48-90.98138.123
KDPLKenansville, Duplin County AirportNCEy35-77.98137.795
KAWOArlington MuniWAPy48.17-122.17137.795
KXSATappahannock-Essex County AirportVAEy37.8596-76.8941135
KOLDOld Town / Dewitt Field AirportMEEy44.95-68.667134.843
KRHVSan Jose/Reid/HillvCAPy37.34-121.82134.514
KGWWGoldsboro-Wayne Muni AirportNCEy35.46-77.96134.514
NFTFFau AmotuTOTn-21.233-175.15134.514
KWALWallops Flight Facility AirportVAEy37.94-75.47134.514
KGNVGainesville Regional AirportFLEy29.68-82.27133.858
KMLUMonroe Regional AirportLACy32.51-92.04132.874
KBEDBedford, Hanscom FieldMAEy42.47-71.29132.874
KAGSAugusta, Bush FieldGAEy33.38-81.97131.89
KFMHCape Cod Coast Guard Air StationMAEy41.66-70.52131.234
KEYFElizabethtown-Curtis L Brown Field AirportNCEy34.602-78.579131.234
TNCESt. Eustatius/F.D.RooseveltPRAn17.483-62.983131.234
KCDHHarrell Field AirportARCy33.623-92.763130
KBOWBartow MunicipalFLEy27.95-81.78127.953
PTTPPohnpeiFMFn6.95158.25127.953
KEMVEmporia-Greensville Reg AirportVAEy36.69-77.48127.953
KLBTLumberton Municipal AirportNCEy34.61-79.06125.984
PABEBethelAKKy60.78-161.8125
KBABBeale AFB/MarysvilleCAPy39.14-121.44125
KLAXLos Angeles Intl AirportCAPy33.94-118.4125
PAKKKoyuk AirportAKKy64.93-165.15124.672
PAPBSt. George AirportAKKy56.35-169.4124.672
PAVDValdez 2AKKy61.13-146.25124.672
KSTSSanta Rosa (awos)CAPy38.51-122.81124.672
KIERNatchitoches Regional AirportLACy31.733-93.1121.391
PAMDMiddleton Island, AkAKKy59.44-146.33121.063
PTPNPohnpei Intl AirportFMFn6.97158.22120.079
KLLQMonticello Municipal AirportARCy33.64-91.75118.11
KVCTVictoria Regional AirportTXCy28.86-96.92115.157
PANCAnchorage International AirportAKKy61.17-150113.845
KMAIMarianna Municipal AirportFLCy30.8-85.21112.861
KPNSPensacola International AirportFLCy30.47-87.2111.877
KESFAlexandria Esler Regional AirportLACy31.4-92.3111.877
KNELLakehurst Naval Air StationNJEy40.04-74.32111.877
PASXSoldotnaAKKy60.48-151.03111.549
KVCBNut Tree AirportCAPy38.378-121.957111.549
KAMXMiami NexradFLEy25.617-80.417111.549
KBVYBeverly Municipal AirportMAEy42.59-70.92111.549
KBKSBrooks County AirportTXCy27.207-98.121111.549
PANTAnnette IslandAKKy55.04-131.57108.924
KBIDBlock Island Automatic Weather Observing / ReportRIEy41.18-71.58108.268
KFHRFriday HarborWAPy48.52-123.02108.268
KJESJesup-Wayne County AirportGAEy31.554-81.8825107
PAPGPetersburgAKKy56.82-132.97106.955
KTOATorrance MunicipalCAPy33.8-118.33104.987
KORLOrlando Executive AirportFLEy28.55-81.33104.987
PGSNSaipan Intl AirportGUGn15.12145.73104.987
KSMQSomerville, Somerset AirportNJEy40.624-74.669104.987
TQPFWallblakeVIAn18.2-63.05104.987
PHLILihue AirportHIHn21.98-159.35103.018
PASYShemya AFBAKKy52.72174.12101.706
KMMKMeriden Markham Municipal AirportCTEy41.51-72.83101.706
KPSMPease Air Force Base / PortsmouthNHEy43.09-70.82101.706
KARMWharton Regional AirportTXCy29.25-96.117101.706
KPNENortheast Philadelphia AirportPAEy40.09-75.02100.066
KMFEMcAllen, Miller International AirportTXCy26.18-98.24100.066
KDVONovato/Gnoss Field AirportCAPY38.1436-122.556100
PABVBirchwoodAKKy61.42-149.5298.425
KH08High Island 264CLACy28.467-93.73398.425
KCPCWhiteville-Columbus Co Muni AirportNCEy34.28-78.7198.425
PTKRKororPWUn7.27134.4598.425
KMCOOrlando International AirportFLEy28.43-81.3298.097
KMODModesto City/ShamCAPy37.63-120.9597.113
PACDCold Bay AirportAKKy55.21-162.7296.129
PADLDillingham MunicipalAKKy59.05-158.5295.144
PAPHPort HeidenAKKy56.96-158.6295.144
PATOPortage GlacierAKKy60.783-148.83395.144
KFULFullerton MunicipalCAPy33.87-117.9895.144
KMHRMather FieldCAPy38.58-121.395.144
KISOKinston / StallingsNCEy35.33-77.6395.144
KOAJJacksonville Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingNCEy34.83-77.6295.144
KIAHHouston Intercontinental AirportTXCy29.97-95.3595.144
PTROBabelthuap/KororPWUn7.33134.4894.16
KMAOMarion County AirportSCEy34.1812-79.334792
PAWNNoatakAKKy67.57-162.9891.864
PAWIWainwright AirportAKKy70.62-159.8688.911
PAYAYakutatAKKy59.52-139.6788.911
KVQQJacksonville, Cecil Field AirportFLEy30.217-81.87688.911
KAEXAlexandria International AirportLACy31.33-92.5588.911
KDAAFort BelvoirVAEy38.73-77.1888.911
KLPCLompoc (awos)CAPy34.67-120.4788.583
KOCFOcala Municipal Automatic Weather ObservingFLEy29.18-82.2288.583
KVVGThe VillagesFLEy28.962-81.9788.583
PAENKenai Municipal AirportAKKy60.58-151.2585.958
PAHOHomerAKKy59.64-151.585.302
KBHBBar Harbor Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingMEEy44.46-68.3785.302
KFRGFarmingdale, Republic AirportNYEy40.73-73.4185.302
PANIAniakAKKy61.58-159.5384.974
KBLMBelmar-FarmingdaleNJEy40.18-74.1384.974
KHOUHouston Hobby AirportTXCy29.65-95.2884.974
KISPIslip, Long Island Mac Arthur AirportNYEy40.8-73.183.99
KMCCMcClellan AirfieldCAPy38.667-121.482.021
KISMOrlando, Kissimmee Municipal AirportFLEy28.29-81.43782.021
KEWBNew Bedford Regional AirportMAEy41.69-70.9782.021
KGSBSeymour-Johnson Air Force BaseNCEy35.34-77.9782.021
KHWVShirley, Brookhaven AirportNYEy40.817-72.86782.021
KSGRHouston, Sugar Land Municipal / Hull Field AirportTXCy29.62-95.6582.021
KGYXPortlandMEEy43.883-70.2582.021
KMJXRobert J. Miller Air ParkNJEy39.9275-74.292482
KDEDDeland Municipal AirportFLEy29.07-81.2880
KPWMPortland International JetportMEEy43.65-70.30179.068
PHHNHanaHIHn20.784-156.01478.74
KWSTWesterly State AirportRIEy41.35-71.878.74
KEBGEdinburg Intl AirportTXCy26.442-98.12978.74
KRBONueces County AirportTXCy27.779-97.69178.74
PAKTKetchikan International AirportAKKy55.35-131.776.115
PASCDeadhorse AirportAKKy70.2-148.4776.115
KLEELeesburg International AirportFLEy28.82-81.8176
KCMACamarillo (awos)CAPy34.21-119.0975.459
KBKVBrooksville, Hernando County AirportFLEy28.47-82.4575.459
KTVRVicksburg / Tallulah Regional AirportLACy32.35-91.0375.459
KILGWilmington, New Castle County AirportDEEy39.68-75.674.147
PALHLake Hood SeaplaneAKKy61.19-149.9772.178
NIUEAlofi/NiueKUGn-19.067-169.91772.178
KESNEaston/Newman Field AirportMDEy38.8-76.06772.178
KSFQSuffolk Municipal AirportVAEy36.68-76.672.178
KMIVMillville Municipal AirportNJEy39.38-75.0769.882
KECPNorthwest Florida - Panama City International AirpFLCy30.3582-85.795669
K87QPt Piedras(cg/Amos)CAPy35.68-121.2868.898
KHHRHawthorne MunicipalCAPy33.93-118.3468.898
KO87Shelter CoveCAPy40.04-124.0768.898
KSUUTravis AFB/FairfieldCAPy38.28-121.9368.898
KTLHTallahassee Regional AirportFLEy30.4-84.3568.898
KMVYMarthas Vineyard AirportMAEy41.41-70.6268.898
KIWIWiscasset AirportMEEy43.95-69.768.898
KNHZBrunswick, Naval Air StationMEEy43.89-69.9368.898
KASJAhoskie, Tri-County AirportNCEy36.3-77.1768.898
KT65WeslacoTXCy26.167-97.96768.898
KCKIWilliamsburg Regional AirportSCEy33.7172-79.85767
KFOKWesthampton Beach, The Gabreski AirportNYEy40.84-72.6366.929
KNFGCamp Pendleton McasCAPy33.3-117.3565.945
KVPSValparaiso / Eglin Air Force BaseFLCy30.48-86.5365.945
KPVDProvidence, Green State AirportRIEy41.73-71.4365.945
PAKUKuparuk AirportAKKy70.317-149.58365.617
KMYVMarysville/Yuba Co.CAPy39.11-121.5762.336
KCQXChatham Municipal AirportMAEy41.7-69.9962.336
KACYAtlantic City International AirportNJEy39.46-74.5760.039
PAAKAtka AirportAKKy52.217-174.259.055
PAWDSeward AirportAKKy60.12-149.4559.055
KEKAEurekaCAPy40.8-124.16759.055
NFFNNandiFJRn-17.75177.4559.055
KBTRBaton Rouge Metropolitan, Ryan FieldLACy30.54-91.1559.055
KAPGPhillips Army Air Field / AberdeenMDEy39.47-76.1759.055
KCHSCharleston Air Force BaseSCEy32.91-80.0359.055
KCECCrescent CityCAPy41.79-124.2456.102
KNQIKingsville, Naval Air StationTXCy27.5-97.81756.102
KDYBSummerville AirportSCEY33.0634-80.279356
TKPNCharlestown/NewcastAGAn17.2-62.58355.774
PAQTNuiqsut AirportAKKy70.21-151.0155.774
PASASavoonga AirportAKKy63.69-170.555.774
KHYAHyannis, Barnstable Municipal-Boardman AirportMAEy41.68-70.2855.774
KRKDRockland / Knox Automatic Weather ObservingMEEy44.08-69.1255.774
KHTOEast Hampton AirportNYEy40.98-72.2555.774
KSFBOrlando / Sanford AirportFLEy28.78-81.2455.118
KETCTarboro-Edgecombe AirportNCEy35.9373-77.546553
KGEDGeorgetown, Sussex County AirportDEEy38.7-75.3652.493
KCHHChathamMAEy41.667-69.96752.493
KVAYMount Holly, South Jersey Regional AirportNJEy39.95-74.8452.493
KSPBScappoose Industrial Apk (1s4)ORPy45.769-122.86252.493
KSJCSan Jose International AirportCAPy37.37-121.9351.837
KSNSSalinas MunicipalCAPy36.66-121.6151.837
KSBYSalisbury-Wicomico County Regional AirportMDEy38.34-75.549.869
PAJCChignik AirportAKKy56.31-158.3749.213
PAKWKlawock AirportAKKy55.59-133.0949.213
PAMYMekoryukAKKy60.37-166.2749.213
PHKOKailua / Kona, Keahole AirportHIHn19.65-15649.213
KOWDNorwood Memorial AirportMAEy42.19-71.1749.213
TTPPPiarco Intl Airport/TrinidadTTAn10.617-61.3549.213
KJGGWilliamsburg-Jamestown AirportVAEy37.233-76.71749.213
KMFVMelfa / Accomack AirportVAEy37.65-75.7749.213
PAKNKing Salmon AirportAKKy58.68-156.6548.885
KNZYNorth Island NasCAPy32.71-117.248.885
PHJRKalaeloa AirportHIHn21.32-158.0748.885
KNBCBeaufort, Marine Corps Air StationSCEy32.48-80.7248.885
PHOGKahului AirportHIHn20.9-156.4347.9
KHWDHayward Air TermCAPy37.66-122.1245.932
KLHWFt. StewartGAEy31.88-81.5745.932
KSAVSavannah International AirportGAEy32.14-81.245.932
KNHKPatuxent River, Naval Air StationMDEy38.29-76.445.932
KILMWilmington, New Hanover International AirportNCEy34.28-77.9245.932
NWWWLa Tontouta Nlle-CaledoniaNLGn-22.017166.21745.932
K4BKBrookingsORPy42.05-124.28345.932
TDPDMelville Hall AirportPRAn15.533-61.345.932
KBYYBay CityTXCy28.973-95.86345.932
KACKNantucket Memorial AirportMAEy41.26-70.0744.948
PTYAYap Intl AirportFMGn9.483138.08343.963
KCRPCorpus Christi International AirportTXCy27.77-97.543.963
TISXSt Croix (Christiansted, Henry E. Rohlsen Airport)VIAn17.7-64.843.963
PAWGWrangellAKKy56.48-132.3742.651
K40JPerry-Foley AirportFLEy30.07-83.5742.651
KSVNHunter U. S. Army AirfieldGAEy32.03-81.1542.651
KHDCHammond Municipal AirportLACy30.52-90.4242.651
KTANTauntonMAEy41.89-71.0242.651
KLVJPearland Regional AirportTXCy29.519-95.24242.651
KPHFNewport News / Williamsburg Intl AirportVAEy37.14-76.542.651
TVSVArnos ValeVCAn13.133-61.242.651
PACVCordova/Merle KAKKy60.5-145.541.01
PAGSGustavusAKKy58.42-135.7340.026
KGGEGeorgetown County AirportSCEy33.3114-79.320340
TRPMBlackburne/PlymouthAGAn16.75-62.16739.37
PALVBig River LakeAKKy60.82-152.3139.37
KCRGJacksonville, Craig Municipal AirportFLEy30.33-81.5239.37
KOCWWashington, Warren Field AirportNCEy35.57-77.0539.37
PABABarter IslandAKKy70.14-143.5939.042
KNUQMoffett Nas/Mtn VieCAPy37.43-122.0539.042
KHRTHurlburt FieldFLEy30.43-86.6839.042
KJAXJacksonville International AirportFLEy30.43-81.739.042
KPDXPortland Intl ArptORPy45.58-122.639.042
KEFDHouston / EllingtonTXCy29.62-95.1739.042
KFKNFranklin / J B RoseVAEy36.7-76.939.042
KCTYCross City AirportFLEy29.64-83.138.058
KLFTLafayette Regional AirportLACy30.2-9238.058
TJNRRoosevelt Roads Naval StationPRAn18.25-65.63338.058
KOXROxnardCAPy34.21-119.236.089
KSANSan Diego/LindberghCAPy32.73-117.1736.089
KSLILos Alamitos AafCAPy33.79-118.0536.089
KTIXTitusvilleFLEy28.52-80.836.089
KNKTCherry Point, Marine Corps Air StationNCEy34.86-76.8836.089
KS47Tillamook Municipal AirportORPy45.417-123.81736.089
KTTDPortland/TroutdaleORPy45.55-122.436.089
TTCPCrown Pt./ScarborouTTAn11.15-60.83336.089
KMIAMiami International AirportFLEy25.78-80.3235.105
KMLBMelbourne International AirportFLEy28.11-80.6335.105
KHYWConway-Horry County AirportSCEy33.8285-79.122235
KHRLHarlingen, Rio Grande Valley International AirportTXCy26.23-97.6734.121
KOBEOkeechobee County AirportFLEy27.26-80.8534
KNXPTwentynine PalmsCAPy34.3-116.1733.136
KSNASanta Ana/John-WayneCAPy33.68-117.8833.136
KNPAPensacola, Naval Air StationFLCy30.36-87.3233.136
KCRENorth Myrtle Beach, Grand Strand AirportSCEy33.81-78.7233.136
KNGUNorfolk, Naval Air StationVAEy36.94-76.2833.136
KNUWWhidbey Island NasWAPy48.36-122.6533.136
KXFLFlagler County AirportFLEy29.4674-81.206333
TAPAVc Bird Intl Airport AntiguaAGAn17.117-61.78332.808
PABLBuckland AirportAKKy65.99-161.1232.808
KAPCNapa Co. AirportCAPy38.21-122.2832.808
KSRQSarasota-Bradenton Intl AirportFLEy27.4-82.5532.808
TLPLHewanorra Intl AirportLCAn13.75-60.9532.808
KRNTRenton MunicipalWAPy47.51-122.2232.808
PABRBarrow/Wiley PostAKKy71.29-156.7730.84
PAHNHaines AirportAKKy59.25-135.5230.84
PAGYSkagwayAKKy59.48-135.3229.856
KNIPJacksonville, Naval Air StationFLEy30.23-81.6829.856
PHTOHilo International AirportHIHn19.72-155.0729.856
KBFISeattle/Boeing FldWAPy47.54-122.329.856
PADEDeering AirportAKKy66.08-162.7529.528
PAWRWhittierAKKy60.77-148.6929.528
KOKBOceanside Municipal (was L32)CAPy33.219-117.34929.528
KOMNOrmond Beach Municipal AirportFLEy29.3-81.129.528
KRSWFort Myers, SW Florida Intl AirportFLEy26.54-81.7629.528
KGPTGulfport-Biloxi Regional AirportMSCy30.4-89.0729.528
TJMZMayaguezPRAn18.27-67.1529.528
TNCCCuracao/Aeropuerto HatoPRAn12.2-68.96729.528
KPKVCalhoun County AirportTXCy28.65-96.66729.528
KDABDaytona Beach International AirportFLEy29.18-81.0528.871
PAGLGolovin AirportAKKy64.54-163.0426.247
PASKSelawikAKKy66.62-16026.247
KBQKBrunswick / GlyncoGAEy31.15-81.3826.247
KASDSlidell AirportLACy30.35-89.8226.247
KPGVPitt-Greenville AirportNCEy35.63-77.426.247
KSUTBrunswick County AirportNCEy33.93-78.0726.247
TFFRLa Raizet GuadeloupePRAn16.267-61.626.247
TJPSPoncePRAn18.02-66.5726.247
KLBXAngleton / Lake Jackson, Brazoria County AirportTXCy29.12-95.4726.247
KRKPRockport, Aransas County AirportTXCy28.09-97.0526.247
KORSOrcas Island AirportWAPy48.717-122.91726.247
KVUOPearson Airpark VancouverWAPy45.62-122.6626.247
KBFMMobile Downtown AirportALCy30.64-88.0725.919
KARANew Iberia, Acadiana Regional AirportLACy30.03-91.8825.919
KBIXKeesler Air Force Base / BiloxiMSCy30.417-88.91725.919
KJFKNew York/John F. Kennedy Intl AirportNYEy40.66-73.7825.919
KMYRMyrtle Beach International AirportSCEy33.69-78.9325.919
KNTUVirginia Beach, Oceana, Naval Air StationVAEy36.83-76.0325.919
PAGMGambell AirportAKKy63.77-171.7424.934
KLGBLong Beach AirportCAPy33.83-118.1524.934
KVRBVero Beach Municipal AirportFLEy27.65-80.4223.95
KORFNorfolk International AirportVAEy36.91-76.223.95
PASDSand PointAKKy55.32-160.5222.966
PAVWValdez Weather Station OfficeAKKy61.13-146.3522.966
MYNNNassau BahamasBHAy25.05-77.46722.966
KCCRConcord/BuchananCAPy37.98-122.0522.966
KSMFSacramento MetroCAPy38.7-121.622.966
KDOVDover Air Force BaseDEEy39.14-75.4722.966
NFNANausoriFJRn-18.05178.56722.966
KDTSDestin, Ft. Walton Beach AirportFLCy30.4-86.4722.966
KPAMTyndall Air Force BaseFLCy30.07-85.5922.966
KFPRFort Pierce, St. Lucie County Intl AirportFLEy27.5-80.3722.966
KNQXBoca Chica Naval Air StationFLEy24.57-81.6822.966
KPGDPunta Gorda, Charlotte County AirportFLEy26.92-81.9922.966
KVDFVandenberg AirportFLEy28.01-82.3522.966
TGPYPoint Salines AirportGDAn12-61.78322.966
PMDYMidway NAFHISn28.22-177.3722.966
NCRGRarotongaKUGn-21.2-159.81722.966
KMTNBaltimore / MartinMDEy39.34-76.4222.966
TFFFLe LamentinMQAn14.6-6122.966
KWWDWildwood Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingNJEy39.01-74.922.966
TNCBBonaire/FlamingoPRAn12.15-68.28322.966
KFAFFort Eustis / FelkerVAEy37.14-76.6222.966
KFYJMiddle Peninsula Regional AirportVAEy37.517-76.76722.966
PAIWWales AirportAKAy65.6226-168.09522
PASNSt. Paul Is.AKKy57.15-170.2221.982
KSCKStockton MetroCAPy37.91-121.2521.982
KNRSImperial Beach/ReamCAPy32.58-117.1220.013
KHFDHartford-Brainard AirportCTEy41.73-72.6520.013
KAAFApalachicolaFLEy29.728-85.02720.013
KPBIWest Palm Beach, Palm Beach International AirportFLEy26.68-80.1220.013
KBOSBoston, Logan International AirportMAEy42.38-71.0320.013
TXKFBurmudaPRAn32.367-64.68320.013
KNGPCorpus Christi, Naval Air StationTXCy27.683-97.28320.013
TISTSt Thomas-Charlotte Amalie/CyrilE King Int AirportVIAn18.33-64.9720.013
KCGECambridge-Dorchester AirportMDEy38.5393-76.030420
PAHPHooper Bay Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingAKKy61.54-166.1619.685
PAOHHoonah SeaplaneAKKy58.12-135.4519.685
PATGTogiak AirportAKKy59.05-160.4119.685
PPIZPoint Lay LRRSAKKy69.73-163.0219.685
KPFNPanama City-Bay County Intl AirportFLCy30.2-85.6819.685
KPMPPompano Beach AirparkFLEy26.25-80.1119.685
KSUAStuart, Witham Field AirportFLEy27.182-80.22119.685
MMUNCancun MexicoMXCy21.03-86.8719.685
KEDEEdenton, Northeastern Regional AirportNCEy36.03-76.5719.685
KOQUNorth Kingstown/Quonset StateRIEy41.61-71.4219.685
KCPKChesapeake Municipal AirportVAEy36.66-76.3219.685
KDMHBaltimore, Inner HarborMDEy39.28-76.6119.029
KBROBrownsville / South Padre Island Intl AirportTXCy25.9-97.4319.029
KPILPort Isabel-Cameron County AirportTXCy26.159-97.33819.029
PADKAdak Is. NAFAKKy51.89-176.6517.06
KJKAJack Edwards AirportALCy30.2896-87.671817
TNCAQueen Beatrix AirportAWAn12.5-70.01716.404
TDCFCanefield AirportDMAn15.533-61.416.404
K7R4Intracoastal CityLACy29.783-92.13316.404
KPQLPascagoula, Lott International AirportMSCy30.46-88.5316.404
NSFAFaleolo Intl/ApiaWSSn-13.817-17216.404
KNRBMayport Naval StationFLEy30.4-81.4216.076
KCWFChenault AirparkLACy30.22-93.1516.076
KEWNNew Bern, Craven County Regional AirportNCEy35.09-77.0516.076
KNCAJacksonville, New River, Marine Corps Air StationNCEy34.71-77.4316.076
KBPTBeaumont/Port Arthur, SE Texas Regional AirportTXCy29.95-94.0216.076
KPSXPalacios Municipal AirportTXCy28.72-96.2516.076
KDCAWashington DC, Reagan National AirportVAEy38.86-77.0316.076
KKLSKelso-Longview AWOSWAPy46.117-122.916.076
KFHBFernandina Beach Municipal AirportFLEy30.6118-81.461216
PADQKodiakAKKy57.76-152.515.092
PASISitkaAKKy57.07-135.3515.092
PAUNUnalakleetAKKy63.89-160.8115.092
KSACSacramento/ExecutivCAPy38.52-121.515.092
KFMYFort Myers, Page FieldFLEy26.58-81.8715.092
KBVEBoothvilleLACy29.333-89.415.092
KLCHLake Charles Regional AirportLACy30.12-93.2215.092
KSSIBrunswick/Malcom-McKinnonGAEy31.15-81.3814.108
PADUUnalaskaAKKy53.89-166.5313.123
PAEMEmmonakAKKy62.77-164.513.123
PAOMNome AirportAKKy64.5-165.4413.123
PAPOPoint Hope Automatic Weather Observing / ReportingAKKy68.35-166.8113.123
KBDRBridgeport/Igor|Sikorsky MemorialCTEy41.18-73.1313.123
KBCTBoca Raton AirportFLEy26.38-80.113.123
KFXEFort Lauderdale Executive AirportFLEy26.2-80.1713.123
KMCFMacdill Air Force Base, Fl.FLEy27.86-82.5213.123
PTSAKosrae Island AirportFMFn5.333163.03313.123
PHBKKekaha / Barking SandHIHn22.07-159.7813.123
PWAKWake Island AirfieldHIRn19.283166.513.123
NGTATarawaKBGn1.35172.91713.123
KOXBOcean City Municipal AirportMDEy38.308-75.12413.123
PKMRMajuro AtollMHRn7.06171.2713.123
KECGElizabeth City Coast Guard Air StaNCEy36.26-76.1713.123
KFFAFirst Flight AirportNCEy36.017-75.66713.123
KMQIManteo / Dare County RegionalNCEy35.92-75.713.123
TNCMSt. Maarten/Princess JulianaPRAn18.033-63.11713.123
KORGOrange County AirportTXCy30.067-93.813.123
KNYGQuantico Marine Corps Air FacilityVAEy38.51-77.313.123
TUPJBeef Island-TortolaVGAn18.45-64.53313.123
PAJNJuneau International AirportAKKy58.38-134.5812.139
KHQMHoquiam/BowermanWAPy46.98-123.9712.139
KLGANew York, La Guardia AirportNYEy40.78-73.8811.155
KXMRCape Canaveral Air Force Station Skid StripFLEy28.4677-80.566810
KSPLSouth Padre Island HeliportTXCy26.0706-97.157210
PALUCape Lisburne Airways Fac SecAKKy68.89-166.149.843
PAOTKotzebue, Wien Memorial AirportAKKy66.87-162.649.843
PAVLKivalina AirportAKKy67.73-164.559.843
NSTUPago PagoASSn-14.333-170.7179.843
KNTDPt Mugu NawsCAPy34.12-119.129.843
KGONGroton / New London AirportCTEy41.33-72.059.843
KAPFNaples MunicipalFLEy26.15-81.779.843
KCOFCocoa Beach / Patrick Air Force BaseFLEy28.23-80.69.843
KEVBNew Smyrna Beach Municipal AirportFLEy29.05-80.959.843
KHSTHomestead Air Force BaseFLEy25.48-80.389.843
KOPFMiami, Opa Locka AirportFLEy25.91-80.289.843
KPIESt. Petersburg / CleaFLEy27.91-82.699.843
KSGJSt. Augustine AirportFLEy29.97-81.339.843
KTMBMiami, Kendall-Tamiami Executive AirportFLEy25.65-80.439.843
KTPATampa International AirportFLEy27.97-82.539.843
KTTSNASA Shuttle Landing FacilityFLEy28.62-80.729.843
PHNGKaneohe Bay MCAFHIHn21.45-157.7839.843
KHUMHouma-TerrebonneLACy29.57-90.679.843
KP92Salt PointLACy29.6-91.39.843
KPTNPatterson MemorialLACy29.72-91.339.843
PKMJMarjuro WSO APMHRn7.083171.3839.843
KPGLPascagoula / JacksonMSCy30.4-88.4839.843
KHSEHatteras, Mitchell FieldNCEy35.23-75.629.843
KMRHBeaufort, Michael J Smith Field AirportNCEy34.717-76.659.843
KEWRNewark International AirportNJEy40.71-74.179.843
KTEBTeterboro AirportNJEy40.86-74.059.843
KASTAstoria/ClatsopORPy46.16-123.889.843
NTAATahiti-FaaaPFHn-17.55-149.6179.843
KRPESabine PassTXCy29.7-93.959.843
KLFILangley Air Force BaseVAEy37.09-76.359.843
KSBASanta Barbara MuniCAPy34.44-119.838.858
KNEWNew Orleans Lakefront AirportLACy30.04-90.038.858
TJSJLuis Muñoz Marín International AirportPRAn18.43-668.858
KTPFPeter O Knight AirportFLEy27.9156-82.44938
KSFOSan Francisco Intl AirportCAPy37.62-122.377.874
KFLLFort Lauderdale / Hollywood Intl AirportFLEy26.07-80.157.874
KSPGSt. Petersburg, Whitted AirportFLEy27.77-82.637.874
KOAKOaklandCAPy37.7-122.226.89
PHNLHonolulu International AirportHIHn21.35-157.936.89
PKWAKwajalein AtollMHRn8.733167.7336.89
NGFUFunafutiTVRn-8.533179.2176.89
PASHShishmaref Automatic Wx ObsAKKy66.27-166.056.562
KPAOPalo Alto AirportCAPy37.48-122.126.562
KHWOHollywood, North Perry AirportFLEy26-80.246.562
KMTHMarathon AirportFLEy24.74-81.056.562
K2GLGalliano HeliportLACy29.417-90.36.562
K7R3Amelia / Lake PalourdLACy29.7-91.16.562
TLPCVigieLCAn14.017-616.562
KPVCProvincetown Automatic Weather Observing/ReportingMAEy42.01-70.26.562
KNAKAnnapolis (U.S. Naval Academy)MDEy38.98-76.486.562
KMTPMontauk AirportNYEy41.08-71.926.562
K2R8Mustang Beach AirportTXCy27.817-97.0836.562
KRASMustang Beach AirportTXCy27.817-97.0836.562
KGLSGalveston, Scholes FieldTXCy29.27-94.876
KHVNNew Haven/TweedCTEy41.28-72.885.906
KOTHNorth Bend (awos)ORPy43.43-124.255.906
PTKKChuuk Intl Weno IsFMGn7.47151.854.921
KPHLPhiladelphia International AirportPAEy39.87-75.234.921
KEYWKey West AirportFLEy24.55-81.753.937
KMSYNew Orleans International AirportLACy29.98-90.253.937
PAAPPort AlexanderAKKy56.26-134.663.281
KSQLSan Carlos AirportCAPy37.53-122.253.281
KS58South TimbalierLACy28.32-90.353.281
K1B7Boothville HeliportLACy29.35-89.4333.281
K3B6Eugene Island 300LACy28.083-92.73.281
K7R5Cameron HeliportLACy29.783-93.33.281
K7R8South Marsh IslandLACy28.3-91.9833.281
KGSMShip Shoal 207ALACy28.533-90.9833.281
KSRNSouth Marsh 268ALACy29.117-91.8673.281
PAELElfin Cove SeaplaneAKKy58.21-136.350
PAFEKake AirportAKKy56.97-133.950
PAHYHydaburg Seaplane BaseAKKy55.21-132.840
PAMMMetlakatla Seaplane BaseAKKy55.08-131.350
KE12East Cameron 345LACy28.083-92.70
KW60West Cameron 560LACy29.15-93.350
KXCNGreen Canyon 184LACy27.767-91.5170
KFMEFt Meade/TiptonMDEy39.083-76.7670
KHXDHilton Head AirportSCEy32.232-80.70
EB01  36.5-73.50
EB10 C27.5-880
EB31  27-860
EB32  27-84.30
EB33 A58.5-1410
EB35 A55.3-1570
EB36  26-84.80
EB43 A59.8-1420
EB52  38.4-74.30
EB53 E28.9-88.30
EB61  26.9-84.60
EB62 E29-85.60
EB70 A59.5-142.30
EB90BERING SEAA47-130.90
EB91 E38.4-74.30
EB92 E28.5-900
PAIGIgiugig AirportAKKy59.324-155.9020
PAMBManokotak AirportAKKy58.9902-159.050
PAPNPilot Point AirportAKKy57.5804-157.5720
PAPMPlatinum AirportAKKy59.0114-161.820
PAGNAngoon Seaplane BaseAKKy57.5036-134.5850
PAFSNikolai AirportAKKy63.0186-154.3580
PATQAtqasuk Edward Burnell Sr. Memorial AirportAKKy70.4673-157.4360
PALPAlpine AirstripAKKy70.3443-150.9450
PAMKSt Michael AirportAKKy63.4901-162.110
PAMOMountain Village AirportAKKy62.0954-163.6820
PACMScammon Bay AirportAKKy61.8453-165.5710
PAHCHoly Cross AirportAKKy62.1883-159.7750
PARSRussian Mission AirportAKKy61.7749-161.3190
PARYRuby AirportAKKy64.7272-155.470
PATLTatalina LRRS AirportAKKy62.8944-155.9770
PALGKalskag AirportAKKy61.5363-160.3410
PAOOToksook Bay AirportAKKy60.5414-165.0870
PADMMarshall Don Hunter Sr AirportAKKy61.8643-162.0260
PAVCKing Cove AirportAKKy55.1163-162.2660
PAOUNelson Lagoon AirportAKKy56.0075-161.160
KPMVPlattsmouth Municipal AirportNECy40.9484-95.91740
KDLPWEST DELTA CY29.12189.5470
KVNPVERMILLION 26 CY29.46792.3690
KSCFSOUTH MARSH 268 CY29.11691.8710
KVBSSABINE 13B CY29.47893.6380
KEHCEAST CAMERON 278 CY28.64289.7940
KMDJMISSISSIPPI CANYON CY29.47893.6380
KNBGNew Orleans, Naval Air StationLACy29.833-90.017-0.984
KNJKEl Centro NafCAPy32.83-115.68-42.979
KIPLImperialCAPy32.84-115.57-55.774
KTRMThermal AirportCAPy33.64-116.17-111.877
K2F8Morehouse Memorial AirportLACy32.7558-91.8806
K2SLSea Lion CavesORPy00
K3CLClatsop SpitORPy00
K3I2Point Pleasant, Mason County AirportWVEy38.9144-82.0983
K3R0Beeville Municipal AirportTXCy28.36-97.79
K9W7CurrituckNCEy36.3989-76.0161
KACPAllen Parish AirportLACy30.7506-92.6886
KBFUBelle FourcheWYMy43.93-105.44
KBIJEarly County AirportGAEy31.3969-84.895
KBITBittercreekWYMy41.64-108.58
KBPPBowman Municipal AirportNDCy46.1869-103.428
KBVRBeaver RimWYMy42.58-108.28
KCGSCollege Park AirportMDEy00
KCMSCemetary SeparationWYMy41.53-109.46
KCRVCorona Pass (11,608 feet)COMy40.0503-105.584
KCTDContinental DivideWYMy41.71-107.78
KCXLCalexico International AirportCAPy00
KDHSDead HorseWYMy44.21-106.1
KDIJDriggs-Reed Memorial AirportIDMy43.7417-111.098
KDKRHouston County AirportOKCy31.3069-95.4036
KDRCAnonymous Wy ObWYMy42.83-105.86
KDRMDrummond Island AirportMICy00
KFCGFlorenceORPy00
KFIRFirst DivideWYMy41.29-110.77
KGAOSouth Lafourche AirportLACy29.4447-90.2611
KGARGaribaldiORPy00
KGPIGlacier Park International AirportMTMy48.3042-114.264
KHLDHilandWYMy43.09-107.32
KIDVI-25 DivideWYMy43.94-106.64
KIKAInyan KaraWYMy44.29-104.62
KMTRMeeteetse RimWYMy44.27-108.87
KMWOHook Field Municipal AirportOHEy00
KNUIWebster Naval Outlying FieldMDEy38.1489-76.42
KPATPathfinder HillWYMy42.56-106.85
KPEXPaynesville Municipal AirportMNCy45.3722-94.7464
KPINPiney CreekWYMy44.53-106.81
KQAOMilitary Site Un00
KQUKMilitary Site-Camp Bondsteel Un00
KRADWarroad Automatic Weather Observing/Reporting SysMNCy48.9333-95.3333
KRCSLadysmithWICy00
KRQOEl Reno Municipal Air ParkOKCy35.4725-98.0056
KRSNRuston Regional AirportLACy32.5144-92.5883
KRYTKrout AirportPAEy00
KSIFShiloh AirportNCEy00
KSKLSkylineWYMy41.13-106.57
KSNCChesterCTEy41.3839-72.5058
KT43T P McCampbell AirportTXCy27.91-97.21
KTFPT P McCampbell AirportTXCy27.91-97.21
KTMHTwenty Mile HillWYMy43.12-106.33
KUXLSouthland Field AirportLSCy00
KZKIMilitary Site Un00
KZKKMilitary Site Un00
TNMCTNMC Ob Site An00
T003T003 Ob Site An00
KONXCurrituck County AirportNCEy36.3989-76.0161